SPORT

NAME

Men’s Cross Country

Geiken, Will Broderick '15

Women’s Cross Country

Alvarez, Alaina Anne '15

Women’s Cross Country

Guidera, Jennifer Ann '15

Field Hockey

Code, Caroline O'Dea '16

Field Hockey

Rea, Caitlin Anna '16

Football

Hayes, Norman Robert '15

Women’s Rugby

Henry, Kaleigh Nicole '15

Women’s Rugby

Kantor, Brooke Helaine '15

Women’s Rugby

Schwartz, Hope Elizabeth McKean '16

Men’s Soccer

Ashby, Mark Alan '16

Men’s Soccer

Henderson, Kyle MacKenzie '15

Women’s Soccer

Casscells-Hamby, Margaret Anne '15

Women’s Soccer

Margolius, Marie Ellen '15

Women’s Volleyball

Casey, Kristen Elizabeth '15

Women’s Volleyball

Walters, Caroline Elizabeth '15

Men’s Water Polo

Murphy, Max Timothy '15

Men’s Water Polo

Zepfel, Benjamin Scott '16

Men’s Alpine Skiing

Merryweather, Simon Rice '16

Women’s Alpine Skiing

Udolf, Samantha Eli '16

Men’s Basketball

Chambers, Siyani Tahir '16

Men’s Basketball

Moundou-Missi, Edmond Steve '15

Women’s Basketball

Dinkins, Kaitlyn Grace '15

Women’s Basketball

McDonnell, Erin Pauline '15

Men’s Fencing

Kaneshige, Brian Keita '15

Men’s Fencing

O'Brien, Duncan Thomas '16

Women’s Fencing

Itzkowitz, Aliya Gayatri '16

Women’s Fencing

Lee, Kara Jinah '15

Men’s Ice Hockey

Criscuolo, Kyle Anthony '16

Men's Ice Hockey 

Everson, Maxwell Joseph  '15

Women’s Ice Hockey

Armstrong, Kalley Joan Ann '15

Women's Ice Hockey 

Picard, Michelle Lin '16

Women's Ice Hockey 

Reber, Samantha Jean '15

Men’s Indoor Track

Glauser, Benjamin Aaron '15

Men’s Indoor Track

Harris, Jarvis Kegan '15

Women’s Indoor Track

Collinsworth, Ashley Christine '15

Women’s Indoor Track

Veidis, Erika Magone '15

Men’s Nordic Skiing

Maifeld-Carucci, Akeo Lekkeya '15

Women’s Nordic Skiing

Rogers, Emily Ann '15

Men’s Squash

Olson, Tyler Anthony Oliver '15

Men’s Squash

Patel, Sachin '15

Women’s Squash

Mendez, Haley Laine '15

Women’s Squash

Murray, Megan Alexandra '15

Men’s Swimming & Diving

Gaudiani, Michael Anthony '15

Men’s Swimming & Diving

Schumacher, Griffin Thomas '15

Women’s Swimming & Diving

Corneau, Cassandra Lyn '15

Women’s Swimming & Diving

Ferrell, Stephanie Morgan '15

Women's Swimming & Diving

Hojan-Clark, Kelsey Marie '15

Men’s Volleyball

White, Douglas Jordan '15

Men’s Volleyball

Zimmick, Caleb John '15

Wrestling

Fox, James Daniel '15

Wrestling

Preston, Todd Evan '16

Baseball

Ferreira, Ethan James '15

Baseball

Colton, Jack Paul '15

Men’s Crew (Heavy)

Meyer-Bosse, Max Jackson Kalb '15

Women’s Crew (Heavy)

Fitzhenry, Elizabeth Rose '15

Women’s Crew (Heavy)

Wong, Jennifer Ann '15

Men’s Crew (Light)

Bonorris, Alexander George Jay '15

Men’s Crew (Light)

Wales, Michael Kingsley '15

Women’s Crew (Light)

Garden, Taylor Michelle '15

Women’s Crew (Light)

Henry, Olivia Patrice '16

Men’s Golf

Mirchandani, Akash Deepak '15

Women’s Golf

Lim, Tiffany '15

Men’s Lacrosse

Gambitsky, Jake Edward '15

Men’s Lacrosse

Jahelka, Stephen Robert '16

Men’s Lacrosse

Mahon, Sean F. '16

Women’s Lacrosse

Todd, Audrey Melissa '16

Women's Lacrosse

Waldstein, Tory Suzanne '16

Women's Lacrosse

Weis, Kelly Mae '16

Coed Sailing

Mollerus, Andrew Paul '15

Women’s Sailing

Karnovsky, Sydney Caroline '16

Softball

Appelbe, Katherine Shea '15

Softball

Ricciardone, Laura Elizabeth '15

Men’s Tennis

Nguyen, Denis Duc '15

Men’s Tennis

Steinroeder, Alexander Garry '15

Women’s Tennis

Li, Sylvia Hsiaohsih '15

Men’s Outdoor Track

Glauser, Benjamin Aaron '15

Men’s Outdoor Track

Harris, Jarvis Kegan '15

Women’s Outdoor Track

Collinsworthm Ashley Christine '15

Women’s Outdoor Track

Veidis, Erika Magone '15

Women’s Water Polo

Dukes, Ariel Rebecca '16

Women’s Water Polo

Frager, Victoria Anne '15