PRINCIPLED LEADERSHIPACADEMIC INTEGRATION COMPETITIVE EXCELLENCE

SPORT

NAME

Men’s Cross Country

Price, Brandon '17

Women’s Cross Country

Ankhelyi, Madeleine '17

Field Hockey

Cordrey, Kyla '17 

Field Hockey

Finnemore, Sarah '17

Football

Ahern, Sean '17

Women’s Rugby

Learned, Maya '18

Women’s Rugby

DeLaura, Isabel '18

Men’s Soccer

Ashby, Mark '17

Men’s Soccer

Wheeler-Omiunu, Andrew '17

Women’s Soccer

Rotatori, Carly '17

Women’s Soccer

Gary, Bailey '17

Women’s Volleyball

Bain, Corinne '17

Women’s Volleyball

Dews, Michaela '18

Men’s Water Polo

Tafur, Harry '18

Men’s Water Polo

Colton, Joey '17

Men’s Alpine Skiing

Stevenson, James '17

Women’s Alpine Skiing Gibson, Kaitlyn '17

Men’s Basketball

Chambers, Siyani '17

Men's Basketball Miller, Corbin '17

Women’s Basketball

Finley, Taylor '17

Women’s Basketball

Nunley, Destiny '17

Men’s Fencing

Mageras, Stephen '17

Men’s Fencing

Zhao, Eric '18

Women’s Fencing

Jarocki, Adrienne '17

Women’s Fencing

Yamin, Liana '17

Men’s Ice Hockey

Kerfoot, Alexander '17

Men's Ice Hockey 

Tringale, Devin '17

Women’s Ice Hockey

Daniels, Sydney '17

Women's Ice Hockey 

Mastel, Briana '17

Men’s Indoor Track

Nunally, Julian '17

Men’s Indoor Track

Roney, Andrew '17

Men’s Indoor Track

Uwaifo, Efe '17

Women’s Indoor Track

Ankhelyi, Madeleine '17

Women’s Indoor Track

Nizdil, Raegan '17

Men’s Nordic Skiing

Shea, Devlin '17

Women’s Nordic Skiing

Hampton, Rachel '17

Men’s Squash

Koh, Bryan '17

Men’s Squash

McLaughlin, Devin '17

Women’s Squash

MacGowan, Dileas '17

Women’s Squash

Monrad, Caroline '17

Men’s Swimming & Diving

Ronda, Eric '17

Men’s Swimming & Diving

Foster, Mitchell '17

Women’s Swimming & Diving

Johnson, Daniela '17

Women’s Swimming & Diving

Schmitt, Summer '17

Men’s Volleyball

Murphy, Samuel '17

Men's Volleyball White, Casey '17

Wrestling

Gajdzik, Nicholas '17

Wrestling

Johnson, Josef '18

Wrestling Ott, Jeffrey '17

Baseball

Ellis, Josh '17

Men’s Crew (Heavy)

Buchholz, Chase '17

Women’s Crew (Heavy)

Parker, Abigail '17

Women’s Crew (Heavy)

Benduski, Isabella '17

Men’s Crew (Light)

Kelly, Jack '17

Women’s Crew (Light)

Pate, Elizabeth '17

Women’s Crew (Light)

Emberling, Ruby '17

Men’s Golf

De La Garza, Daniel '17

Women’s Golf

Cheng, Anne '17

Men’s Lacrosse

Coleman, Sean '18

Men’s Lacrosse

Norton, Ryan '17
Men's Lacrosse Ryan, Matt '17

Women’s Lacrosse

Ford, Emma '17

Women's Lacrosse

Hennessey, Megan '17

Women's Lacrosse

McMahon, Maeve '17

Coed Sailing

Serti, Nick '18 (Fall)

Women’s Sailing

Jagdagdorj, Nomin-Erdene  '17 (Fall)

Softball

Bradley, Savannah '17

Softball

Panariello, Giana '17

Men’s Tennis

Beltrame, Sebastian '17

Men’s Tennis

Thirouin, Jean '17

Women’s Tennis

Lee, June '17

Men’s Outdoor Track

Nunally, Julian '17

Men’s Outdoor Track

Roney, Andrew '17

Men’s Outdoor Track

Uwaifo, Efe '17

Women’s Outdoor Track

Ankhelyhi, Madeleine '17

Women’s Outdoor Track

Nizdil, Raegan '17

Women’s Water Polo

Martinelli, Michelle '17

Women’s Water Polo

Osborne, Zoe '17

PRINCIPLED LEADERSHIP, ACADEMIC INTEGRATION AND COMPETITIVE EXCELLENCE