Composite Schedule

April 2020
Schedule for the month of April 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
vs Bates
All Day

vs Dartmouth
12:00 PM

at Brown
12:30 PM

vs Dartmouth
1:00 PM
30
31
vs Massachusetts
3:00 PM

at Boston University
4:00 PM
1
2
3
vs Charleston (W.V.)
7:00 PM
4
vs Baylor Invitational

vs Cornell
All Day

vs at Princeton
All Day

vs at Cornell with Penn
All Day

vs Women's Intercollegiate at Prospect Bay
TBA

at Cornell
11:30 AM

at Columbia
12:30 PM

at Penn
1:00 PM

vs Penn
1:00 PM

vs Charleston (W.V.)
4:00 PM

at Columbia
4:30 PM

at Cornell
5:00 PM
5
vs Ivy Round Robin
All Day

vs Columbia and Georgetown
All Day

at Columbia
11:00 AM

at Cornell
12:00 PM

at Columbia
12:30 PM

at Princeton
1:00 PM

vs Princeton
1:00 PM
6
7
vs Holy Cross
4:30 PM
8
9
10
vs Knecht Cup
All Day

vs Yale
2:00 PM

at Yale
3:00 PM

at Penn State
7:00 PM
11
vs Harvard-Yale

vs Brown
All Day

vs Dartmouth
All Day

vs Princeton Invitational
TBA

vs Penn
11:30 AM

vs Princeton
12:00 PM

vs Dartmouth
12:30 PM

at Saint Francis (PA)
4:00 PM

vs Dartmouth
4:30 PM

vs Penn
5:00 PM
12
vs Penn
12:00 PM

vs Dartmouth
12:30 PM

vs Brown
1:00 PM

at Brown
1:00 PM
13
14
at Northeastern
3:00 PM

vs Providence
4:00 PM
15
16
17
vs Princeton
7:00 PM
18
vs Tom Jones Meet

vs Sean Collier Invitational

vs Virginia Challenge

vs Brown and Bates
All Day

vs Princeton
All Day

vs Beanpot/Muri Cup
All Day

vs at Navy with Delaware
All Day

at Princeton
11:30 AM

vs Princeton
12:30 PM

vs Cornell
1:00 PM

at Cornell
1:00 PM


vs Princeton
4:30 PM

at Princeton
5:00 PM

vs NJIT
5:00 PM
19
at Princeton
12:00 PM

vs Princeton
12:30 PM

vs Columbia
1:00 PM

at Columbia
1:00 PM
20
21
22
vs UMass Lowell
3:30 PM
23
vs Penn Relays
24
vs Ivy League Championship

vs Ivy League Championship
TBA
25
vs Skyhawk Invitational

vs Yale and Northeastern
All Day

vs Penn and Navy
All Day

vs Princeton and Yale
All Day

at Yale
11:30 AM

at Yale
12:30 PM

vs Dartmouth
2:00 PM

at Yale
4:30 PM

at Yale
5:00 PM
26
at Yale
12:00 PM

at Yale
12:30 PM

at Penn
1:00 PM
27
28
29
vs Maine
3:30 PM
30
1
2
vs Northeastern
All Day

vs Brown
11:30 AM

at Cornell
12:30 PM

at Cornell
4:30 PM

vs Brown
5:00 PM