Composite Schedule

November 2019
Schedule for the month of November 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
vs Princeton Chase
All Day

vs Princeton Chase
All Day

vs Chapman
@ Julian Frasier Memorial at Santa Clara
12:20 PM
28
29
vs Boston College
6:00 PM
30
vs Boston University
6:00 PM
31
1
vs Ivy League Heptagonal Championships
11:00 am

vs Harvard Invitational
TBA



2
vs No. 16 St. Francis (N.Y.)
9:00 AM


vs Dartmouth
2:00 PM




vs Dartmouth
7:00 PM

vs Iona
8:00 PM
3
vs No. 19 Princeton
3:00 PM
4
5
at Northern Illinois
11:00 AM

6
vs Oracle ITA National Fall Championships
@ Newport Beach, Calif.
TBA
7
8
vs Chowder Fest
TBA

at Columbia
6:00 PM


at Penn
7:00 PM

at Northeastern
7:00 PM


9
vs Duke
10:00 a.m.

vs Texas A&M
10:00 a.m.

vs Pairs Race
All Day

vs Duke
10:00 a.m.

vs NIRA Semifinals
TBA

vs Ivy Scrimmages
@ Penn
TBA

vs Ivy Scrimmages
@ Penn
TBA

at Columbia
1:00 PM


vs Brown
5:00 PM


at Columbia
5:00 PM

vs Quinnipiac
7:00 PM
10
vs Jonathan Kaloust Bearcat Open
All Day

vs MIT
12:00 PM

at Columbia
1:00 PM

11
12
13
14
15
vs NCAA Northeast Regionals
12:00 pm

vs Dartmouth
3:00 p.m.

vs Cornell
3:00 p.m.

vs NCAA Tournament First Round
TBA


at Brown
7:00 PM

at La Salle
7:00 PM
16
vs Dartmouth
12:00 p.m.

vs Cornell
12:00 p.m.

vs Elite Invitational
All Day

vs Elite Invitational
All Day

vs Foot of the Charles
All Day

vs Foot of the Charles
All Day


vs Buffalo
@ Scotiabank Arena, Toronto, Ontario
2:30 PM



at Yale
7:00 PM
17
vs Foot of the Charles
All Day

vs Foot of the Charles
All Day

vs NCAA Tournament Quarterfinals
TBA

vs NIRA Championship
TBA

at Rutgers
TBA
18
19
at Boston University
7:00 PM
20
vs MIT
5:00 PM
21
22
vs Columbia
5:00 p.m.

vs Columbia
12:00 p.m.

vs NCAA Tournament Semifinals
@ Winston-Salem, NC
TBA

at Holy Cross
6:00 PM


at Rensselaer
7:00 PM
23
vs NCAA National Championships
11:00 am


vs New Hampshire
2:00 PM
24
vs Keystone Classic
All Day

vs NCAA Championship
@ Winston-Salem, NC
TBA
25
26
at Boston University
6:00 PM
27
28
vs Texas A&M
@ HP Field House, ESPN Wide World of Sports, Orlando, Fla.
1:00 PM
29
vs Orlando Invitational
@ HP Field House, ESPN Wide World of Sports, Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs Boston College
4:30 PM

vs Wisconsin
@ Ford Ice Center / Nashville, Tenn.
5:30 PM
30
at Quinnipiac
TBA

vs Minnesota
@ Ford Ice Center / Nashville, Tenn.
5:30 PM