$webstie.profile.siteName

@HarvardCrimson Harvard Edu
 

Harvard Captains 2008-09

SPORT NAME
Men's Cross Country Gillespie, Charles Frederic
Women's Cross Country LeBuffe, Kelsey Blair
Women's Cross Country O'Callaghan, Aishlinn Robin
Field Hockey Romanelli, Kayla Marie
Field Hockey Stone, Kylie Post
Football Curtis, Matthew Prescott
Men's Soccer Fucito, Michael Thomas
Men's Soccer Sager, Luke Osorio
Women's Soccer Keeley, Allison Margaret
Women's Soccer Rhodes, Nicole Elizabeth
Women's Volleyball Durwood, Lily Jane
Women's Volleyball Kocurek, Katherine Elise
Men's Water Polo Connolly, John Sprague
Men's Water Polo Tune, David Daniel
Men's Alpine Skiing Kinner, Christopher Glenn
Alpine Skiing Wood, Margot Elisabeth
Men's Basketball Pusar, Andrew Richard
Women's Basketball Finelli, Nicole
Women's Basketball Tay, Emily Khainyee
Men's Fencing Itameri-Kinter, Kai Erik
Women's Fencing Cross, Emily Ruth
Women's Fencing Pensler, Arielle Rebecca
Men's Ice Hockey Fraser, James Milton
Men's Ice Hockey McCafferty, Brian Andrew
Women's Ice Hockey Brine, Jennifer Marian
Women's Ice Hockey Kester, Kirsten Elizabeth
Women's Ice Hockey Vaillancourt, Sarah Marie
Men's Indoor Track Irani, Neville Behram
Men's Indoor Track Jones, Derek Nakano
Women's Indoor Track Christensen, Rebecca Lynn
Men's Nordic Skiing McCahill, David Woods
Women's Nordic Skiing Schulz, Anna Robinson
Men's Squash DiSesa, Verdi Joseph
Women's Squash Snyder, Johanna Van Vranken
Men's Swimming & Diving Guernsey, David Taylor
Men's Swimming & Diving Lynch, Eric Alexander
Women's Swimming & Diving Clarke, Alexandra Marie
Women's Swimming & Diving Mooney, Kelly Lynn
Men's Volleyball Weintraub, Gil Samuel
Men's Volleyball Weissbourd, Brandon Charles
Wrestling Caputo, Louis Frank
Wrestling O'Connor, John Paul
Baseball Douglas, Harry Vincent
Men's Crew (Heavy) Schreck, Edward Whitney
Women's Crew (Heavy) Demers, Elizabeth Cashin
Women's Crew (Heavy) Kendrick, Anna Kathryn
Men's Crew (Light) Overington, Jeffrey David
Women's Crew (Light) Kharrazi, Rebekah Jenna
Men's Golf Shore, Michael Bruce
Women's Golf Bode, Allison Lynn
Men's Lacrosse Gottschall, James David
Men's Lacrosse Motschwiller, Maxwell Scott
Men's Lacrosse Slaughter, Sam Holdsworth
Men's Lacrosse Smith, Nicholas James
Women's Lacrosse Bancroft, Sarah Elizabeth
Women's Lacrosse Flood, Sara Marie
Women's Lacrosse Flynn, Shannon Eileen
Men's Outdoor Track Irani, Neville Behram
Men's Outdoor Track Jones, Derek Nakano
Women's Outdoor Track Christensen, Rebecca Lynn
Women's Outdoor Track O'Callaghan, Aishlinn Robin
Coed Sailing Garrity, Jonathan Michael
Women's Sailing Watson, Megan Elizabeth
Softball Bock, Hayley Jacqueline
Softball Vertovez, Bailey Burgess
Men's Tennis Clayton, Christopher Reed
Men's Tennis Kalfayan, Michael Edward
Women's Tennis Peterzan, Laura Frances
Women's Water Polo MacLaughlin, Devon Lynne
Women's Water Polo Perlman, Nicola Claire