$webstie.profile.siteName

@HarvardCrimson Harvard Edu
 
Recap | Results | Preview

Licensed to Percy Uris Natatorium - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/19/2010 04:21 PM
                        Harvard @ COLUMBIA - 11/19/2010                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rea, Leslie                  Harvard-NE                NT     277.13    9  
  2 Powell, Brittany             Harvard-NE                NT     254.62    4  
  3 Moore, Schuyler              Harvard-NE                NT     249.61    3  
  4 Reese, Jenny                 Harvard-NE                NT    x245.78  
  5 Furr, Katie                  Columbia-MR               NT     244.12    2  
  6 Diamond, Liana               Columbia-MR               NT     231.61    1  
  7 Foster, Stephanie            Columbia-MR               NT     219.90  
 
Event 2  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harvard University-NE  'A'                             NT    3:50.63   11  
     1) Hinkle, Katy 22                 2) r:NRT Lightbourne, Ali 20      
     3) r:NRT Robinson, Kelly           4) r:NRT Gregoire, Jenna 18       
              59.74                             1:28.49 ( )         2:02.96 ( )
        2:28.73 (25.77)     2:58.94 (55.98)     3:23.57 (24.63)     3:50.63 (51.69)
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                            NT    3:50.71    4  
     1) Kluge, Alena E 18               2) r:NRT Perizzolo, Annie 21      
     3) r:NRT Lukins, Caroline 20       4) r:NRT Harris-Coble, Lacey 20   
              58.31                             1:27.49 ( )         2:01.29 ( )
        2:27.62 (26.33)     2:57.28 (55.99)     3:21.97 (24.69)     3:50.71 (53.43)
  3 Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT    3:54.79    2  
     1) Baker, Dorothy E 20             2) r:NRT Dunn, Mariele 22         
     3) r:NRT Parsons, Kristina 19      4) r:NRT Maclean, Ashley 22       
              28.52       58.43 (58.43)     1:27.90 (29.47)   2:02.52 (1:04.09)
        2:29.40 (26.88)     3:00.54 (58.02)     3:25.78 (25.24)     3:54.79 (54.25)
  4 Harvard University-NE  'B'                             NT    3:55.50  
     1) Weaver, Caroline A              2) r:NRT Evans, Laura 19          
     3) r:NRT Burgos, Monica 20         4) r:NRT Clute, Deirdre 18        
              59.19                             1:28.84 ( )         2:03.77 ( )
        2:30.42 (26.65)     3:02.25 (58.48)     3:28.16 (25.91)     3:55.50 (53.25)
  5 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            NT   x4:05.50  
     1) Okeyo, Bunge B 19               2) r:NRT Brown, Emily 21          
     3) r:NRT D'Arcy, Maggie 18         4) r:NRT Endsley, Paige 20        
            1:01.81                             1:33.97 ( )         2:12.15 ( )
        2:39.99 (27.84)     3:12.01 (59.86)     3:38.38 (26.37)     4:05.50 (53.49)
  6 Columbia University-MR  'D'                            NT   x4:11.45  
     1) Ramsden, Ashley R 22            2) r:NRT Bertelsen, Corinna 18    
     3) r:NRT Jokubaitis, Caitlin 18    4) r:NRT Bloomquist, Blair 18     
              30.18   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:34.39 (32.59)   2:11.64 (1:09.84)
        2:41.21 (29.57)   3:15.59 (1:03.95)     3:41.93 (26.34)     4:11.45 (55.86)
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meili, Katie M            19 Columbia-MR               NT    4:18.62    9  
              27.95       59.78 (31.83)     1:33.88 (34.10)     2:06.97 (33.09)
        2:42.53 (35.56)     3:18.16 (35.63)     3:48.99 (30.83)     4:18.62 (29.63)
  2 Mills, Kate A             21 Harvard-NE           4:20.28    4:21.58    4  
              27.90       58.91 (31.01)     1:32.37 (33.46)     2:04.91 (32.54)
        2:43.77 (38.86)     3:22.87 (39.10)     3:52.97 (30.10)     4:21.58 (28.61)
  3 Smith, Aileen E           18 Columbia-MR               NT    4:29.52    3  
              28.90     1:01.54 (32.64)     1:36.41 (34.87)     2:10.23 (33.82)
        2:49.85 (39.62)     3:29.88 (40.03)     4:00.03 (30.15)     4:29.52 (29.49)
  4 Pickard, Katherine E      21 Harvard-NE           4:20.56    4:30.34    2  
                                                1:35.10 ( )     2:08.51 (33.41)
        2:47.66 (39.15)     3:27.84 (40.18)     4:00.29 (32.45)     4:30.34 (30.05)
  5 Senko, Grace E            18 Columbia-MR               NT    4:31.48    1  
              28.09       59.67 (31.58)     1:33.23 (33.56)     2:05.83 (32.60)
        2:47.67 (41.84)     3:30.06 (42.39)     4:01.32 (31.26)     4:31.48 (30.16)
  6 Roberts, Hilary J         20 Harvard-NE           4:27.39    4:35.49  
              29.45     1:01.83 (32.38)     1:36.62 (34.79)     2:10.96 (34.34)
        2:51.91 (40.95)     3:32.69 (40.78)     4:04.62 (31.93)     4:35.49 (30.87)
  7 Fish, Margaret B          20 Harvard-NE           4:26.42   x4:36.70  
              30.13     1:05.20 (35.07)     1:40.23 (35.03)     2:14.83 (34.60)
        2:53.15 (38.32)     3:32.82 (39.67)     4:05.27 (32.45)     4:36.70 (31.43)
  8 Duckworth, Claire L       18 Columbia-MR               NT   x4:41.95  
              29.87     1:04.46 (34.59)     1:41.84 (37.38)     2:17.89 (36.05)
        2:57.42 (39.53)     3:37.81 (40.39)     4:10.51 (32.70)     4:41.95 (31.44)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Sara D                17 Harvard-NE                NT    1:52.55    9  
              26.61       55.31 (28.70)     1:23.88 (28.57)     1:52.55 (28.67)
  2 Zagroba, Catherine A      20 Harvard-NE           1:50.75    1:53.65    4  
              27.12       55.82 (28.70)     1:24.79 (28.97)     1:53.65 (28.86)
  3 Kaufmann, Christine R     22 Harvard-NE           1:51.70    1:54.41    3  
              27.67       56.58 (28.91)     1:25.43 (28.85)     1:54.41 (28.98)
  4 Dengler, Molly M          19 Columbia-MR               NT    1:56.74    2  
              27.37       56.87 (29.50)     1:27.15 (30.28)     1:56.74 (29.59)
  5 D'Arcy, Maggie L          18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:57.29    1  
              27.99       57.47 (29.48)     1:27.54 (30.07)     1:57.29 (29.75)
  6 Endsley, Paige E          20 Columbia-MR               NT    1:57.33  
              27.56       57.25 (29.69)     1:27.64 (30.39)     1:57.33 (29.69)
  7 Delaney, Alexandra D      19 Columbia-MR               NT   x1:58.08  
              27.48       57.29 (29.81)     1:27.88 (30.59)     1:58.08 (30.20)
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Katy              22 Harvard-NE             55.73      57.71    9  
              28.37       57.71 (29.34)                                        
  2 Weaver, Caroline A           Harvard-NE             57.80      57.94    4  
              28.37       57.94 (29.57)                                        
  3 Kluge, Alena E            18 Columbia-MR               NT      58.10    3  
              28.69       58.10 (29.41)                                        
  4 Clute, Deirdre            18 Harvard-NE                NT      59.10    2  
              29.19       59.10 (29.91)                                        
  5 Ramsden, Ashley R         22 Columbia-MR               NT    1:00.66    1  
              29.64     1:00.66 (31.02)                                        
  6 Jokubaitis, Caitlin E     18 Columbia-MR               NT    1:05.54  
              32.27     1:05.54 (33.27)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perizzolo, Annie L        21 Columbia-MR               NT    1:03.60    9  
              30.39     1:03.60 (33.21)                                        
  2 Dunn, Mariele K           22 Columbia-MR               NT    1:04.93    4  
              30.86     1:04.93 (34.07)                                        
  3 Luick, Mackenzie L           Harvard-NE           1:03.88    1:06.74    3  
              31.66     1:06.74 (35.08)                                        
  4 Lightbourne, Ali D        20 Harvard-NE                NT    1:06.92    2  
              32.15     1:06.92 (34.77)                                        
  5 Pitchik, Helen O          20 Harvard-NE           1:05.24    1:08.20    1  
              32.13     1:08.20 (36.07)                                        
  6 Stewart, Amanda           21 Columbia-MR               NT    1:08.63  
              31.52     1:08.63 (37.11)                                        
  7 Brown, Emily A            21 Columbia-MR               NT   x1:10.50  
              32.65     1:10.50 (37.85)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schulkin, Danielle        18 Harvard-NE                NT    2:03.78    9  
              28.11       58.97 (30.86)     1:30.62 (31.65)     2:03.78 (33.16)
  2 Rogers, Caitlin E         20 Columbia-MR               NT    2:04.91    4  
              28.21     1:00.22 (32.01)     1:32.66 (32.44)     2:04.91 (32.25)
  3 Lukins, Caroline A        20 Columbia-MR               NT    2:05.09    3  
              28.29     1:00.52 (32.23)     1:33.13 (32.61)     2:05.09 (31.96)
  4 Roberts, Hilary J         20 Harvard-NE           2:03.24    2:06.04    2  
              29.55     1:02.10 (32.55)     1:34.32 (32.22)     2:06.04 (31.72)
  5 Lin, Carol S                 Harvard-NE           2:06.33    2:06.20    1  
              28.99     1:01.14 (32.15)     1:33.45 (32.31)     2:06.20 (32.75)
  6 Reilly, Abby L            22 Columbia-MR               NT    2:08.52  
              29.88     1:02.31 (32.43)     1:35.00 (32.69)     2:08.52 (33.52)
  7 Boland, Kate E            18 Columbia-MR               NT   x2:27.47  
              31.12     1:07.32 (36.20)     1:46.48 (39.16)     2:27.47 (40.99)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meili, Katie M            19 Columbia-MR               NT      23.51    9  
  2 Gregoire, Jenna           18 Harvard-NE                NT      24.11    4  
  3 Slack, Ali                21 Harvard-NE             23.67      24.29    3  
  4 Robinson, Kelly              Harvard-NE             23.82      24.67    2  
  5 Burgos, Monica L          20 Harvard-NE             23.84     x24.86  
  5 Harris-Coble, Lacey       20 Columbia-MR               NT      24.86    1  
  7 Okeyo, Bunge B            19 Columbia-MR               NT      25.22  
  8 Adams, Erin E             21 Columbia-MR               NT     x25.66  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Schuyler              Harvard-NE                NT     268.73    9  
  2 Rea, Leslie                  Harvard-NE                NT     255.67    4  
  3 Reese, Jenny                 Harvard-NE                NT     247.13    3  
  4 Powell, Brittany             Harvard-NE                NT    x223.65  
  5 Diamond, Liana               Columbia-MR               NT     220.72    2  
  6 Foster, Stephanie            Columbia-MR               NT     204.01    1  
  7 Hehir, Kristin               Columbia-MR               NT     202.50  
  8 Furr, Katie                  Columbia-MR               NT    x189.46  
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meili, Katie M            19 Columbia-MR               NT      51.49    9  
              24.96       51.49 (26.53)                                        
  2 Hinkle, Katy              22 Harvard-NE             51.09      52.20    4  
              25.05       52.20 (27.15)                                        
  3 Gregoire, Jenna           18 Harvard-NE                NT      52.88    3  
              25.94       52.88 (26.94)                                        
  4 Lightbourne, Ali D        20 Harvard-NE                NT      53.52    2  
              26.22       53.52 (27.30)                                        
  5 Burgos, Monica L          20 Harvard-NE             52.18     x53.83  
              26.12       53.83 (27.71)                                        
  6 Kluge, Alena E            18 Columbia-MR               NT      54.17    1  
              26.33       54.17 (27.84)                                        
  7 Maclean, Ashley C         22 Columbia-MR               NT      54.45  
              26.01       54.45 (28.44)                                        
  8 Harris-Coble, Lacey       20 Columbia-MR               NT     x54.78  
              26.50       54.78 (28.28)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Caroline A           Harvard-NE           2:03.92    2:04.21    9  
              30.03     1:01.34 (31.31)     1:32.66 (31.32)     2:04.21 (31.55)
  2 Pickard, Katherine E      21 Harvard-NE           2:03.38    2:05.13    4  
              30.24     1:01.65 (31.41)     1:33.46 (31.81)     2:05.13 (31.67)
  3 Senko, Grace E            18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:05.21    3  
              29.70     1:01.11 (31.41)     1:33.34 (32.23)     2:05.21 (31.87)
  4 Evans, Laura              19 Harvard-NE                NT    2:06.38    2  
              29.51     1:01.12 (31.61)     1:34.04 (32.92)     2:06.38 (32.34)
  5 Ramsden, Ashley R         22 Columbia-MR               NT    2:09.93    1  
              30.98     1:03.73 (32.75)     1:36.74 (33.01)     2:09.93 (33.19)
  6 Rogers, Caitlin E         20 Columbia-MR               NT    2:13.32  
              31.31     1:04.11 (32.80)     1:37.87 (33.76)     2:13.32 (35.45)
  7 Okeyo, Bunge B            19 Columbia-MR               NT   x2:18.75  
              32.71     1:07.45 (34.74)     1:43.05 (35.60)     2:18.75 (35.70)
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perizzolo, Annie L        21 Columbia-MR               NT    2:18.80    9  
              32.06     1:07.51 (35.45)     1:43.51 (36.00)     2:18.80 (35.29)
  2 Dunn, Mariele K           22 Columbia-MR               NT    2:23.68    4  
              32.92     1:09.92 (37.00)     1:46.86 (36.94)     2:23.68 (36.82)
  3 Luick, Mackenzie L           Harvard-NE           2:17.65    2:25.27    3  
              33.18     1:10.36 (37.18)     1:47.60 (37.24)     2:25.27 (37.67)
  4 Pitchik, Helen O          20 Harvard-NE           2:19.85    2:26.46    2  
              33.18     1:10.23 (37.05)     1:48.18 (37.95)     2:26.46 (38.28)
  5 Fish, Margaret B          20 Harvard-NE                NT    2:26.57    1  
              33.61     1:10.65 (37.04)     1:48.27 (37.62)     2:26.57 (38.30)
  6 Stewart, Amanda           21 Columbia-MR               NT    2:29.17  
              33.64     1:10.75 (37.11)     1:49.31 (38.56)     2:29.17 (39.86)
  7 Endsley, Paige E          20 Columbia-MR               NT   x2:37.81  
              35.60     1:15.92 (40.32)     1:56.86 (40.94)     2:37.81 (40.95)
 
Event 13  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagroba, Catherine A      20 Harvard-NE           4:49.35    4:59.95    9  
              28.10       58.16 (30.06)     1:28.64 (30.48)     1:59.00 (30.36)
        2:29.12 (30.12)     2:59.54 (30.42)     3:29.87 (30.33)     4:00.67 (30.80)
        4:30.68 (30.01)     4:59.95 (29.27)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Christine R     22 Harvard-NE           4:53.07    5:00.21    4  
              28.51       58.95 (30.44)     1:29.44 (30.49)     1:59.60 (30.16)
        2:29.80 (30.20)     3:00.04 (30.24)     3:30.37 (30.33)     4:00.35 (29.98)
        4:30.63 (30.28)     5:00.21 (29.58)                                        
  3 Smith, Aileen E           18 Columbia-MR               NT    5:04.22    3  
              27.96       58.26 (30.30)     1:28.91 (30.65)     1:59.84 (30.93)
        2:30.72 (30.88)     3:01.78 (31.06)     3:32.74 (30.96)     4:03.81 (31.07)
        4:34.41 (30.60)     5:04.22 (29.81)                                        
  4 Clute, Deirdre            18 Harvard-NE                NT    5:06.00    2  
              28.49       59.24 (30.75)     1:29.83 (30.59)     2:00.54 (30.71)
        2:31.22 (30.68)     3:02.16 (30.94)     3:33.01 (30.85)     4:04.20 (31.19)
        4:35.56 (31.36)     5:06.00 (30.44)                                        
  5 Reilly, Abby L            22 Columbia-MR               NT    5:09.05    1  
              29.15       59.87 (30.72)     1:30.67 (30.80)     2:01.58 (30.91)
        2:32.53 (30.95)     3:03.77 (31.24)     3:35.18 (31.41)     4:06.76 (31.58)
        4:38.20 (31.44)     5:09.05 (30.85)                                        
  6 Dengler, Molly M          19 Columbia-MR               NT    5:10.69  
              28.89     1:00.04 (31.15)     1:31.56 (31.52)     2:03.37 (31.81)
        2:34.94 (31.57)     3:06.58 (31.64)     3:37.81 (31.23)     4:08.93 (31.12)
        4:40.28 (31.35)     5:10.69 (30.41)                                        
  7 D'Arcy, Maggie L          18 Columbia-MR               NT   x5:12.44  
              28.92     1:00.11 (31.19)     1:31.34 (31.23)     2:02.84 (31.50)
        2:34.44 (31.60)     3:05.78 (31.34)     3:37.23 (31.45)     4:09.09 (31.86)
        4:41.11 (32.02)     5:12.44 (31.33)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukins, Caroline A        20 Columbia-MR               NT      56.70    9  
              26.75       56.70 (29.95)                                        
  2 Robinson, Kelly              Harvard-NE             55.11      57.11    4  
              26.72       57.11 (30.39)                                        
  3 Schulkin, Danielle        18 Harvard-NE                NT      57.13    3  
              27.54       57.13 (29.59)                                        
  4 Rogers, Caitlin E         20 Columbia-MR               NT      57.34    2  
              27.49       57.34 (29.85)                                        
  5 Slack, Ali                21 Harvard-NE             56.68      59.05    1  
              27.83       59.05 (31.22)                                        
  6 Parsons, Kristina         19 Columbia-MR               NT      59.17  
              28.28       59.17 (30.89)                                        
  7 Brown, Emily A            21 Columbia-MR               NT   x1:01.37  
              28.56     1:01.37 (32.81)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Kate A             21 Harvard-NE           2:05.97    2:04.87    9  
              27.41       58.98 (31.57)     1:36.34 (37.36)     2:04.87 (28.53)
  2 Evans, Laura              19 Harvard-NE                NT    2:07.31    4  
              28.57     1:01.69 (33.12)     1:38.28 (36.59)     2:07.31 (29.03)
  3 Li, Sara D                17 Harvard-NE                NT    2:07.73    3  
              28.16     1:01.32 (33.16)     1:38.57 (37.25)     2:07.73 (29.16)
  4 Lin, Carol S                 Harvard-NE           2:08.92   x2:10.06  
              28.34     1:00.57 (32.23)     1:39.30 (38.73)     2:10.06 (30.76)
  5 Kluge, Alena E            18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:10.29    2  
              28.71     1:01.80 (33.09)     1:39.92 (38.12)     2:10.29 (30.37)
  6 Senko, Grace E            18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:11.93    1  
              28.25     1:01.13 (32.88)     1:41.51 (40.38)     2:11.93 (30.42)
  7 Bertelsen, Corinna E      18 Columbia-MR               NT    2:14.55  
              29.38     1:03.36 (33.98)     1:42.70 (39.34)     2:14.55 (31.85)
  8 Duckworth, Claire L       18 Columbia-MR               NT   x2:22.99  
              29.65     1:06.01 (36.36)     1:45.58 (39.57)     2:22.99 (37.41)
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harvard University-NE  'A'                             NT    1:35.57   11  
     1) Hinkle, Katy 22                 2) r:NRT Gregoire, Jenna 18       
     3) r:NRT Burgos, Monica 20         4) r:NRT Slack, Ali 21            
              23.85       47.75 (23.90)     1:11.87 (24.12)     1:35.57 (23.70)
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                            NT    1:37.84    4  
     1) Meili, Katie M 19               2) r:NRT Harris-Coble, Lacey 20   
     3) r:NRT Maclean, Ashley 22        4) r:NRT Lukins, Caroline 20      
              24.06       48.24 (24.18)     1:13.05 (24.81)     1:37.84 (24.79)
  3 Harvard University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:38.77    2  
     1) Robinson, Kelly                 2) r:NRT Fish, Margaret 20        
     3) r:NRT Weaver, Caroline          4) r:NRT Lightbourne, Ali 20      
              24.84       49.83 (24.99)     1:14.25 (24.42)     1:38.77 (24.52)
  4 Columbia University-MR  'B'                            NT    1:41.94  
     1) Stewart, Amanda 21              2) r:NRT D'Arcy, Maggie 18        
     3) r:NRT Brown, Emily 21           4) r:NRT Okeyo, Bunge 19          
              25.53       50.77 (25.24)     1:16.31 (25.54)     1:41.94 (25.63)
  5 Harvard University-NE  'D'                             NT   x1:42.35  
     1) Luick, Mackenzie L              2) r:NRT Kaufmann, Christine 22   
     3) r:NRT Clute, Deirdre 18         4) r:NRT Roberts, Hilary 20       
              25.98       51.80 (25.82)     1:16.66 (24.86)     1:42.35 (25.69)
  6 Harvard University-NE  'C'                             NT   x1:42.50  
     1) Pickard, Katherine E 21         2) r:NRT Zagroba, Catherine 20    
     3) r:NRT Schulkin, Danielle 18     4) r:NRT Pitchik, Helen 20        
              25.40       51.00 (25.60)     1:16.20 (25.20)     1:42.50 (26.30)
  7 Columbia University-MR  'C'                            NT   x1:42.63  
     1) Endsley, Paige E 20             2) r:NRT Parsons, Kristina 19     
     3) r:NRT Dunn, Mariele 22          4) r:NRT Adams, Erin 21           
              26.29       52.43 (26.14)     1:16.88 (24.45)     1:42.63 (25.75)
  7 Columbia University-MR  'D'                            NT   x1:42.63  
     1) Bloomquist, Blair M 18          2) r:NRT Delaney, Alexandra 19    
     3) r:NRT Kampschmidt, Erin 20      4) r:NRT Boland, Kate 18          
              25.79       50.96 (25.17)     1:16.32 (25.36)     1:42.63 (26.31)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Harvard University                  189   2. Columbia University                 111