2019-20 Captains

SPORT

NAME

Men’s Cross Country

Davis, Charles '20

Women’s Cross Country

Meeks, Gillian '20

Women’s Cross Country

Rego, Eliza '20

Field Hockey

Van Vlijmen, Bente '20

Field Hockey

Tarrant, Mimi '21

Football

Ogsbury, Wesley '20

Women’s Rugby

Beese, Robyn '20

Women’s Rugby

Prentice, Emily '20

Men’s Soccer

Glass, Matthew '20

Men's Soccer

Dogan, Taner '20

Women’s Soccer

Tveit, Meg '20

Women’s Soccer

Cole, Kimaya '20

Women’s Volleyball

Fields, Maclaine '20

Women's Volleyball

Gray, Evelyn '21

Men's Water Polo

Owens, Charlie '20

Men's Water Polo

Sechrest, Austin '20

Men’s Alpine Skiing

Kendig, Carter '20

Women's Alpine Skiing

Ide, Nellie '21

Men’s Basketball

Towns, Seth '20

Men’s Basketball

Welsh, Henry '20

Women’s Basketball

Barta, Mackenzie '20

Women’s Basketball

Levy, Rachel '21

Men’s Fencing

Tourette, Geoffrey '21

Men’s Fencing

Rheingans-Yoo, Duncan '20

Women’s Fencing

Lasota, Marta '20

Women’s Fencing

Yang, Natalie '20

Men's Ice Hockey

Krusko, Nathan '20

Men's Ice Hockey

Marino, John '20

Women's Ice Hockey

Peper, Ali '20

Women's Ice Hockey

Hughes, Kat '20

Men’s Track & Field

Duffy, Erick '21

Men's Track & Field

Kruse, Kaeo '21

Women's Track & Field

Kebeh, Martha '20

Women's Track & Field

Gauntlett, Livia '20

Men's Nordic Skiing

FitzPatrick, Mack '20

Men's Nordic Skiing

Rhatigan, Will '20

Women's Nordic Skiing

Cousins, Clara '20

Women's Nordic Skiing

Thorley, Tegan '20

Men’s Squash

Brownell, Timothy '20

Men's Squash

Hughes, Sean '20

Men's Squash

Abouish, Saad '20

Women’s Squash

Henley, Amelia '20

Women's Squash

Kennedy, Gina '20

Men’s Swimming & Diving

Zarian, Michael '21

Men's Swimming & Diving

Chang, Daniel '20

Women's Swimming & Diving

Close, Chloe '20

Women's Swimming & Diving

Dahlke, Miki '20

Women's Swimming & Diving

Galbreath, Megan '20

Men’s Volleyball

Howard, Chase '20

Men's Volleyball

Ctvrtlik, Matthew '20

Wrestling

Ladnier, Hunter '20

Wrestling

Jaffe, A.J. '20

Baseball

Minato, Chad '20

Men's Crew (Heavy)

Ambler, David '20

Women’s Crew (Heavy)

Paglione, Katherine '20

Women’s Crew (Heavy)

Goodwin, Desmond '20

Men’s Crew (Light)

Barry, Nick '20

Women’s Crew (Light)

Boyle, Maria '20

Women’s Crew (Light)

Lesser, Molly '20

Men’s Golf

Patel, Rij '20

Women’s Golf

Luo, Jessica '21

Men's Lacrosse

Anderson, Kyle '20

Women's Lacrosse

Green, Tate '20

Women's Lacrosse

DiNovi, Julia '20

Coed Sailing

Burnes, Henry '21

Women's Sailing

Williams, Jessica '20

Softball

Haugh, Isabelle '20

Softball

Hiener, Alissa '20

Softball

Saldana, Alyssa '21

Men’s Tennis

Lee, Galen '20

Men's Tennis

Weber, Logan '20

Women’s Tennis

Gonzalez, Natasha '20

Women's Tennis

Milunovich, Lexi '20

Women’s Water Polo

Carrera-Justiz, Sophia '20

Women's Water Polo

Ribordy, Mathilde '20