ACADEMIC INTEGRATION & COMPETITIVE EXCELLENCE

IN DIVISION I ATHLETICS

Harvard Captains 2004-05

SPORT NAME
Cross Country Bienvenu, Reed Charles '05
Cross Country Musante, Danila Sara '06
Field Hockey Gannon, Kathleen Claire '05
Football Fitzpatrick, Ryan Joseph '05
Soccer Craig, William Westphal '06
Soccer Barber, Liza Kay '05
Soccer Chave, Falyne Jennifer '05
Volleyball Gould, Kimberly Anne '05
Volleyball Ogbechie, Kaego Henrietta '05
Water Polo Gerrity, Michael Steven '05
Water Polo Offsay, Richard Louis '05
Alpine Skiing Ode, Eric Paul Nicholas '07
Alpine Skiing Tsai, Daniel Weihen '07
Alpine Skiing Simmons, Molly MacMhathan '05
Basketball Norman, Jason Wesley '05
Basketball Cserny, Reka '05
Fencing Jakus, David Jason '05
Fencing Rose, Julian Mancel '06
Fencing Austin, Anne Eliese '06
Fencing Stinetorf, Chloe Louise '06
Ice Hockey Welch, Noah Paul '05
Ice Hockey Chu, Julie Wu '07
Ice Hockey Corriero, Mary Nicole '05
Ice Hockey Sweet, Katherine Elizabeth 
Indoor Track Hinson, Kristoffer Leif '05
Indoor Track McLean-Foreman, Alasdair James '05
Indoor Track Castaneda, Rosalinda A '05
Indoor Track Maludzinski, Loretta Ann '06
Nordic Skiing Leino, Russell Philip '05
Nordic Skiing Harlow, Jennifer Wightman '07
Squash Hochberg, Asher Robert '05
Squash Thorndike, Hilary Stuyvesant '05
Squash Wilkins, Lindsey Elizabeth '05
Swimming & Diving Cole, John Brian '05
Swimming & Diving Krna, Andrew Bradley '05
Swimming & Diving Brethauer, Molly Glennan '05
Swimming & Diving Osmun, Anne Lu '05
Swimming & Diving Stapleton, Emily Jeannine '05
Volleyball Ramos, Juan Antonio '05
Volleyball Reppun, William Kanekoa '05
Wrestling Baria, Michael Robert '06
Baseball Mann, Schuyler Oda '05
Crew (Heavy) Holzapfel, Aaron Leo '05
Crew (Heavy) Schofield, Heather Ward '05
Crew (Light) Haas, Patrick James '05
Crew (Light) Bothwell, Amelia Joy '05
Crew (Light) Hicks, Kristin Michelle '05
Golf Wu, Christopher Jay '05
Golf Baizer, Carrie Simone '05
Lacrosse Kocis, Douglas Michael '05
Lacrosse McBride, Michael Paul '05
Lacrosse Wannop, Brian John '05
Lacrosse Noon, Kelly Ann '05
Lacrosse Sproul, Catherine Ruth '05
Sailing Lyman, Daphne Weld '05
Sailing Schubert, Laura Elizabeth '05
Softball Bettinelli, Lauren Nicole '05
Softball Flaherty, Kerry Anne '06
Tennis Beren, Jason Edward '05
Tennis Chu, Jonathan Bo-Shing '06
Tennis Bergman, Courtney Shiral '05
Tennis Lingman, Susanna Belle '05
Water Polo Codini, Teresa Michelle '05
Water Polo Dewey, Diane Sprang '05

ACADEMIC INTEGRATION & COMPETITIVE EXCELLENCE

IN DIVISION I ATHLETICS