SPORT

NAME

Men’s Cross Country

Allen, Chris '16

Men’s Cross Country

Purnell, Thomas '16

Women’s Cross Country

Kouba, Paige '16

Field Hockey

Code, Caroline '16

Field Hockey

Jacobson, Elizabeth '16

Football

Koran, Matt '16

Women’s Rugby

Burns, Lydia '16

Women’s Rugby

Schwartz, Hope '16

Men’s Soccer

Ashby, Mark 16

Men’s Soccer

Wheeler-Omiunu, Andrew '17

Men's Soccer Mendez, Evan '16

Women’s Soccer

Rotatori, Carly '17

Women’s Soccer

Washburn, Haley '16

Women’s Volleyball

Holte, Caroline '16

Women’s Volleyball

Schmidt, Hannah '16

Men’s Water Polo

Colton, Joey '17

Men’s Water Polo

Zepfel, Benjamin '16

Men’s Alpine Skiing

Merryweather, Simon '16

Women’s Alpine Skiing Gibson, Katie '17

Men’s Basketball

Cummins, Evan '16

Women’s Basketball

Healy, AnnMarie '16

Women’s Basketball

Metoyer, Kit '16

Men’s Fencing

O'Brien, Duncan '16

Men’s Fencing

Woo, Michael '16

Women’s Fencing

Jarocki, Adrienne '17

Women’s Fencing

Yamin, Liana '17

Men’s Ice Hockey

Criscuolo, Kyle '16

Men's Ice Hockey 

Vesey, Jimmy  '16

Women’s Ice Hockey

Maschmeyer, Emerance '16

Women's Ice Hockey 

Picard, Michelle '16

Men’s Indoor Track

Lim, James '16

Men’s Indoor Track

Purnell, Thomas '16

Men’s Indoor Track

Roney, Andrew '17

Women’s Indoor Track

Franklin, Autumn '16

Women’s Indoor Track

Kouba, Paige '16

Men’s Nordic Skiing

Anderson, Soren '16

Women’s Nordic Skiing

Harvieux, Annie '16

Men’s Squash

Koh, Bryan '17

Men’s Squash

McLaughlin, Devin '17

Women’s Squash

Dowling, Isabelle '16

Women’s Squash

Karki, Saumya '16

Men’s Swimming & Diving

Luna, Jacob '16

Men’s Swimming & Diving

Yeager, Christian '16

Women’s Swimming & Diving

Ehrlich, Marlee '16

Women’s Swimming & Diving

Ramsey, Margaret '16

Men’s Volleyball

Clemens, Branden '16

Wrestling

Hogan, Patrick '16

Wrestling

Preston, Todd '16

Baseball

Link, DJ '16

Baseball

Sanders, Matt '16

Men’s Crew (Heavy)

Croxford, James '16

Women’s Crew (Heavy)

Mulligan, Gen '16

Women’s Crew (Heavy)

Archibald, Freddie '16

Men’s Crew (Light)

Frum, Samuel '16

Women’s Crew (Light)

Henry, Olivia '16

Women’s Crew (Light)

Emberling, Ruby '17

Men’s Golf

Ramnath, Rohan '16

Women’s Golf

Lin, Christine '16

Men’s Lacrosse

Jahelka, Stephen '16

Men’s Lacrosse

Mahon, Sean '16

Women’s Lacrosse

Todd, Audrey '16

Women's Lacrosse

Waldstein, Tory '16

Women's Lacrosse

Weis, Kelly '16

Coed Sailing

Mollerus, Andrew '16 (Fall)
Sertl, Nick '18 (Spring)

Women’s Sailing

Karnovsky, Sydney '16 (Fall)
Jagdagdorj, Nomin-Erdene  '17 (Spring)

Softball

Galindo, Zoe '16

Softball

Groom, Morgan '16

Men’s Tennis

Hu, Nicky '16

Men’s Tennis

Haughey, Conor '16

Women’s Tennis

He, Amy '16

Men’s Outdoor Track

Lim, James '16

Men’s Outdoor Track

Purnell, Tom '16

Men’s Outdoor Track

Roney, Andrew '17

Women’s Outdoor Track

Franklin, Autumn '16

Women’s Outdoor Track

Kouba, Paige '16

Women’s Water Polo

Andersen, Yoshi '16

Women’s Water Polo

Nagaraj, Eela '16