$webstie.profile.siteName

@HarvardCrimson Harvard Edu
 
Recap | Results | Preview

Licensed to Pittsburgh Aquatics                       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                 2011 ECAC Open Swimming & Diving Championship                 
                  2/25-27/10 at the University of Pittsburgh                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 424.25    2/1/1998 Rio Ramirez, Miami                          
    D1A/B/10:   320.00                                                         
      D2 A/B:   295.00                                                         
    D3A/B/10:   285.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brendan Cavallaro         JR Rider University      295.95     319.75  
  2 Ian O'Rourke              JR Niagara               288.95     316.60  
  3 Brian Bolstad             SR Marist College        274.40     294.20  
  4 Nik Esposito              FR Rider University      258.10     280.60  
  5 Tom Smallwood             SR Rider University      254.85     257.05  
  6 William Mayo              FR Navy                  235.45     251.95  
  7 Vinny Franchino           SO USMA                  248.95     241.45  
  8 Bryan Gentz               SR Navy                  222.70     239.60  
 
Event 1  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 424.25    2/1/1998 Rio Ramirez, Miami                          
    D1A/B/10:   320.00                                                         
      D2 A/B:   295.00                                                         
    D3A/B/10:   285.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brendan Cavallaro         JR Rider University      351.15     295.95  
  2 Ian O'Rourke              JR Niagara               348.85     288.95  
  3 Brian Bolstad             SR Marist College        353.70     274.40  
  4 Nik Esposito              FR Rider University      316.80     258.10  
  5 Tom Smallwood             SR Rider University      322.88     254.85  
  6 Vinny Franchino           SO USMA                  278.68     248.95  
  7 William Mayo              FR Navy                  331.10     235.45  
  8 Bryan Gentz               SR Navy                  299.25     222.70  
  9 Marty Long                SO Eagles                301.25     221.90  
 10 Trevor Hiller             FR Rider University      301.13     218.35  
 11 Sean Molloy               FR Marist College        247.27     216.50  
 12 Matt Joiner               JR USMA                  262.80     216.25  
 13 David Principato          FR Navy                  267.45     199.05  
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:30.08   2/18/2010 Louisville, University of                  
                         W Campbell, N Landisch, L Bobo, E Halet           
        ECAC: ! 1:35.04   2/26/2010 Harvard University, HARV                   
                         C Hendrix, A Lightbourne, C Weaver, M Burgos      
    D1A/B/10:   1:28.35             1:32.76   1:30.04                          
      D2 A/B:   1:34.49             1:36.19                                    
    D3A/B/10:   1:34.73             1:36.94   1:36.40                          
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harvard University  'A'                           1:34.54    1:34.47! 
     1) Camille Hendrix SO              2) Monica Burgos JR               
     3) Ellie Johnson SO                4) Kelly Robinson SO              
                  24.26       47.85 (23.59)     1:11.49 (23.64)     1:34.47 (22.98)
  2 New Hampshire, University of  'A'                 1:36.46    1:35.10  
     1) Shelli Reed SO                  2) Amy Perrault SR                
     3) Allison Nahin SR                4) Kiersten Wollenzien SR         
                  23.85       46.99 (23.14)     1:11.38 (24.39)     1:35.10 (23.72)
  3 Marist College Swimming/Diving  'A'               1:36.60    1:36.91  
     1) Michelle Fountain JR            2) Emily Miles FR                 
     3) Kate Conard SO                  4) Madeline Arciello FR           
                  25.32       49.76 (24.44)     1:13.78 (24.02)     1:36.91 (23.13)
  4 Rider University  'A'                             1:38.85    1:39.02  
     1) Brianna Burns SR                2) Stephanie Anderer SO           
     3) Katlyn Andrews SO               4) Alicia Fimple SR               
                  24.61       49.80 (25.19)     1:14.49 (24.69)     1:39.02 (24.53)
  5 Wagner College  'A'                               1:38.93    1:39.10  
     1) Lauren Meyer JR                 2) Meredith Ketchmark FR          
     3) Kelsey Thomas FR                4) Sarah Menendez FR              
                  25.37       49.65 (24.28)     1:14.44 (24.79)     1:39.10 (24.66)
  6 Central Connecticut State Univ  'A'               1:38.78    1:39.43  
     1) Helene Neuhaus FR               2) Erin Massey FR                 
     3) Lauren Shortell SO              4) Katie Lang SO                  
                  24.62       49.48 (24.86)     1:14.83 (25.35)     1:39.43 (24.60)
  7 Navy Women's Swimming & Diving  'A'               1:38.31    1:39.74  
     1) Olivia Kosaka FR                2) Carey Fries FR                 
     3) Mary-Elyse Janowski JR          4) Tessa Snow SR                  
                  25.05       50.18 (25.13)     1:15.39 (25.21)     1:39.74 (24.35)
 -- Bryant University  'A'                            1:36.63         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Kaitlin Buckley FR              2) Amy D'Olympia JR               
     3) Taylor DeBever FR               4) Casey Ostrander SO             
                  24.78       49.23 (24.45)     1:13.48 (24.25)          DQ (22.80)
B - Final
  9 Mount St. Mary's University  'A'                  1:39.78    1:39.20  
     1) Courtney Griffith SO            2) Cat Coppler FR                 
     3) Mollie Walsh FR                 4) Patricia Yam FR                
                  24.93       49.45 (24.52)     1:13.92 (24.47)     1:39.20 (25.28)
 10 Columbia University  'A'                          1:40.50    1:39.28  
     1) Bunge Okeyo SO                  2) Erin Adams SR                  
     3) Emily Brown SR                  4) Blair Bloomquist FR            
                  24.18       49.05 (24.87)     1:14.33 (25.28)     1:39.28 (24.95)
 11 IONA COLLEGE  'A'                                 1:39.59    1:39.39  
     1) Theresa Harvey SO               2) Jamie Manser JR                
     3) Kerri-Anne Dodenhoff FR         4) Brigitte Doughty FR            
                  24.50       49.61 (25.11)     1:14.22 (24.61)     1:39.39 (25.17)
 12 Bucknell University Swim  'A'                     1:39.01    1:39.55  
     1) Caroline Higgins FR             2) Alex Panzarino FR              
     3) Alyssa Rollando FR              4) Morgan Oxley SO                
                  24.95       49.50 (24.55)     1:14.47 (24.97)     1:39.55 (25.08)
 13 C.W. Post  'A'                                    1:39.86    1:39.83  
     1) Iria Ruiperez FR                2) Chelcee Hew FR                 
     3) Kristina Fritsch SO             4) Sandra Kirstein SO             
                  25.14       50.45 (25.31)     1:15.00 (24.55)     1:39.83 (24.83)
 14 Niagara University  'A'                           1:41.83    1:40.51  
     1) Aubrey Kettrick SO              2) Emily Kisloski FR              
     3) Lindsey Jackson SO              4) Ashley Harrington FR           
                  25.08       50.11 (25.03)     1:15.30 (25.19)     1:40.51 (25.21)
 15 United States Military Academy  'A'               1:40.16    1:40.69  
     1) Grace Hamilton FR               2) Juliette Wallerstein FR        
     3) Lara Stouffer FR                4) Kathryn Martin FR              
                  24.90       49.70 (24.80)     1:15.47 (25.77)     1:40.69 (25.22)
 16 DREW UNIVERSITY  'A'                              1:42.89    1:42.74  
     1) Kati Eggert SR                  2) Mariel Schwinger FR            
     3) Jessica Harrington FR           4) Alexa Morrissey FR             
                  25.35       51.07 (25.72)     1:17.38 (26.31)     1:42.74 (25.36)
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:30.08   2/18/2010 Louisville, University of                  
                         W Campbell, N Landisch, L Bobo, E Halet           
        ECAC: ! 1:35.04   2/26/2010 Harvard University, HARV                   
                         C Hendrix, A Lightbourne, C Weaver, M Burgos      
    D1A/B/10:   1:28.35             1:32.76   1:30.04                          
      D2 A/B:   1:34.49             1:36.19                                    
    D3A/B/10:   1:34.73             1:36.94   1:36.40                          
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvard University  'A'                           1:34.16    1:34.54! 
     1) Ali Lightbourne JR              2) Monica Burgos JR               
     3) Ellie Johnson SO                4) Kelly Robinson SO              
                  24.25       48.22 (23.97)     1:11.34 (23.12)     1:34.54 (23.20)
  2 New Hampshire, University of  'A'                 1:35.85    1:36.46  
     1) Amy Perrault SR                 2) Shelli Reed SO                 
     3) Keli Gillespie SR               4) Kiersten Wollenzien SR         
                  23.85       47.43 (23.58)     1:12.41 (24.98)     1:36.46 (24.05)
  3 Marist College Swimming/Diving  'A'               1:35.39    1:36.60  
     1) Michelle Fountain JR            2) Emily Miles FR                 
     3) Kate Conard SO                  4) Madeline Arciello FR           
                  25.11       49.40 (24.29)     1:13.37 (23.97)     1:36.60 (23.23)
  4 Bryant University  'A'                            1:34.96    1:36.63  
     1) Kaitlin Buckley FR              2) Amy D'Olympia JR               
     3) Taylor DeBever FR               4) Casey Ostrander SO             
                  25.09       49.60 (24.51)     1:13.38 (23.78)     1:36.63 (23.25)
  5 Navy Women's Swimming & Diving  'A'               1:35.54    1:38.31  
     1) Nina Vivadelli FR               2) Mary-Elyse Janowski JR         
     3) Carey Fries FR                  4) Tessa Snow SR                  
                  24.45       49.38 (24.93)     1:14.27 (24.89)     1:38.31 (24.04)
  6 Central Connecticut State Univ  'A'               1:36.75    1:38.78  
     1) Taylor Friedmann SO             2) Helene Neuhaus FR              
     3) Katie Lang SO                   4) Erin Massey FR                 
                  24.57       48.85 (24.28)     1:13.92 (25.07)     1:38.78 (24.86)
  7 Rider University  'A'                             1:36.87    1:38.85  
     1) Alicia Fimple SR                2) Stephanie Anderer SO           
     3) Danielle Warwick FR             4) Brianna Burns SR               
                  24.88       49.97 (25.09)     1:14.81 (24.84)     1:38.85 (24.04)
  8 Wagner College  'A'                               1:37.53    1:38.93  
     1) Sarah Menendez FR               2) Jakki Guenther JR              
     3) Kelsey Thomas FR                4) Meredith Ketchmark FR          
                  25.01       49.85 (24.84)     1:14.61 (24.76)     1:38.93 (24.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bucknell University Swim  'A'                     1:39.28    1:39.01  
     1) Morgan Oxley SO                 2) Caroline Higgins FR            
     3) Alyssa Rollando FR              4) Alex Panzarino FR              
                  25.54       49.95 (24.41)     1:14.78 (24.83)     1:39.01 (24.23)
 10 IONA COLLEGE  'A'                                 1:41.71    1:39.59  
     1) Kerri-Anne Dodenhoff FR         2) Jamie Manser JR                
     3) Brigitte Doughty FR             4) Theresa Harvey SO              
                  25.65       50.71 (25.06)     1:15.75 (25.04)     1:39.59 (23.84)
 11 Mount St. Mary's University  'A'                  1:37.96    1:39.78  
     1) Patricia Yam FR                 2) Mollie Walsh FR                
     3) Cat Coppler FR                  4) Courtney Griffith SO           
                  25.99       50.57 (24.58)     1:14.81 (24.24)     1:39.78 (24.97)
 12 C.W. Post  'A'                                    1:35.38    1:39.86  
     1) Iria Ruiperez FR                2) Chelcee Hew FR                 
     3) Kristina Fritsch SO             4) Sandra Kirstein SO             
                  25.10       50.58 (25.48)     1:15.15 (24.57)     1:39.86 (24.71)
 13 United States Military Academy  'A'               1:35.37    1:40.16  
     1) Grace Hamilton FR               2) Juliette Wallerstein FR        
     3) Lara Stouffer FR                4) Kathryn Martin FR              
                  24.68       49.35 (24.67)     1:15.03 (25.68)     1:40.16 (25.13)
 14 Columbia University  'A'                          1:40.77    1:40.50  
     1) Bunge Okeyo SO                  2) Erin Adams SR                  
     3) Emily Brown SR                  4) Blair Bloomquist FR            
                  25.54       50.79 (25.25)     1:16.37 (25.58)     1:40.50 (24.13)
 15 Niagara University  'A'                           1:39.35    1:41.83  
     1) Emily Kisloski FR               2) Lindsey Jackson SO             
     3) Ashley Harrington FR            4) Aubrey Kettrick SO             
                  25.89       51.36 (25.47)     1:16.85 (25.49)     1:41.83 (24.98)
 16 DREW UNIVERSITY  'A'                              1:42.32    1:42.89  
     1) Kati Eggert SR                  2) Mariel Schwinger FR            
     3) Jessica Harrington FR           4) Alexa Morrissey FR             
                  25.48       51.53 (26.05)     1:17.96 (26.43)     1:42.89 (24.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Manhattan College  'A'                            1:42.64    1:43.28  
     1) Vanessa L'Heureux FR            2) Nadine Maher SO                
     3) Melanie Tam FR                  4) Bridget Latino JR              
                  26.09       52.11 (26.02)     1:18.51 (26.40)     1:43.28 (24.77)
 18 Sacred Heart University  'A'                      1:43.24    1:44.41  
     1) Meg Bellamy SO                  2) Laurie Casado JR               
     3) Stephanie Walters SO            4) Rachel McGrath SO              
                  25.95       51.99 (26.04)     1:18.34 (26.35)     1:44.41 (26.07)
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:20.12   2/18/2010 Louisville, University of                  
                         B Andrews, K Findorff, C Grimes, C Van Isschot    
        ECAC: ! 1:21.53   2/26/2010 UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH, PITT             
                         J Lucas, O Pagel, D Mata, A Dubiel                
    D1A/B/10:   1:17.69             1:21.57   1:18.88                          
      D2 A/B:   1:22.09             1:23.49                                    
    D3A/B/10:   1:21.56             1:23.51   1:22.96                          
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Naval Academy  'A'                                1:24.13    1:22.61  
     1) Daniel Quinn SO                 2) Sean Bagent SO                 
     3) Brian Sweeney FR                4) Ryan Stumpf SR                 
                  21.15       41.13 (19.98)     1:01.98 (20.85)     1:22.61 (20.63)
  2 United States Military Academy  'A'               1:25.04    1:23.83  
     1) Dan Foky SO                     2) Sam Lough JR                   
     3) Justin Addlesberger SO          4) Byron Plapp JR                 
                  21.11       41.77 (20.66)     1:02.82 (21.05)     1:23.83 (21.01)
  3 Marist College Swimming/Diving  'A'               1:24.97    1:24.51  
     1) Keith Miller SR                 2) Alexander Lombardi FR          
     3) Nicholas Spinella FR            4) Joshua Sklanka SR              
                  21.60       42.55 (20.95)     1:03.32 (20.77)     1:24.51 (21.19)
  4 Saint Peters College  'A'                         1:25.70    1:24.78  
     1) Valerijs Lebedevs SO            2) Peter Jimenez SO               
     3) Yohancey Kingston SO            4) Lovro Bilonic JR               
                  21.99       42.89 (20.90)     1:04.47 (21.58)     1:24.78 (20.31)
  5 Bryant University  'A'                            1:25.30    1:25.15  
     1) Alex Kosenski JR                2) Logan Hammerstein FR           
     3) Alex Dropo FR                   4) Nicholas Karadimas FR          
                  20.92       42.80 (21.88)     1:04.20 (21.40)     1:25.15 (20.95)
  6 Boston College  'A'                               1:25.02    1:25.27  
     1) Dominick Boccio SR              2) Collin Thilo JR                
     3) Peter Ferguson JR               4) Alex Spaeth SR                 
                  21.72       42.06 (20.34)     1:03.95 (21.89)     1:25.27 (21.32)
  7 Columbia University  'A'                          1:25.31    1:25.59  
     1) Richard Falk-Wallace JR         2) William Falk-Wallace FR        
     3) Nate Mormann SR                 4) Nathan Yueh FR                 
                  21.42       42.34 (20.92)     1:03.89 (21.55)     1:25.59 (21.70)
  8 IONA COLLEGE  'A'                                 1:26.48    1:25.60  
     1) Cameron Hudson SO               2) Justin Grigull FR              
     3) Tyler Elfert FR                 4) Ralph Porrazzo FR              
                  21.80       43.30 (21.50)     1:04.64 (21.34)     1:25.60 (20.96)
B - Final
  9 Niagara University  'A'                           1:26.90    1:27.03  
     1) Evinn Drusys SR                 2) Nate Resila FR                 
     3) Jon Matchette SR                4) Kevin Jennings SR              
                  22.07       43.58 (21.51)     1:05.25 (21.67)     1:27.03 (21.78)
 10 Manhattan College  'A'                            1:27.94    1:27.24  
     1) Mike Scire SO                   2) Mickey Ruddy SO                
     3) Dennis Daly FR                  4) Robert Varieur SO              
                  22.42       43.78 (21.36)     1:06.38 (22.60)     1:27.24 (20.86)
 11 College of Staten Island  'A'                     1:27.73    1:27.57  
     1) Andrey Tarasov FR               2) Nick Shevchenko SR             
     3) Vladislav Romanov JR            4) Danila Novikov FR              
                  22.64       44.62 (21.98)     1:06.45 (21.83)     1:27.57 (21.12)
 12 Rider University  'A'                             1:29.22    1:28.75  
     1) Sean Newhouse FR                2) Inaki Campos-Goenaga FR        
     3) Steve Lempicky SR               4) Kyle Grosman SO                
                  22.26       44.75 (22.49)     1:07.11 (22.36)     1:28.75 (21.64)
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:20.12   2/18/2010 Louisville, University of                  
                         B Andrews, K Findorff, C Grimes, C Van Isschot    
        ECAC: ! 1:21.53   2/26/2010 UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH, PITT             
                         J Lucas, O Pagel, D Mata, A Dubiel                
    D1A/B/10:   1:17.69             1:21.57   1:18.88                          
      D2 A/B:   1:22.09             1:23.49                                    
    D3A/B/10:   1:21.56             1:23.51   1:22.96                          
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naval Academy  'A'                                1:25.42    1:24.13  
     1) Sean Bagent SO                  2) Andrew Blazuk SR               
     3) Brian Sweeney FR                4) Ryan Stumpf SR                 
                  20.95       42.11 (21.16)     1:03.15 (21.04)     1:24.13 (20.98)
  2 Marist College Swimming/Diving  'A'               1:23.08    1:24.97  
     1) Keith Miller SR                 2) Alexander Lombardi FR          
     3) Nicholas Spinella FR            4) Joshua Sklanka SR              
                  21.94       42.91 (20.97)     1:03.75 (20.84)     1:24.97 (21.22)
  3 Boston College  'A'                               1:25.36    1:25.02  
     1) Collin Thilo JR                 2) Dominick Boccio SR             
     3) Peter Ferguson JR               4) Alex Spaeth SR                 
                  21.39       42.42 (21.03)     1:03.75 (21.33)     1:25.02 (21.27)
  4 United States Military Academy  'A'               1:22.95    1:25.04  
     1) Dan Foky SO                     2) Byron Plapp JR                 
     3) Sam Lough JR                    4) Justin Addlesberger SO         
                  21.33       42.56 (21.23)     1:03.84 (21.28)     1:25.04 (21.20)
  5 Bryant University  'A'                            1:27.98    1:25.30  
     1) Alex Kosenski JR                2) Logan Hammerstein FR           
     3) Alex Dropo FR                   4) Nicholas Karadimas FR          
                  21.00       42.81 (21.81)     1:04.36 (21.55)     1:25.30 (20.94)
  6 Columbia University  'A'                          1:25.27    1:25.31  
     1) Richard Falk-Wallace JR         2) William Falk-Wallace FR        
     3) Nathan Yueh FR                  4) Nate Mormann SR                
                  21.48       42.51 (21.03)     1:04.09 (21.58)     1:25.31 (21.22)
  7 Saint Peters College  'A'                         1:23.33    1:25.70  
     1) Lovro Bilonic JR                2) Peter Jimenez SO               
     3) Ayberk Ozturk SO                4) Valerijs Lebedevs SO           
                  21.38       42.64 (21.26)     1:04.47 (21.83)     1:25.70 (21.23)
  8 IONA COLLEGE  'A'                                 1:28.35    1:26.48  
     1) Ralph Porrazzo FR               2) Tyler Elfert FR                
     3) Cameron Hudson SO               4) Justin Grigull FR              
                  21.47       43.31 (21.84)     1:04.60 (21.29)     1:26.48 (21.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Niagara University  'A'                           1:25.08    1:26.90  
     1) Evinn Drusys SR                 2) Nate Resila FR                 
     3) Jon Matchette SR                4) Kevin Jennings SR              
                  22.09       43.64 (21.55)     1:05.36 (21.72)     1:26.90 (21.54)
 10 College of Staten Island  'A'                     1:27.86    1:27.73  
     1) Pavel Buyanov SR                2) Nick Shevchenko SR             
     3) Vladislav Romanov JR            4) Danila Novikov FR              
                  22.78       45.04 (22.26)     1:06.54 (21.50)     1:27.73 (21.19)
 11 Manhattan College  'A'                            1:26.83    1:27.94  
     1) Mike Scire SO                   2) Mickey Ruddy SO                
     3) Dennis Daly FR                  4) Robert Varieur SO              
                  22.37       43.84 (21.47)     1:06.65 (22.81)     1:27.94 (21.29)
 12 Rider University  'A'                             1:25.60    1:29.22  
     1) Sean Newhouse FR                2) Inaki Campos-Goenaga FR        
     3) Steve Lempicky SR               4) Kyle Grosman SO                
                  22.36       44.74 (22.38)     1:07.51 (22.77)     1:29.22 (21.71)
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 4:41.65   2/18/2010 Rachael Burnett, WVU                       
        ECAC: ! 4:50.22        1994 Bambi Bowman, GWU, GWU                     
    D1A/B/10:   4:38.46             4:52.41   4:43.75                          
      D2 A/B:   4:58.79             5:12.08                                    
    D3A/B/10:   4:47.55             5:05.36   5:01.36                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rachael Burnett           SO WVU                  4:44.86    4:47.18! 
                  26.25       53.96 (27.71)     1:22.29 (28.33)     1:51.32 (29.03)
        2:20.30 (28.98)     2:49.84 (29.54)     3:18.83 (28.99)     3:48.34 (29.51)
        4:17.88 (29.54)     4:47.18 (29.30)                                        
  2 Kate Conard               SO Marist College       4:55.46    4:50.97  
                  26.65       55.25 (28.60)     1:24.57 (29.32)     1:54.01 (29.44)
        2:23.54 (29.53)     2:53.30 (29.76)     3:23.15 (29.85)     3:52.96 (29.81)
        4:22.77 (29.81)     4:50.97 (28.20)                                        
  3 Taylor Friedmann          SO Central              4:56.19    4:51.13  
                  26.60       55.58 (28.98)     1:24.81 (29.23)     1:53.97 (29.16)
        2:23.26 (29.29)     2:52.61 (29.35)     3:22.26 (29.65)     3:52.23 (29.97)
        4:21.99 (29.76)     4:51.13 (29.14)                                        
  4 Lauren McCandless         FR New Hampshire        4:55.20    4:53.96  
                  27.44       56.47 (29.03)     1:25.80 (29.33)     1:55.25 (29.45)
        2:24.89 (29.64)     2:54.55 (29.66)     3:24.44 (29.89)     3:54.48 (30.04)
        4:24.57 (30.09)     4:53.96 (29.39)                                        
  5 Deirdre Clute             FR Harvard              4:58.23    4:56.42  
                  27.14       56.53 (29.39)     1:26.32 (29.79)     1:56.58 (30.26)
        2:26.49 (29.91)     2:56.91 (30.42)     3:27.18 (30.27)     3:57.38 (30.20)
        4:27.61 (30.23)     4:56.42 (28.81)                                        
  6 Kiersten Wollenzien       SR New Hampshire        4:58.96    4:56.49  
                  26.92       56.85 (29.93)     1:26.76 (29.91)     1:57.04 (30.28)
        2:27.17 (30.13)     2:57.14 (29.97)     3:27.32 (30.18)     3:57.22 (29.90)
        4:27.20 (29.98)     4:56.49 (29.29)                                        
  7 Melanie Leonhard          FR Rider University     4:58.80    4:58.35  
                  27.39       56.90 (29.51)     1:26.70 (29.80)     1:56.88 (30.18)
        2:27.14 (30.26)     2:57.38 (30.24)     3:27.82 (30.44)     3:58.20 (30.38)
        4:28.62 (30.42)     4:58.35 (29.73)                                        
  8 Addison Oswald            SO Rider University     5:01.99    4:59.43  
                  27.20       57.00 (29.80)     1:27.12 (30.12)     1:57.63 (30.51)
        2:28.16 (30.53)     2:58.83 (30.67)     3:29.53 (30.70)     4:00.10 (30.57)
        4:30.51 (30.41)     4:59.43 (28.92)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nina Vivadelli            FR Navy Swimming        5:02.23    4:59.66  
                  25.93       54.79 (28.86)     1:24.74 (29.95)     1:55.24 (30.50)
        2:26.27 (31.03)     2:57.00 (30.73)     3:28.27 (31.27)     3:59.45 (31.18)
        4:30.05 (30.60)     4:59.66 (29.61)                                        
 10 Sydney Tribou             SO New Hampshire        5:03.56    5:00.06  
                  27.29       56.69 (29.40)     1:26.98 (30.29)     1:57.49 (30.51)
        2:28.34 (30.85)     2:59.01 (30.67)     3:30.02 (31.01)     4:00.95 (30.93)
        4:31.47 (30.52)     5:00.06 (28.59)                                        
 11 Taylor DeBever            FR BryantU              5:02.88    5:01.22  
                  26.45       55.84 (29.39)     1:25.94 (30.10)     1:56.61 (30.67)
        2:27.69 (31.08)     2:58.52 (30.83)     3:29.69 (31.17)     4:00.88 (31.19)
        4:32.00 (31.12)     5:01.22 (29.22)                                        
 12 Michelle Fountain         JR Marist College       5:03.82    5:01.89  
                  27.19       56.87 (29.68)     1:27.05 (30.18)     1:58.10 (31.05)
        2:29.61 (31.51)     3:01.13 (31.52)     3:32.08 (30.95)     4:02.21 (30.13)
        4:32.76 (30.55)     5:01.89 (29.13)                                        
 13 Lauren Baguley            FR Navy Swimming        5:06.79    5:04.06  
                  27.41       57.12 (29.71)     1:27.36 (30.24)     1:57.84 (30.48)
        2:28.60 (30.76)     2:59.56 (30.96)     3:30.61 (31.05)     4:01.86 (31.25)
        4:33.11 (31.25)     5:04.06 (30.95)                                        
 14 Maggie D'Arcy             FR Columbia             5:06.16    5:05.25  
                  27.83       57.47 (29.64)     1:27.76 (30.29)     1:58.28 (30.52)
        2:29.01 (30.73)     3:00.09 (31.08)     3:31.21 (31.12)     4:02.63 (31.42)
        4:34.12 (31.49)     5:05.25 (31.13)                                        
 15 Heather Klein             SR Navy Swimming        5:06.29    5:08.30  
                  27.35       56.98 (29.63)     1:27.29 (30.31)     1:58.22 (30.93)
        2:29.55 (31.33)     3:01.21 (31.66)     3:32.94 (31.73)     4:05.06 (32.12)
        4:37.13 (32.07)     5:08.30 (31.17)                                        
 16 Erin Kampschmidt          JR Columbia             5:07.99    5:10.24  
                  28.26       58.82 (30.56)     1:29.99 (31.17)     2:01.41 (31.42)
        2:33.06 (31.65)     3:04.72 (31.66)     3:36.51 (31.79)     4:08.28 (31.77)
        4:39.74 (31.46)     5:10.24 (30.50)                                        
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 4:41.65   2/18/2010 Rachael Burnett, WVU                       
        ECAC: ! 4:50.22        1994 Bambi Bowman, GWU, GWU                     
    D1A/B/10:   4:38.46             4:52.41   4:43.75                          
      D2 A/B:   4:58.79             5:12.08                                    
    D3A/B/10:   4:47.55             5:05.36   5:01.36                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rachael Burnett           SO WVU                  4:43.04    4:44.86! 
                  26.25       54.22 (27.97)     1:22.57 (28.35)     1:51.22 (28.65)
        2:19.90 (28.68)     2:48.64 (28.74)     3:17.84 (29.20)     3:47.03 (29.19)
        4:16.09 (29.06)     4:44.86 (28.77)                                        
  2 Lauren McCandless         FR New Hampshire        4:52.87    4:55.20  
                  27.24       56.19 (28.95)     1:25.51 (29.32)     1:55.30 (29.79)
        2:25.13 (29.83)     2:55.09 (29.96)     3:25.01 (29.92)     3:55.14 (30.13)
        4:25.41 (30.27)     4:55.20 (29.79)                                        
  3 Kate Conard               SO Marist College       4:51.88    4:55.46  
                  26.59   4:55.46 (4:28.87)                                        
  4 Taylor Friedmann          SO Central              4:50.57    4:56.19  
                  26.57       55.73 (29.16)     1:25.52 (29.79)     1:55.29 (29.77)
        2:25.42 (30.13)     2:55.47 (30.05)     3:25.63 (30.16)     3:56.03 (30.40)
        4:26.46 (30.43)     4:56.19 (29.73)                                        
  5 Deirdre Clute             FR Harvard              5:00.69    4:58.23  
                  27.13       56.30 (29.17)     1:26.71 (30.41)     1:57.25 (30.54)
        2:27.82 (30.57)     2:58.28 (30.46)     3:28.05 (29.77)     3:57.86 (29.81)
        4:28.37 (30.51)     4:58.23 (29.86)                                        
  6 Melanie Leonhard          FR Rider University     5:00.34    4:58.80  
                  27.45       56.94 (29.49)     1:26.57 (29.63)     1:56.78 (30.21)
        2:27.08 (30.30)     2:57.39 (30.31)     3:28.06 (30.67)     3:58.52 (30.46)
        4:29.17 (30.65)     4:58.80 (29.63)                                        
  7 Kiersten Wollenzien       SR New Hampshire        4:57.82    4:58.96  
                                  56.97 ( )     1:26.84 (29.87)     1:57.34 (30.50)
        2:27.96 (30.62)     2:57.82 (29.86)     3:28.43 (30.61)     3:58.96 (30.53)
        4:29.26 (30.30)     4:58.96 (29.70)                                        
  8 Addison Oswald            SO Rider University     4:56.96    5:01.99  
                  27.46       57.49 (30.03)     1:28.22 (30.73)     1:59.19 (30.97)
        2:30.07 (30.88)     3:00.91 (30.84)     3:31.87 (30.96)     4:02.49 (30.62)
        4:33.15 (30.66)     5:01.99 (28.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nina Vivadelli            FR Navy Swimming        5:08.80    5:02.23  
                  26.69       56.28 (29.59)     1:26.41 (30.13)     1:57.00 (30.59)
        2:27.74 (30.74)     2:58.57 (30.83)     3:29.93 (31.36)     4:01.00 (31.07)
        4:32.08 (31.08)     5:02.23 (30.15)                                        
 10 Taylor DeBever            FR BryantU              5:11.27    5:02.88  
                  27.55       57.71 (30.16)     1:28.61 (30.90)     1:59.55 (30.94)
        2:29.98 (30.43)     3:00.34 (30.36)     3:31.02 (30.68)     4:01.90 (30.88)
        4:32.90 (31.00)     5:02.88 (29.98)                                        
 11 Sydney Tribou             SO New Hampshire        5:00.84    5:03.56  
                  27.70       57.50 (29.80)     1:28.22 (30.72)     1:59.07 (30.85)
        2:30.17 (31.10)     3:01.15 (30.98)     3:32.09 (30.94)     4:03.37 (31.28)
        4:34.59 (31.22)     5:03.56 (28.97)                                        
 12 Michelle Fountain         JR Marist College       4:59.75    5:03.82  
                  27.13       56.67 (29.54)     1:27.06 (30.39)     1:58.05 (30.99)
        2:29.53 (31.48)     3:01.08 (31.55)     3:32.43 (31.35)     4:03.75 (31.32)
        4:34.37 (30.62)     5:03.82 (29.45)                                        
 13 Maggie D'Arcy             FR Columbia             5:12.44    5:06.16  
                  27.01       56.50 (29.49)     1:26.45 (29.95)     1:57.02 (30.57)
        2:27.91 (30.89)     2:59.14 (31.23)     3:30.79 (31.65)     4:02.62 (31.83)
        4:34.65 (32.03)     5:06.16 (31.51)                                        
 14 Heather Klein             SR Navy Swimming        5:15.62    5:06.29  
                                  56.54 ( )     1:26.49 (29.95)     1:56.91 (30.42)
        2:27.90 (30.99)     2:59.37 (31.47)     3:31.20 (31.83)     4:03.09 (31.89)
        4:34.76 (31.67)     5:06.29 (31.53)                                        
 15 Lauren Baguley            FR Navy Swimming        5:04.05    5:06.79  
                  27.62       57.42 (29.80)     1:27.80 (30.38)     1:58.55 (30.75)
        2:29.52 (30.97)     3:00.44 (30.92)     3:32.10 (31.66)     4:03.70 (31.60)
        4:35.45 (31.75)     5:06.79 (31.34)                                        
 16 Erin Kampschmidt          JR Columbia             5:11.95    5:07.99  
                  28.59       59.62 (31.03)     1:30.86 (31.24)     2:02.29 (31.43)
        2:33.48 (31.19)     3:04.48 (31.00)     3:35.46 (30.98)     4:06.36 (30.90)
        4:37.44 (31.08)     5:07.99 (30.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Katie Keefer              FR New Hampshire        5:08.19    5:08.30  
                  28.10       58.91 (30.81)     1:30.41 (31.50)     2:01.68 (31.27)
        2:32.87 (31.19)     3:03.31 (30.44)     3:34.32 (31.01)     4:05.53 (31.21)
        4:37.13 (31.60)     5:08.30 (31.17)                                        
 18 Christine Shepherd        JR BU                   5:14.39    5:09.55  
                  27.96       58.25 (30.29)     1:29.05 (30.80)     2:00.01 (30.96)
        2:31.23 (31.22)     3:02.67 (31.44)     3:34.47 (31.80)     4:06.38 (31.91)
        4:38.39 (32.01)     5:09.55 (31.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lauren O'Kelly            SO Central              5:02.93    5:11.00  
                  28.52       58.91 (30.39)     1:29.60 (30.69)     2:00.84 (31.24)
        2:32.37 (31.53)     3:04.00 (31.63)     3:35.95 (31.95)     4:07.80 (31.85)
        4:39.70 (31.90)     5:11.00 (31.30)                                        
 20 Bonnie Orr                FR Marist College       5:02.05    5:11.16  
                  28.58       59.11 (30.53)     1:30.15 (31.04)     2:01.64 (31.49)
        2:33.36 (31.72)     3:05.08 (31.72)     3:36.87 (31.79)     4:08.48 (31.61)
        4:40.21 (31.73)     5:11.16 (30.95)                                        
 21 Lauren Shortell           SO Central              5:12.82    5:11.58  
                  28.50       58.94 (30.44)     1:30.36 (31.42)     2:01.92 (31.56)
        2:33.24 (31.32)     3:04.78 (31.54)     3:36.88 (32.10)     4:09.07 (32.19)
        4:40.62 (31.55)     5:11.58 (30.96)                                        
 22 Caitlin Jokubaitis        FR Columbia             5:15.14    5:11.84  
                  28.05       58.47 (30.42)     1:29.65 (31.18)     2:01.18 (31.53)
        2:32.97 (31.79)     3:04.79 (31.82)     3:36.90 (32.11)     4:08.78 (31.88)
        4:40.76 (31.98)     5:11.84 (31.08)                                        
 23 Allison Rasile            SO Central              5:04.53    5:12.35  
                  28.19       58.61 (30.42)     1:29.89 (31.28)     2:01.13 (31.24)
        2:32.37 (31.24)     3:03.86 (31.49)     3:35.47 (31.61)     4:07.85 (32.38)
        4:40.34 (32.49)     5:12.35 (32.01)                                        
 24 Kim Kaller                FR Marist College       5:05.76    5:12.56  
                  28.11       58.49 (30.38)     1:29.65 (31.16)     2:01.27 (31.62)
        2:33.25 (31.98)     3:05.48 (32.23)     3:37.35 (31.87)     4:09.49 (32.14)
        4:41.59 (32.10)     5:12.56 (30.97)                                        
 25 Kristiana Kalibat         FR WAG                  5:04.18    5:13.20  
 26 Alexandra Cooney          FR WAG                  5:01.27    5:13.38  
                  27.69       58.20 (30.51)     1:29.50 (31.30)     2:01.03 (31.53)
        2:32.66 (31.63)     3:05.19 (32.53)     3:37.75 (32.56)     4:09.92 (32.17)
        4:42.26 (32.34)     5:13.38 (31.12)                                        
 27 Carly Misiewicz           SO Rider University     5:12.32    5:13.77  
                  29.20     1:00.79 (31.59)     1:32.78 (31.99)     2:04.83 (32.05)
        2:36.74 (31.91)     3:09.09 (32.35)     3:40.77 (31.68)     4:12.75 (31.98)
        4:44.01 (31.26)     5:13.77 (29.76)                                        
 28 Allison Kreho             JR Marist College       5:06.66    5:14.57  
                  29.54     1:00.93 (31.39)     1:32.50 (31.57)     2:04.25 (31.75)
        2:36.00 (31.75)     3:07.95 (31.95)     3:39.83 (31.88)     4:11.68 (31.85)
        4:43.26 (31.58)     5:14.57 (31.31)                                        
 29 Brigitte Doughty          FR IONA                 5:17.01    5:14.64  
                  29.48   5:14.64 (4:45.16)                                        
 30 Renata Stoehr             SR Rider University     5:11.63    5:14.91  
                  28.75       59.93 (31.18)     1:31.77 (31.84)     2:03.96 (32.19)
        2:36.04 (32.08)     3:08.00 (31.96)     3:40.19 (32.19)     4:12.73 (32.54)
        4:44.53 (31.80)     5:14.91 (30.38)                                        
 31 Kara Nowakowski           SO IONA                 5:11.50    5:15.42  
                  28.53       59.80 (31.27)     1:31.70 (31.90)     2:03.99 (32.29)
        2:35.52 (31.53)     3:07.63 (32.11)     3:39.70 (32.07)     4:11.98 (32.28)
        4:44.07 (32.09)     5:15.42 (31.35)                                        
 32 Christine Smith           SO Central              5:18.06    5:16.20  
                  28.85       59.84 (30.99)     1:31.42 (31.58)     2:03.13 (31.71)
        2:35.21 (32.08)     3:07.38 (32.17)     3:39.75 (32.37)     4:12.21 (32.46)
        4:44.76 (32.55)     5:16.20 (31.44)                                        
 33 Alyssa Carlucci           SR Central              5:07.94    5:17.46  
                  28.86       59.95 (31.09)     1:31.49 (31.54)     2:03.03 (31.54)
        2:35.26 (32.23)     3:07.57 (32.31)     3:39.94 (32.37)     4:12.48 (32.54)
        4:45.22 (32.74)     5:17.46 (32.24)                                        
 34 Mary-Elyse Janowski       JR Navy Swimming        5:17.03    5:18.22  
                  27.69       58.23 (30.54)     1:29.85 (31.62)     2:01.85 (32.00)
        2:34.58 (32.73)     3:07.43 (32.85)     3:40.05 (32.62)     4:13.19 (33.14)
        4:46.22 (33.03)     5:18.22 (32.00)                                        
 35 Sarah Allbright           FR USMA                 5:13.89    5:19.61  
                  28.90       59.63 (30.73)     1:31.34 (31.71)     2:03.33 (31.99)
        2:35.62 (32.29)     3:07.93 (32.31)     3:40.64 (32.71)     4:14.00 (33.36)
        4:47.43 (33.43)     5:19.61 (32.18)                                        
 36 Kasey Chilton             FR Central              5:05.52    5:21.20  
                  29.47     1:01.53 (32.06)     1:33.95 (32.42)     2:06.37 (32.42)
        2:38.65 (32.28)     3:11.19 (32.54)     3:44.12 (32.93)     4:16.63 (32.51)
        4:49.29 (32.66)     5:21.20 (31.91)                                        
 37 Corrin Wolf               FR BryantU              5:17.83    5:21.98  
                  28.81     1:00.45 (31.64)     1:32.39 (31.94)     2:04.76 (32.37)
        2:37.57 (32.81)     3:10.35 (32.78)     3:43.21 (32.86)     4:16.22 (33.01)
        4:49.10 (32.88)     5:21.98 (32.88)                                        
 38 Katherine Jones           JR Navy Swimming        5:16.30    5:22.84  
                  28.66       59.75 (31.09)     1:32.11 (32.36)     2:04.62 (32.51)
        2:37.48 (32.86)     3:10.37 (32.89)     3:43.44 (33.07)     4:16.60 (33.16)
        4:49.94 (33.34)     5:22.84 (32.90)                                        
 39 Mariel Schwinger          FR Rangers              5:11.55    5:24.19  
                  29.20     1:00.48 (31.28)     1:32.67 (32.19)     2:05.66 (32.99)
        2:38.12 (32.46)     3:10.91 (32.79)     3:44.82 (33.91)     4:18.94 (34.12)
        4:52.35 (33.41)     5:24.19 (31.84)                                        
 40 Kathryn Kiely             FR Central              5:17.98    5:24.47  
                  29.33     1:02.01 (32.68)     1:35.08 (33.07)     2:08.39 (33.31)
        2:42.40 (34.01)     3:15.27 (32.87)     3:48.20 (32.93)     4:20.86 (32.66)
        4:52.99 (32.13)     5:24.47 (31.48)                                        
 41 Kim Carballeira           SO BryantU              5:11.34    5:25.06  
                  28.43       58.97 (30.54)     1:30.46 (31.49)     2:02.90 (32.44)
        2:35.75 (32.85)     3:09.14 (33.39)     3:42.81 (33.67)     4:17.14 (34.33)
        4:51.47 (34.33)     5:25.06 (33.59)                                        
 42 Katelyn Davidson          SO Navy Swimming        5:05.08    5:28.90  
                  28.68     1:00.47 (31.79)     1:33.33 (32.86)     2:06.76 (33.43)
        2:40.27 (33.51)     3:14.05 (33.78)     3:47.88 (33.83)     4:21.90 (34.02)
        4:55.78 (33.88)     5:28.90 (33.12)                                        
 
Event 5  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 4:22.54    2/1/1993 Jay Craft, Syracuse, Syracuse              
        ECAC: ! 4:23.15   2/27/2009 James Lascara, Navy, Navy                  
    D1A/B/10:   4:15.68             4:28.46   4:19.67                          
      D2 A/B:   4:29.69             4:42.51                                    
    D3A/B/10:   4:30.11             4:37.33   4:34.58                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sam Martinette            SR Navy                 4:33.56    4:27.09  
                  25.27       52.05 (26.78)     1:19.23 (27.18)     1:46.63 (27.40)
        2:13.97 (27.34)     2:40.99 (27.02)     3:07.66 (26.67)     3:34.56 (26.90)
        4:01.28 (26.72)     4:27.09 (25.81)                                        
  2 Brock Redondo             FR USMA                 4:33.07    4:30.84  
                  25.06       52.19 (27.13)     1:19.69 (27.50)     1:47.26 (27.57)
        2:14.82 (27.56)     2:42.51 (27.69)     3:09.75 (27.24)     3:36.77 (27.02)
        4:04.06 (27.29)     4:30.84 (26.78)                                        
  3 John Maloy                SR Eagles               4:33.12    4:32.76  
                  25.01       52.03 (27.02)     1:19.41 (27.38)     1:46.91 (27.50)
        2:14.36 (27.45)     2:42.00 (27.64)     3:09.80 (27.80)     3:37.66 (27.86)
        4:05.34 (27.68)     4:32.76 (27.42)                                        
  4 Brian Molloy              SO Rider University     4:36.86    4:36.27  
                  25.34       52.19 (26.85)     1:19.64 (27.45)     1:47.50 (27.86)
        2:15.48 (27.98)     2:43.68 (28.20)     3:12.24 (28.56)     3:40.85 (28.61)
        4:09.10 (28.25)     4:36.27 (27.17)                                        
  5 Shane Tutass              JR Columbia             4:36.81    4:36.51  
                  24.94       52.61 (27.67)     1:20.40 (27.79)     1:48.62 (28.22)
        2:16.82 (28.20)     2:45.06 (28.24)     3:13.21 (28.15)     3:41.71 (28.50)
        4:09.77 (28.06)     4:36.51 (26.74)                                        
  6 Ryan Nelthropp            SR Rider University     4:38.63    4:36.64  
                  25.76       53.20 (27.44)     1:21.04 (27.84)     1:49.10 (28.06)
        2:16.94 (27.84)     2:44.94 (28.00)     3:13.11 (28.17)     3:41.70 (28.59)
        4:09.90 (28.20)     4:36.64 (26.74)                                        
  7 James Boretti             SO Eagles               4:38.06    4:39.36  
                  25.44       52.86 (27.42)     1:20.70 (27.84)     1:49.09 (28.39)
        2:17.41 (28.32)     2:45.57 (28.16)     3:14.20 (28.63)     3:42.77 (28.57)
        4:11.54 (28.77)     4:39.36 (27.82)                                        
  8 John Ojard                SO Navy                 4:33.59    4:45.92  
                  25.22       52.20 (26.98)     1:20.28 (28.08)     1:49.33 (29.05)
        2:18.28 (28.95)     2:48.04 (29.76)     3:17.71 (29.67)     3:47.45 (29.74)
        4:17.08 (29.63)     4:45.92 (28.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Drew Mays                 JR Navy                 4:39.51    4:35.91  
                  25.12       52.39 (27.27)     1:20.04 (27.65)     1:47.96 (27.92)
        2:16.29 (28.33)     2:44.58 (28.29)     3:13.02 (28.44)     3:41.37 (28.35)
        4:09.97 (28.60)     4:35.91 (25.94)                                        
 10 Steven Vendetta           SR Marist College       4:39.51    4:37.67  
                  25.04       52.39 (27.35)     1:20.13 (27.74)     1:48.44 (28.31)
        2:16.61 (28.17)     2:44.98 (28.37)     3:13.65 (28.67)     3:42.02 (28.37)
        4:10.25 (28.23)     4:37.67 (27.42)                                        
 11 Adam Calloway             SR Navy                 4:42.29    4:39.48  
                  25.72       53.75 (28.03)     1:22.33 (28.58)     1:50.61 (28.28)
        2:18.39 (27.78)     2:46.54 (28.15)     3:14.96 (28.42)     3:43.49 (28.53)
        4:11.59 (28.10)     4:39.48 (27.89)                                        
 12 Arthur Arciszewski        SR Rider University     4:42.69    4:40.41  
                  26.27       54.49 (28.22)     1:22.45 (27.96)     1:50.78 (28.33)
        2:19.11 (28.33)     2:47.38 (28.27)     3:16.10 (28.72)     3:45.21 (29.11)
        4:13.93 (28.72)     4:40.41 (26.48)                                        
 13 Dan Ruckman               FR USMA                 4:40.46    4:40.64  
                  25.51       52.73 (27.22)     1:20.59 (27.86)     1:48.73 (28.14)
        2:17.17 (28.44)     2:45.50 (28.33)     3:14.25 (28.75)     3:42.86 (28.61)
        4:12.16 (29.30)     4:40.64 (28.48)                                        
 14 Leo Draham                SR Marist College       4:43.07    4:43.64  
                  25.43       53.78 (28.35)     1:22.58 (28.80)     1:51.38 (28.80)
        2:20.11 (28.73)     2:48.93 (28.82)     3:17.88 (28.95)     3:46.87 (28.99)
        4:15.52 (28.65)     4:43.64 (28.12)                                        
 15 Danny Wallace             FR BU                   4:41.06    4:44.82  
                  25.50       53.44 (27.94)     1:21.83 (28.39)     1:50.48 (28.65)
        2:19.01 (28.53)     2:48.10 (29.09)     3:17.19 (29.09)     3:46.64 (29.45)
        4:16.08 (29.44)     4:44.82 (28.74)                                        
 16 Michael Panzarino         SO Eagles               4:41.07    4:55.38  
                  25.76       53.87 (28.11)     1:22.72 (28.85)     1:51.98 (29.26)
        2:22.02 (30.04)     2:52.69 (30.67)     3:23.49 (30.80)     3:54.49 (31.00)
        4:25.38 (30.89)     4:55.38 (30.00)                                        
 
Event 5  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 4:22.54    2/1/1993 Jay Craft, Syracuse, Syracuse              
        ECAC: ! 4:23.15   2/27/2009 James Lascara, Navy, Navy                  
    D1A/B/10:   4:15.68             4:28.46   4:19.67                          
      D2 A/B:   4:29.69             4:42.51                                    
    D3A/B/10:   4:30.11             4:37.33   4:34.58                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brock Redondo             FR USMA                 4:27.45    4:33.07  
                  25.08       52.07 (26.99)     1:19.15 (27.08)     1:46.87 (27.72)
        2:14.84 (27.97)     2:42.98 (28.14)     3:10.92 (27.94)     3:38.50 (27.58)
        4:06.16 (27.66)     4:33.07 (26.91)                                        
  2 John Maloy                SR Eagles               4:32.57    4:33.12  
                  24.79       51.63 (26.84)     1:18.90 (27.27)     1:46.16 (27.26)
        2:13.74 (27.58)     2:41.52 (27.78)     3:09.57 (28.05)     3:37.83 (28.26)
        4:05.90 (28.07)     4:33.12 (27.22)                                        
  3 Sam Martinette            SR Navy                 4:34.71    4:33.56  
                  24.97       51.69 (26.72)     1:18.35 (26.66)     1:45.23 (26.88)
        2:12.54 (27.31)     2:40.62 (28.08)     3:08.96 (28.34)     3:37.62 (28.66)
        4:06.76 (29.14)     4:33.56 (26.80)                                        
  4 John Ojard                SO Navy                 4:30.78    4:33.59  
                  24.68       51.42 (26.74)     1:18.42 (27.00)     1:45.97 (27.55)
        2:13.90 (27.93)     2:41.96 (28.06)     3:09.99 (28.03)     3:38.09 (28.10)
        4:06.51 (28.42)     4:33.59 (27.08)                                        
  5 Shane Tutass              JR Columbia             4:47.19    4:36.81  
                  24.93       52.32 (27.39)     1:20.55 (28.23)     1:48.82 (28.27)
        2:17.09 (28.27)     2:45.44 (28.35)     3:13.79 (28.35)     3:42.27 (28.48)
        4:10.25 (27.98)     4:36.81 (26.56)                                        
  6 Brian Molloy              SO Rider University     4:35.77    4:36.86  
                  25.24       52.28 (27.04)     1:19.93 (27.65)     1:48.00 (28.07)
        2:16.17 (28.17)     2:44.17 (28.00)     3:12.59 (28.42)     3:41.05 (28.46)
        4:09.00 (27.95)     4:36.86 (27.86)                                        
  7 James Boretti             SO Eagles               4:46.84    4:38.06  
                  25.80       53.50 (27.70)     1:20.93 (27.43)     1:48.57 (27.64)
        2:16.65 (28.08)     2:44.90 (28.25)     3:13.25 (28.35)     3:41.82 (28.57)
        4:10.62 (28.80)     4:38.06 (27.44)                                        
  8 Ryan Nelthropp            SR Rider University     4:47.23    4:38.63  
                  25.42       53.06 (27.64)     1:20.67 (27.61)     1:48.50 (27.83)
        2:16.59 (28.09)     2:44.89 (28.30)     3:13.12 (28.23)     3:41.79 (28.67)
        4:10.49 (28.70)     4:38.63 (28.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drew Mays                 JR Navy                 4:39.12    4:39.51  
                  25.04       52.30 (27.26)     1:19.73 (27.43)     1:47.73 (28.00)
        2:16.12 (28.39)     2:44.86 (28.74)     3:13.60 (28.74)     3:42.64 (29.04)
        4:11.77 (29.13)     4:39.51 (27.74)                                        
  9 Steven Vendetta           SR Marist College       4:39.86    4:39.51  
                  25.23       52.66 (27.43)     1:20.47 (27.81)     1:48.72 (28.25)
        2:17.45 (28.73)     2:46.08 (28.63)     3:14.78 (28.70)     3:43.54 (28.76)
        4:12.08 (28.54)     4:39.51 (27.43)                                        
 11 Dan Ruckman               FR USMA                 4:47.66    4:40.46  
                  25.57       52.98 (27.41)     1:20.81 (27.83)     1:49.03 (28.22)
        2:17.40 (28.37)     2:45.84 (28.44)     3:14.40 (28.56)     3:43.26 (28.86)
        4:11.95 (28.69)     4:40.46 (28.51)                                        
 12 Danny Wallace             FR BU                   4:51.60    4:41.06  
                  25.42       53.25 (27.83)     1:21.66 (28.41)     1:50.41 (28.75)
        2:19.40 (28.99)     2:48.30 (28.90)     3:16.99 (28.69)     3:45.60 (28.61)
        4:14.00 (28.40)     4:41.06 (27.06)                                        
 13 Michael Panzarino         SO Eagles               4:39.93    4:41.07  
                  25.57       53.19 (27.62)     1:21.55 (28.36)     1:49.96 (28.41)
        2:18.35 (28.39)     2:46.72 (28.37)     3:15.39 (28.67)     3:44.05 (28.66)
        4:12.98 (28.93)     4:41.07 (28.09)                                        
 14 Adam Calloway             SR Navy                 4:40.06    4:42.29  
                  25.04       52.68 (27.64)     1:20.99 (28.31)     1:49.38 (28.39)
        2:17.54 (28.16)     2:45.98 (28.44)     3:14.67 (28.69)     3:43.87 (29.20)
        4:13.28 (29.41)     4:42.29 (29.01)                                        
 15 Arthur Arciszewski        SR Rider University     4:39.29    4:42.69  
                  26.40       54.10 (27.70)     1:22.30 (28.20)     1:50.62 (28.32)
        2:19.10 (28.48)     2:47.87 (28.77)     3:16.62 (28.75)     3:45.81 (29.19)
        4:14.65 (28.84)     4:42.69 (28.04)                                        
 16 Leo Draham                SR Marist College       4:44.37    4:43.07  
                  25.85       54.04 (28.19)     1:22.16 (28.12)     1:50.59 (28.43)
        2:19.05 (28.46)     2:47.77 (28.72)     3:16.65 (28.88)     3:45.69 (29.04)
        4:14.80 (29.11)     4:43.07 (28.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nathan Yueh               FR Columbia             4:47.22    4:43.60  
                  25.25       52.62 (27.37)     1:20.60 (27.98)     1:48.94 (28.34)
        2:17.90 (28.96)     2:46.76 (28.86)     3:15.81 (29.05)     3:45.01 (29.20)
        4:14.46 (29.45)     4:43.60 (29.14)                                        
 18 Scott Aron                SO USMA                 4:39.77    4:44.35  
                  24.93       52.59 (27.66)     1:20.42 (27.83)     1:48.65 (28.23)
        2:18.18 (29.53)     2:47.95 (29.77)     3:17.66 (29.71)     3:46.96 (29.30)
        4:16.22 (29.26)     4:44.35 (28.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stephen Miller            SO Marist College       4:38.37    4:45.70  
                  25.87       53.50 (27.63)     1:21.58 (28.08)     1:50.18 (28.60)
        2:18.74 (28.56)     2:47.71 (28.97)     3:16.78 (29.07)     3:46.50 (29.72)
        4:16.26 (29.76)     4:45.70 (29.44)                                        
 20 Peter Ferguson            JR Eagles               4:48.71    4:45.84  
                  25.48       54.05 (28.57)     1:22.94 (28.89)     1:51.44 (28.50)
        2:20.29 (28.85)     2:48.85 (28.56)     3:17.45 (28.60)     3:46.63 (29.18)
        4:16.45 (29.82)     4:45.84 (29.39)                                        
 21 James Karle               JR Eagles               4:42.38    4:46.87  
                  25.53       53.38 (27.85)     1:21.52 (28.14)     1:49.91 (28.39)
        2:18.83 (28.92)     2:48.23 (29.40)     3:17.65 (29.42)     3:47.50 (29.85)
        4:17.43 (29.93)     4:46.87 (29.44)                                        
 22 Taylor Patch              FR Eagles               4:48.75    4:48.12  
                  25.73       53.76 (28.03)     1:21.91 (28.15)     1:50.64 (28.73)
        2:19.52 (28.88)     2:48.65 (29.13)     3:18.31 (29.66)     3:48.47 (30.16)
        4:18.97 (30.50)     4:48.12 (29.15)                                        
 23 Wes Trumbauer             FR USMA                 4:48.94    4:48.14  
                  25.83       54.68 (28.85)     1:23.51 (28.83)     1:52.09 (28.58)
        2:20.41 (28.32)     2:49.48 (29.07)     3:18.90 (29.42)     3:48.39 (29.49)
        4:18.42 (30.03)     4:48.14 (29.72)                                        
 24 Patrick Shea              JR Marist College       4:45.19    4:49.22  
                  26.20       54.29 (28.09)     1:23.15 (28.86)     1:52.25 (29.10)
        2:21.30 (29.05)     2:50.53 (29.23)     3:19.87 (29.34)     3:49.63 (29.76)
        4:19.54 (29.91)     4:49.22 (29.68)                                        
 25 Joseph Deleone            SO IONA                 4:43.50    4:52.74  
                  25.99       54.34 (28.35)     1:23.35 (29.01)     1:52.30 (28.95)
        2:21.98 (29.68)     2:51.88 (29.90)     3:22.30 (30.42)     3:52.74 (30.44)
        4:23.30 (30.56)     4:52.74 (29.44)                                        
 26 Nick Squire               JR Niagara              4:50.70    4:53.65  
                  26.48       54.88 (28.40)     1:24.06 (29.18)     1:53.69 (29.63)
        2:23.63 (29.94)     2:53.85 (30.22)     3:23.96 (30.11)     3:53.98 (30.02)
        4:24.15 (30.17)     4:53.65 (29.50)                                        
 27 Jake Pisano               FR Niagara              4:44.51    4:54.27  
                  25.29       52.77 (27.48)     1:21.05 (28.28)     1:49.99 (28.94)
        2:19.34 (29.35)     2:49.17 (29.83)     3:19.73 (30.56)     3:51.03 (31.30)
        4:22.85 (31.82)     4:54.27 (31.42)                                        
 28 Patrick Sweeney           FR Manhattan            4:50.04    4:54.44  
                  26.21       54.71 (28.50)     1:24.05 (29.34)     1:53.48 (29.43)
        2:23.43 (29.95)     2:53.69 (30.26)     3:24.12 (30.43)     3:54.47 (30.35)
        4:25.00 (30.53)     4:54.44 (29.44)                                        
 29 CJ Kohner                 SR Rider University     4:43.19    4:56.41  
                  27.31       56.10 (28.79)     1:25.03 (28.93)     1:54.44 (29.41)
        2:24.01 (29.57)     2:53.91 (29.90)     3:24.09 (30.18)     3:54.73 (30.64)
        4:25.69 (30.96)     4:56.41 (30.72)                                        
 30 Sean Newhouse             FR Rider University     4:43.67    4:56.47  
                  25.84       54.94 (29.10)     1:24.75 (29.81)     1:54.75 (30.00)
        2:24.99 (30.24)     2:55.26 (30.27)     3:25.86 (30.60)     3:55.74 (29.88)
        4:26.39 (30.65)     4:56.47 (30.08)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:57.83   2/18/2010 Leslie Vanwinkle, Louisville               
        ECAC: ! 2:01.63   2/27/2009 Priscilla Modrov, Rider, Rider             
    D1A/B/10:   1:56.13             2:01.93   1:58.96                          
      D2 A/B:   2:03.29             2:11.93                                    
    D3A/B/10:   2:05.81             2:09.41   2:07.82                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amy Perrault              SR New Hampshire        2:07.05    2:01.91  
                  26.56       56.27 (29.71)     1:32.60 (36.33)     2:01.91 (29.31)
  2 Jessica Little            JR New Hampshire        2:05.35    2:04.30  
                  27.47       59.32 (31.85)     1:33.97 (34.65)     2:04.30 (30.33)
  3 Alex Czaplicki            JR Central              2:07.31    2:05.46  
                  27.43       58.39 (30.96)     1:35.88 (37.49)     2:05.46 (29.58)
  4 Jenna Bull                FR New Hampshire        2:07.95    2:06.81  
                  27.69       58.97 (31.28)     1:37.73 (38.76)     2:06.81 (29.08)
  5 Carol Lin                 SO Harvard              2:08.47    2:07.50  
                  27.71       59.24 (31.53)     1:37.17 (37.93)     2:07.50 (30.33)
  6 Alicia Fimple             SR Rider University     2:08.07    2:07.89  
                  27.19     1:00.31 (33.12)     1:38.50 (38.19)     2:07.89 (29.39)
  7 Hilary Roberts            JR Harvard              2:09.01    2:07.96  
                  27.67     1:00.01 (32.34)     1:38.50 (38.49)     2:07.96 (29.46)
  8 Clare Foster              SO Harvard              2:09.17    2:08.22  
                  27.99     1:01.52 (33.53)     1:37.36 (35.84)     2:08.22 (30.86)
B - Final
  9 Jennifer Abbott           FR Navy Swimming        2:09.19    2:08.47  
                  27.90     1:00.84 (32.94)     1:38.20 (37.36)     2:08.47 (30.27)
 10 Allison Nahin             SR New Hampshire        2:09.80    2:08.62  
                  28.17     1:00.63 (32.46)     1:37.81 (37.18)     2:08.62 (30.81)
 11 Kaitlyn Larkin            SO Marist College       2:10.40    2:09.00  
                  28.46     1:01.60 (33.14)     1:38.34 (36.74)     2:09.00 (30.66)
 12 Meredith Ketchmark        FR WAG                  2:10.28    2:09.67  
                  28.07     1:01.33 (33.26)     1:40.08 (38.75)     2:09.67 (29.59)
 13 Sinead O'Dwyer            SR BU                   2:09.32    2:10.59  
                  28.14     1:01.39 (33.25)     1:40.28 (38.89)     2:10.59 (30.31)
 14 Emily Gardner             JR Marist College       2:10.57    2:11.02  
                  27.54       59.49 (31.95)     1:39.46 (39.97)     2:11.02 (31.56)
 15 Christine Hughes          SO Harvard              2:09.75    2:11.60  
                  28.46     1:01.98 (33.52)     1:40.34 (38.36)     2:11.60 (31.26)
 16 Molly Smith               SO BryantU              2:10.29    2:11.97  
                  27.91     1:01.99 (34.08)     1:40.24 (38.25)     2:11.97 (31.73)
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:57.83   2/18/2010 Leslie Vanwinkle, Louisville               
        ECAC: ! 2:01.63   2/27/2009 Priscilla Modrov, Rider, Rider             
    D1A/B/10:   1:56.13             2:01.93   1:58.96                          
      D2 A/B:   2:03.29             2:11.93                                    
    D3A/B/10:   2:05.81             2:09.41   2:07.82                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jessica Little            JR New Hampshire        2:04.43    2:05.35  
                  28.00       59.33 (31.33)     1:34.36 (35.03)     2:05.35 (30.99)
  2 Amy Perrault              SR New Hampshire        2:01.99    2:07.05  
                  27.08       58.35 (31.27)     1:35.67 (37.32)     2:07.05 (31.38)
  3 Alex Czaplicki            JR Central              2:04.21    2:07.31  
                  27.08       59.07 (31.99)     1:37.11 (38.04)     2:07.31 (30.20)
  4 Jenna Bull                FR New Hampshire        2:06.01    2:07.95  
                  27.51       58.95 (31.44)     1:37.72 (38.77)     2:07.95 (30.23)
  5 Alicia Fimple             SR Rider University     2:06.52    2:08.07  
                  27.53     1:00.16 (32.63)     1:38.16 (38.00)     2:08.07 (29.91)
  6 Carol Lin                 SO Harvard              2:08.40    2:08.47  
                  27.65       59.70 (32.05)     1:37.71 (38.01)     2:08.47 (30.76)
  7 Hilary Roberts            JR Harvard              2:10.35    2:09.01  
                  27.56     1:00.36 (32.80)     1:39.34 (38.98)     2:09.01 (29.67)
  8 Clare Foster              SO Harvard              2:10.83    2:09.17  
                  27.86     1:01.22 (33.36)     1:37.53 (36.31)     2:09.17 (31.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jennifer Abbott           FR Navy Swimming        2:10.07    2:09.19  
                  28.46     1:02.02 (33.56)     1:39.06 (37.04)     2:09.19 (30.13)
 10 Sinead O'Dwyer            SR BU                   2:08.88    2:09.32  
                  27.93     1:00.02 (32.09)     1:38.82 (38.80)     2:09.32 (30.50)
 11 Christine Hughes          SO Harvard              2:12.34    2:09.75  
                  28.39     1:00.72 (32.33)     1:39.03 (38.31)     2:09.75 (30.72)
 12 Allison Nahin             SR New Hampshire        2:09.09    2:09.80  
                  28.98     1:02.40 (33.42)     1:39.19 (36.79)     2:09.80 (30.61)
 13 Meredith Ketchmark        FR WAG                  2:11.35    2:10.28  
                  27.62     1:00.95 (33.33)     1:40.11 (39.16)     2:10.28 (30.17)
 14 Molly Smith               SO BryantU              2:08.29    2:10.29  
                  28.25     1:01.60 (33.35)     1:39.19 (37.59)     2:10.29 (31.10)
 15 Kaitlyn Larkin            SO Marist College       2:07.82    2:10.40  
                  28.39     1:01.89 (33.50)     1:39.21 (37.32)     2:10.40 (31.19)
 16 Emily Gardner             JR Marist College       2:13.84    2:10.57  
                  28.06     1:00.72 (32.66)     1:40.05 (39.33)     2:10.57 (30.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Petra Janney              FR Harvard              2:14.72   J2:10.57  
                  27.21     1:00.38 (33.17)     1:39.51 (39.13)     2:10.57 (31.06)
 18 Alex Panzarino            FR BU                   2:12.27    2:10.61  
                  27.83     1:00.66 (32.83)     1:39.79 (39.13)     2:10.61 (30.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emily Miles               FR Marist College       2:09.10    2:10.84  
                  27.65     1:01.31 (33.66)     1:40.95 (39.64)     2:10.84 (29.89)
 20 Victoria Pratt            JR Harvard              2:11.27    2:10.97  
                  28.10     1:00.35 (32.25)     1:39.39 (39.04)     2:10.97 (31.58)
 21 Helen Pitchik             JR Harvard              2:08.81    2:11.54  
                  28.20     1:03.21 (35.01)     1:39.62 (36.41)     2:11.54 (31.92)
 22 Chelcee Hew               FR Post                 2:09.72    2:11.64  
                  29.27     1:02.83 (33.56)     1:40.96 (38.13)     2:11.64 (30.68)
 23 Lara Stouffer             FR USMA                 2:10.74    2:11.79  
                  27.99     1:00.22 (32.23)     1:39.68 (39.46)     2:11.79 (32.11)
 24 Natalie Albertson         SR Navy Swimming        2:13.48    2:12.12  
                  27.98     1:01.38 (33.40)     1:40.35 (38.97)     2:12.12 (31.77)
 25 Gina Grabowski            FR Navy Swimming        2:14.89    2:13.06  
                  28.20     1:02.40 (34.20)     1:41.07 (38.67)     2:13.06 (31.99)
 26 Ashley Harrington         FR Niagara              2:10.30    2:13.12  
                  28.68     1:01.92 (33.24)     1:41.98 (40.06)     2:13.12 (31.14)
 27 Sarah Wagner              FR Marist College       2:13.60    2:13.34  
                  29.32     1:00.94 (31.62)     1:41.31 (40.37)     2:13.34 (32.03)
 28 Lindsey Jackson           SO Niagara              2:10.15    2:13.57  
                  29.27     1:03.18 (33.91)     1:42.61 (39.43)     2:13.57 (30.96)
 29 Darrell Smith             SR Marist College       2:11.79    2:13.65  
                  29.45     1:02.32 (32.87)     1:41.38 (39.06)     2:13.65 (32.27)
 30 Meg Bailey                JR SHU                  2:11.90    2:13.76  
                  29.17     1:02.36 (33.19)     1:42.89 (40.53)     2:13.76 (30.87)
 31 Kelly Fleagle             JR Rider University     2:10.56    2:13.84  
                  28.32     1:03.05 (34.73)     1:42.39 (39.34)     2:13.84 (31.45)
 32 Abby Whittaker            JR BryantU              2:11.62    2:13.91  
                  28.49     1:03.77 (35.28)     1:43.06 (39.29)     2:13.91 (30.85)
 33 Sandra Luiga              FR Post                 2:11.29    2:14.35  
                  28.56     1:03.35 (34.79)     1:42.39 (39.04)     2:14.35 (31.96)
 34 Catherine Sheerin         SR Navy Swimming        2:14.63    2:14.42  
                  27.88     1:01.59 (33.71)     1:42.52 (40.93)     2:14.42 (31.90)
 35 Taylor Dupuis             SO SPC                  2:10.62    2:15.45  
                  28.96     1:01.91 (32.95)     1:42.58 (40.67)     2:15.45 (32.87)
 36 Katie Lang                SO Central              2:07.53    2:15.54  
                  28.65     1:04.77 (36.12)     1:43.66 (38.89)     2:15.54 (31.88)
 37 Kristina Gulia            FR Central              2:12.81    2:15.90  
                  29.43     1:05.07 (35.64)     1:43.22 (38.15)     2:15.90 (32.68)
 38 Sondra McAdam             JR Marist College       2:15.04    2:16.19  
                  28.30     1:03.80 (35.50)     1:44.18 (40.38)     2:16.19 (32.01)
 39 Kristen Malski            JR Central              2:10.91    2:16.46  
                  29.65     1:04.65 (35.00)     1:43.03 (38.38)     2:16.46 (33.43)
 40 Katie Oke                 SR Niagara              2:12.99    2:16.62  
                  29.19     1:03.59 (34.40)     1:43.52 (39.93)     2:16.62 (33.10)
 41 Kristen Lee               FR WAG                  2:12.60    2:18.04  
                  28.34     1:05.12 (36.78)     1:43.99 (38.87)     2:18.04 (34.05)
 
Event 6S  Women 200 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:57.83   2/18/2010 Leslie Vanwinkle                           
        ECAC: ! 2:03.84        2003 Katie McCann, BC-                          
    D1A/B/10:   2:00.34             2:03.95              2:00.90               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Emily Gardner             JR Marist College            NT    2:08.80  
                  27.88       59.62 (31.74)     1:37.66 (38.04)     2:08.80 (31.14)
  2 Petra Janney              FR Harvard                   NT    2:12.04  
                  27.78     1:01.07 (33.29)     1:40.58 (39.51)     2:12.04 (31.46)
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:45.71   2/18/2010 Carlos Almeida, Louisville                 
        ECAC: ! 1:50.15   2/27/2009 Jacob Drannan, Loyola, Loyola              
    D1A/B/10:   1:44.05             1:49.25   1:45.51                          
      D2 A/B:   1:50.49             1:56.79                                    
    D3A/B/10:   1:51.98             1:54.73   1:53.50                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danila Novikov            FR CSI                  1:51.76    1:50.54  
                  24.55       52.99 (28.44)     1:24.80 (31.81)     1:50.54 (25.74)
  2 Jesse Cohen               SR Navy                 1:51.99    1:51.21  
                  23.66       51.88 (28.22)     1:25.26 (33.38)     1:51.21 (25.95)
  3 Johnny Funk               SO Rider University     1:53.31    1:51.28  
                  23.92       52.39 (28.47)     1:25.22 (32.83)     1:51.28 (26.06)
  4 Christian Treat           SO BU                   1:51.81    1:53.20  
                  24.80       53.89 (29.09)     1:26.00 (32.11)     1:53.20 (27.20)
  5 Charles Hetzel            JR Navy                 1:53.64    1:53.53  
                  23.36       52.87 (29.51)     1:26.10 (33.23)     1:53.53 (27.43)
  6 Michael Drives            FR USMA                 1:53.86    1:54.10  
                  24.27       54.11 (29.84)     1:27.26 (33.15)     1:54.10 (26.84)
  7 Valerijs Lebedevs         SO SPC                  1:51.76    1:54.23  
                  24.18       53.11 (28.93)     1:25.79 (32.68)     1:54.23 (28.44)
  8 Nicholas Spinella         FR Marist College       1:53.94    1:55.87  
                  24.53       52.79 (28.26)     1:27.74 (34.95)     1:55.87 (28.13)
B - Final
  9 Andrey Tarasov            FR CSI                  1:54.53    1:53.48  
                  25.17       53.71 (28.54)     1:25.76 (32.05)     1:53.48 (27.72)
 10 Thomas Elling             FR Columbia             1:56.77    1:53.98  
                  24.64       54.71 (30.07)     1:27.09 (32.38)     1:53.98 (26.89)
 11 Ben Grove                 FR Navy                 1:55.62    1:55.44  
                  24.75       55.28 (30.53)     1:27.42 (32.14)     1:55.44 (28.02)
 12 Nick Shevchenko           SR CSI                  1:56.07    1:56.07  
                  24.86       54.82 (29.96)     1:29.80 (34.98)     1:56.07 (26.27)
 13 Zachary Bowen             JR Eagles               1:55.87    1:56.16  
                  25.12       55.32 (30.20)     1:28.79 (33.47)     1:56.16 (27.37)
 14 Vladislav Romanov         JR CSI                  1:55.85    1:56.17  
                  25.13       54.10 (28.97)     1:28.89 (34.79)     1:56.17 (27.28)
 15 Chris Yacobacci           SO IONA                 1:56.27    1:56.36  
                  25.28       56.43 (31.15)     1:29.26 (32.83)     1:56.36 (27.10)
 16 Ryan Ward                 SR Navy                 1:55.73    1:56.63  
                  24.73       52.73 (28.00)     1:28.04 (35.31)     1:56.63 (28.59)
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:45.71   2/18/2010 Carlos Almeida, Louisville                 
        ECAC: ! 1:50.15   2/27/2009 Jacob Drannan, Loyola, Loyola              
    D1A/B/10:   1:44.05             1:49.25   1:45.51                          
      D2 A/B:   1:50.49             1:56.79                                    
    D3A/B/10:   1:51.98             1:54.73   1:53.50                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danila Novikov            FR CSI                  1:52.84    1:51.76  
                  25.20       53.85 (28.65)     1:25.31 (31.46)     1:51.76 (26.45)
  1 Valerijs Lebedevs         SO SPC                  1:51.77    1:51.76  
                  24.57       53.49 (28.92)     1:24.87 (31.38)     1:51.76 (26.89)
  3 Christian Treat           SO BU                   1:50.33    1:51.81  
                  24.53       53.77 (29.24)     1:25.14 (31.37)     1:51.81 (26.67)
  4 Jesse Cohen               SR Navy                 1:58.48    1:51.99  
                  23.84       52.84 (29.00)     1:25.98 (33.14)     1:51.99 (26.01)
  5 Johnny Funk               SO Rider University     1:50.19    1:53.31  
                  23.84       52.81 (28.97)     1:25.86 (33.05)     1:53.31 (27.45)
  6 Charles Hetzel            JR Navy                 1:59.15    1:53.64  
                  23.28       52.50 (29.22)     1:25.95 (33.45)     1:53.64 (27.69)
  7 Michael Drives            FR USMA                 1:52.34    1:53.86  
                  24.36       53.58 (29.22)     1:26.59 (33.01)     1:53.86 (27.27)
  8 Nicholas Spinella         FR Marist College       1:52.33    1:53.94  
                  24.89       52.94 (28.05)     1:27.24 (34.30)     1:53.94 (26.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrey Tarasov            FR CSI                  1:55.38    1:54.53  
                  25.43       55.14 (29.71)     1:27.35 (32.21)     1:54.53 (27.18)
 10 Ben Grove                 FR Navy                 1:59.58    1:55.62  
                  24.87       54.95 (30.08)     1:27.59 (32.64)     1:55.62 (28.03)
 11 Ryan Ward                 SR Navy                 1:59.44    1:55.73  
                  24.54       52.48 (27.94)     1:27.80 (35.32)     1:55.73 (27.93)
 12 Vladislav Romanov         JR CSI                  1:56.79    1:55.85  
                  24.93       54.04 (29.11)     1:28.37 (34.33)     1:55.85 (27.48)
 13 Zachary Bowen             JR Eagles               1:56.69    1:55.87  
                  24.74       54.96 (30.22)     1:28.13 (33.17)     1:55.87 (27.74)
 14 Nick Shevchenko           SR CSI                  1:56.65    1:56.07  
                  24.94       54.55 (29.61)     1:29.05 (34.50)     1:56.07 (27.02)
 15 Chris Yacobacci           SO IONA                 1:54.14    1:56.27  
                  25.12       56.31 (31.19)     1:29.21 (32.90)     1:56.27 (27.06)
 16 Thomas Elling             FR Columbia             1:58.80    1:56.77  
                  24.54       54.55 (30.01)     1:28.39 (33.84)     1:56.77 (28.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andrew Wood               FR Columbia             1:58.63    1:56.80  
                  25.10       55.46 (30.36)     1:27.55 (32.09)     1:56.80 (29.25)
 18 Brian Shannon             SO Marist College       1:57.45    1:57.06  
                  25.37       55.31 (29.94)     1:29.52 (34.21)     1:57.06 (27.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andrew Clancey            JR Eagles               1:53.73    1:57.14  
                  25.95       57.26 (31.31)     1:29.98 (32.72)     1:57.14 (27.16)
 20 Brendan Lorton            FR USMA                 1:58.60    1:57.29  
                  25.02       54.74 (29.72)     1:29.30 (34.56)     1:57.29 (27.99)
 21 Nicholas Karadimas        FR BryantU              1:59.95    1:57.58  
                  24.75       53.95 (29.20)     1:29.47 (35.52)     1:57.58 (28.11)
 22 Dan Borchik               JR USMA                 1:56.29    1:58.10  
                  25.13       55.89 (30.76)     1:30.31 (34.42)     1:58.10 (27.79)
 23 Thomas Byrnes             SR Marist College       2:01.31    1:58.24  
                  25.65       54.82 (29.17)     1:29.99 (35.17)     1:58.24 (28.25)
 24 Sean Heffernan            SO Eagles               1:56.33    1:58.25  
                  25.19       54.41 (29.22)     1:29.10 (34.69)     1:58.25 (29.15)
 25 Andrew Feeney             SO Navy                 2:00.80    1:58.64  
                  25.34       56.67 (31.33)     1:29.43 (32.76)     1:58.64 (29.21)
 26 Brian Sawma               SO Niagara              2:01.26    1:58.82  
                  24.87       55.96 (31.09)     1:30.47 (34.51)     1:58.82 (28.35)
 27 Lowell Thomas Tanyag      SO SPC                  2:01.11    1:58.97  
                  25.57       55.58 (30.01)     1:31.16 (35.58)     1:58.97 (27.81)
 28 Kent Yamada               FR Columbia             2:00.64    1:58.98  
                  25.49       56.64 (31.15)     1:30.59 (33.95)     1:58.98 (28.39)
 29 Michael Stephens          JR Eagles               1:58.51    1:59.43  
                  25.70       58.46 (32.76)     1:31.43 (32.97)     1:59.43 (28.00)
 30 Alex Siuda                FR Niagara              2:00.13    1:59.44  
                  26.03       56.36 (30.33)     1:30.82 (34.46)     1:59.44 (28.62)
 31 Carter Kelly              SO USMA                 1:57.38    1:59.50  
                  25.82       56.49 (30.67)     1:30.50 (34.01)     1:59.50 (29.00)
 32 Chuck Zhou                JR USMA                 1:55.23    2:00.13  
                  25.12       54.76 (29.64)     1:31.10 (36.34)     2:00.13 (29.03)
 33 Tyler Elfert              FR IONA                 1:57.99    2:00.18  
                  25.21       56.20 (30.99)     1:31.58 (35.38)     2:00.18 (28.60)
 34 Sean Murphy               FR Eagles               1:59.88    2:00.41  
                  26.19       56.56 (30.37)     1:30.81 (34.25)     2:00.41 (29.60)
 35 Ryan Cahalane             FR Eagles               2:00.58    2:00.99  
                  25.42       56.83 (31.41)     1:32.59 (35.76)     2:00.99 (28.40)
 36 Ryan O'Laughlin           SR Niagara              2:00.31    2:01.05  
                  25.67       57.08 (31.41)     1:32.50 (35.42)     2:01.05 (28.55)
 37 Kyle Grosman              SO Rider University     2:01.05    2:01.59  
                  25.49       56.70 (31.21)     1:32.47 (35.77)     2:01.59 (29.12)
 38 Ryan Bacci                FR IONA                 1:57.43    2:02.63  
                  26.50       58.03 (31.53)     1:33.54 (35.51)     2:02.63 (29.09)
 39 Fernando Petrilli         FR Pitt-Bradford        1:58.38    2:02.74  
                  25.49       56.05 (30.56)     1:31.13 (35.08)     2:02.74 (31.61)
 40 Matthew Stelnicki         FR IONA                 1:59.47    2:03.13  
                  26.46       58.59 (32.13)     1:32.80 (34.21)     2:03.13 (30.33)
 41 Samuel Nowack             SO Marist College       2:00.03    2:03.71  
                  25.41       58.04 (32.63)     1:35.18 (37.14)     2:03.71 (28.53)
 -- Ben Quay                  FR USMA                 1:57.18   X1:56.86  
                  25.46       55.26 (29.80)     1:28.62 (33.36)     1:56.86 (28.24)
 -- Dawid Goszczycki          JR PITT                 1:57.32         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  25.27       54.86 (29.59)     1:30.42 (35.56)          DQ (29.03)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 22.47   2/18/2010 Amywren Miller, Notre Dame                   
        ECAC: ! 23.03        1998 Denise Leckenby, UNH, UNH                    
    D1A/B/10:   21.93             23.02    22.56                               
      D2 A/B:   23.39             24.50                                        
    D3A/B/10:   23.56             24.10    23.93                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Casey Ostrander           SO BryantU                23.57      23.67  
  2 Kristen McMullan          SR PITT                   23.78      23.70  
  3 Shelli Reed               SO New Hampshire          24.06      23.74  
  4 Kelly Robinson            SO Harvard                23.74      23.76  
  5 Madeline Arciello         FR Marist College         23.90      23.88  
  6 Camille Hendrix           SO Harvard                24.16      24.07  
  7 Ellie Johnson             SO Harvard                24.04      24.17  
  8 Bunge Okeyo               SO Columbia               24.08      24.29  
B - Final
  9 Ali Lightbourne           JR Harvard                24.30      24.03  
 10 Brianna Burns             SR Rider University       24.39      24.46  
 11 Monica Burgos             JR Harvard                24.34      24.56  
 12 Megan Sisko               SR PITT                   24.64      24.61  
 13 Courtney Griffith         SO Mt. St. Mary's         24.58      24.64  
 14 Tessa Snow                SR Navy Swimming          24.57      24.70  
 15 Cat Coppler               FR Mt. St. Mary's         24.64      25.05  
 15 Olivia Kosaka             FR Navy Swimming          24.61      25.05  
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 22.47   2/18/2010 Amywren Miller, Notre Dame                   
        ECAC: ! 23.03        1998 Denise Leckenby, UNH, UNH                    
    D1A/B/10:   21.93             23.02    22.56                               
      D2 A/B:   23.39             24.50                                        
    D3A/B/10:   23.56             24.10    23.93                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casey Ostrander           SO BryantU                23.60      23.57  
  2 Kelly Robinson            SO Harvard                24.26      23.74  
  3 Kristen McMullan          SR PITT                   22.86      23.78  
  4 Madeline Arciello         FR Marist College         23.77      23.90  
  5 Ellie Johnson             SO Harvard                24.12      24.04  
  6 Shelli Reed               SO New Hampshire          23.70      24.06  
  7 Bunge Okeyo               SO Columbia               24.40      24.08  
  8 Camille Hendrix           SO Harvard                24.66      24.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ali Lightbourne           JR Harvard                24.54      24.30  
 10 Monica Burgos             JR Harvard                24.41      24.34  
 11 Brianna Burns             SR Rider University       23.98      24.39  
 12 Tessa Snow                SR Navy Swimming          25.35      24.57  
 13 Courtney Griffith         SO Mt. St. Mary's         24.07      24.58  
 14 Olivia Kosaka             FR Navy Swimming          25.16      24.61  
 15 Cat Coppler               FR Mt. St. Mary's         24.48      24.64  
 15 Megan Sisko               SR PITT                   24.31      24.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Helene Neuhaus            FR Central                23.99      24.73  
 18 Theresa Harvey            SO IONA                   24.42      24.74  
 18 Aubrey Kettrick           SO Niagara                25.05      24.74  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Kyle Krueger              FR Harvard                25.15      24.77  
 21 Kaitlin Buckley           FR BryantU                24.63      24.81  
 22 Laura Murray              SR Harvard                24.75      24.82  
 23 Sarah Menendez            FR WAG                    24.08      24.90  
 24 Grace Hamilton            FR USMA                   24.05      24.92  
 25 Iria Ruiperez             FR Post                   24.45      24.93  
 26 Keli Gillespie            SR New Hampshire          24.70      24.97  
 27 Mackenzie Luick           SO Harvard                25.45      25.02  
 28 Amy D'Olympia             JR BryantU                24.56      25.07  
 29 Mollie Walsh              FR Mt. St. Mary's         24.93      25.14  
 30 Lauren Meyer              JR WAG                    25.02      25.15  
 30 Katlyn Andrews            SO Rider University       24.80      25.15  
 32 Caroline Higgins          FR BU                     25.24      25.18  
 33 Stephanie Anderer         SO Rider University       24.82      25.25  
 34 Kelsey Thomas             FR WAG                    25.25      25.30  
 35 Juliette Wallerstein      FR USMA                   24.77      25.31  
 35 Kerri-Anne Dodenhoff      FR IONA                   25.15      25.31  
 37 Alyssa Rollando           FR BU                     25.39      25.32  
 38 Kati Eggert               SR Rangers                25.11      25.34  
 39 Sandra Kirstein           SO Post                   24.91      25.42  
 39 Carey Fries               FR Navy Swimming          25.03      25.42  
 41 Jill Squillante           SR BryantU                25.35      25.44  
 42 Erin Massey               FR Central                24.86      25.45  
 43 Kori Kraus                JR Rider University       25.58      25.47  
 44 Blair Bloomquist          FR Columbia               25.52      25.50  
 45 Brooke Besche             SR Navy Swimming          25.52      25.53  
 46 Jakki Guenther            JR WAG                    25.43      25.54  
 47 Lisa Zanchi               SR BryantU                25.40      25.56  
 48 Erin Adams                SR Columbia               25.29      25.58  
 49 Emily Kisloski            FR Niagara                25.08      25.65  
 50 Brianne Dwyer             SO BryantU                25.35      25.69  
 51 Bridget Latino            JR Manhattan              25.54      25.71  
 52 Tatum Colitz              SO WAG                    25.37      25.72  
 53 Danielle Warwick          FR Rider University       24.89      25.78  
 54 Jamie Manser              JR IONA                   25.67      25.81  
 55 Meg Bellamy               SO SHU                    25.44      26.12  
 
Event 9  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 19.08   2/18/2010 Josh Schneider, Cincinnati                   
        ECAC: ! 19.91        2009 Drew Modrov, Rider, Rider                    
    D1A/B/10:   19.35             20.31    19.79                               
      D2 A/B:   20.29             21.31                                        
    D3A/B/10:   20.43             20.99    20.87                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alex Kubicek              SR PITT                   20.99      20.78  
  2 Sean Bagent               SO Navy                   20.80      20.85  
  3 Jake Van Roekel           JR PITT                   20.90      20.94  
  4 Daniel Quinn              SO Navy                   20.68      20.96  
  5 Dan Foky                  SO USMA                   21.27      20.99  
  6 Collin Thilo              JR Eagles                 21.27      21.16  
  7 Alex Rodenkirk            FR PITT                   21.30      21.17  
  8 Alex Kosenski             JR BryantU                21.01      21.19  
B - Final
  9 Brian Sweeney             FR Navy                   21.55      21.23  
 10 Alexander Lombardi        FR Marist College         21.43      21.31  
 11 Ralph Porrazzo            FR IONA                   21.33      21.33  
 12 Robert Varieur            SO Manhattan              21.62      21.41  
 13 Adam Maczewski            FR PITT                   21.49      21.43  
 13 Richard Falk-Wallace      JR Columbia               21.43      21.43  
 15 William Falk-Wallace      FR Columbia               21.47      21.51  
 16 Ryan Stumpf               SR Navy                   21.57      21.57  
 
Event 9  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 19.08   2/18/2010 Josh Schneider, Cincinnati                   
        ECAC: ! 19.91        2009 Drew Modrov, Rider, Rider                    
    D1A/B/10:   19.35             20.31    19.79                               
      D2 A/B:   20.29             21.31                                        
    D3A/B/10:   20.43             20.99    20.87                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Quinn              SO Navy                   21.09      20.68  
  2 Sean Bagent               SO Navy                   21.58      20.80  
  3 Jake Van Roekel           JR PITT                   20.65      20.90  
  4 Alex Kubicek              SR PITT                   20.81      20.99  
  5 Alex Kosenski             JR BryantU                21.65      21.01  
  6 Andrzej Dubiel            SR PITT                   20.09      21.02  
  7 Dan Foky                  SO USMA                   20.78      21.27  
  7 Collin Thilo              JR Eagles                 21.51      21.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alex Rodenkirk            FR PITT                   21.06      21.30  
 10 Ralph Porrazzo            FR IONA                   21.43      21.33  
 11 Alexander Lombardi        FR Marist College         21.52      21.43  
 11 Richard Falk-Wallace      JR Columbia               21.81      21.43  
 13 William Falk-Wallace      FR Columbia               21.75      21.47  
 14 Adam Maczewski            FR PITT                   21.17      21.49  
 15 Brian Sweeney             FR Navy                   21.94      21.55  
 16 Ryan Stumpf               SR Navy                   21.82      21.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robert Varieur            SO Manhattan              21.72      21.62  
 18 Sam Lough                 JR USMA                   21.44      21.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sho Sugimoto              FR PITT                   21.20      21.68  
 20 Keith Miller              SR Marist College         21.41      21.72  
 21 Andrew Blazuk             SR Navy                   22.13      21.73  
 22 Cameron Hudson            SO IONA                   21.78      21.75  
 23 Brett Bromann             SR Eagles                 22.21      21.78  
 24 Byron Plapp               JR USMA                   22.18      21.80  
 25 Craig Johnson             SR UMD                    21.89      21.82  
 25 Matt Duffy                FR PITT                   21.66      21.82  
 25 Dominick Boccio           SR Eagles                 21.86      21.82  
 28 Roman Shishkov            SO SPC                    21.95      21.87  
 28 Peter Jimenez             SO SPC                    21.44      21.87  
 28 William Boylan            SR Cabrini                22.34      21.87  
 31 Justin Addlesberger       SO USMA                   21.97      21.92  
 32 Joshua Sklanka            SR Marist College         21.20      21.94  
 33 Pete Colbert              SR USMA                   22.17      22.01  
 34 Tyler Ferraro             SO Marist College         22.04      22.16  
 35 Nate Resila               FR Niagara                22.40      22.20  
 36 Nathan Lee                FR BryantU                22.35      22.21  
 37 Jon Matchette             SR Niagara                21.80      22.22  
 38 Alex Spaeth               SR Eagles                 22.00      22.26  
 39 Kenny Kim                 SO Baruch                 22.11      22.27  
 40 Mike Scire                SO Manhattan              22.13      22.30  
 41 Logan Hammerstein         FR BryantU                22.37      22.32  
 42 Matt McGuriman            SR Cabrini                22.30      22.35  
 43 Kevin Jennings            SR Niagara                21.82      22.36  
 44 Evinn Drusys              SR Niagara                21.22      22.42  
 45 Justin Grigull            FR IONA                   22.29      22.43  
 46 David Adams               SR UMD                    22.41      22.45  
 47 Mickey Ruddy              SO Manhattan              21.99      22.62  
 48 Lee Stiles                FR IONA                   22.44      22.90  
 
Event 10  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 321.30   2/26/2010 Amanda Burke, Rider University              
    D1A/B/10:   265.00                                                         
      D2 A/B:   255.00                                                         
    D3A/B/10:   255.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jessica Stanchfield       JR Harvard               218.25     241.75  
  2 Chelaine Eliazar          SO Marist College        213.85     223.10  
  3 Courtland Kelly           SO Harvard               192.40     218.10  
  4 Ashley Jones              JR Niagara               200.30     210.20  
  5 Aisley Carter             SR Rider University      204.00     207.15  
  6 Katie Woodhams            SR USMA                  203.90     193.40  
  7 Jenna Finn                SR Marist College        188.45     190.45  
  8 Madison Vestergaard       JR Central               186.89     178.10  
 
Event 10  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 321.30   2/26/2010 Amanda Burke, Rider University              
    D1A/B/10:   265.00                                                         
      D2 A/B:   255.00                                                         
    D3A/B/10:   255.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jessica Stanchfield       JR Harvard               220.72     218.25  
  2 Chelaine Eliazar          SO Marist College        232.35     213.85  
  3 Aisley Carter             SR Rider University      242.25     204.00  
  4 Katie Woodhams            SR USMA                  220.75     203.90  
  5 Ashley Jones              JR Niagara               236.62     200.30  
  6 Courtland Kelly           SO Harvard               251.09     192.40  
  7 Jenna Finn                SR Marist College        215.70     188.45  
  8 Madison Vestergaard       JR Central               243.95     186.89  
  9 Kelsey Digilio            SO PITT                  225.75     185.60  
 10 Lisa Bolle                SO BU                    220.75     172.10  
 11 Sam Smolicz               SO Central               231.85     156.50  
 12 Morgan Popple             JR BU                    242.78     149.95  
 13 Briana Gongloff           SO IONA                  220.95     145.35  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 3:36.45   2/19/2010 Notre Dame, University of                  
                         K Holden, S Maxwell, K Casey, A Miller            
        ECAC: ! 3:48.06   2/27/2009 HARVARD, Harvard                           
                         N Festa, A Lightbourne, M Burgos, H Furman        
    D1A/B/10:   3:32.56             3:43.18   3:36.12                          
      D2 A/B:   3:48.99             3:54.99                                    
    D3A/B/10:   3:50.25             3:56.60   3:53.49                          
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 New Hampshire, University of  'A'                 3:49.81    3:47.24! 
     1) Amy Perrault SR                 2) Allison Nahin SR               
     3) Lauren McCandless FR            4) Kiersten Wollenzien SR         
                  26.73       55.26 (55.26)     1:24.11 (28.85)   1:58.62 (1:03.36)
        2:25.27 (26.65)     2:55.56 (56.94)     3:20.38 (24.82)     3:47.24 (51.68)
  2 Harvard University  'A'                           3:54.44    3:50.69  
     1) Carol Lin SO                    2) Ali Lightbourne JR             
     3) Kelly Robinson SO               4) Ellie Johnson SO               
                  28.32       58.92 (58.92)     1:28.36 (29.44)   2:02.74 (1:03.82)
        2:27.96 (25.22)     2:58.15 (55.41)     3:22.56 (24.41)     3:50.69 (52.54)
  3 Marist College Swimming/Diving  'A'               3:53.14    3:51.64  
     1) Kate Conard SO                  2) Kaitlyn Larkin SO              
     3) Emily Miles FR                  4) Michelle Fountain JR           
                  28.38       57.30 (57.30)     1:28.18 (30.88)   2:03.19 (1:05.89)
        2:29.11 (25.92)     2:59.44 (56.25)     3:24.20 (24.76)     3:51.64 (52.20)
  4 Central Connecticut State Univ  'A'               3:57.16    3:53.09  
     1) Helene Neuhaus FR               2) Kristen Malski JR              
     3) Alex Czaplicki JR               4) Taylor Friedmann SO            
                  28.45       57.58 (57.58)     1:28.25 (30.67)   2:03.74 (1:06.16)
        2:30.38 (26.64)     3:01.53 (57.79)     3:26.08 (24.55)     3:53.09 (51.56)
  5 Bryant University  'A'                            3:56.81    3:54.34  
     1) Casey Ostrander SO              2) Brianne Dwyer SO               
     3) Kaitlin Buckley FR              4) Taylor DeBever FR              
                  27.51       57.43 (57.43)     1:27.23 (29.80)   2:04.23 (1:06.80)
        2:31.34 (27.11)     3:02.67 (58.44)     3:27.17 (24.50)     3:54.34 (51.67)
  6 Navy Women's Swimming & Diving  'A'               3:56.66    3:54.87  
     1) Olivia Kosaka FR                2) Tessa Snow SR                  
     3) Catherine Sheerin SR            4) Nina Vivadelli FR              
                  28.27       58.22 (58.22)     1:28.70 (30.48)   2:03.95 (1:05.73)
        2:30.86 (26.91)     3:02.21 (58.26)     3:27.06 (24.85)     3:54.87 (52.66)
  7 Rider University  'A'                             4:00.49    3:58.32  
     1) Kori Kraus JR                   2) Kelly Fleagle JR               
     3) Kelly O'Connor SO               4) Addison Oswald SO              
                  28.52       59.06 (59.06)     1:31.74 (32.68)   2:08.51 (1:09.45)
        2:35.43 (26.92)     3:06.52 (58.01)     3:31.24 (24.72)     3:58.32 (51.80)
  8 IONA COLLEGE  'A'                                 3:59.33    4:00.11  
     1) Kelsie Johnson SO               2) Jamie Manser JR                
     3) Theresa Harvey SO               4) Kerri-Anne Dodenhoff FR        
                  30.00   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:31.77 (30.38)   2:07.27 (1:05.88)
        2:34.04 (26.77)     3:06.42 (59.15)     3:31.81 (25.39)     4:00.11 (53.69)
B - Final
  9 Niagara University  'A'                           4:01.57    4:00.00  
     1) Julia Bulmahn SO                2) Erica Crane FR                 
     3) Lindsey Jackson SO              4) Aubrey Kettrick SO             
                  29.07       59.72 (59.72)     1:30.47 (30.75)   2:07.61 (1:07.89)
        2:35.00 (27.39)     3:06.95 (59.34)     3:32.32 (25.37)     4:00.00 (53.05)
 10 Wagner College  'A'                               4:01.99    4:02.20  
     1) Breanne Sweeney JR              2) Kelsey Thomas FR               
     3) Alanna Gibbons SO               4) Sarah Menendez FR              
                  28.66       59.98 (59.98)     1:32.27 (32.29)   2:10.10 (1:10.12)
        2:37.57 (27.47)     3:08.91 (58.81)     3:25.92 (17.01)     4:02.20 (53.29)
 11 Bucknell University Swim  'A'                     4:00.70    4:03.66  
     1) Alex Panzarino FR               2) Alyssa Rollando FR             
     3) Sinead O'Dwyer SR               4) Caroline Higgins FR            
                  29.28       59.71 (59.71)     1:32.01 (32.30)   2:09.39 (1:09.68)
        2:36.74 (27.35)   3:09.71 (1:00.32)     3:35.19 (25.48)     4:03.66 (53.95)
 12 Columbia University  'A'                          4:04.17    4:06.26  
     1) Ashley Ramsden SR               2) Emily Brown SR                 
     3) Maggie D'Arcy FR                4) Alexandra Delaney FR           
                  29.31   1:00.76 (1:00.76)     1:32.89 (32.13)   2:11.30 (1:10.54)
        2:39.36 (28.06)   3:12.19 (1:00.89)     3:38.12 (25.93)     4:06.26 (54.07)
 13 United States Military Academy  'A'               4:07.21    4:07.25  
     1) Lara Stouffer FR                2) Grace Hamilton FR              
     3) Juliette Wallerstein FR         4) Sarah Allbright FR             
                  28.93       59.25 (59.25)     1:31.97 (32.72)   2:10.49 (1:11.24)
        2:37.62 (27.13)   3:10.65 (1:00.16)     3:38.10 (27.45)     4:07.25 (56.60)
 14 C.W. Post  'A'                                    4:07.59    4:07.84  
     1) Sandra Kirstein SO              2) Chelcee Hew FR                 
     3) Sandra Luiga FR                 4) Iria Ruiperez FR               
                  31.16   1:04.94 (1:04.94)     1:36.59 (31.65)   2:14.05 (1:09.11)
        2:41.08 (27.03)     3:13.52 (59.47)     3:39.02 (25.50)     4:07.84 (54.32)
 15 Sacred Heart University  'A'                      4:07.53    4:08.59  
     1) Meg Bellamy SO                  2) Laurie Casado JR               
     3) Katie Marshall SR               4) Rachel McGrath SO              
                  30.91   1:03.93 (1:03.93)     1:35.98 (32.05)   2:13.17 (1:09.24)
        2:40.67 (27.50)     3:12.38 (59.21)     3:39.11 (26.73)     4:08.59 (56.21)
 16 Mount St. Mary's University  'A'                  4:16.74    4:19.85  
     1) Mollie Walsh FR                 2) Molly Kristiniak               
     3) Patricia Yam FR                 4) Victoria Shaw                  
                  30.73   1:03.99 (1:03.99)     1:38.26 (34.27)   2:19.82 (1:15.83)
        2:48.07 (28.25)   3:20.42 (1:00.60)     3:48.05 (27.63)     4:19.85 (59.43)
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 3:36.45   2/19/2010 Notre Dame, University of                  
                         K Holden, S Maxwell, K Casey, A Miller            
        ECAC: ! 3:48.06   2/27/2009 HARVARD, Harvard                           
                         N Festa, A Lightbourne, M Burgos, H Furman        
    D1A/B/10:   3:32.56             3:43.18   3:36.12                          
      D2 A/B:   3:48.99             3:54.99                                    
    D3A/B/10:   3:50.25             3:56.60   3:53.49                          
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 New Hampshire, University of  'A'                 3:43.89    3:49.81  
     1) Amy Perrault SR                 2) Casey Albert JR                
     3) Lauren McCandless FR            4) Kiersten Wollenzien SR         
                  27.14       55.80 (55.80)     1:25.89 (30.09)   2:00.48 (1:04.68)
        2:26.95 (26.47)     2:57.16 (56.68)     3:22.40 (25.24)     3:49.81 (52.65)
  2 Marist College Swimming/Diving  'A'               3:52.81    3:53.14  
     1) Kate Conard SO                  2) Kaitlyn Larkin SO              
     3) Emily Miles FR                  4) Michelle Fountain JR           
                  28.48       57.80 (57.80)     1:28.26 (30.46)   2:03.49 (1:05.69)
        2:29.66 (26.17)     3:00.02 (56.53)     3:25.09 (25.07)     3:53.14 (53.12)
  3 Harvard University  'A'                           3:50.12    3:54.44  
     1) Deirdre Clute FR                2) Helen Pitchik JR               
     3) Kelly Robinson SO               4) Monica Burgos JR               
                  29.19       59.48 (59.48)     1:30.50 (31.02)   2:06.36 (1:06.88)
        2:31.51 (25.15)     3:01.41 (55.05)     3:26.53 (25.12)     3:54.44 (53.03)
  4 Navy Women's Swimming & Diving  'A'               3:45.90    3:56.66  
     1) Olivia Kosaka FR                2) Tessa Snow SR                  
     3) Catherine Sheerin SR            4) Nina Vivadelli FR              
                  28.49       58.26 (58.26)     1:28.71 (30.45)   2:03.96 (1:05.70)
        2:30.92 (26.96)     3:02.28 (58.32)     3:27.95 (25.67)     3:56.66 (54.38)
  5 Bryant University  'A'                            3:52.35    3:56.81  
     1) Casey Ostrander SO              2) Brianne Dwyer SO               
     3) Kaitlin Buckley FR              4) Taylor DeBever FR              
                  27.59       57.82 (57.82)     1:27.97 (30.15)   2:04.93 (1:07.11)
        2:32.27 (27.34)     3:04.24 (59.31)     3:29.33 (25.09)     3:56.81 (52.57)
  6 Central Connecticut State Univ  'A'               3:53.39    3:57.16  
     1) Hannah Packer SO                2) Kristina Gulia FR              
     3) Alex Czaplicki JR               4) Helene Neuhaus FR              
                  28.52       58.81 (58.81)     1:29.77 (30.96)   2:06.11 (1:07.30)
        2:33.20 (27.09)     3:04.53 (58.42)     3:29.43 (24.90)     3:57.16 (52.63)
  7 IONA COLLEGE  'A'                                 3:57.40    3:59.33  
     1) Kelsie Johnson SO               2) Jamie Manser JR                
     3) Theresa Harvey SO               4) Kerri-Anne Dodenhoff FR        
                  29.42   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:30.55 (29.97)   2:05.55 (1:04.97)
        2:32.64 (27.09)     3:04.97 (59.42)     3:30.71 (25.74)     3:59.33 (54.36)
  8 Rider University  'A'                             3:55.57    4:00.49  
     1) Kori Kraus JR                   2) Kelly Fleagle JR               
     3) Kelly O'Connor SO               4) Addison Oswald SO              
                  28.55       59.31 (59.31)     1:32.29 (32.98)   2:09.54 (1:10.23)
        2:37.15 (27.61)     3:08.25 (58.71)     3:33.23 (24.98)     4:00.49 (52.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bucknell University Swim  'A'                     3:54.15    4:00.70  
     1) Alex Panzarino FR               2) Morgan Oxley SO                
     3) Alyssa Rollando FR              4) Caroline Higgins FR            
                  29.35       59.82 (59.82)     1:29.98 (30.16)   2:05.91 (1:06.09)
        2:33.66 (27.75)   3:06.59 (1:00.68)     3:32.11 (25.52)     4:00.70 (54.11)
 10 Niagara University  'A'                           4:03.14    4:01.57  
     1) Julia Bulmahn SO                2) Erica Crane FR                 
     3) Lindsey Jackson SO              4) Aubrey Kettrick SO             
                  29.38   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:32.31 (31.64)   2:08.74 (1:08.07)
        2:36.54 (27.80)     3:08.17 (59.43)     3:33.92 (25.75)     4:01.57 (53.40)
 11 Wagner College  'A'                               3:57.87    4:01.99  
     1) Breanne Sweeney JR              2) Kelsey Thomas FR               
     3) Alanna Gibbons SO               4) Lauren Meyer JR                
                  28.89   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:31.98 (31.89)   2:08.68 (1:08.59)
        2:36.11 (27.43)     3:07.94 (59.26)     3:33.75 (25.81)     4:01.99 (54.05)
 12 Columbia University  'A'                          4:08.18    4:04.17  
     1) Ashley Ramsden SR               2) Emily Brown SR                 
     3) Maggie D'Arcy FR                4) Alexandra Delaney FR           
                  28.79       59.83 (59.83)     1:32.35 (32.52)   2:10.08 (1:10.25)
        2:37.79 (27.71)   3:10.25 (1:00.17)     3:36.05 (25.80)     4:04.17 (53.92)
 13 United States Military Academy  'A'               3:55.46    4:07.21  
     1) Lara Stouffer FR                2) Grace Hamilton FR              
     3) Juliette Wallerstein FR         4) Sarah Allbright FR             
                  28.88       59.43 (59.43)     1:32.16 (32.73)   2:11.24 (1:11.81)
        2:38.77 (27.53)   3:11.42 (1:00.18)     3:38.03 (26.61)     4:07.21 (55.79)
 14 Sacred Heart University  'A'                      4:02.37    4:07.53  
     1) Meg Bellamy SO                  2) Laurie Casado JR               
     3) Katie Marshall SR               4) Rachel McGrath SO              
                  30.72   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:35.30 (32.00)   2:12.33 (1:09.03)
        2:39.64 (27.31)     3:11.54 (59.21)     3:38.36 (26.82)     4:07.53 (55.99)
 15 C.W. Post  'A'                                    3:54.81    4:07.59  
     1) Sandra Kirstein SO              2) Chelcee Hew FR                 
     3) Sandra Luiga FR                 4) Iria Ruiperez FR               
                  30.21   1:02.88 (1:02.88)     1:34.65 (31.77)   2:11.76 (1:08.88)
        2:39.51 (27.75)   3:13.14 (1:01.38)     3:39.44 (26.30)     4:07.59 (54.45)
 16 Mount St. Mary's University  'A'                  4:06.64    4:16.74  
     1) Patricia Yam FR                 2) Molly Kristiniak               
     3) Mollie Walsh FR                 4) Victoria Shaw                  
                  30.08   1:01.46 (1:01.46)     1:35.78 (34.32)   2:16.66 (1:15.20)
        2:44.09 (27.43)   3:17.84 (1:01.18)     3:45.42 (27.58)     4:16.74 (58.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Saint Peters College  'A'                         4:03.14         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Taylor Dupuis SO                2) Asala Halag JR                 
     3) Cristina Decisneros FR          4) Alma Lopez FR                  
                  28.16       58.22 (58.22)     1:30.23 (32.01)   2:06.91 (1:08.69)
        2:35.29 (28.38)   3:09.59 (1:02.68)     3:35.80 (26.21)          DQ (54.74)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 3:10.95   2/19/2010 Louisville, University of                  
                         C Van Isschot, C Almeida, P Oliveira, K Findorff  
        ECAC: ! 3:19.51        2000 UMBC, UMBC                                 
    D1A/B/10:   3:08.22             3:17.63   3:11.07                          
      D2 A/B:   3:19.89             3:24.49                                    
    D3A/B/10:   3:20.54             3:26.83   3:23.86                          
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Naval Academy  'A'                                3:24.87    3:22.34  
     1) Andrew Golankiewicz FR          2) Andrew Feeney SO               
     3) Charles Hetzel JR               4) Ryan Stumpf SR                 
                  24.65       51.69 (51.69)     1:17.66 (25.97)     1:48.18 (56.49)
        2:10.49 (22.31)     2:37.15 (48.97)     2:58.47 (21.32)     3:22.34 (45.19)
  2 College of Staten Island  'A'                     3:24.97    3:24.22  
     1) Vladislav Romanov JR            2) Pavel Buyanov SR               
     3) Nick Shevchenko SR              4) Danila Novikov FR              
                  25.05       52.36 (52.36)     1:18.15 (25.79)     1:47.76 (55.40)
        2:11.28 (23.52)     2:38.48 (50.72)     3:00.43 (21.95)     3:24.22 (45.74)
  3 Columbia University  'A'                          3:26.19    3:25.47  
     1) Nate Mormann SR                 2) Andrew Wood FR                 
     3) Karl Mayer SO                   4) William Falk-Wallace FR        
                  25.22       51.87 (51.87)     1:18.02 (26.15)     1:48.86 (56.99)
        2:11.64 (22.78)     2:38.57 (49.71)     3:00.12 (21.55)     3:25.47 (46.90)
  4 Boston College  'A'                               3:27.94    3:25.65  
     1) John Maloy SR                   2) Michael Stephens JR            
     3) Collin Thilo JR                 4) Dominick Boccio SR             
                  24.52       51.30 (51.30)     1:18.09 (26.79)     1:49.90 (58.60)
        2:12.29 (22.39)     2:39.65 (49.75)     3:01.24 (21.59)     3:25.65 (46.00)
  5 United States Military Academy  'A'               3:28.25    3:27.10  
     1) Kenny Yacynych FR               2) Michael Drives FR              
     3) Wes Trumbauer FR                4) Brock Redondo FR               
                  25.22       51.70 (51.70)     1:18.76 (27.06)     1:50.16 (58.46)
        2:13.18 (23.02)     2:40.44 (50.28)     3:02.37 (21.93)     3:27.10 (46.66)
  6 Rider University  'A'                             3:31.75    3:27.60  
     1) Ryan Nelthropp SR               2) Julien Hensen SO               
     3) Johnny Funk SO                  4) Brian Molloy SO                
                  26.05       53.46 (53.46)     1:19.91 (26.45)     1:50.51 (57.05)
        2:13.74 (23.23)     2:41.18 (50.67)     3:03.18 (22.00)     3:27.60 (46.42)
  7 Bryant University  'A'                            3:32.71    3:27.99  
     1) Cameron Hessler FR              2) Sean Martell JR                
     3) Thomas Huynh JR                 4) Alex Kosenski JR               
                  24.97       52.87 (52.87)     1:19.55 (26.68)     1:51.87 (59.00)
        2:15.47 (23.60)     2:42.95 (51.08)     3:04.35 (21.40)     3:27.99 (45.04)
  8 IONA COLLEGE  'A'                                 3:31.42    3:29.94  
     1) Ralph Porrazzo FR               2) Chris Yacobacci SO             
     3) Tyler Elfert FR                 4) Justin Grigull FR              
                  25.58       52.27 (52.27)     1:19.97 (27.70)     1:50.52 (58.25)
        2:14.27 (23.75)     2:42.41 (51.89)     3:05.25 (22.84)     3:29.94 (47.53)
B - Final
  9 Marist College Swimming/Diving  'A'               3:33.15    3:31.57  
     1) Nicholas Spinella FR            2) Brian Shannon SO               
     3) Stephen Miller SO               4) Alexander Lombardi FR          
                  25.09       51.23 (51.23)     1:19.79 (28.56)   1:52.49 (1:01.26)
        2:16.52 (24.03)     2:45.23 (52.74)     3:07.09 (21.86)     3:31.57 (46.34)
 10 Manhattan College  'A'                            3:39.74    3:31.62  
     1) Cullen Balcanoff SO             2) Dennis Daly FR                 
     3) Patrick Sweeney FR              4) Robert Varieur SO              
                  27.04       55.80 (55.80)     1:22.23 (26.43)     1:53.68 (57.88)
        2:18.00 (24.32)     2:46.53 (52.85)     3:08.08 (21.55)     3:31.62 (45.09)
 11 Niagara University  'A'                           3:42.03    3:36.12  
     1) Jon Matchette SR                2) Scott Page SR                  
     3) Brian Sawma SO                  4) Evinn Drusys SR                
                  26.36       55.43 (55.43)     1:23.23 (27.80)   1:55.98 (1:00.55)
        2:19.41 (23.43)     2:47.50 (51.52)     3:09.88 (22.38)     3:36.12 (48.62)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 3:10.95   2/19/2010 Louisville, University of                  
                         C Van Isschot, C Almeida, P Oliveira, K Findorff  
        ECAC: ! 3:19.51        2000 UMBC, UMBC                                 
    D1A/B/10:   3:08.22             3:17.63   3:11.07                          
      D2 A/B:   3:19.89             3:24.49                                    
    D3A/B/10:   3:20.54             3:26.83   3:23.86                          
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naval Academy  'A'                                3:25.52    3:24.87  
     1) Geramiah Simoes FR              2) Ben Grove FR                   
     3) Jesse Cohen SR                  4) Ryan Stumpf SR                 
                  24.84       52.59 (52.59)     1:18.59 (26.00)     1:49.58 (56.99)
        2:12.77 (23.19)     2:39.16 (49.58)     3:00.62 (21.46)     3:24.87 (45.71)
  2 College of Staten Island  'A'                     3:30.78    3:24.97  
     1) Vladislav Romanov JR            2) Pavel Buyanov SR               
     3) Nick Shevchenko SR              4) Danila Novikov FR              
                  24.99       51.78 (51.78)     1:17.48 (25.70)     1:47.61 (55.83)
        2:11.28 (23.67)     2:38.76 (51.15)     3:00.96 (22.20)     3:24.97 (46.21)
  3 Columbia University  'A'                          3:32.29    3:26.19  
     1) Nate Mormann SR                 2) Andrew Wood FR                 
     3) Karl Mayer SO                   4) William Falk-Wallace FR        
                  25.57       52.39 (52.39)     1:19.04 (26.65)     1:49.52 (57.13)
        2:12.04 (22.52)     2:39.75 (50.23)     3:01.73 (21.98)     3:26.19 (46.44)
  4 Boston College  'A'                               3:26.33    3:27.94  
     1) John Maloy SR                   2) Michael Stephens JR            
     3) Zachary Bowen JR                4) Dominick Boccio SR             
                  25.37       52.03 (52.03)     1:19.20 (27.17)     1:51.09 (59.06)
        2:14.65 (23.56)     2:42.12 (51.03)     3:03.97 (21.85)     3:27.94 (45.82)
  5 United States Military Academy  'A'               3:21.59    3:28.25  
     1) Kenny Yacynych FR               2) Sam Lough JR                   
     3) Wes Trumbauer FR                4) Byron Plapp JR                 
                  25.35       52.18 (52.18)     1:19.16 (26.98)     1:50.68 (58.50)
        2:13.95 (23.27)     2:41.47 (50.79)     3:04.00 (22.53)     3:28.25 (46.78)
  6 IONA COLLEGE  'A'                                 3:27.37    3:31.42  
     1) Ralph Porrazzo FR               2) Chris Yacobacci SO             
     3) Tyler Elfert FR                 4) Justin Grigull FR              
                  26.09       52.86 (52.86)     1:20.26 (27.40)     1:50.97 (58.11)
        2:15.49 (24.52)     2:43.66 (52.69)     3:06.59 (22.93)     3:31.42 (47.76)
  7 Rider University  'A'                             3:26.19    3:31.75  
     1) Johnny Funk SO                  2) Kyle Grosman SO                
     3) Ryan Nelthropp SR               4) Brian Molloy SO                
                  25.57       53.01 (53.01)     1:20.06 (27.05)   1:53.08 (1:00.07)
        2:17.09 (24.01)     2:44.61 (51.53)     3:07.04 (22.43)     3:31.75 (47.14)
  8 Bryant University  'A'                            3:36.51    3:32.71  
     1) Cameron Hessler FR              2) Sean Martell JR                
     3) Thomas Huynh JR                 4) Tim McGrath JR                 
                  25.83       53.91 (53.91)     1:20.45 (26.54)     1:53.15 (59.24)
        2:16.99 (23.84)     2:44.68 (51.53)     3:07.15 (22.47)     3:32.71 (48.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marist College Swimming/Diving  'A'               3:29.56    3:33.15  
     1) Nicholas Spinella FR            2) Brian Shannon SO               
     3) Stephen Miller SO               4) Joshua Sklanka SR              
                  25.44       51.82 (51.82)     1:19.75 (27.93)   1:52.73 (1:00.91)
        2:17.05 (24.32)     2:45.69 (52.96)     3:08.39 (22.70)     3:33.15 (47.46)
 10 Manhattan College  'A'                            3:35.14    3:39.74  
     1) Chris Fusco FR                  2) Dennis Daly FR                 
     3) Patrick Sweeney FR              4) Robert Varieur SO              
                  27.98       57.82 (57.82)     1:24.84 (27.02)     1:56.64 (58.82)
        2:21.39 (24.75)     2:50.19 (53.55)     3:13.67 (23.48)     3:39.74 (49.55)
 11 Niagara University  'A'                           3:32.55    3:42.03  
     1) Alex Siuda FR                   2) Nate Resila FR                 
     3) Jake Pisano FR                  4) Ryan O'Laughlin SR             
                  27.31       56.56 (56.56)     1:24.42 (27.86)   1:57.10 (1:00.54)
        2:23.21 (26.11)     2:52.94 (55.84)     3:16.25 (23.31)     3:42.03 (49.09)
 -- Saint Peters College  'A'                         3:21.73         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Marin Mikulic JR                2) Lovro Bilonic JR               
     3) Vuk Simon Fio Mladjenovic SO    4) Ayberk Ozturk SO               
                  25.66       53.37 (53.37)     1:18.28 (24.91)     1:46.90 (53.53)
        2:10.98 (24.08)     2:38.94 (52.04)     3:01.52 (22.58)          DQ (47.46)
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 381.70   2/27/2010 Amanda Burke, Rider University              
    D1A/B/10:   280.00                                                         
      D2 A/B:   265.00                                                         
    D3A/B/10:   265.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Courtland Kelly           SO Harvard               208.90     237.90  
  2 Aisley Carter             SR Rider University      212.25     223.75  
  3 Chelaine Eliazar          SO Marist College        189.45     213.10  
  4 Jessica Stanchfield       JR Harvard               198.75     207.35  
  5 Katie Woodhams            SR USMA                  206.20     195.80  
  6 Sam Smolicz               SO Central               157.45     188.60  
  7 Jenna Finn                SR Marist College        192.35     186.00  
  8 Ashley Jones              JR Niagara               209.85     183.55  
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 381.70   2/27/2010 Amanda Burke, Rider University              
    D1A/B/10:   280.00                                                         
      D2 A/B:   265.00                                                         
    D3A/B/10:   265.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aisley Carter             SR Rider University      260.47     212.25  
  2 Ashley Jones              JR Niagara               213.68     209.85  
  3 Courtland Kelly           SO Harvard               239.35     208.90  
  4 Katie Woodhams            SR USMA                  214.00     206.20  
  5 Jessica Stanchfield       JR Harvard               232.80     198.75  
  6 Jenna Finn                SR Marist College        227.32     192.35  
  7 Chelaine Eliazar          SO Marist College        242.25     189.45  
  8 Sam Smolicz               SO Central               235.25     157.45  
  9 Lisa Bolle                SO BU                    217.13     156.15  
 10 Briana Gongloff           SO IONA                  206.18     155.85  
 11 Madison Vestergaard       JR Central               248.40     155.40  
 12 Morgan Popple             JR BU                    228.23     148.35  
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:39.31   2/17/2010 Notre Dame, University of                  
                         K Holden, S Maxwell, L Scott, A Miller            
        ECAC: ! 1:42.95        2006 PSU, PSU                                   
                         S. Haupt, A. Hoisington, A. Biedermann, K. Nelson 
    D1A/B/10:   1:37.81             1:42.70   1:38.78                          
      D2 A/B:   1:44.79             1:47.49                                    
    D3A/B/10:   1:44.91             1:48.00   1:46.67                          
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 New Hampshire, University of  'A'                 1:44.39    1:42.97  
     1) Amy Perrault SR                 2) Allison Nahin SR               
     3) Lauren McCandless FR            4) Shelli Reed SO                 
                  25.80       53.84 (28.04)     1:19.54 (25.70)     1:42.97 (23.43)
  2 Harvard University  'A'                           1:47.54    1:44.68  
     1) Carol Lin SO                    2) Mackenzie Luick SO             
     3) Kelly Robinson SO               4) Ellie Johnson SO               
                  27.79       56.39 (28.60)     1:21.26 (24.87)     1:44.68 (23.42)
  3 Marist College Swimming/Diving  'A'               1:46.61    1:46.34  
     1) Sarah Wagner FR                 2) Kaitlyn Larkin SO              
     3) Emily Miles FR                  4) Madeline Arciello FR           
                  27.22       57.27 (30.05)     1:22.61 (25.34)     1:46.34 (23.73)
  4 Central Connecticut State Univ  'A'               1:49.38    1:48.11  
     1) Hannah Packer SO                2) Kristina Gulia FR              
     3) Alex Czaplicki JR               4) Helene Neuhaus FR              
                  28.19       57.65 (29.46)     1:24.31 (26.66)     1:48.11 (23.80)
  5 Bryant University  'A'                            1:49.61    1:48.46  
     1) Casey Ostrander SO              2) Brianne Dwyer SO               
     3) Kaitlin Buckley FR              4) Taylor DeBever FR              
                  26.54       57.19 (30.65)     1:24.17 (26.98)     1:48.46 (24.29)
  6 Bucknell University Swim  'A'                     1:49.02    1:49.00  
     1) Marisa Taddeo SO                2) Morgan Oxley SO                
     3) Alex Panzarino FR               4) Caroline Higgins FR            
                  28.26       58.43 (30.17)     1:24.43 (26.00)     1:49.00 (24.57)
  7 Rider University  'A'                             1:51.13    1:49.49  
     1) Kori Kraus JR                   2) Brianna Burns SR               
     3) Kelly O'Connor SO               4) Alicia Fimple SR               
                  27.52       58.00 (30.48)     1:24.82 (26.82)     1:49.49 (24.67)
  8 IONA COLLEGE  'A'                                 1:50.15    1:49.58  
     1) Kelsie Johnson SO               2) Jamie Manser JR                
     3) Sophia Hyokyvaara FR            4) Kerri-Anne Dodenhoff FR        
                  28.73       58.09 (29.36)     1:25.18 (27.09)     1:49.58 (24.40)
B - Final
  9 Wagner College  'A'                               1:51.38    1:49.89  
     1) Breanne Sweeney JR              2) Kelsey Thomas FR               
     3) Alanna Gibbons SO               4) Meredith Ketchmark FR          
                  27.84       59.33 (31.49)     1:25.99 (26.66)     1:49.89 (23.90)
 10 Saint Peters College  'A'                         1:52.70    1:51.06  
     1) Taylor Dupuis SO                2) Asala Halag JR                 
     3) Cristina Decisneros FR          4) Alma Lopez FR                  
                  27.46       58.43 (30.97)     1:25.57 (27.14)     1:51.06 (25.49)
 11 Columbia University  'A'                          1:53.24    1:51.31  
     1) Ashley Ramsden SR               2) Emily Brown SR                 
     3) Alexandra Delaney FR            4) Bunge Okeyo SO                 
                  28.29       59.70 (31.41)     1:26.79 (27.09)     1:51.31 (24.52)
 12 Mount St. Mary's University  'A'                  1:52.71    1:51.49  
     1) Cat Coppler FR                  2) Molly Kristiniak               
     3) Mollie Walsh FR                 4) Courtney Griffith SO           
                  28.57     1:01.22 (32.65)     1:27.26 (26.04)     1:51.49 (24.23)
 13 Niagara University  'A'                           1:54.12    1:52.19  
     1) Julia Bulmahn SO                2) Erica Crane FR                 
     3) Ashley Harrington FR            4) Aubrey Kettrick SO             
                  28.73     1:00.07 (31.34)     1:27.38 (27.31)     1:52.19 (24.81)
 14 C.W. Post  'A'                                    1:54.23    1:52.48  
     1) Sandra Kirstein SO              2) Sandra Luiga FR                
     3) Chelcee Hew FR                  4) Iria Ruiperez FR               
                  29.36     1:00.07 (30.71)     1:27.84 (27.77)     1:52.48 (24.64)
 15 Sacred Heart University  'A'                      1:53.23    1:53.06  
     1) Nicole Delnero FR               2) Laurie Casado JR               
     3) Lizzy Bennett FR                4) Meg Bellamy SO                 
                  29.37     1:00.24 (30.87)     1:27.86 (27.62)     1:53.06 (25.20)
 -- United States Military Academy  'A'               1:53.13         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lara Stouffer FR                2) Grace Hamilton FR              
     3) Anna Lan FR                     4) Juliette Wallerstein FR        
                  28.23     1:00.55 (32.32)     1:27.50 (26.95)          DQ (24.49)
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:39.31   2/17/2010 Notre Dame, University of                  
                         K Holden, S Maxwell, L Scott, A Miller            
        ECAC: ! 1:42.95        2006 PSU, PSU                                   
                         S. Haupt, A. Hoisington, A. Biedermann, K. Nelson 
    D1A/B/10:   1:37.81             1:42.70   1:38.78                          
      D2 A/B:   1:44.79             1:47.49                                    
    D3A/B/10:   1:44.91             1:48.00   1:46.67                          
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 New Hampshire, University of  'A'                 1:41.70    1:44.39  
     1) Amy Perrault SR                 2) Allison Nahin SR               
     3) Lauren McCandless FR            4) Shelli Reed SO                 
                  26.23       55.03 (28.80)     1:21.04 (26.01)     1:44.39 (23.35)
  2 Marist College Swimming/Diving  'A'               1:45.52    1:46.61  
     1) Sarah Wagner FR                 2) Kaitlyn Larkin SO              
     3) Emily Miles FR                  4) Madeline Arciello FR           
                  27.07       57.48 (30.41)     1:23.23 (25.75)     1:46.61 (23.38)
  3 Harvard University  'A'                           1:44.12    1:47.54  
     1) Carol Lin SO                    2) Mackenzie Luick SO             
     3) Monica Burgos JR                4) Victoria Pratt JR              
                  28.06       57.43 (29.37)     1:23.39 (25.96)     1:47.54 (24.15)
  4 Bucknell University Swim  'A'                     1:44.91    1:49.02  
     1) Marisa Taddeo SO                2) Morgan Oxley SO                
     3) Alex Panzarino FR               4) Caroline Higgins FR            
                  28.12       58.31 (30.19)     1:24.55 (26.24)     1:49.02 (24.47)
  5 Central Connecticut State Univ  'A'               1:46.58    1:49.38  
     1) Hannah Packer SO                2) Kristina Gulia FR              
     3) Alex Czaplicki JR               4) Helene Neuhaus FR              
                  28.02       58.16 (30.14)     1:25.15 (26.99)     1:49.38 (24.23)
  6 Bryant University  'A'                            1:45.42    1:49.61  
     1) Casey Ostrander SO              2) Brianne Dwyer SO               
     3) Kaitlin Buckley FR              4) Amy D'Olympia JR               
                  26.50       57.79 (31.29)     1:24.97 (27.18)     1:49.61 (24.64)
  7 IONA COLLEGE  'A'                                 1:49.50    1:50.15  
     1) Kelsie Johnson SO               2) Jamie Manser JR                
     3) Sophia Hyokyvaara FR            4) Kerri-Anne Dodenhoff FR        
                  28.93       58.75 (29.82)     1:25.49 (26.74)     1:50.15 (24.66)
  8 Rider University  'A'                             1:51.05    1:51.13  
     1) Kori Kraus JR                   2) Alicia Fimple SR               
     3) Kelly O'Connor SO               4) Brianna Burns SR               
                  27.93       59.21 (31.28)     1:26.68 (27.47)     1:51.13 (24.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wagner College  'A'                               1:49.48    1:51.38  
     1) Breanne Sweeney JR              2) Kelsey Thomas FR               
     3) Alanna Gibbons SO               4) Meredith Ketchmark FR          
                  28.37       59.81 (31.44)     1:26.99 (27.18)     1:51.38 (24.39)
 10 Saint Peters College  'A'                         1:50.28    1:52.70  
     1) Taylor Dupuis SO                2) Asala Halag JR                 
     3) Cristina Decisneros FR          4) Alma Lopez FR                  
                  27.87       59.42 (31.55)     1:26.94 (27.52)     1:52.70 (25.76)
 11 Mount St. Mary's University  'A'                  1:51.67    1:52.71  
     1) Cat Coppler FR                  2) Molly Kristiniak               
     3) Courtney Griffith SO            4) Mollie Walsh FR                
                  28.48     1:01.76 (33.28)     1:28.34 (26.58)     1:52.71 (24.37)
 12 United States Military Academy  'A'               1:48.55    1:53.13  
     1) Lara Stouffer FR                2) Grace Hamilton FR              
     3) Anna Lan FR                     4) Juliette Wallerstein FR        
                  28.26     1:00.66 (32.40)     1:28.04 (27.38)     1:53.13 (25.09)
 13 Sacred Heart University  'A'                      1:51.97    1:53.23  
     1) Nicole Delnero FR               2) Laurie Casado JR               
     3) Lizzy Bennett FR                4) Meg Bellamy SO                 
                  29.33     1:00.48 (31.15)     1:27.86 (27.38)     1:53.23 (25.37)
 14 Columbia University  'A'                          1:52.64    1:53.24  
     1) Ashley Ramsden SR               2) Emily Brown SR                 
     3) Alexandra Delaney FR            4) Erin Adams SR                  
                  28.51     1:00.41 (31.90)     1:28.18 (27.77)     1:53.24 (25.06)
 15 Niagara University  'A'                           1:51.81    1:54.12  
     1) Julia Bulmahn SO                2) Erica Crane FR                 
     3) Renee Parsons SO                4) Aubrey Kettrick SO             
                  29.59     1:00.90 (31.31)     1:29.22 (28.32)     1:54.12 (24.90)
 16 C.W. Post  'A'                                    1:47.07    1:54.23  
     1) Sandra Kirstein SO              2) Sandra Luiga FR                
     3) Chelcee Hew FR                  4) Iria Ruiperez FR               
                  29.74     1:00.80 (31.06)     1:28.90 (28.10)     1:54.23 (25.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Navy Women's Swimming & Diving  'A'               1:44.40         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Olivia Kosaka FR                2) Tessa Snow SR                  
     3) Brooke Besche SR                4) Kellie Darmody SO              
                  27.42       57.39 (29.97)     1:23.91 (26.52)          DQ (23.49)
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:27.06   2/17/2010 Louisville, University of                  
                         B Andrews, C Almeida, C Van Isschot, K Findorff   
        ECAC: ! 1:29.53   2/27/2010 UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH, PITT             
                         A Maczewski, J Buchanan, J Lucas, O Pagel         
    D1A/B/10:   1:25.66             1:29.94   1:26.39                          
      D2 A/B:   1:31.09             1:32.99                                    
    D3A/B/10:   1:31.07             1:33.53   1:32.63                          
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Naval Academy  'A'                                1:33.50    1:31.87  
     1) Ryan Stumpf SR                  2) Ben Grove FR                   
     3) Charles Hetzel JR               4) Daniel Quinn SO                
                  24.45       49.94 (25.49)     1:11.90 (21.96)     1:31.87 (19.97)
  2 Saint Peters College  'A'                         1:34.68    1:32.60  
     1) Marin Mikulic JR                2) Lovro Bilonic JR               
     3) Valerijs Lebedevs SO            4) Peter Jimenez SO               
                  24.71       49.16 (24.45)     1:11.84 (22.68)     1:32.60 (20.76)
  3 College of Staten Island  'A'                     1:33.87    1:33.09  
     1) Vladislav Romanov JR            2) Pavel Buyanov SR               
     3) Nick Shevchenko SR              4) Danila Novikov FR              
                  24.03       49.46 (25.43)     1:12.32 (22.86)     1:33.09 (20.77)
  4 Boston College  'A'                               1:34.87    1:33.59  
     1) Andrew Brown SR                 2) Michael Stephens JR            
     3) John Maloy SR                   4) Collin Thilo JR                
                  24.41       50.81 (26.40)     1:13.34 (22.53)     1:33.59 (20.25)
  5 United States Military Academy  'A'               1:34.36    1:34.12  
     1) Kenny Yacynych FR               2) Carter Kelly SO                
     3) Dan Foky SO                     4) Sam Lough JR                   
                  24.55       50.64 (26.09)     1:13.25 (22.61)     1:34.12 (20.87)
  6 Columbia University  'A'                          1:34.83    1:34.46  
     1) Nate Mormann SR                 2) Andrew Wood FR                 
     3) Karl Mayer SO                   4) Richard Falk-Wallace JR        
                  24.48       50.65 (26.17)     1:13.25 (22.60)     1:34.46 (21.21)
  7 Rider University  'A'                             1:35.67    1:35.15  
     1) Inaki Campos-Goenaga FR         2) Julien Hensen SO               
     3) Ryan Nelthropp SR               4) Brian Molloy SO                
                  24.83       50.89 (26.06)     1:13.75 (22.86)     1:35.15 (21.40)
  8 IONA COLLEGE  'A'                                 1:36.21    1:36.30  
     1) Ralph Porrazzo FR               2) Chris Yacobacci SO             
     3) Tyler Elfert FR                 4) Cameron Hudson SO              
                  24.80       51.58 (26.78)     1:15.09 (23.51)     1:36.30 (21.21)
B - Final
  9 Bryant University  'A'                            1:36.22    1:34.37  
     1) Cameron Hessler FR              2) Sean Martell JR                
     3) Thomas Huynh JR                 4) Nicholas Karadimas FR          
                  24.45       50.70 (26.25)     1:13.94 (23.24)     1:34.37 (20.43)
 10 Marist College Swimming/Diving  'A'               1:36.49    1:36.05  
     1) Keith Miller SR                 2) Brian Shannon SO               
     3) Steven Vendetta SR              4) Alexander Lombardi FR          
                  23.98       51.70 (27.72)     1:15.03 (23.33)     1:36.05 (21.02)
 11 Manhattan College  'A'                            1:38.55    1:36.61  
     1) Cullen Balcanoff SO             2) Dennis Daly FR                 
     3) Patrick Sweeney FR              4) Robert Varieur SO              
                  26.12       52.38 (26.26)     1:15.96 (23.58)     1:36.61 (20.65)
 12 Niagara University  'A'                           1:37.66    1:37.44  
     1) Jon Matchette SR                2) Scott Page SR                  
     3) Brian Sawma SO                  4) Nate Resila FR                 
                  25.18       52.83 (27.65)     1:15.70 (22.87)     1:37.44 (21.74)
 13 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     1:39.47    1:39.18  
     1) Eric Frohman FR                 2) Matthew Dean SO                
     3) Craig Johnson SR                4) David Adams SR                 
                  26.74       54.96 (28.22)     1:17.84 (22.88)     1:39.18 (21.34)
 14 Baruch College  'A'                               1:42.79    1:40.48  
     1) R. Michael Shiwnath SR          2) Jeffrey Wong JR                
     3) Kenny Kim SO                    4) Ryan Flynn SO                  
                  26.64       54.83 (28.19)     1:18.51 (23.68)     1:40.48 (21.97)
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:27.06   2/17/2010 Louisville, University of                  
                         B Andrews, C Almeida, C Van Isschot, K Findorff   
        ECAC: ! 1:29.53   2/27/2010 UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH, PITT             
                         A Maczewski, J Buchanan, J Lucas, O Pagel         
    D1A/B/10:   1:25.66             1:29.94   1:26.39                          
      D2 A/B:   1:31.09             1:32.99                                    
    D3A/B/10:   1:31.07             1:33.53   1:32.63                          
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naval Academy  'A'                                1:29.70    1:33.50  
     1) Geramiah Simoes FR              2) Ben Grove FR                   
     3) Jesse Cohen SR                  4) Andrew Blazuk SR               
                  23.92       49.81 (25.89)     1:12.24 (22.43)     1:33.50 (21.26)
  2 College of Staten Island  'A'                     1:35.33    1:33.87  
     1) Vladislav Romanov JR            2) Pavel Buyanov SR               
     3) Nick Shevchenko SR              4) Danila Novikov FR              
                  23.75       49.39 (25.64)     1:12.50 (23.11)     1:33.87 (21.37)
  3 United States Military Academy  'A'               1:31.47    1:34.36  
     1) Kenny Yacynych FR               2) Carter Kelly SO                
     3) Dan Foky SO                     4) Sam Lough JR                   
                  24.49       50.78 (26.29)     1:13.40 (22.62)     1:34.36 (20.96)
  4 Saint Peters College  'A'                         1:32.13    1:34.68  
     1) Marin Mikulic JR                2) Peter Jimenez SO               
     3) Valerijs Lebedevs SO            4) Yohancey Kingston SO           
                  24.94       50.51 (25.57)     1:13.44 (22.93)     1:34.68 (21.24)
  5 Columbia University  'A'                          1:35.45    1:34.83  
     1) Nate Mormann SR                 2) Andrew Wood FR                 
     3) Karl Mayer SO                   4) Richard Falk-Wallace JR        
                  24.58       51.05 (26.47)     1:13.78 (22.73)     1:34.83 (21.05)
  6 Boston College  'A'                               1:34.11    1:34.87  
     1) John Maloy SR                   2) Michael Stephens JR            
     3) Collin Thilo JR                 4) Alex Spaeth SR                 
                  24.47       51.03 (26.56)     1:13.71 (22.68)     1:34.87 (21.16)
  7 Rider University  'A'                             1:36.00    1:35.67  
     1) Inaki Campos-Goenaga FR         2) Julien Hensen SO               
     3) Ryan Nelthropp SR               4) Brian Molloy SO                
                  24.99       51.03 (26.04)     1:14.07 (23.04)     1:35.67 (21.60)
  8 IONA COLLEGE  'A'                                 1:38.46    1:36.21  
     1) Ralph Porrazzo FR               2) Chris Yacobacci SO             
     3) Tyler Elfert FR                 4) Cameron Hudson SO              
                  24.89       51.37 (26.48)     1:14.77 (23.40)     1:36.21 (21.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryant University  'A'                            1:38.62    1:36.22  
     1) Cameron Hessler FR              2) Sean Martell JR                
     3) Thomas Huynh JR                 4) Nathan Lee FR                  
                  24.69       51.28 (26.59)     1:14.82 (23.54)     1:36.22 (21.40)
 10 Marist College Swimming/Diving  'A'               1:34.83    1:36.49  
     1) Keith Miller SR                 2) Brian Shannon SO               
     3) Steven Vendetta SR              4) Alexander Lombardi FR          
                  23.94       51.72 (27.78)     1:15.47 (23.75)     1:36.49 (21.02)
 11 Niagara University  'A'                           1:36.08    1:37.66  
     1) Jon Matchette SR                2) Nate Resila FR                 
     3) Brian Sawma SO                  4) Kevin Jennings SR              
                  25.43       52.66 (27.23)     1:15.64 (22.98)     1:37.66 (22.02)
 12 Manhattan College  'A'                            1:36.30    1:38.55  
     1) Cullen Balcanoff SO             2) Dennis Daly FR                 
     3) Patrick Sweeney FR              4) Robert Varieur SO              
                  25.78       52.60 (26.82)     1:16.94 (24.34)     1:38.55 (21.61)
 13 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     1:39.51    1:39.47  
     1) Eric Frohman FR                 2) Matthew Dean SO                
     3) Craig Johnson SR                4) David Adams SR                 
                  26.57       54.71 (28.14)     1:18.02 (23.31)     1:39.47 (21.45)
 14 Baruch College  'A'                               1:39.64    1:42.79  
     1) R. Michael Shiwnath SR          2) Jeffrey Wong JR                
     3) Kenny Kim SO                    4) Ryan Flynn SO                  
                  26.94       55.57 (28.63)     1:19.76 (24.19)     1:42.79 (23.03)
 -- Bucknell University Swim  'A'                     1:34.12         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4
     1) Bryce Suchomel SO               2) Marshall Lambert FR            
     3) Mike Davitt SO                  4) Trevor Reitz FR                
                  24.91       52.31 (27.40)     1:15.98 (23.67)          DQ (20.88)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 4:12.03   2/19/2010 Leslie Vanwinkle, Louisville               
        ECAC: ! 4:17.40   2/28/2009 Priscilla Modrov, Rider, Rider             
    D1A/B/10:   4:07.33             4:19.69   4:13.22                          
      D2 A/B:   4:23.39             4:41.18                                    
    D3A/B/10:   4:27.77             4:36.69   4:31.62                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jessica Little            JR New Hampshire        4:32.33    4:23.19  
                  28.21     1:01.02 (32.81)     1:34.17 (33.15)     2:07.38 (33.21)
        2:43.13 (35.75)     3:19.96 (36.83)     3:51.87 (31.91)     4:23.19 (31.32)
  2 Alex Czaplicki            JR Central              4:29.61    4:25.83  
                  27.88       59.84 (31.96)     1:33.30 (33.46)     2:06.43 (33.13)
        2:45.17 (38.74)     3:24.42 (39.25)     3:55.87 (31.45)     4:25.83 (29.96)
  3 Alicia Fimple             SR Rider University     4:34.77    4:29.73  
                  28.18     1:00.69 (32.51)     1:36.05 (35.36)     2:11.58 (35.53)
        2:50.36 (38.78)     3:30.42 (40.06)     4:00.62 (30.20)     4:29.73 (29.11)
  4 Hilary Roberts            JR Harvard              4:33.80    4:29.81  
                  28.96     1:01.37 (32.41)     1:36.44 (35.07)     2:11.20 (34.76)
        2:50.62 (39.42)     3:29.62 (39.00)     4:00.68 (31.06)     4:29.81 (29.13)
  5 Kelly O'Connor            SO Rider University     4:33.01    4:29.91  
                  27.88     1:00.10 (32.22)     1:33.69 (33.59)     2:06.85 (33.16)
        2:47.52 (40.67)     3:28.37 (40.85)     3:59.73 (31.36)     4:29.91 (30.18)
  6 Jenna Bull                FR New Hampshire        4:29.14    4:29.94  
                  28.27     1:00.60 (32.33)     1:33.41 (32.81)     2:06.32 (32.91)
        2:47.31 (40.99)     3:28.70 (41.39)     3:59.78 (31.08)     4:29.94 (30.16)
  7 Lauren O'Kelly            SO Central              4:35.08    4:31.34  
                  29.06     1:02.30 (33.24)     1:37.87 (35.57)     2:12.99 (35.12)
        2:51.32 (38.33)     3:30.61 (39.29)     4:01.35 (30.74)     4:31.34 (29.99)
  8 Emily Gardner             JR Marist College       4:35.09    4:37.21  
                  28.27     1:01.15 (32.88)     1:36.54 (35.39)     2:10.66 (34.12)
        2:51.62 (40.96)     3:32.95 (41.33)     4:05.41 (32.46)     4:37.21 (31.80)
B - Final
  9 Molly Smith               SO BryantU              4:38.84    4:34.13  
                  28.44     1:01.53 (33.09)     1:37.22 (35.69)     2:12.08 (34.86)
        2:50.28 (38.20)     3:30.32 (40.04)     4:03.12 (32.80)     4:34.13 (31.01)
 10 Carol Lin                 SO Harvard              4:36.28    4:35.59  
                  28.28     1:01.65 (33.37)     1:35.78 (34.13)     2:09.69 (33.91)
        2:49.51 (39.82)     3:30.06 (40.55)     4:03.09 (33.03)     4:35.59 (32.50)
 11 Kelly Fleagle             JR Rider University     4:39.32    4:36.05  
                  29.75     1:03.44 (33.69)     1:39.85 (36.41)     2:15.39 (35.54)
        2:54.18 (38.79)     3:33.87 (39.69)     4:05.38 (31.51)     4:36.05 (30.67)
 12 Amanda Letchko            JR Marist College       4:38.09    4:36.69  
                  29.15     1:02.41 (33.26)     1:37.37 (34.96)     2:11.86 (34.49)
        2:52.49 (40.63)     3:33.87 (41.38)     4:05.97 (32.10)     4:36.69 (30.72)
 13 Katie Lang                SO Central              4:44.48    4:40.67  
                  29.46     1:03.12 (33.66)     1:40.10 (36.98)     2:17.15 (37.05)
        2:56.31 (39.16)     3:36.21 (39.90)     4:08.93 (32.72)     4:40.67 (31.74)
 14 Meg Bailey                JR SHU                  4:42.14    4:41.77  
                  29.23     1:02.71 (33.48)     1:38.53 (35.82)     2:13.73 (35.20)
        2:55.63 (41.90)     3:38.11 (42.48)     4:10.18 (32.07)     4:41.77 (31.59)
 15 Brigitte Doughty          FR IONA                 4:43.38    4:42.49  
                  29.13     1:03.11 (33.98)     1:38.93 (35.82)     2:14.80 (35.87)
        2:57.91 (43.11)     3:39.82 (41.91)     4:11.87 (32.05)     4:42.49 (30.62)
 16 Caitlin Jokubaitis        FR Columbia             4:44.57    4:43.74  
                  29.97     1:04.28 (34.31)     1:41.41 (37.13)     2:17.60 (36.19)
        2:59.62 (42.02)     3:41.53 (41.91)     4:13.46 (31.93)     4:43.74 (30.28)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 4:12.03   2/19/2010 Leslie Vanwinkle, Louisville               
        ECAC: ! 4:17.40   2/28/2009 Priscilla Modrov, Rider, Rider             
    D1A/B/10:   4:07.33             4:19.69   4:13.22                          
      D2 A/B:   4:23.39             4:41.18                                    
    D3A/B/10:   4:27.77             4:36.69   4:31.62                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenna Bull                FR New Hampshire        4:30.27    4:29.14  
                  28.35     1:00.51 (32.16)     1:33.05 (32.54)     2:05.75 (32.70)
        2:46.15 (40.40)     3:26.80 (40.65)     3:58.24 (31.44)     4:29.14 (30.90)
  2 Alex Czaplicki            JR Central              4:26.61    4:29.61  
                  28.38     1:00.62 (32.24)     1:34.66 (34.04)     2:08.40 (33.74)
        2:47.94 (39.54)     3:27.49 (39.55)     3:58.96 (31.47)     4:29.61 (30.65)
  3 Jessica Little            JR New Hampshire        4:23.91    4:32.33  
                  28.92     1:02.76 (33.84)     1:37.05 (34.29)     2:11.79 (34.74)
        2:48.35 (36.56)     3:26.10 (37.75)     3:59.05 (32.95)     4:32.33 (33.28)
  4 Kelly O'Connor            SO Rider University     4:31.98    4:33.01  
                  28.43     1:00.69 (32.26)     1:34.92 (34.23)     2:08.78 (33.86)
        2:49.28 (40.50)     3:30.37 (41.09)     4:01.95 (31.58)     4:33.01 (31.06)
  5 Hilary Roberts            JR Harvard              4:35.49    4:33.80  
                  29.23     1:02.83 (33.60)     1:38.50 (35.67)     2:13.58 (35.08)
        2:52.44 (38.86)     3:31.67 (39.23)     4:03.62 (31.95)     4:33.80 (30.18)
  6 Alicia Fimple             SR Rider University     4:30.94    4:34.77  
                  28.15     1:00.43 (32.28)     1:36.84 (36.41)     2:13.36 (36.52)
        2:52.38 (39.02)     3:32.82 (40.44)     4:04.15 (31.33)     4:34.77 (30.62)
  7 Julie Harrison            FR PITT                 4:26.11    4:35.00  
                  28.96     1:02.58 (33.62)     1:37.18 (34.60)     2:11.47 (34.29)
        2:51.51 (40.04)     3:31.87 (40.36)     4:03.69 (31.82)     4:35.00 (31.31)
  8 Lauren O'Kelly            SO Central              4:29.81    4:35.08  
                  29.31     1:03.72 (34.41)     1:39.97 (36.25)     2:15.37 (35.40)
        2:54.03 (38.66)     3:34.00 (39.97)     4:05.15 (31.15)     4:35.08 (29.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emily Gardner             JR Marist College       4:38.77    4:35.09  
                  28.32     1:01.99 (33.67)     1:36.92 (34.93)     2:11.28 (34.36)
        2:51.31 (40.03)     3:31.96 (40.65)     4:04.06 (32.10)     4:35.09 (31.03)
 10 Carol Lin                 SO Harvard              4:31.40    4:36.28  
                  28.99     1:02.65 (33.66)     1:36.92 (34.27)     2:11.04 (34.12)
        2:51.14 (40.10)     3:31.32 (40.18)     4:04.46 (33.14)     4:36.28 (31.82)
 11 Amanda Letchko            JR Marist College       4:38.80    4:38.09  
                  28.88     1:01.03 (32.15)     1:35.31 (34.28)     2:08.84 (33.53)
        2:50.39 (41.55)     3:32.81 (42.42)     4:06.20 (33.39)     4:38.09 (31.89)
 12 Molly Smith               SO BryantU              4:31.47    4:38.84  
                  29.03     1:02.71 (33.68)     1:39.82 (37.11)     2:15.76 (35.94)
        2:54.25 (38.49)     3:33.97 (39.72)     4:06.98 (33.01)     4:38.84 (31.86)
 13 Kelly Fleagle             JR Rider University     4:36.63    4:39.32  
                  29.44     1:02.63 (33.19)     1:39.16 (36.53)     2:14.77 (35.61)
        2:54.81 (40.04)     3:35.08 (40.27)     4:07.67 (32.59)     4:39.32 (31.65)
 14 Meg Bailey                JR SHU                  4:38.59    4:42.14  
                  28.97     1:02.93 (33.96)     1:38.26 (35.33)     2:13.84 (35.58)
        2:55.01 (41.17)     3:37.99 (42.98)     4:10.40 (32.41)     4:42.14 (31.74)
 15 Brigitte Doughty          FR IONA                 4:49.62    4:43.38  
                  29.58     1:03.46 (33.88)     1:39.55 (36.09)     2:15.83 (36.28)
        2:58.28 (42.45)     3:41.22 (42.94)     4:13.12 (31.90)     4:43.38 (30.26)
 16 Katie Lang                SO Central              4:41.77    4:44.48  
                  29.28     1:03.81 (34.53)     1:41.12 (37.31)     2:18.57 (37.45)
        2:58.14 (39.57)     3:39.09 (40.95)     4:12.35 (33.26)     4:44.48 (32.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caitlin Jokubaitis        FR Columbia             4:46.10    4:44.57  
                  30.21     1:04.90 (34.69)     1:41.95 (37.05)     2:18.22 (36.27)
        3:00.10 (41.88)     3:41.58 (41.48)     4:13.73 (32.15)     4:44.57 (30.84)
 18 Darrell Smith             SR Marist College       4:42.15    4:44.61  
                  29.71     1:04.78 (35.07)     1:40.97 (36.19)     2:17.15 (36.18)
        2:57.67 (40.52)     3:38.58 (40.91)     4:12.61 (34.03)     4:44.61 (32.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leanna Brittis            JR Marist College       4:47.21    4:44.70  
                  29.33     1:02.74 (33.41)     1:38.25 (35.51)     2:13.41 (35.16)
        2:55.83 (42.42)     3:39.06 (43.23)     4:12.46 (33.40)     4:44.70 (32.24)
 20 Allison Thurston          JR SHU                  4:44.91    4:45.38  
                  29.84     1:03.46 (33.62)     1:39.71 (36.25)     2:16.23 (36.52)
        2:57.37 (41.14)     3:40.55 (43.18)     4:13.23 (32.68)     4:45.38 (32.15)
 21 Nicole Delnero            FR SHU                  4:43.28    4:47.64  
                  29.58     1:04.08 (34.50)     1:40.12 (36.04)     2:15.95 (35.83)
        2:58.33 (42.38)     3:41.06 (42.73)     4:14.75 (33.69)     4:47.64 (32.89)
 22 Allyson Shurmur           FR Eagles               4:44.02    4:48.93  
                  31.23     1:07.31 (36.08)     1:43.30 (35.99)     2:19.24 (35.94)
        2:59.32 (40.08)     3:41.13 (41.81)     4:15.81 (34.68)     4:48.93 (33.12)
 23 Kathleen Murray           SO Eagles               4:44.10    4:51.10  
                  29.21     1:02.47 (33.26)     1:40.57 (38.10)     2:18.86 (38.29)
        3:00.65 (41.79)     3:43.71 (43.06)     4:17.58 (33.87)     4:51.10 (33.52)
 24 Caitlyn Hracs             FR SHU                  4:46.53    4:52.26  
                  29.41     1:04.44 (35.03)     1:42.83 (38.39)     2:20.29 (37.46)
        3:02.73 (42.44)     3:45.39 (42.66)     4:19.57 (34.18)     4:52.26 (32.69)
 25 Katie Oke                 SR Niagara              4:44.41    4:54.22  
                  30.55     1:06.03 (35.48)     1:42.77 (36.74)     2:19.06 (36.29)
        3:01.24 (42.18)     3:44.67 (43.43)     4:19.97 (35.30)     4:54.22 (34.25)
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 3:46.43   2/19/2010 Carlos Almeida, Louisville                 
        ECAC: ! 3:53.90   2/28/2009 James Lascara, Navy, Navy                  
    D1A/B/10:   3:43.68             3:54.86   3:47.79                          
      D2 A/B:   3:58.49             4:11.31                                    
    D3A/B/10:   3:59.78             4:07.81   4:03.66                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brock Redondo             FR USMA                 4:01.87    3:56.92  
                  25.37       54.06 (28.69)     1:23.75 (29.69)     1:53.26 (29.51)
        2:27.38 (34.12)     3:02.06 (34.68)     3:29.81 (27.75)     3:56.92 (27.11)
  2 John Maloy                SR Eagles               4:02.39    3:57.49  
                  25.11       54.07 (28.96)     1:24.38 (30.31)     1:54.41 (30.03)
        2:28.53 (34.12)     3:03.57 (35.04)     3:31.23 (27.66)     3:57.49 (26.26)
  3 Danila Novikov            FR CSI                  4:03.58    4:00.24  
                  26.29       55.53 (29.24)     1:26.35 (30.82)     1:57.72 (31.37)
        2:30.40 (32.68)     3:04.07 (33.67)     3:32.65 (28.58)     4:00.24 (27.59)
  4 Austin Acheson            SO Seton Hall           4:03.22    4:02.05  
                  25.70       54.53 (28.83)     1:25.24 (30.71)     1:55.49 (30.25)
        2:30.75 (35.26)     3:06.42 (35.67)     3:35.01 (28.59)     4:02.05 (27.04)
  5 James Boretti             SO Eagles               4:04.06    4:02.48  
                  26.86       57.24 (30.38)     1:28.64 (31.40)     1:59.39 (30.75)
        2:33.48 (34.09)     3:07.65 (34.17)     3:35.81 (28.16)     4:02.48 (26.67)
  6 Thomas Elling             FR Columbia             4:03.28    4:02.56  
                  25.43       54.80 (29.37)     1:27.06 (32.26)     1:58.29 (31.23)
        2:32.73 (34.44)     3:07.70 (34.97)     3:36.13 (28.43)     4:02.56 (26.43)
  7 Taylor Seidel             FR Columbia             4:04.22    4:02.65  
                  25.56       55.02 (29.46)     1:25.93 (30.91)     1:56.09 (30.16)
        2:31.15 (35.06)     3:06.40 (35.25)     3:34.78 (28.38)     4:02.65 (27.87)
  8 John Hu                   SO Stevens              4:01.76    4:02.69  
                  25.39       54.55 (29.16)     1:24.85 (30.30)     1:54.88 (30.03)
        2:28.97 (34.09)     3:04.02 (35.05)     3:33.80 (29.78)     4:02.69 (28.89)
B - Final
  9 Matt Ramey                FR BU                   4:09.79    4:07.46  
                  26.50       56.81 (30.31)     1:28.97 (32.16)     1:59.54 (30.57)
        2:35.66 (36.12)     3:12.44 (36.78)     3:40.65 (28.21)     4:07.46 (26.81)
 10 Brian Shannon             SO Marist College       4:10.48    4:07.92  
                  27.22       57.16 (29.94)     1:29.53 (32.37)     2:01.20 (31.67)
        2:36.40 (35.20)     3:11.83 (35.43)     3:40.54 (28.71)     4:07.92 (27.38)
 11 Brendan Lorton            FR USMA                 4:09.96    4:09.39  
                  25.70       55.52 (29.82)     1:26.70 (31.18)     1:57.96 (31.26)
        2:34.28 (36.32)     3:11.59 (37.31)     3:40.88 (29.29)     4:09.39 (28.51)
 12 Daniel Collins            SO Marist College       4:18.95    4:13.36  
                  27.75       58.89 (31.14)     1:30.88 (31.99)     2:02.23 (31.35)
        2:38.97 (36.74)     3:15.58 (36.61)     3:44.70 (29.12)     4:13.36 (28.66)
 13 Ryan Cahalane             FR Eagles               4:18.32    4:15.45  
                  26.50       57.01 (30.51)     1:29.68 (32.67)     2:01.96 (32.28)
        2:39.20 (37.24)     3:17.13 (37.93)     3:46.42 (29.29)     4:15.45 (29.03)
 14 Dan Borchik               JR USMA                 4:16.88    4:15.78  
                  25.94       56.26 (30.32)     1:28.60 (32.34)     2:01.95 (33.35)
        2:38.84 (36.89)     3:16.99 (38.15)     3:46.58 (29.59)     4:15.78 (29.20)
 15 Alex Siuda                FR Niagara              4:16.07    4:17.44  
                  25.99       57.12 (31.13)     1:29.48 (32.36)     2:01.84 (32.36)
        2:38.32 (36.48)     3:16.03 (37.71)     3:46.77 (30.74)     4:17.44 (30.67)
 -- Tim Rappold               FR Rider University     4:23.10        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 3:46.43   2/19/2010 Carlos Almeida, Louisville                 
        ECAC: ! 3:53.90   2/28/2009 James Lascara, Navy, Navy                  
    D1A/B/10:   3:43.68             3:54.86   3:47.79                          
      D2 A/B:   3:58.49             4:11.31                                    
    D3A/B/10:   3:59.78             4:07.81   4:03.66                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 John Hu                   SO Stevens              3:56.05    4:01.76  
                  25.25       54.59 (29.34)     1:25.21 (30.62)     1:55.59 (30.38)
        2:30.13 (34.54)     3:04.71 (34.58)     3:33.83 (29.12)     4:01.76 (27.93)
  2 Brock Redondo             FR USMA                 3:56.18    4:01.87  
                  25.61       55.76 (30.15)     1:25.89 (30.13)     1:55.02 (29.13)
        2:30.17 (35.15)     3:05.48 (35.31)     3:34.07 (28.59)     4:01.87 (27.80)
  3 John Maloy                SR Eagles               4:00.04    4:02.39  
                  25.46       54.70 (29.24)     1:25.50 (30.80)     1:56.31 (30.81)
        2:30.48 (34.17)     3:04.60 (34.12)     3:34.12 (29.52)     4:02.39 (28.27)
  4 Austin Acheson            SO Seton Hall           4:00.21    4:03.22  
                  25.51       54.55 (29.04)     1:25.83 (31.28)     1:56.22 (30.39)
        2:31.89 (35.67)     3:07.75 (35.86)     3:36.23 (28.48)     4:03.22 (26.99)
  5 Thomas Elling             FR Columbia             4:15.86    4:03.28  
                  25.36       54.61 (29.25)     1:26.96 (32.35)     1:58.33 (31.37)
        2:32.69 (34.36)     3:07.66 (34.97)     3:36.03 (28.37)     4:03.28 (27.25)
  6 Danila Novikov            FR CSI                  4:02.82    4:03.58  
                  26.37       56.01 (29.64)     1:26.88 (30.87)     1:58.30 (31.42)
        2:31.30 (33.00)     3:05.96 (34.66)     3:35.27 (29.31)     4:03.58 (28.31)
  7 James Boretti             SO Eagles               4:03.28    4:04.06  
                  27.41       57.24 (29.83)     1:28.79 (31.55)     1:59.60 (30.81)
        2:34.14 (34.54)     3:08.62 (34.48)     3:37.11 (28.49)     4:04.06 (26.95)
  8 Taylor Seidel             FR Columbia             4:12.91    4:04.22  
                  25.14       54.08 (28.94)     1:24.32 (30.24)     1:54.13 (29.81)
        2:30.10 (35.97)     3:06.60 (36.50)     3:35.66 (29.06)     4:04.22 (28.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matt Ramey                FR BU                   4:16.82    4:09.79  
                  26.14       56.33 (30.19)     1:28.56 (32.23)     1:59.38 (30.82)
        2:36.53 (37.15)     3:13.59 (37.06)     3:42.17 (28.58)     4:09.79 (27.62)
 10 Brendan Lorton            FR USMA                 4:17.31    4:09.96  
                  26.53       56.49 (29.96)     1:27.98 (31.49)     1:58.99 (31.01)
        2:34.86 (35.87)     3:11.37 (36.51)     3:41.05 (29.68)     4:09.96 (28.91)
 11 Brian Shannon             SO Marist College       4:10.18    4:10.48  
                  26.91       56.88 (29.97)     1:29.39 (32.51)     2:01.71 (32.32)
        2:37.55 (35.84)     3:14.05 (36.50)     3:42.84 (28.79)     4:10.48 (27.64)
 12 Alex Siuda                FR Niagara              4:21.55    4:16.07  
                  26.88       57.99 (31.11)     1:30.72 (32.73)     2:03.12 (32.40)
        2:38.81 (35.69)     3:16.07 (37.26)     3:46.41 (30.34)     4:16.07 (29.66)
 13 Dan Borchik               JR USMA                 4:10.19    4:16.88  
                  26.16       56.48 (30.32)     1:29.75 (33.27)     2:02.28 (32.53)
        2:39.44 (37.16)     3:17.53 (38.09)     3:47.43 (29.90)     4:16.88 (29.45)
 14 Ryan Cahalane             FR Eagles               4:14.57    4:18.32  
                  26.16       56.44 (30.28)     1:29.65 (33.21)     2:03.01 (33.36)
        2:40.51 (37.50)     3:18.91 (38.40)     3:49.05 (30.14)     4:18.32 (29.27)
 15 Daniel Collins            SO Marist College       4:11.41    4:18.95  
                  27.40       58.70 (31.30)     1:30.40 (31.70)     2:02.54 (32.14)
        2:40.41 (37.87)     3:18.11 (37.70)     3:48.92 (30.81)     4:18.95 (30.03)
 16 Tim Rappold               FR Rider University     4:10.01    4:23.10  
                  28.35     1:01.71 (33.36)     1:34.90 (33.19)     2:07.02 (32.12)
        2:43.00 (35.98)     3:20.34 (37.34)     3:52.35 (32.01)     4:23.10 (30.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Johnny Funk               SO Rider University     4:00.34        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 53.79   2/19/2010 Lorraine Thompson, Louisville                
        ECAC: ! 54.36   2/28/2009 Jessica Hart, Wagner, Wagner                 
    D1A/B/10:   52.02             54.62    53.24                               
      D2 A/B:   56.19             58.90                                        
    D3A/B/10:   56.24             58.13    57.40                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly Robinson            SO Harvard                56.59      55.87  
                  26.10       55.87 (29.77)                                        
  2 Kellie Darmody            SO Navy Swimming          55.86      55.89  
                  25.85       55.89 (30.04)                                        
  3 Veronica Lee              FR PITT                   57.25      56.42  
                  26.37       56.42 (30.05)                                        
  4 Emily Miles               FR Marist College         57.20      56.48  
                  26.39       56.48 (30.09)                                        
  5 Courtney Griffith         SO Mt. St. Mary's         57.66      56.87  
                  26.20       56.87 (30.67)                                        
  6 Ellie Johnson             SO Harvard                56.77      57.14  
                  26.64       57.14 (30.50)                                        
  7 Jane Ehret                FR Seton Hall             57.77      57.44  
                  26.88       57.44 (30.56)                                        
  8 Petra Janney              FR Harvard                57.81      57.63  
                  27.02       57.63 (30.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nina Lisella              FR PITT                   58.44      57.57  
                  26.89       57.57 (30.68)                                        
 10 Meredith Ketchmark        FR WAG                    58.79      57.63  
                  27.14       57.63 (30.49)                                        
 11 Alex Panzarino            FR BU                     58.34      57.84  
                  27.32       57.84 (30.52)                                        
 12 Katie Marshall            SR SHU                    58.65      58.28  
                  27.25       58.28 (31.03)                                        
 13 Theresa Harvey            SO IONA                   58.65      58.34  
                  27.09       58.34 (31.25)                                        
 14 Catherine Sheerin         SR Navy Swimming          58.85      58.59  
                  27.67       58.59 (30.92)                                        
 15 Alexandra Delaney         FR Columbia               59.01      58.75  
                  27.90       58.75 (30.85)                                        
 16 Tessa Snow                SR Navy Swimming          58.75      58.83  
                  28.08       58.83 (30.75)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 53.79   2/19/2010 Lorraine Thompson, Louisville                
        ECAC: ! 54.36   2/28/2009 Jessica Hart, Wagner, Wagner                 
    D1A/B/10:   52.02             54.62    53.24                               
      D2 A/B:   56.19             58.90                                        
    D3A/B/10:   56.24             58.13    57.40                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kellie Darmody            SO Navy Swimming        1:01.20      55.86  
                  26.17       55.86 (29.69)                                        
  2 Kelly Robinson            SO Harvard                56.82      56.59  
                  25.96       56.59 (30.63)                                        
  3 Ellie Johnson             SO Harvard                57.54      56.77  
                  26.07       56.77 (30.70)                                        
  4 Emily Miles               FR Marist College         56.73      57.20  
                  26.77       57.20 (30.43)                                        
  5 Veronica Lee              FR PITT                   56.33      57.25  
                  26.47       57.25 (30.78)                                        
  6 Courtney Griffith         SO Mt. St. Mary's         56.06      57.66  
                  26.74       57.66 (30.92)                                        
  7 Jane Ehret                FR Seton Hall             57.02      57.77  
                  27.06       57.77 (30.71)                                        
  8 Petra Janney              FR Harvard              1:00.02      57.81  
                  26.83       57.81 (30.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alex Panzarino            FR BU                     59.73      58.34  
                  27.44       58.34 (30.90)                                        
 10 Nina Lisella              FR PITT                   58.09      58.44  
                  27.28       58.44 (31.16)                                        
 11 Katie Marshall            SR SHU                    57.89      58.65  
                  27.30       58.65 (31.35)                                        
 11 Theresa Harvey            SO IONA                   59.96      58.65  
                  27.23       58.65 (31.42)                                        
 13 Tessa Snow                SR Navy Swimming          59.92      58.75  
                  27.43       58.75 (31.32)                                        
 14 Meredith Ketchmark        FR WAG                  1:00.87      58.79  
                  27.68       58.79 (31.11)                                        
 15 Catherine Sheerin         SR Navy Swimming          59.14      58.85  
                  27.38       58.85 (31.47)                                        
 16 Alexandra Delaney         FR Columbia             1:00.80      59.01  
                  28.23       59.01 (30.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaitlin Buckley           FR BryantU                58.09      59.14  
                  27.49       59.14 (31.65)                                        
 18 Sarah Menendez            FR WAG                  1:01.04      59.20  
                  27.89       59.20 (31.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bonnie Orr                FR Marist College       1:01.26      59.30  
                  27.63       59.30 (31.67)                                        
 20 Sondra McAdam             JR Marist College         58.91      59.36  
                  27.62       59.36 (31.74)                                        
 21 Gina Grabowski            FR Navy Swimming        1:00.70      59.37  
                  27.76       59.37 (31.61)                                        
 22 Lindsey Jackson           SO Niagara              1:00.50      59.43  
                  27.87       59.43 (31.56)                                        
 23 Patricia Yam              FR Mt. St. Mary's       1:00.42      59.45  
                  27.92       59.45 (31.53)                                        
 24 Monica Burgos             JR Harvard              1:00.77      59.52  
                  27.30       59.52 (32.22)                                        
 25 Alanna Gibbons            SO WAG                    58.05      59.61  
                  27.97       59.61 (31.64)                                        
 26 Alyssa Carlucci           SR Central                58.75      59.68  
                  28.02       59.68 (31.66)                                        
 27 Abby Whittaker            JR BryantU                58.96    1:00.15  
                  28.14     1:00.15 (32.01)                                        
 27 Keli Gillespie            SR New Hampshire          59.03    1:00.15  
                  27.84     1:00.15 (32.31)                                        
 29 Megan Flood               SR Marist College         59.74    1:00.25  
                  27.74     1:00.25 (32.51)                                        
 30 Ashley Harrington         FR Niagara              1:01.43    1:00.29  
                  28.25     1:00.29 (32.04)                                        
 31 Bridget Latino            JR Manhattan              59.94    1:00.44  
                  28.21     1:00.44 (32.23)                                        
 32 Kathleen Murray           SO Eagles                 59.88    1:00.45  
                  28.28     1:00.45 (32.17)                                        
 33 Katherine Jones           JR Navy Swimming        1:00.89    1:00.51  
                  28.50     1:00.51 (32.01)                                        
 34 Alyssa Rollando           FR BU                   1:00.94    1:00.54  
                  28.33     1:00.54 (32.21)                                        
 35 Hannah Packer             SO Central              1:00.23    1:00.58  
                  28.32     1:00.58 (32.26)                                        
 36 Renata Stoehr             SR Rider University     1:00.40    1:00.67  
                  28.13     1:00.67 (32.54)                                        
 37 Juliette Wallerstein      FR USMA                   59.55    1:00.81  
                  27.51     1:00.81 (33.30)                                        
 38 Kathryn Kiely             FR Central                59.77    1:00.86  
                  28.57     1:00.86 (32.29)                                        
 39 Lisa Zanchi               SR BryantU              1:00.45    1:01.01  
                  28.22     1:01.01 (32.79)                                        
 40 Tatum Colitz              SO WAG                  1:00.26    1:01.06  
                  28.47     1:01.06 (32.59)                                        
 41 Lizzy Bennett             FR SHU                  1:01.20    1:01.81  
                  28.66     1:01.81 (33.15)                                        
 42 Mollie Walsh              FR Mt. St. Mary's       1:00.28    1:01.84  
                  28.10     1:01.84 (33.74)                                        
 43 Caitlyn Hracs             FR SHU                  1:00.62    1:02.16  
                  28.55     1:02.16 (33.61)                                        
 44 Anna Lan                  FR USMA                 1:01.09    1:02.88  
                  29.05     1:02.88 (33.83)                                        
 45 Renee Parsons             SO Niagara                59.69    1:04.22  
                  29.91     1:04.22 (34.31)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 46.44   2/19/2010 Josh Schneider, Cincinnati                   
        ECAC: ! 47.24   2/27/2010 Jakeoh Lucas, PITT, PITT                     
    D1A/B/10:   46.04             48.34    46.95                               
      D2 A/B:   48.79             51.49                                        
    D3A/B/10:   49.40             50.74    50.35                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michael Gavrilchin        SO SUNY Westbury          49.84      49.43  
                  22.86       49.43 (26.57)                                        
  2 Jesse Cohen               SR Navy                   49.47      49.62  
                  23.66       49.62 (25.96)                                        
  3 Charles Hetzel            JR Navy                   49.53      49.67  
                  23.02       49.67 (26.65)                                        
  4 Valerijs Lebedevs         SO SPC                    50.23      50.02  
                  23.51       50.02 (26.51)                                        
  5 Collin Thilo              JR Eagles                 50.35      50.32  
                  23.11       50.32 (27.21)                                        
  6 Josh Brown                SR Columbia               50.12      50.39  
                  23.28       50.39 (27.11)                                        
  7 Geramiah Simoes           FR Navy                   50.54      50.47  
                  23.35       50.47 (27.12)                                        
  8 Karl Mayer                SO Columbia               50.53      51.08  
                  23.56       51.08 (27.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pierre De Waal            SO UMBC                   50.98      50.27  
                  23.55       50.27 (26.72)                                        
 10 Trevor Reitz              FR BU                     51.18      50.47  
                  24.02       50.47 (26.45)                                        
 11 Wes Trumbauer             FR USMA                   51.35      50.73  
                  23.56       50.73 (27.17)                                        
 12 Brian Sweeney             FR Navy                   51.31      51.06  
                  23.81       51.06 (27.25)                                        
 13 Michael Drives            FR USMA                   51.52      51.14  
                  24.02       51.14 (27.12)                                        
 14 Pete Colbert              SR USMA                   51.26      51.48  
                  24.17       51.48 (27.31)                                        
 15 Craig Johnson             SR UMD                    51.49      51.67  
                  24.18       51.67 (27.49)                                        
 15 Kenny Yacynych            FR USMA                   51.24      51.67  
                  24.41       51.67 (27.26)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 46.44   2/19/2010 Josh Schneider, Cincinnati                   
        ECAC: ! 47.24   2/27/2010 Jakeoh Lucas, PITT, PITT                     
    D1A/B/10:   46.04             48.34    46.95                               
      D2 A/B:   48.79             51.49                                        
    D3A/B/10:   49.40             50.74    50.35                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jesse Cohen               SR Navy                   52.44      49.47  
                  23.58       49.47 (25.89)                                        
  2 Charles Hetzel            JR Navy                   49.88      49.53  
                  22.90       49.53 (26.63)                                        
  3 Alex McLaren              SR PITT                   49.23      49.62  
                  22.99       49.62 (26.63)                                        
  4 Michael Gavrilchin        SO SUNY Westbury          50.12      49.84  
                  22.58       49.84 (27.26)                                        
  5 Josh Brown                SR Columbia               51.74      50.12  
                  23.49       50.12 (26.63)                                        
  6 Valerijs Lebedevs         SO SPC                    49.94      50.23  
                  23.66       50.23 (26.57)                                        
  7 Collin Thilo              JR Eagles                 51.22      50.35  
                  23.28       50.35 (27.07)                                        
  8 Karl Mayer                SO Columbia               52.20      50.53  
                  23.47       50.53 (27.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Geramiah Simoes           FR Navy                   50.75      50.54  
                  23.56       50.54 (26.98)                                        
 10 Jake Van Roekel           JR PITT                   53.06      50.94  
                  23.96       50.94 (26.98)                                        
 11 Pierre De Waal            SO UMBC                   53.28      50.98  
                  24.01       50.98 (26.97)                                        
 12 Trevor Reitz              FR BU                     50.28      51.18  
                  24.02       51.18 (27.16)                                        
 13 Kenny Yacynych            FR USMA                   51.48      51.24  
                  23.84       51.24 (27.40)                                        
 14 Pete Colbert              SR USMA                   51.98      51.26  
                  23.92       51.26 (27.34)                                        
 15 Brian Sweeney             FR Navy                   54.52      51.31  
                  23.94       51.31 (27.37)                                        
 16 Wes Trumbauer             FR USMA                   50.77      51.35  
                  24.00       51.35 (27.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matthew Harmon            SR Navy                   54.47      51.47  
                  23.91       51.47 (27.56)                                        
 18 Craig Johnson             SR UMD                    51.92      51.49  
                  23.84       51.49 (27.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Michael Drives            FR USMA                   54.05      51.52  
                  23.90       51.52 (27.62)                                        
 20 Nick Shevchenko           SR CSI                    51.96      51.71  
                  23.96       51.71 (27.75)                                        
 20 Brian Sawma               SO Niagara                51.81      51.71  
                  23.73       51.71 (27.98)                                        
 22 Thomas Huynh              JR BryantU                52.72      51.76  
                  24.36       51.76 (27.40)                                        
 22 Ryan Nelthropp            SR Rider University       50.70      51.76  
                  24.37       51.76 (27.39)                                        
 24 Vuk Simon Fio Mladjenovi  SO SPC                    52.06      51.86  
                  24.00       51.86 (27.86)                                        
 25 Zachary Bowen             JR Eagles                 51.78      51.90  
                  24.22       51.90 (27.68)                                        
 26 Bryce Suchomel            SO BU                     51.94      52.03  
                  24.28       52.03 (27.75)                                        
 27 Mike Davitt               SO BU                     53.24      52.11  
                  24.62       52.11 (27.49)                                        
 28 Ayberk Ozturk             SO SPC                    52.16      52.18  
                  24.51       52.18 (27.67)                                        
 29 Nicholas Karadimas        FR BryantU                53.04      52.46  
                  23.98       52.46 (28.48)                                        
 30 Tyler Elfert              FR IONA                   51.86      52.55  
                  24.33       52.55 (28.22)                                        
 31 Dawid Goszczycki          JR PITT                   55.38      52.76  
                  24.15       52.76 (28.61)                                        
 32 Andrew Brown              SR Eagles                 54.43      52.77  
                  24.38       52.77 (28.39)                                        
 33 Stephen Miller            SO Marist College         54.94      52.80  
                  24.69       52.80 (28.11)                                        
 34 Dan Foky                  SO USMA                   51.31      52.81  
                  24.06       52.81 (28.75)                                        
 35 Steven Nguyen             SR BryantU                54.64      52.89  
                  24.81       52.89 (28.08)                                        
 36 Richard Falk-Wallace      JR Columbia               54.78      53.01  
                  24.60       53.01 (28.41)                                        
 37 Nate Mormann              SR Columbia               54.20      53.06  
                  24.91       53.06 (28.15)                                        
 38 Matt Derwin               SR BryantU                54.47      53.11  
                  24.90       53.11 (28.21)                                        
 39 Kenny Kim                 SO Baruch                 53.32      53.29  
                  24.74       53.29 (28.55)                                        
 40 Eddie Jew                 FR BU                     55.14      53.30  
                  25.53       53.30 (27.77)                                        
 40 Thomas Byrnes             SR Marist College         52.76      53.30  
                  25.00       53.30 (28.30)                                        
 42 Patrick Sweeney           FR Manhattan              55.36      53.34  
                  24.76       53.34 (28.58)                                        
 43 Inaki Campos-Goenaga      FR Rider University       53.04      53.39  
                  24.77       53.39 (28.62)                                        
 44 Samuel Nowack             SO Marist College         52.86      53.40  
                  24.91       53.40 (28.49)                                        
 45 Matt Duffy                FR PITT                   55.25      53.56  
                  24.92       53.56 (28.64)                                        
 46 Richard Fineman           SO Columbia               55.28      53.80  
                  25.30       53.80 (28.50)                                        
 47 Evinn Drusys              SR Niagara                51.25      53.87  
                  24.43       53.87 (29.44)                                        
 48 Alan Zambeli-Ljepovic     FR Columbia               55.24      54.09  
                  25.07       54.09 (29.02)                                        
 49 Tim McGrath               JR BryantU                54.74      54.18  
                  25.14       54.18 (29.04)                                        
 50 Ryan Widenor              SO Marywood               53.69      54.35  
                  25.16       54.35 (29.19)                                        
 51 Mickey Ruddy              SO Manhattan              54.61      54.38  
                  25.01       54.38 (29.37)                                        
 52 David Adams               SR UMD                    55.49      54.53  
                  25.50       54.53 (29.03)                                        
 53 Ryan O'Laughlin           SR Niagara                53.35      54.80  
                  25.29       54.80 (29.51)                                        
 54 Rocco Del Monte           FR Cabrini                55.33      55.47  
                  25.86       55.47 (29.61)                                        
 55 Steve Sinclair            SO BryantU                55.32      55.54  
                  25.31       55.54 (30.23)                                        
 56 William Falk-Wallace      FR Columbia               54.89      56.29  
                  25.05       56.29 (31.24)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:45.96   2/17/2010 Morgan Callaway, WVU                       
        ECAC: ! 1:49.58        2005 Kristin Brown, PITT, PITT                  
    D1A/B/10:   1:44.02             1:49.22   1:46.85                          
      D2 A/B:   1:50.99             1:56.48                                    
    D3A/B/10:   1:51.35             1:54.54   1:53.07                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor Friedmann          SO Central              1:50.71    1:49.44! 
                  25.89       54.00 (28.11)     1:22.04 (28.04)     1:49.44 (27.40)
  2 Kate Conard               SO Marist College       1:51.72    1:50.21  
                  26.02       54.18 (28.16)     1:22.77 (28.59)     1:50.21 (27.44)
  3 Shelli Reed               SO New Hampshire        1:51.18    1:50.30  
                  26.07       54.44 (28.37)     1:22.62 (28.18)     1:50.30 (27.68)
  4 Addison Oswald            SO Rider University     1:52.46    1:51.47  
                  25.82       54.25 (28.43)     1:23.02 (28.77)     1:51.47 (28.45)
  5 Brianna Burns             SR Rider University     1:51.77    1:51.84  
                  25.91       54.12 (28.21)     1:22.88 (28.76)     1:51.84 (28.96)
  6 Kiersten Wollenzien       SR New Hampshire        1:51.94    1:52.09  
                  26.06       54.44 (28.38)     1:23.40 (28.96)     1:52.09 (28.69)
  7 Taylor DeBever            FR BryantU              1:51.62    1:52.16  
                  26.23       54.53 (28.30)     1:23.55 (29.02)     1:52.16 (28.61)
  8 Sydney Tribou             SO New Hampshire        1:52.83    1:53.66  
                  26.43       55.03 (28.60)     1:24.36 (29.33)     1:53.66 (29.30)
B - Final
  9 Madeline Arciello         FR Marist College       1:53.64    1:52.93  
                  26.21       54.73 (28.52)     1:23.57 (28.84)     1:52.93 (29.36)
 10 Nina Vivadelli            FR Navy Swimming        1:53.33    1:53.43  
                  26.13       55.10 (28.97)     1:24.74 (29.64)     1:53.43 (28.69)
 11 Katie Keefer              FR New Hampshire        1:54.91    1:54.27  
                  26.60       55.75 (29.15)     1:25.23 (29.48)     1:54.27 (29.04)
 12 Heather Klein             SR Navy Swimming        1:54.98    1:54.68  
                  26.61       55.20 (28.59)     1:24.98 (29.78)     1:54.68 (29.70)
 13 Camille Hendrix           SO Harvard              1:54.12    1:54.75  
                  26.43       55.46 (29.03)     1:25.31 (29.85)     1:54.75 (29.44)
 14 Maggie D'Arcy             FR Columbia             1:54.48    1:55.16  
                  26.43       55.27 (28.84)     1:25.05 (29.78)     1:55.16 (30.11)
 15 Michelle Fountain         JR Marist College       1:53.26    1:55.19  
                  26.25       54.90 (28.65)     1:24.64 (29.74)     1:55.19 (30.55)
 16 Aubrey Kettrick           SO Niagara              1:55.30    1:55.91  
                  26.62       56.17 (29.55)     1:26.32 (30.15)     1:55.91 (29.59)
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:45.96   2/17/2010 Morgan Callaway, WVU                       
        ECAC: ! 1:49.58        2005 Kristin Brown, PITT, PITT                  
    D1A/B/10:   1:44.02             1:49.22   1:46.85                          
      D2 A/B:   1:50.99             1:56.48                                    
    D3A/B/10:   1:51.35             1:54.54   1:53.07                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor Friedmann          SO Central              1:50.16    1:50.71  
                  26.09       54.28 (28.19)     1:22.58 (28.30)     1:50.71 (28.13)
  2 Shelli Reed               SO New Hampshire        1:50.25    1:51.18  
                  26.68       55.36 (28.68)     1:23.36 (28.00)     1:51.18 (27.82)
  3 Taylor DeBever            FR BryantU              1:49.98    1:51.62  
                  26.27       54.53 (28.26)     1:23.51 (28.98)     1:51.62 (28.11)
  4 Kate Conard               SO Marist College       1:54.58    1:51.72  
                  26.17       54.54 (28.37)     1:23.28 (28.74)     1:51.72 (28.44)
  5 Brianna Burns             SR Rider University     1:50.65    1:51.77  
                  26.34       54.75 (28.41)     1:23.44 (28.69)     1:51.77 (28.33)
  6 Kiersten Wollenzien       SR New Hampshire        1:51.18    1:51.94  
                  26.20       54.77 (28.57)     1:23.44 (28.67)     1:51.94 (28.50)
  7 Addison Oswald            SO Rider University     1:50.74    1:52.46  
                  26.03       54.41 (28.38)     1:23.36 (28.95)     1:52.46 (29.10)
  8 Sydney Tribou             SO New Hampshire        1:51.30    1:52.83  
                  26.41       55.10 (28.69)     1:24.23 (29.13)     1:52.83 (28.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Michelle Fountain         JR Marist College       1:51.84    1:53.26  
                  26.30       54.46 (28.16)     1:23.50 (29.04)     1:53.26 (29.76)
 10 Nina Vivadelli            FR Navy Swimming        1:59.12    1:53.33  
                  25.79       54.49 (28.70)     1:24.31 (29.82)     1:53.33 (29.02)
 11 Madeline Arciello         FR Marist College       1:53.80    1:53.64  
                  26.47       55.16 (28.69)     1:24.07 (28.91)     1:53.64 (29.57)
 12 Camille Hendrix           SO Harvard              1:55.18    1:54.12  
                  25.92       54.12 (28.20)     1:23.73 (29.61)     1:54.12 (30.39)
 13 Maggie D'Arcy             FR Columbia             1:52.73    1:54.48  
                  26.69       55.39 (28.70)     1:24.84 (29.45)     1:54.48 (29.64)
 14 Katie Keefer              FR New Hampshire        1:53.32    1:54.91  
                  26.70       55.44 (28.74)     1:24.93 (29.49)     1:54.91 (29.98)
 15 Heather Klein             SR Navy Swimming        1:56.90    1:54.98  
                  26.89       55.62 (28.73)     1:25.33 (29.71)     1:54.98 (29.65)
 16 Aubrey Kettrick           SO Niagara              1:57.40    1:55.30  
                  26.76       56.11 (29.35)     1:26.00 (29.89)     1:55.30 (29.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lauren Shortell           SO Central              1:56.93    1:56.12  
                  27.29       56.51 (29.22)     1:26.15 (29.64)     1:56.12 (29.97)
 18 Laura Murray              SR Harvard              1:55.46    1:56.31  
                  26.58       55.61 (29.03)     1:25.88 (30.27)     1:56.31 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Victoria Pratt            JR Harvard              1:57.09    1:56.35  
                  28.10       57.30 (29.20)     1:26.45 (29.15)     1:56.35 (29.90)
 20 Christine Shepherd        JR BU                   1:58.07    1:56.63  
                  27.63       57.18 (29.55)     1:27.25 (30.07)     1:56.63 (29.38)
 21 Allison Rasile            SO Central              1:54.30    1:56.68  
                  27.02       56.37 (29.35)     1:26.43 (30.06)     1:56.68 (30.25)
 22 Alexandra Cooney          FR WAG                  1:54.26    1:56.69  
                  26.61       56.41 (29.80)     1:26.82 (30.41)     1:56.69 (29.87)
 23 Stephanie Anderer         SO Rider University     1:55.38    1:57.08  
                  27.34       56.71 (29.37)     1:26.87 (30.16)     1:57.08 (30.21)
 24 Kristiana Kalibat         FR WAG                  1:55.85    1:57.14  
                  27.08       56.52 (29.44)     1:26.96 (30.44)     1:57.14 (30.18)
 25 Lauren Baguley            FR Navy Swimming        1:56.32    1:57.19  
                  26.79       55.94 (29.15)     1:26.25 (30.31)     1:57.19 (30.94)
 26 Kristina Fritsch          SO Post                 1:55.96    1:57.22  
                  26.07       55.22 (29.15)     1:25.62 (30.40)     1:57.22 (31.60)
 27 Melanie Leonhard          FR Rider University     1:54.98    1:57.26  
                  27.34       56.89 (29.55)     1:27.18 (30.29)     1:57.26 (30.08)
 28 Marisa Taddeo             SO BU                   1:59.41    1:57.36  
                  26.16       55.36 (29.20)     1:26.04 (30.68)     1:57.36 (31.32)
 29 Christine Hughes          SO Harvard              1:57.50    1:58.37  
                  27.26       56.72 (29.46)     1:27.51 (30.79)     1:58.37 (30.86)
 30 Mary-Elyse Janowski       JR Navy Swimming        1:58.71    1:58.47  
                  27.10       57.12 (30.02)     1:28.24 (31.12)     1:58.47 (30.23)
 31 Kim Kaller                FR Marist College       1:58.89    1:58.49  
                  27.47       57.33 (29.86)     1:28.03 (30.70)     1:58.49 (30.46)
 32 Erin Kampschmidt          JR Columbia             1:58.24    1:58.53  
                  27.52       57.33 (29.81)     1:28.11 (30.78)     1:58.53 (30.42)
 33 Kate Dunseith             FR PITT                 1:54.71    1:58.63  
                  27.18       57.15 (29.97)     1:27.93 (30.78)     1:58.63 (30.70)
 34 Kim Carballeira           SO BryantU              1:55.84    1:58.92  
                  28.31       58.39 (30.08)     1:28.97 (30.58)     1:58.92 (29.95)
 35 Caroline Higgins          FR BU                   1:59.32    1:58.97  
                  27.02       56.84 (29.82)     1:27.99 (31.15)     1:58.97 (30.98)
 36 Kaitlin Buckley           FR BryantU              1:58.80    1:59.51  
                  27.38       57.55 (30.17)     1:28.44 (30.89)     1:59.51 (31.07)
 37 Mariel Schwinger          FR Rangers              1:56.80    2:00.03  
                  27.93       57.84 (29.91)     1:28.63 (30.79)     2:00.03 (31.40)
 38 Erin Massey               FR Central              1:57.79    2:00.04  
                  27.47       57.72 (30.25)     1:28.35 (30.63)     2:00.04 (31.69)
 39 Kathryn Kiely             FR Central              1:59.48    2:00.46  
                  28.15       58.65 (30.50)     1:29.86 (31.21)     2:00.46 (30.60)
 40 Emily Kisloski            FR Niagara              1:59.19    2:00.71  
                  27.51       58.09 (30.58)     1:29.47 (31.38)     2:00.71 (31.24)
 41 Amanda Letchko            JR Marist College       1:58.39    2:03.77  
                  27.94       58.86 (30.92)     1:31.12 (32.26)     2:03.77 (32.65)
 42 Katelyn Davidson          SO Navy Swimming        1:58.04    2:05.89  
                  27.61       59.56 (31.95)     1:32.97 (33.41)     2:05.89 (32.92)
 -- Carey Fries               FR Navy Swimming        1:55.15        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Sarah Allbright           FR USMA                 1:57.74        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:36.15   2/19/2010 Brendon Andrews, Louisville                
        ECAC: ! 1:36.73        1999 Dominik Matuzewicz, CCSU, CCSU             
    D1A/B/10:   1:33.61             1:38.29   1:35.58                          
      D2 A/B:   1:39.19             1:43.60                                    
    D3A/B/10:   1:39.69             1:42.05   1:41.41                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matt Segar                JR BU                   1:38.92    1:38.13  
                  23.10       47.93 (24.83)     1:13.30 (25.37)     1:38.13 (24.83)
  2 Alex Kosenski             JR BryantU              1:39.08    1:38.68  
                  23.38       48.78 (25.40)     1:13.76 (24.98)     1:38.68 (24.92)
  3 Sean Bagent               SO Navy                 1:42.05    1:41.68  
                  23.64       49.82 (26.18)     1:16.32 (26.50)     1:41.68 (25.36)
  4 Christian Treat           SO BU                   1:42.72    1:41.72  
                  23.24       49.00 (25.76)     1:15.40 (26.40)     1:41.72 (26.32)
  5 Daniel Quinn              SO Navy                 1:41.32    1:41.83  
                  23.50       49.70 (26.20)     1:15.83 (26.13)     1:41.83 (26.00)
  6 Steven Vendetta           SR Marist College       1:42.01    1:42.16  
                  24.21       50.18 (25.97)     1:16.22 (26.04)     1:42.16 (25.94)
  7 Nathan Yueh               FR Columbia             1:42.15    1:42.33  
                  24.47       50.06 (25.59)     1:16.09 (26.03)     1:42.33 (26.24)
  8 John Ojard                SO Navy                 1:40.81    1:43.66  
                  23.91       50.07 (26.16)     1:16.98 (26.91)     1:43.66 (26.68)
B - Final
  9 Ben Solari                JR PITT                 1:42.89    1:42.36  
                  24.23       50.75 (26.52)     1:16.83 (26.08)     1:42.36 (25.53)
 10 Andrew Blazuk             SR Navy                 1:42.93    1:42.69  
                  24.25       50.32 (26.07)     1:16.79 (26.47)     1:42.69 (25.90)
 11 James Karle               JR Eagles               1:43.02    1:42.95  
                  23.95       49.90 (25.95)     1:16.20 (26.30)     1:42.95 (26.75)
 12 Scott Aron                SO USMA                 1:43.61    1:43.18  
                  23.74       49.46 (25.72)     1:16.16 (26.70)     1:43.18 (27.02)
 13 Shane Tutass              JR Columbia             1:42.93    1:43.45  
                  23.98       50.19 (26.21)     1:17.00 (26.81)     1:43.45 (26.45)
 14 Danny Wallace             FR BU                   1:43.30    1:43.89  
                  24.39       50.65 (26.26)     1:17.29 (26.64)     1:43.89 (26.60)
 15 Justin Grigull            FR IONA                 1:44.05    1:44.32  
                  24.32       50.90 (26.58)     1:18.10 (27.20)     1:44.32 (26.22)
 16 Alex Benham               SO Stevens              1:44.09    1:46.63  
                  24.46       51.24 (26.78)     1:18.68 (27.44)     1:46.63 (27.95)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:36.15   2/19/2010 Brendon Andrews, Louisville                
        ECAC: ! 1:36.73        1999 Dominik Matuzewicz, CCSU, CCSU             
    D1A/B/10:   1:33.61             1:38.29   1:35.58                          
      D2 A/B:   1:39.19             1:43.60                                    
    D3A/B/10:   1:39.69             1:42.05   1:41.41                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matt Segar                JR BU                   1:38.39    1:38.92  
                  23.41       48.18 (24.77)     1:13.21 (25.03)     1:38.92 (25.71)
  2 Alex Kosenski             JR BryantU              1:45.47    1:39.08  
                  23.50       49.00 (25.50)     1:14.18 (25.18)     1:39.08 (24.90)
  3 John Ojard                SO Navy                 1:41.75    1:40.81  
                  24.16       49.69 (25.53)     1:15.41 (25.72)     1:40.81 (25.40)
  4 Daniel Quinn              SO Navy                 1:44.87    1:41.32  
                  23.56       49.09 (25.53)     1:15.28 (26.19)     1:41.32 (26.04)
  5 Steven Vendetta           SR Marist College       1:42.30    1:42.01  
                  23.83       49.60 (25.77)     1:15.88 (26.28)     1:42.01 (26.13)
  6 Sean Bagent               SO Navy                 1:45.64    1:42.05  
                  23.34       49.58 (26.24)     1:16.13 (26.55)     1:42.05 (25.92)
  7 Nathan Yueh               FR Columbia             1:45.06    1:42.15  
                  24.59       50.69 (26.10)     1:16.46 (25.77)     1:42.15 (25.69)
  8 Christian Treat           SO BU                   1:42.53    1:42.72  
                  23.76       49.11 (25.35)     1:15.56 (26.45)     1:42.72 (27.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ben Solari                JR PITT                 1:46.36    1:42.89  
                  23.47       49.48 (26.01)     1:16.26 (26.78)     1:42.89 (26.63)
 10 Andrew Blazuk             SR Navy                 1:43.71    1:42.93  
                  24.30       50.46 (26.16)     1:16.85 (26.39)     1:42.93 (26.08)
 10 Shane Tutass              JR Columbia             1:48.26    1:42.93  
                  23.75       49.76 (26.01)     1:16.67 (26.91)     1:42.93 (26.26)
 12 James Karle               JR Eagles               1:44.05    1:43.02  
                  23.86       49.80 (25.94)     1:16.17 (26.37)     1:43.02 (26.85)
 13 Danny Wallace             FR BU                   1:45.62    1:43.30  
                  23.97       49.52 (25.55)     1:16.09 (26.57)     1:43.30 (27.21)
 14 Scott Aron                SO USMA                 1:45.40    1:43.61  
                  24.33       50.44 (26.11)     1:16.92 (26.48)     1:43.61 (26.69)
 15 Justin Grigull            FR IONA                 1:40.65    1:44.05  
                  24.17       50.83 (26.66)     1:18.20 (27.37)     1:44.05 (25.85)
 16 Alex Benham               SO Stevens              1:41.75    1:44.09  
                  24.32       50.28 (25.96)     1:17.18 (26.90)     1:44.09 (26.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Byron Plapp               JR USMA                 1:43.63    1:44.20  
                  24.11       50.04 (25.93)     1:16.80 (26.76)     1:44.20 (27.40)
 18 Sean Newhouse             FR Rider University     1:42.31    1:44.25  
                  24.61       50.63 (26.02)     1:17.54 (26.91)     1:44.25 (26.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dan Ruckman               FR USMA                 1:43.26    1:44.87  
                  23.97       49.66 (25.69)     1:16.52 (26.86)     1:44.87 (28.35)
 20 Dominick Boccio           SR Eagles               1:44.76    1:44.88  
                  24.04       49.95 (25.91)     1:17.45 (27.50)     1:44.88 (27.43)
 21 Peter Ferguson            JR Eagles               1:44.46    1:45.08  
                  24.82       51.98 (27.16)     1:18.37 (26.39)     1:45.08 (26.71)
 22 Steven Nguyen             SR BryantU              1:48.77    1:45.38  
                  24.85       51.26 (26.41)     1:18.10 (26.84)     1:45.38 (27.28)
 23 Brian Molloy              SO Rider University     1:42.57    1:45.82  
                  24.69       51.17 (26.48)     1:18.04 (26.87)     1:45.82 (27.78)
 24 Tyler Ferraro             SO Marist College       1:46.04    1:46.10  
                  24.59       50.88 (26.29)     1:18.21 (27.33)     1:46.10 (27.89)
 25 Joseph Deleone            SO IONA                 1:44.89    1:46.29  
                  24.91       51.61 (26.70)     1:18.97 (27.36)     1:46.29 (27.32)
 26 Taylor Patch              FR Eagles               1:46.79    1:46.46  
                  24.42       50.82 (26.40)     1:17.90 (27.08)     1:46.46 (28.56)
 27 John Blickle              FR USMA                 1:46.82    1:46.59  
                  24.19       51.07 (26.88)     1:18.68 (27.61)     1:46.59 (27.91)
 28 Robby Fee                 FR USMA                 1:47.75    1:46.63  
                  24.55       51.22 (26.67)     1:18.93 (27.71)     1:46.63 (27.70)
 29 Chris Yacobacci           SO IONA                 1:49.25    1:46.67  
                  24.70       51.87 (27.17)     1:19.54 (27.67)     1:46.67 (27.13)
 30 Eddie Jew                 FR BU                   1:48.08    1:46.89  
                  25.14       51.96 (26.82)     1:19.51 (27.55)     1:46.89 (27.38)
 31 Nick Squire               JR Niagara              1:46.61    1:46.96  
                  24.55       51.22 (26.67)     1:18.78 (27.56)     1:46.96 (28.18)
 32 Ryan O'Laughlin           SR Niagara              1:49.12    1:47.10  
                  25.01       52.42 (27.41)     1:20.01 (27.59)     1:47.10 (27.09)
 33 Lee Stiles                FR IONA                 1:47.19    1:47.86  
                  24.90       51.58 (26.68)     1:19.44 (27.86)     1:47.86 (28.42)
 34 Alexander Lombardi        FR Marist College       1:44.21    1:48.09  
                  24.60       51.73 (27.13)     1:20.17 (28.44)     1:48.09 (27.92)
 35 William Boylan            SR Cabrini              1:48.96    1:48.24  
                  23.73       50.67 (26.94)     1:19.36 (28.69)     1:48.24 (28.88)
 36 Nicholas Karadimas        FR BryantU              1:46.40    1:48.36  
                  24.26       51.01 (26.75)     1:19.49 (28.48)     1:48.36 (28.87)
 37 Nathan Lee                FR BryantU              1:49.01    1:48.71  
                  24.53       51.70 (27.17)     1:19.96 (28.26)     1:48.71 (28.75)
 38 Cameron Hudson            SO IONA                 1:48.45    1:49.31  
                  24.91       52.14 (27.23)     1:20.34 (28.20)     1:49.31 (28.97)
 39 Brian Brennan             FR BryantU              1:48.31    1:49.78  
                  24.86       51.79 (26.93)     1:20.23 (28.44)     1:49.78 (29.55)
 40 CJ Kohner                 SR Rider University     1:47.84    1:50.72  
                  25.44       52.53 (27.09)     1:21.01 (28.48)     1:50.72 (29.71)
 -- Jake Pisano               FR Niagara              1:44.92        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: *   59.64   2/19/2010 Samantha Maxwell, Notre Dame               
        ECAC: ! 1:02.15   2/27/2010 Dory Isaacs, American, American            
    D1A/B/10:     59.99             1:02.98   1:01.20                          
      D2 A/B:   1:03.79             1:07.35                                    
    D3A/B/10:   1:04.46             1:06.57   1:05.81                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laura Gorinski            SO Navy Swimming        1:01.69    1:01.74! 
                  29.18     1:01.74 (32.56)                                        
  2 Allison Nahin             SR New Hampshire        1:05.37    1:02.84  
                  29.21     1:02.84 (33.63)                                        
  3 Mackenzie Luick           SO Harvard              1:05.09    1:03.89  
                  29.85     1:03.89 (34.04)                                        
  4 Jamie Manser              JR IONA                 1:04.39    1:04.46  
                  30.09     1:04.46 (34.37)                                        
  5 Casey Albert              JR New Hampshire        1:04.97    1:05.08  
                  30.64     1:05.08 (34.44)                                        
  6 Clare Foster              SO Harvard              1:05.27    1:05.50  
                  30.75     1:05.50 (34.75)                                        
  7 Yolandi Van Der Merwe     SO PITT                 1:05.44    1:05.61  
                  30.72     1:05.61 (34.89)                                        
  8 Helen Pitchik             JR Harvard              1:05.43    1:06.80  
                  31.48     1:06.80 (35.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ali Lightbourne           JR Harvard              1:05.71    1:04.38  
                  30.26     1:04.38 (34.12)                                        
 10 Kerrie Kolackovsky        FR Seton Hall           1:05.84    1:04.47  
                  30.18     1:04.47 (34.29)                                        
 11 Kristen Malski            JR Central              1:06.82    1:06.15  
                  31.15     1:06.15 (35.00)                                        
 12 Kristina Gulia            FR Central              1:06.52    1:06.19  
                  30.77     1:06.19 (35.42)                                        
 13 Kaitlyn Larkin            SO Marist College       1:06.33    1:06.49  
                  31.33     1:06.49 (35.16)                                        
 14 Lizzy Magnavita           FR New Hampshire        1:06.62    1:06.99  
                  31.23     1:06.99 (35.76)                                        
 15 Jennifer Abbott           FR Navy Swimming        1:06.89    1:07.00  
                  31.51     1:07.00 (35.49)                                        
 16 Morgan Oxley              SO BU                   1:07.43    1:07.18  
                  31.31     1:07.18 (35.87)                                        
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: *   59.64   2/19/2010 Samantha Maxwell, Notre Dame               
        ECAC: ! 1:02.15   2/27/2010 Dory Isaacs, American, American            
    D1A/B/10:     59.99             1:02.98   1:01.20                          
      D2 A/B:   1:03.79             1:07.35                                    
    D3A/B/10:   1:04.46             1:06.57   1:05.81                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laura Gorinski            SO Navy Swimming        1:02.05    1:01.69! 
                  29.02     1:01.69 (32.67)                                        
  2 Jamie Manser              JR IONA                 1:03.41    1:04.39  
                  30.16     1:04.39 (34.23)                                        
  3 Casey Albert              JR New Hampshire        1:04.78    1:04.97  
                  30.80     1:04.97 (34.17)                                        
  4 Mackenzie Luick           SO Harvard              1:04.13    1:05.09  
                  30.31     1:05.09 (34.78)                                        
  5 Clare Foster              SO Harvard              1:06.09    1:05.27  
                  30.72     1:05.27 (34.55)                                        
  6 Allison Nahin             SR New Hampshire        1:02.48    1:05.37  
                  30.11     1:05.37 (35.26)                                        
  7 Helen Pitchik             JR Harvard              1:04.53    1:05.43  
                  30.81     1:05.43 (34.62)                                        
  8 Yolandi Van Der Merwe     SO PITT                 1:04.59    1:05.44  
                  30.83     1:05.44 (34.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ali Lightbourne           JR Harvard              1:05.23    1:05.71  
                  30.80     1:05.71 (34.91)                                        
 10 Kerrie Kolackovsky        FR Seton Hall           1:04.74    1:05.84  
                  30.78     1:05.84 (35.06)                                        
 11 Kaitlyn Larkin            SO Marist College       1:05.27    1:06.33  
                  31.18     1:06.33 (35.15)                                        
 12 Kristina Gulia            FR Central              1:05.17    1:06.52  
                  31.14     1:06.52 (35.38)                                        
 13 Lizzy Magnavita           FR New Hampshire        1:06.83    1:06.62  
                  31.58     1:06.62 (35.04)                                        
 14 Kristen Malski            JR Central              1:05.17    1:06.82  
                  31.52     1:06.82 (35.30)                                        
 15 Jennifer Abbott           FR Navy Swimming        1:05.36    1:06.89  
                  31.53     1:06.89 (35.36)                                        
 16 Morgan Oxley              SO BU                   1:08.36    1:07.43  
                  31.48     1:07.43 (35.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kerri-Anne Dodenhoff      FR IONA                 1:06.96    1:08.24  
                  31.48     1:08.24 (36.76)                                        
 18 Erica Crane               FR Niagara              1:08.29    1:08.29  
                  31.57     1:08.29 (36.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brianne Dwyer             SO BryantU              1:06.85    1:09.05  
                  31.90     1:09.05 (37.15)                                        
 20 Laurie Casado             JR SHU                  1:07.78    1:09.21  
                  32.27     1:09.21 (36.94)                                        
 21 Kelsey Thomas             FR WAG                  1:06.74    1:09.35  
                  32.52     1:09.35 (36.83)                                        
 22 Asala Halag               JR SPC                  1:08.27    1:09.45  
                  32.97     1:09.45 (36.48)                                        
 23 Christine Smith           SO Central              1:08.36    1:09.78  
                  33.07     1:09.78 (36.71)                                        
 24 Kyle Krueger              FR Harvard              1:09.60    1:09.90  
                  32.44     1:09.90 (37.46)                                        
 25 Stephanie Walters         SO SHU                  1:10.10    1:10.00  
                  32.47     1:10.00 (37.53)                                        
 26 Lisa Zanchi               SR BryantU              1:08.67    1:10.30  
                  33.05     1:10.30 (37.25)                                        
 27 Sandra Luiga              FR Post                 1:07.69    1:10.31  
                  32.42     1:10.31 (37.89)                                        
 28 Sophia Hyokyvaara         FR IONA                 1:08.48    1:10.50  
                  32.92     1:10.50 (37.58)                                        
 29 Patricia Gavin            JR WAG                  1:09.53    1:10.60  
                  33.26     1:10.60 (37.34)                                        
 30 Emily Brown               SR Columbia             1:10.41    1:10.75  
                  32.90     1:10.75 (37.85)                                        
 31 Brooke Besche             SR Navy Swimming        1:10.23    1:13.19  
                  34.47     1:13.19 (38.72)                                        
 -- Chelcee Hew               FR Post                 1:06.69        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 53.81   1/28/2007 Adam Plutecki, PITT, PITT                    
        ECAC: ! 54.41   2/27/2010 Lovro Bilonic, SPC, SPC                      
    D1A/B/10:   52.87             55.51    53.58                               
      D2 A/B:   55.79             58.90                                        
    D3A/B/10:   56.02             57.81    57.24                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lovro Bilonic             JR SPC                    52.99      53.13* 
                  25.23       53.13 (27.90)                                        
  2 Pavel Buyanov             SR CSI                    56.67      56.12  
                  25.95       56.12 (30.17)                                        
  3 Ben Grove                 FR Navy                   56.76      56.40  
                  26.65       56.40 (29.75)                                        
  4 Andrew Feeney             SO Navy                   57.14      56.59  
                  26.65       56.59 (29.94)                                        
  5 Matthew Harmon            SR Navy                   57.17      56.70  
                  26.61       56.70 (30.09)                                        
  6 Andrew Wood               FR Columbia               57.06      56.98  
                  26.86       56.98 (30.12)                                        
  7 Julien Hensen             SO Rider University       57.51      57.51  
                  27.06       57.51 (30.45)                                        
  8 Josh Brown                SR Columbia               57.34      58.33  
                  27.53       58.33 (30.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Peter Jimenez             SO SPC                    57.83      57.52  
                  27.25       57.52 (30.27)                                        
 10 Rob Power                 FR PITT                   57.58      57.76  
                  27.35       57.76 (30.41)                                        
 11 Andrew Clancey            JR Eagles                 58.35      58.14  
                  27.96       58.14 (30.18)                                        
 12 Thomas Elling             FR Columbia               58.08      58.29  
                  27.47       58.29 (30.82)                                        
 13 Andrey Tarasov            FR CSI                    57.75      58.47  
                  27.35       58.47 (31.12)                                        
 14 Sam Lough                 JR USMA                   58.40      58.61  
                  27.25       58.61 (31.36)                                        
 15 Carter Kelly              SO USMA                   58.71      59.03  
                  28.25       59.03 (30.78)                                        
 16 Michael Stephens          JR Eagles                 58.99      59.21  
                  27.66       59.21 (31.55)                                        
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 53.81   1/28/2007 Adam Plutecki, PITT, PITT                    
        ECAC: ! 54.41   2/27/2010 Lovro Bilonic, SPC, SPC                      
    D1A/B/10:   52.87             55.51    53.58                               
      D2 A/B:   55.79             58.90                                        
    D3A/B/10:   56.02             57.81    57.24                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lovro Bilonic             JR SPC                    53.74      52.99* 
                  24.81       52.99 (28.18)                                        
  2 Pavel Buyanov             SR CSI                    56.05      56.67  
                  26.28       56.67 (30.39)                                        
  3 Ben Grove                 FR Navy                   58.54      56.76  
                  26.87       56.76 (29.89)                                        
  4 Pierre-Antoine Meunier    JR PITT                   55.17      57.04  
                  26.93       57.04 (30.11)                                        
  5 Andrew Wood               FR Columbia               59.15      57.06  
                  26.76       57.06 (30.30)                                        
  6 Andrew Feeney             SO Navy                   57.22      57.14  
                  27.18       57.14 (29.96)                                        
  7 Matthew Harmon            SR Navy                   58.67      57.17  
                  26.90       57.17 (30.27)                                        
  8 Josh Brown                SR Columbia             1:00.47      57.34  
                  26.78       57.34 (30.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Julien Hensen             SO Rider University       58.15      57.51  
                  27.07       57.51 (30.44)                                        
 10 Rob Power                 FR PITT                   56.64      57.58  
                  26.89       57.58 (30.69)                                        
 11 Andrey Tarasov            FR CSI                    58.28      57.75  
                  27.28       57.75 (30.47)                                        
 12 Peter Jimenez             SO SPC                    57.93      57.83  
                  26.96       57.83 (30.87)                                        
 13 Thomas Elling             FR Columbia             1:00.94      58.08  
                  27.29       58.08 (30.79)                                        
 14 Andrew Clancey            JR Eagles                 58.13      58.35  
                  27.77       58.35 (30.58)                                        
 15 Sam Lough                 JR USMA                   58.02      58.40  
                  27.21       58.40 (31.19)                                        
 16 Carter Kelly              SO USMA                   57.30      58.71  
                  27.36       58.71 (31.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Michael Stephens          JR Eagles                 58.14      58.99  
                  27.64       58.99 (31.35)                                        
 18 Kent Yamada               FR Columbia             1:01.17      59.03  
                  27.87       59.03 (31.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chris Yacobacci           SO IONA                   56.83      59.07  
                  28.14       59.07 (30.93)                                        
 20 Fernando Petrilli         FR Pitt-Bradford          59.26      59.32  
                  27.41       59.32 (31.91)                                        
 21 Dennis Daly               FR Manhattan              58.30      59.38  
                  27.79       59.38 (31.59)                                        
 22 Jeremy Chaudet            SO Rider University       58.06      59.50  
                  27.53       59.50 (31.97)                                        
 23 Sean Martell              JR BryantU              1:00.66      59.61  
                  27.90       59.61 (31.71)                                        
 24 Matthew Stelnicki         FR IONA                   59.07      59.77  
                  28.20       59.77 (31.57)                                        
 25 Alex Spaeth               SR Eagles               1:01.07    1:00.13  
                  27.97     1:00.13 (32.16)                                        
 26 Konrad Lech               JR BryantU              1:00.80    1:00.54  
                  28.53     1:00.54 (32.01)                                        
 27 Ben Strunk                SR Behrend              1:00.45    1:00.67  
                  28.16     1:00.67 (32.51)                                        
 28 Sean Murphy               FR Eagles               1:00.14    1:00.69  
                  28.26     1:00.69 (32.43)                                        
 29 Marshall Lambert          FR BU                   1:01.82    1:00.85  
                  28.40     1:00.85 (32.45)                                        
 30 Scott Page                SR Niagara              1:00.55    1:00.88  
                  28.41     1:00.88 (32.47)                                        
 31 Kyle Grosman              SO Rider University     1:00.13    1:01.09  
                  28.75     1:01.09 (32.34)                                        
 32 Matt McGuriman            SR Cabrini              1:01.92    1:01.12  
                  28.38     1:01.12 (32.74)                                        
 33 Nate Resila               FR Niagara              1:00.17    1:01.16  
                  28.59     1:01.16 (32.57)                                        
 34 Thomas Huynh              JR BryantU              1:01.78    1:01.46  
                  28.49     1:01.46 (32.97)                                        
 35 Chris Giovine             FR IONA                 1:00.50    1:01.71  
                  29.17     1:01.71 (32.54)                                        
 36 Ryan Bacci                FR IONA                 1:01.20    1:02.72  
                  29.40     1:02.72 (33.32)                                        
 -- Ben Quay                  FR USMA                   58.46     X58.26  
                  27.05       58.26 (31.21)                                        
 -- Jonathan Du               FR PITT                   58.28        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Roman Shishkov            SO SPC                    56.90        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 53.88   2/19/2010 Kimberly Holden, Notre Dame                  
        ECAC: ! 54.35        2008 Kaitlyn Ferguson, PSU, PSU                   
    D1A/B/10:   52.55             55.17    53.69                               
      D2 A/B:   56.49             59.52                                        
    D3A/B/10:   57.27             58.77    58.03                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amy Perrault              SR New Hampshire          56.13      55.05  
                  26.65       55.05 (28.40)                                        
  2 Casey Ostrander           SO BryantU                56.36      56.11  
                  27.41       56.11 (28.70)                                        
  3 Taylor Dupuis             SO SPC                    57.89      56.98  
                  27.63       56.98 (29.35)                                        
  4 Deirdre Clute             FR Harvard                57.72      57.01  
                  27.82       57.01 (29.19)                                        
  5 Sarah Wagner              FR Marist College         57.22      57.31  
                  27.86       57.31 (29.45)                                        
  6 Helene Neuhaus            FR Central                57.91      57.64  
                  28.24       57.64 (29.40)                                        
  7 Allison Kreho             JR Marist College         58.04      57.83  
                  28.35       57.83 (29.48)                                        
  8 Olivia Kosaka             FR Navy Swimming          58.13      58.17  
                  27.87       58.17 (30.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Taylor DeBever            FR BryantU                59.15      58.79  
                  28.94       58.79 (29.85)                                        
 10 Breanne Sweeney           JR WAG                    59.55      58.93  
                  28.34       58.93 (30.59)                                        
 11 Kori Kraus                JR Rider University       59.24      59.18  
                  28.67       59.18 (30.51)                                        
 12 Lara Stouffer             FR USMA                   59.15      59.26  
                  28.76       59.26 (30.50)                                        
 13 Cat Coppler               FR Mt. St. Mary's         59.26      59.35  
                  28.81       59.35 (30.54)                                        
 14 Megan Flood               SR Marist College         59.75      59.44  
                  29.18       59.44 (30.26)                                        
 15 Hannah Packer             SO Central                59.00      59.48  
                  28.72       59.48 (30.76)                                        
 16 Jill Squillante           SR BryantU                59.87    1:00.04  
                  28.78     1:00.04 (31.26)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 53.88   2/19/2010 Kimberly Holden, Notre Dame                  
        ECAC: ! 54.35        2008 Kaitlyn Ferguson, PSU, PSU                   
    D1A/B/10:   52.55             55.17    53.69                               
      D2 A/B:   56.49             59.52                                        
    D3A/B/10:   57.27             58.77    58.03                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amy Perrault              SR New Hampshire          54.34      56.13  
                  27.34       56.13 (28.79)                                        
  2 Casey Ostrander           SO BryantU                55.63      56.36  
                  27.40       56.36 (28.96)                                        
  3 Sarah Wagner              FR Marist College         57.80      57.22  
                  28.09       57.22 (29.13)                                        
  4 Deirdre Clute             FR Harvard                58.55      57.72  
                  28.40       57.72 (29.32)                                        
  5 Taylor Dupuis             SO SPC                    57.66      57.89  
                  28.18       57.89 (29.71)                                        
  6 Helene Neuhaus            FR Central                57.05      57.91  
                  28.57       57.91 (29.34)                                        
  7 Allison Kreho             JR Marist College         57.99      58.04  
                  28.49       58.04 (29.55)                                        
  8 Olivia Kosaka             FR Navy Swimming          57.82      58.13  
                  28.35       58.13 (29.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Megan Bender              JR PITT                   57.27      58.52  
                  28.16       58.52 (30.36)                                        
 10 Hannah Packer             SO Central                57.95      59.00  
                  28.69       59.00 (30.31)                                        
 11 Lara Stouffer             FR USMA                   59.41      59.15  
                  28.84       59.15 (30.31)                                        
 11 Taylor DeBever            FR BryantU                59.44      59.15  
                  29.00       59.15 (30.15)                                        
 13 Kori Kraus                JR Rider University       58.36      59.24  
                  28.69       59.24 (30.55)                                        
 14 Cat Coppler               FR Mt. St. Mary's       1:00.01      59.26  
                  28.87       59.26 (30.39)                                        
 15 Breanne Sweeney           JR WAG                    58.56      59.55  
                  28.83       59.55 (30.72)                                        
 16 Megan Flood               SR Marist College         59.05      59.75  
                  29.22       59.75 (30.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jill Squillante           SR BryantU              1:00.21      59.87  
                  28.82       59.87 (31.05)                                        
 18 Danielle Warwick          FR Rider University       59.03      59.91  
                  29.40       59.91 (30.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bunge Okeyo               SO Columbia             1:01.79      59.93  
                  29.13       59.93 (30.80)                                        
 20 Ashley Ramsden            SR Columbia             1:00.66    1:00.11  
                  28.98     1:00.11 (31.13)                                        
 21 Julia Bulmahn             SO Niagara                59.08    1:00.39  
                  29.12     1:00.39 (31.27)                                        
 22 Sinead O'Dwyer            SR BU                   1:01.69    1:00.45  
                  29.59     1:00.45 (30.86)                                        
 23 Yolandi Van Rooyen        JR PITT                   57.19    1:00.61  
                  29.19     1:00.61 (31.42)                                        
 24 Kelsie Johnson            SO IONA                   59.86    1:00.68  
                  29.73     1:00.68 (30.95)                                        
 25 Carly Misiewicz           SO Rider University     1:00.12    1:00.87  
                  29.87     1:00.87 (31.00)                                        
 26 Natalie Albertson         SR Navy Swimming        1:01.92    1:01.96  
                  29.98     1:01.96 (31.98)                                        
 27 Meg Bellamy               SO SHU                  1:00.92    1:02.22  
                  30.33     1:02.22 (31.89)                                        
 28 Nicole Delnero            FR SHU                  1:01.60    1:02.33  
                  30.01     1:02.33 (32.32)                                        
 29 Lauren Meyer              JR WAG                  1:01.58    1:02.41  
                  30.37     1:02.41 (32.04)                                        
 30 Kate Dunseith             FR PITT                 1:02.43    1:04.68  
                  31.25     1:04.68 (33.43)                                        
 -- Marisa Taddeo             SO BU                     59.05        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 46.77   2/19/2010 Carlos Van Isschot, Louisville               
        ECAC: ! 48.54        2000 Marcin Kaczmarek, CCSU, CCSU                 
    D1A/B/10:   46.28             48.59    47.20                               
      D2 A/B:   49.09             52.52                                        
    D3A/B/10:   50.22             52.05    51.13                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adam Maczewski            FR PITT                   48.57      48.42! 
                  23.43       48.42 (24.99)                                        
  2 Michael Gavrilchin        SO SUNY Westbury          50.51      50.04  
                  24.06       50.04 (25.98)                                        
  3 Tom Brown                 JR BU                     50.79      50.43  
                  24.51       50.43 (25.92)                                        
  4 Vladislav Romanov         JR CSI                    51.40      51.19  
                  24.88       51.19 (26.31)                                        
  5 Ryan Stumpf               SR Navy                   51.51      51.45  
                  24.67       51.45 (26.78)                                        
  6 Andrew Golankiewicz       FR Navy                   51.57      51.73  
                  25.02       51.73 (26.71)                                        
  7 Nicholas Spinella         FR Marist College         51.20      51.76  
                  25.39       51.76 (26.37)                                        
  8 Keith Miller              SR Marist College         51.43      52.00  
                  25.14       52.00 (26.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ryan Ward                 SR Navy                   52.68      51.75  
                  25.32       51.75 (26.43)                                        
 10 Ralph Porrazzo            FR IONA                   51.92      52.02  
                  25.48       52.02 (26.54)                                        
 11 Drew Mays                 JR Navy                   52.20      52.23  
                  25.56       52.23 (26.67)                                        
 12 Marin Mikulic             JR SPC                    52.51      52.54  
                  25.06       52.54 (27.48)                                        
 13 Nate Mormann              SR Columbia               52.57      52.56  
                  25.54       52.56 (27.02)                                        
 14 Kenny Yacynych            FR USMA                   51.74      52.85  
                  25.68       52.85 (27.17)                                        
 15 Karl Mayer                SO Columbia               52.66      52.86  
                  25.62       52.86 (27.24)                                        
 16 Andrew Brown              SR Eagles                 52.34      53.02  
                  25.84       53.02 (27.18)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 46.77   2/19/2010 Carlos Van Isschot, Louisville               
        ECAC: ! 48.54        2000 Marcin Kaczmarek, CCSU, CCSU                 
    D1A/B/10:   46.28             48.59    47.20                               
      D2 A/B:   49.09             52.52                                        
    D3A/B/10:   50.22             52.05    51.13                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adam Maczewski            FR PITT                   47.50      48.57  
                  23.66       48.57 (24.91)                                        
  2 Michael Gavrilchin        SO SUNY Westbury          50.58      50.51  
                  24.52       50.51 (25.99)                                        
  3 Tom Brown                 JR BU                     50.04      50.79  
                  24.70       50.79 (26.09)                                        
  4 Nicholas Spinella         FR Marist College         50.81      51.20  
                  24.97       51.20 (26.23)                                        
  5 Vladislav Romanov         JR CSI                    51.02      51.40  
                  25.12       51.40 (26.28)                                        
  6 Keith Miller              SR Marist College         51.55      51.43  
                  24.88       51.43 (26.55)                                        
  7 Ryan Stumpf               SR Navy                   52.67      51.51  
                  24.79       51.51 (26.72)                                        
  8 Andrew Golankiewicz       FR Navy                   52.06      51.57  
                  25.05       51.57 (26.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kenny Yacynych            FR USMA                   51.29      51.74  
                  25.41       51.74 (26.33)                                        
 10 Ralph Porrazzo            FR IONA                   51.97      51.92  
                  25.52       51.92 (26.40)                                        
 11 Drew Mays                 JR Navy                   53.11      52.20  
                  25.53       52.20 (26.67)                                        
 12 Andrew Brown              SR Eagles                 53.04      52.34  
                  25.18       52.34 (27.16)                                        
 13 Marin Mikulic             JR SPC                    52.89      52.51  
                  25.33       52.51 (27.18)                                        
 14 Nate Mormann              SR Columbia               53.14      52.57  
                  25.81       52.57 (26.76)                                        
 15 Karl Mayer                SO Columbia               53.88      52.66  
                  25.46       52.66 (27.20)                                        
 16 Ryan Ward                 SR Navy                   52.84      52.68  
                  25.35       52.68 (27.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chuck Zhou                JR USMA                   51.40      52.95  
                  25.59       52.95 (27.36)                                        
 18 Geramiah Simoes           FR Navy                   55.55      53.02  
                  25.68       53.02 (27.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brett Bromann             SR Eagles                 53.55      53.51  
                  25.99       53.51 (27.52)                                        
 20 Cameron Hessler           FR BryantU                54.31      53.53  
                  25.52       53.53 (28.01)                                        
 21 Lowell Thomas Tanyag      SO SPC                    54.05      53.63  
                  25.86       53.63 (27.77)                                        
 22 Sean Heffernan            SO Eagles                 52.85      53.84  
                  25.87       53.84 (27.97)                                        
 23 Joshua Sklanka            SR Marist College         52.59      54.02  
                  26.51       54.02 (27.51)                                        
 24 Rob Power                 FR PITT                   55.38      54.08  
                  25.64       54.08 (28.44)                                        
 25 Inaki Campos-Goenaga      FR Rider University       53.09      54.26  
                  25.75       54.26 (28.51)                                        
 26 Jon Matchette             SR Niagara                53.46      54.32  
                  26.11       54.32 (28.21)                                        
 27 Steve Lempicky            SR Rider University       54.46      54.67  
                  26.38       54.67 (28.29)                                        
 28 Steve Sinclair            SO BryantU                53.74      54.82  
                  26.72       54.82 (28.10)                                        
 29 Bryce Suchomel            SO BU                     54.26      54.83  
                  26.14       54.83 (28.69)                                        
 30 Alex Dropo                FR BryantU                55.04      54.97  
                  25.93       54.97 (29.04)                                        
 31 Mark Wallace              FR IONA                   52.98      55.08  
                  26.45       55.08 (28.63)                                        
 32 Cullen Balcanoff          SO Manhattan              55.72      55.66  
                  26.75       55.66 (28.91)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 7:10.03   2/17/2010 West Virginia University                   
                         M Callaway, S Purtell, R Matthews, R Burnett      
        ECAC: ! 7:32.09   2/27/2010 Colgate University Swim Team, Colgate Univ 
                         E McGraw, E Santoro, K Siembieda, C Guyett        
    D1A/B/10:   7:02.07             7:23.17   7:09.14                          
      D2 A/B:   7:34.69             7:42.59                                    
    D3A/B/10:   7:30.77             7:46.20   7:41.15                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New Hampshire, University of  'A'                 7:19.79    7:28.31! 
     1) Lauren McCandless FR            2) Shelli Reed SO                 
     3) Sydney Tribou SO                4) Kiersten Wollenzien SR         
                  26.52       54.48 (54.48)   1:23.26 (1:23.26)   1:51.76 (1:51.76)
        2:17.63 (25.87)     2:46.97 (55.21)   3:15.69 (1:23.93)   3:43.65 (1:51.89)
        4:09.34 (25.69)     4:38.04 (54.39)   5:07.50 (1:23.85)   5:35.84 (1:52.19)
        6:01.25 (25.41)     6:29.78 (53.94)   6:58.96 (1:23.12)   7:28.31 (1:52.47)
  2 Marist College Swimming/Diving  'A'               7:31.19    7:32.53  
     1) Madeline Arciello FR            2) Bonnie Orr FR                  
     3) Michelle Fountain JR            4) Kate Conard SO                 
                  26.22       54.67 (54.67)   1:23.79 (1:23.79)   1:53.33 (1:53.33)
        2:19.73 (26.40)     2:48.31 (54.98)   3:18.05 (1:24.72)   3:47.58 (1:54.25)
        4:13.27 (25.69)     4:41.75 (54.17)   5:11.12 (1:23.54)   5:40.89 (1:53.31)
        6:01.35 (20.46)     6:34.79 (53.90)   7:03.91 (1:23.02)   7:32.53 (1:51.64)
  3 Central Connecticut State Univ  'A'               7:34.42    7:36.88  
     1) Taylor Friedmann SO             2) Alex Czaplicki JR              
     3) Lauren Shortell SO              4) Allison Rasile SO              
                  26.15       54.45 (54.45)   1:22.79 (1:22.79)   1:50.46 (1:50.46)
        2:16.59 (26.13)     2:45.50 (55.04)   3:15.22 (1:24.76)   3:44.63 (1:54.17)
        4:11.24 (26.61)     4:41.18 (56.55)   5:11.64 (1:27.01)   5:42.04 (1:57.41)
        6:08.33 (26.29)     6:37.34 (55.30)   7:06.87 (1:24.83)   7:36.88 (1:54.84)
  4 Rider University  'A'                             7:33.12    7:37.44  
     1) Stephanie Anderer SO            2) Brianna Burns SR               
     3) Alicia Fimple SR                4) Addison Oswald SO              
                  27.02       55.98 (55.98)   1:25.81 (1:25.81)   1:56.18 (1:56.18)
        2:22.46 (26.28)     2:51.06 (54.88)   3:20.56 (1:24.38)   3:50.34 (1:54.16)
        4:16.41 (26.07)     4:45.86 (55.52)   5:16.19 (1:25.85)   5:46.21 (1:55.87)
        6:11.70 (25.49)     6:39.90 (53.69)   7:08.76 (1:22.55)   7:37.44 (1:51.23)
  5 Harvard University  'A'                           7:27.50    7:40.27  
     1) Laura Murray SR                 2) Deirdre Clute FR               
     3) Camille Hendrix SO              4) Victoria Pratt JR              
                  27.03       55.73 (55.73)   1:25.42 (1:25.42)   1:55.46 (1:55.46)
        2:20.83 (25.37)     2:49.50 (54.04)   3:18.29 (1:22.83)   3:46.97 (1:51.51)
        4:12.61 (25.64)     4:42.19 (55.22)   5:12.90 (1:25.93)   5:43.03 (1:56.06)
        6:09.25 (26.22)     6:38.01 (54.98)   7:08.35 (1:25.32)   7:40.27 (1:57.24)
  6 Wagner College  'A'                               7:36.71    7:40.92  
     1) Meredith Ketchmark FR           2) Alexandra Cooney FR            
     3) Kristiana Kalibat FR            4) Sarah Menendez FR              
                  26.40       55.39 (55.39)   1:24.88 (1:24.88)   1:54.39 (1:54.39)
        2:21.11 (26.72)     2:51.02 (56.63)   3:21.75 (1:27.36)   3:51.85 (1:57.46)
        4:18.64 (26.79)     4:47.89 (56.04)   5:18.21 (1:26.36)   5:48.46 (1:56.61)
        6:14.43 (25.97)     6:42.32 (53.86)   7:11.78 (1:23.32)   7:40.92 (1:52.46)
  7 Navy Women's Swimming & Diving  'A'               7:36.61    7:42.59  
     1) Mary-Elyse Janowski JR          2) Nina Vivadelli FR              
     3) Heather Klein SR                4) Kellie Darmody SO              
                  26.42       55.94 (55.94)   1:26.82 (1:26.82)   1:58.11 (1:58.11)
        2:23.99 (25.88)     2:53.93 (55.82)   3:24.71 (1:26.60)   3:55.22 (1:57.11)
        4:21.72 (26.50)     4:50.53 (55.31)   5:20.27 (1:25.05)   5:49.96 (1:54.74)
        6:15.05 (25.09)     6:43.83 (53.87)   7:13.28 (1:23.32)   7:42.59 (1:52.63)
  8 Columbia University  'A'                          7:46.28    7:50.86  
     1) Alexandra Delaney FR            2) Maggie D'Arcy FR               
     3) Erin Kampschmidt JR             4) Bunge Okeyo SO                 
                  26.88       56.38 (56.38)   1:27.02 (1:27.02)   1:57.53 (1:57.53)
        2:24.01 (26.48)     2:53.63 (56.10)   3:23.70 (1:26.17)   3:53.76 (1:56.23)
        4:20.68 (26.92)     4:50.88 (57.12)   5:21.53 (1:27.77)   5:51.95 (1:58.19)
        6:18.56 (26.61)     6:48.65 (56.70)   7:19.43 (1:27.48)   7:50.86 (1:58.91)
  9 IONA COLLEGE  'A'                                 8:01.98    7:52.61  
     1) Theresa Harvey SO               2) Kara Nowakowski SO             
     3) Kelsie Johnson SO               4) Brigitte Doughty FR            
                  26.26       55.45 (55.45)   1:25.47 (1:25.47)   1:54.68 (1:54.68)
        2:22.09 (27.41)     2:52.51 (57.83)   3:23.77 (1:29.09)   3:54.18 (1:59.50)
        4:20.83 (26.65)     4:51.31 (57.13)   5:23.29 (1:29.11)   5:55.62 (2:01.44)
        6:22.64 (27.02)     6:52.40 (56.78)   7:22.45 (1:26.83)   7:52.61 (1:56.99)
 10 Niagara University  'A'                           7:54.36    7:53.87  
     1) Ashley Harrington FR            2) Emily Kisloski FR              
     3) Lindsey Jackson SO              4) Aubrey Kettrick SO             
                  27.41       57.69 (57.69)   1:28.80 (1:28.80)   1:59.55 (1:59.55)
        2:26.58 (27.03)     2:57.06 (57.51)   3:27.65 (1:28.10)   3:58.21 (1:58.66)
        4:24.95 (26.74)     4:54.95 (56.74)   5:25.63 (1:27.42)   5:55.94 (1:57.73)
        6:22.87 (26.93)     6:53.65 (57.71)   7:24.88 (1:28.94)   7:53.87 (1:57.93)
 11 Bucknell University Swim  'A'                     7:41.55    7:54.12  
     1) Christine Shepherd JR           2) Marisa Taddeo SO               
     3) Sinead O'Dwyer SR               4) Alyssa Rollando FR             
                  27.00       56.44 (56.44)   1:26.50 (1:26.50)   1:56.39 (1:56.39)
        2:22.35 (25.96)     2:51.76 (55.37)   3:22.48 (1:26.09)   3:53.81 (1:57.42)
        4:20.29 (26.48)     4:50.02 (56.21)   5:21.29 (1:27.48)   5:53.31 (1:59.50)
        6:19.54 (26.23)     6:49.76 (56.45)   7:21.95 (1:28.64)   7:54.12 (2:00.81)
 12 Bryant University  'A'                            7:56.15    7:54.40  
     1) Jill Squillante SR              2) Corrin Wolf FR                 
     3) Molly Smith SO                  4) Kim Carballeira SO             
                  27.69       58.04 (58.04)   1:28.79 (1:28.79)   1:59.97 (1:59.97)
        2:27.20 (27.23)     2:57.87 (57.90)   3:28.50 (1:28.53)   4:00.02 (2:00.05)
        4:26.37 (26.35)     4:55.86 (55.84)   5:26.69 (1:26.67)   5:57.85 (1:57.83)
        6:24.89 (27.04)     6:54.70 (56.85)   7:24.56 (1:26.71)   7:54.40 (1:56.55)
 13 Mount St. Mary's University  'A'                  7:54.91    7:57.41  
     1) Courtney Griffith SO            2) Cat Coppler FR                 
     3) Patricia Yam FR                 4) Victoria Shaw                  
                  26.43       55.66 (55.66)   1:25.93 (1:25.93)   1:56.10 (1:56.10)
        2:22.03 (25.93)     2:50.90 (54.80)   3:21.34 (1:25.24)   3:52.27 (1:56.17)
        4:18.73 (26.46)     4:48.32 (56.05)   5:19.30 (1:27.03)   5:51.28 (1:59.01)
        6:18.51 (27.23)     6:50.10 (58.82)   7:23.72 (1:32.44)   7:57.41 (2:06.13)
 14 United States Military Academy  'A'               7:46.09    8:08.66  
     1) Lara Stouffer FR                2) Grace Hamilton FR              
     3) Kathryn Martin FR               4) Juliette Wallerstein FR        
                  27.30       57.71 (57.71)   1:29.38 (1:29.38)   2:01.17 (2:01.17)
        2:28.27 (27.10)     3:00.03 (58.86)   3:32.90 (1:31.73)   4:05.15 (2:03.98)
        4:32.23 (27.08)     5:03.02 (57.87)   5:35.77 (1:30.62)   6:07.84 (2:02.69)
        6:34.22 (26.38)     7:04.85 (57.01)   7:37.11 (1:29.27)   8:08.66 (2:00.82)
 
Event 27  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 6:28.48   2/17/2010 Notre Dame, University of                  
                         J Lytle, S Brus, A Hoffman, M Leblanc             
        ECAC: ! 6:42.68   2/28/2009 NAVAL ACADEMY, Navy                        
                         J Lascara, A Blazuk, W Norton, A Buck             
    D1A/B/10:   6:23.26             6:42.42   6:25.94                          
      D2 A/B:   6:44.59             6:49.99                                    
    D3A/B/10:   6:42.05             6:53.75   6:47.67                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University Swim  'A'                     6:43.69    6:47.12  
     1) Matt Segar JR                   2) Trevor Reitz FR                
     3) Christian Treat SO              4) Matt Ramey FR                  
                  23.27       48.55 (48.55)   1:14.18 (1:14.18)   1:39.39 (1:39.39)
        2:02.14 (22.75)     2:28.20 (48.81)   2:55.39 (1:16.00)   3:22.18 (1:42.79)
        3:44.95 (22.77)     4:10.40 (48.22)   4:37.26 (1:15.08)   5:03.66 (1:41.48)
        5:27.59 (23.93)     5:53.87 (50.21)   6:20.62 (1:16.96)   6:47.12 (1:43.46)
  2 Boston College  'A'                               6:54.87    6:49.96  
     1) John Maloy SR                   2) Dominick Boccio SR             
     3) Brett Bromann SR                4) James Karle JR                 
                  23.50       48.85 (48.85)   1:14.36 (1:14.36)   1:40.24 (1:40.24)
        2:03.60 (23.36)     2:29.37 (49.13)   2:56.46 (1:16.22)   3:24.21 (1:43.97)
        3:47.27 (23.06)     4:12.78 (48.57)   4:39.66 (1:15.45)   5:07.55 (1:43.34)
        5:30.63 (23.08)     5:56.35 (48.80)   6:22.98 (1:15.43)   6:49.96 (1:42.41)
  3 Marist College Swimming/Diving  'A'               6:55.06    6:52.59  
     1) Leo Draham SR                   2) Stephen Miller SO              
     3) Nicholas Spinella FR            4) Steven Vendetta SR             
                  23.98       50.21 (50.21)   1:16.95 (1:16.95)   1:43.70 (1:43.70)
        2:07.50 (23.80)     2:33.78 (50.08)   3:00.43 (1:16.73)   3:26.87 (1:43.17)
        3:49.72 (22.85)     4:16.19 (49.32)   4:43.43 (1:16.56)   5:10.69 (1:43.82)
        5:34.30 (23.61)     5:59.97 (49.28)   6:26.32 (1:15.63)   6:52.59 (1:41.90)
  4 Rider University  'A'                             6:48.57    6:53.52  
     1) Ryan Nelthropp SR               2) Sean Newhouse FR               
     3) Julien Hensen SO                4) Brian Molloy SO                
                  24.29       50.41 (50.41)   1:16.92 (1:16.92)   1:42.92 (1:42.92)
        2:06.41 (23.49)     2:32.81 (49.89)   2:59.66 (1:16.74)   3:26.70 (1:43.78)
        3:50.25 (23.55)     4:16.58 (49.88)   4:43.16 (1:16.46)   5:09.67 (1:42.97)
        5:34.03 (24.36)     6:00.92 (51.25)   6:27.43 (1:17.76)   6:53.52 (1:43.85)
  5 Bryant University  'A'                            7:12.70    6:54.68  
     1) Nicholas Karadimas FR           2) Steven Nguyen SR               
     3) Steve Sinclair SO               4) Alex Kosenski JR               
                  23.60       49.53 (49.53)   1:16.69 (1:16.69)   1:44.45 (1:44.45)
        2:08.50 (24.05)     2:35.05 (50.60)   3:02.44 (1:17.99)   3:29.84 (1:45.39)
        3:53.04 (23.20)     4:19.37 (49.53)   4:46.81 (1:16.97)   5:14.40 (1:44.56)
        5:37.39 (22.99)     6:03.40 (49.00)   6:29.30 (1:14.90)   6:54.68 (1:40.28)
  6 Columbia University  'A'                          7:09.98    6:55.55  
     1) Shane Tutass JR                 2) Taylor Seidel FR               
     3) Thomas Elling FR                4) Nathan Yueh FR                 
                  24.01       49.95 (49.95)   1:16.99 (1:16.99)   1:43.78 (1:43.78)
        2:07.09 (23.31)     2:33.82 (50.04)   3:01.01 (1:17.23)   3:28.43 (1:44.65)
        3:52.72 (24.29)     4:19.52 (51.09)   4:47.18 (1:18.75)   5:14.18 (1:45.75)
        5:37.95 (23.77)     6:03.61 (49.43)   6:29.55 (1:15.37)   6:55.55 (1:41.37)
  7 Saint Peters College  'A'                         7:12.95    6:56.13  
     1) Lovro Bilonic JR                2) Valerijs Lebedevs SO           
     3) Peter Jimenez SO                4) Ayberk Ozturk SO               
                  23.59       48.94 (48.94)   1:14.81 (1:14.81)   1:40.66 (1:40.66)
        2:03.17 (22.51)     2:28.76 (48.10)   2:55.54 (1:14.88)   3:23.35 (1:42.69)
        3:47.99 (24.64)     4:15.53 (52.18)   4:43.21 (1:19.86)   5:11.10 (1:47.75)
        5:34.83 (23.73)     6:01.55 (50.45)   6:28.86 (1:17.76)   6:56.13 (1:45.03)
  8 United States Military Academy  'A'               6:47.38    6:57.19  
     1) Brock Redondo FR                2) Michael Drives FR              
     3) Scott Aron SO                   4) Pete Colbert SR                
                  23.88       49.67 (49.67)   1:16.74 (1:16.74)   1:43.77 (1:43.77)
        2:06.94 (23.17)     2:32.90 (49.13)   2:59.68 (1:15.91)   3:26.41 (1:42.64)
        3:49.58 (23.17)     4:16.02 (49.61)   4:43.21 (1:16.80)   5:10.45 (1:44.04)
        5:35.03 (24.58)     6:01.81 (51.36)   6:29.32 (1:18.87)   6:57.19 (1:46.74)
  9 IONA COLLEGE  'A'                                 7:01.09    7:04.28  
     1) Chris Yacobacci SO              2) Lee Stiles FR                  
     3) Justin Grigull FR               4) Joseph Deleone SO              
                  23.89       49.88 (49.88)   1:17.26 (1:17.26)   1:44.77 (1:44.77)
        2:08.92 (24.15)     2:36.08 (51.31)   3:04.08 (1:19.31)   3:32.18 (1:47.41)
        3:55.93 (23.75)     4:22.84 (50.66)   4:50.90 (1:18.72)   5:17.84 (1:45.66)
        5:42.39 (24.55)     6:09.48 (51.64)   6:37.19 (1:19.35)   7:04.28 (1:46.44)
 10 Niagara University  'A'                           7:01.49    7:14.45  
     1) Brian Sawma SO                  2) Ryan O'Laughlin SR             
     3) Evinn Drusys SR                 4) Nick Squire JR                 
                  24.14       51.37 (51.37)   1:20.13 (1:20.13)   1:49.79 (1:49.79)
        2:13.84 (24.05)     2:41.22 (51.43)   3:09.12 (1:19.33)   3:36.86 (1:47.07)
        4:00.13 (23.27)     4:27.27 (50.41)   4:55.91 (1:19.05)   5:25.35 (1:48.49)
        5:50.45 (25.10)     6:17.81 (52.46)   6:45.91 (1:20.56)   7:14.45 (1:49.10)
 11 Manhattan College  'A'                            7:14.18    7:15.37  
     1) Robert Varieur SO               2) Mickey Ruddy SO                
     3) Chris Fusco FR                  4) Patrick Sweeney FR             
                  23.81       49.85 (49.85)   1:16.85 (1:16.85)   1:44.11 (1:44.11)
        2:07.92 (23.81)     2:35.54 (51.43)   3:04.17 (1:20.06)   3:33.93 (1:49.82)
        3:58.28 (24.35)     4:25.62 (51.69)   4:55.00 (1:21.07)   5:25.85 (1:51.92)
        5:50.21 (24.36)     6:18.20 (52.35)   6:47.12 (1:21.27)   7:15.37 (1:49.52)
 -- Naval Academy  'A'                                6:51.89         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Sam Martinette SR               2) Drew Mays JR                   
     3) John Ojard SO                   4) Andrew Blazuk SR               
                  23.61       48.20 (48.20)   1:13.25 (1:13.25)   1:38.35 (1:38.35)
        2:01.64 (23.29)     2:27.38 (49.03)   2:53.61 (1:15.26)   3:19.90 (1:41.55)
        3:43.38 (23.48)     4:09.06 (49.16)   4:35.66 (1:15.76)   5:01.63 (1:41.73)
        5:24.62 (22.99)     5:50.60 (48.97)   6:17.72 (1:16.09)        DQ (1:43.41)
 
Event 28  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 16:18.88   2/28/2010 Hayley Edwards, Villanova                 
        ECAC: ! 16:18.88   2/28/2010 Hayley Edwards, Villanova, Villanova      
    D1A/B/10:   15:53.38             16:41.04   16:20.14                       
      D2 A/B:   17:11.69             18:03.85                                  
    D3A/B/10:   17:10.98             17:39.80   17:29.08                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren McCandless         FR New Hampshire       16:39.20   16:35.31  
                  27.66       57.15 (29.49)     1:27.22 (30.07)     1:57.36 (30.14)
        2:27.63 (30.27)     2:57.76 (30.13)     3:27.89 (30.13)     3:57.80 (29.91)
        4:27.87 (30.07)     4:57.97 (30.10)     5:28.05 (30.08)     5:58.24 (30.19)
        6:28.51 (30.27)     6:59.25 (30.74)     7:29.77 (30.52)     8:00.05 (30.28)
        8:30.34 (30.29)     9:00.52 (30.18)     9:30.57 (30.05)    10:00.97 (30.40)
       10:31.26 (30.29)    11:01.51 (30.25)    11:31.82 (30.31)    12:02.28 (30.46)
       12:32.73 (30.45)    13:03.26 (30.53)    13:33.71 (30.45)    14:04.24 (30.53)
       14:34.66 (30.42)    15:05.03 (30.37)    15:35.34 (30.31)    16:05.73 (30.39)
       16:35.31 (29.58)
  2 Kate Conard               SO Marist College      16:40.23   16:41.17  
                  27.26       57.04 (29.78)     1:27.29 (30.25)     1:57.60 (30.31)
        2:27.88 (30.28)     2:58.15 (30.27)     3:28.59 (30.44)     3:58.91 (30.32)
        4:29.20 (30.29)     4:59.51 (30.31)     5:29.82 (30.31)     6:00.27 (30.45)
        6:30.66 (30.39)     7:01.07 (30.41)     7:31.67 (30.60)     8:02.23 (30.56)
        8:32.74 (30.51)     9:03.34 (30.60)     9:33.76 (30.42)    10:04.15 (30.39)
       10:34.83 (30.68)    11:05.22 (30.39)    11:35.74 (30.52)    12:06.56 (30.82)
       12:37.35 (30.79)    13:08.11 (30.76)    13:38.67 (30.56)    14:09.36 (30.69)
       14:40.15 (30.79)    15:10.66 (30.51)    15:41.20 (30.54)    16:11.77 (30.57)
       16:41.17 (29.40)
  3 Kiersten Wollenzien       SR New Hampshire       16:59.98   16:59.57  
                  27.84       58.01 (30.17)     1:28.70 (30.69)     1:59.87 (31.17)
        2:30.85 (30.98)     3:01.70 (30.85)     3:32.61 (30.91)     4:03.66 (31.05)
        4:34.68 (31.02)     5:05.71 (31.03)     5:36.60 (30.89)     6:07.60 (31.00)
        6:38.73 (31.13)     7:09.83 (31.10)     7:40.94 (31.11)     8:12.17 (31.23)
        8:43.23 (31.06)     9:14.43 (31.20)     9:45.66 (31.23)    10:17.13 (31.47)
       10:47.96 (30.83)    11:18.85 (30.89)    11:49.91 (31.06)    12:20.49 (30.58)
       12:51.54 (31.05)    13:22.65 (31.11)    13:53.67 (31.02)    14:24.91 (31.24)
       14:56.26 (31.35)    15:27.55 (31.29)    15:58.87 (31.32)    16:29.55 (30.68)
       16:59.57 (30.02)
  4 Deirdre Clute             FR Harvard             17:26.71   17:06.90  
                  27.63       57.93 (30.30)     1:28.92 (30.99)     1:59.97 (31.05)
        2:31.08 (31.11)     3:01.92 (30.84)     3:32.98 (31.06)     4:03.89 (30.91)
        4:35.06 (31.17)     5:06.54 (31.48)     5:37.91 (31.37)     6:09.14 (31.23)
        6:40.87 (31.73)     7:12.51 (31.64)     7:43.11 (30.60)     8:14.68 (31.57)
        8:46.19 (31.51)     9:17.17 (30.98)     9:48.43 (31.26)    10:19.67 (31.24)
       10:50.64 (30.97)    11:21.62 (30.98)    11:52.84 (31.22)    12:24.25 (31.41)
       12:55.92 (31.67)    13:27.80 (31.88)    13:59.73 (31.93)    14:31.85 (32.12)
       15:03.66 (31.81)    15:34.60 (30.94)    16:05.86 (31.26)    16:37.30 (31.44)
       17:06.90 (29.60)
  5 Melanie Leonhard          FR Rider University    17:05.51   17:07.88  
                  28.10       58.20 (30.10)     1:28.92 (30.72)     1:59.69 (30.77)
        2:30.47 (30.78)     3:01.40 (30.93)     3:32.39 (30.99)     4:03.23 (30.84)
        4:34.56 (31.33)     5:05.97 (31.41)     5:37.06 (31.09)     6:08.82 (31.76)
        6:40.84 (32.02)     7:12.25 (31.41)     7:42.30 (30.05)     8:14.42 (32.12)
        8:46.16 (31.74)     9:17.88 (31.72)     9:49.59 (31.71)    10:21.21 (31.62)
       10:51.51 (30.30)    11:22.84 (31.33)    11:54.18 (31.34)    12:26.11 (31.93)
       12:58.25 (32.14)    13:30.61 (32.36)    14:02.42 (31.81)    14:34.10 (31.68)
       15:05.35 (31.25)    15:36.34 (30.99)    16:07.52 (31.18)    16:38.66 (31.14)
       17:07.88 (29.22)
  6 Lauren O'Kelly            SO Central             17:18.45   17:22.97  
                  28.87       59.76 (30.89)     1:31.03 (31.27)     2:02.22 (31.19)
        2:33.52 (31.30)     3:04.83 (31.31)     3:36.22 (31.39)     4:07.76 (31.54)
        4:39.23 (31.47)     5:10.91 (31.68)     5:42.60 (31.69)     6:14.30 (31.70)
        6:45.96 (31.66)     7:17.60 (31.64)     7:49.40 (31.80)     8:21.24 (31.84)
        8:52.92 (31.68)     9:24.77 (31.85)     9:56.65 (31.88)    10:28.58 (31.93)
       11:00.30 (31.72)    11:32.08 (31.78)    12:03.92 (31.84)    12:35.87 (31.95)
       13:07.76 (31.89)    13:39.91 (32.15)    14:12.07 (32.16)    14:44.10 (32.03)
       15:16.32 (32.22)    15:48.20 (31.88)    16:20.35 (32.15)    16:52.02 (31.67)
       17:22.97 (30.95)
  7 Leanna Brittis            JR Marist College      17:51.37   17:32.25  
                  29.70     1:01.18 (31.48)     1:32.91 (31.73)     2:04.77 (31.86)
        2:36.79 (32.02)     3:08.81 (32.02)     3:41.04 (32.23)     4:13.06 (32.02)
        4:45.07 (32.01)     5:17.08 (32.01)     5:49.20 (32.12)     6:21.11 (31.91)
        6:53.02 (31.91)     7:24.97 (31.95)     7:56.78 (31.81)     8:28.59 (31.81)
        9:00.62 (32.03)     9:32.52 (31.90)    10:04.45 (31.93)    10:36.39 (31.94)
       11:08.18 (31.79)    11:40.03 (31.85)    12:12.00 (31.97)    12:44.01 (32.01)
       13:15.97 (31.96)    13:47.94 (31.97)    14:20.19 (32.25)    14:52.26 (32.07)
       15:24.51 (32.25)    15:56.55 (32.04)    16:28.57 (32.02)    17:00.91 (32.34)
       17:32.25 (31.34)
  8 Kasey Chilton             FR Central             17:55.84   17:35.91  
                  30.05     1:01.95 (31.90)     1:34.31 (32.36)     2:07.16 (32.85)
        2:39.79 (32.63)     3:12.35 (32.56)     3:44.72 (32.37)     4:17.31 (32.59)
        4:49.52 (32.21)     5:21.41 (31.89)     5:53.07 (31.66)     6:25.02 (31.95)
        6:57.14 (32.12)     7:29.09 (31.95)     8:00.82 (31.73)     8:32.76 (31.94)
        9:04.91 (32.15)     9:37.51 (32.60)    10:09.95 (32.44)    10:42.42 (32.47)
       11:14.86 (32.44)    11:47.51 (32.65)    12:20.09 (32.58)    12:52.62 (32.53)
       13:24.40 (31.78)    13:56.13 (31.73)    14:27.74 (31.61)    14:59.42 (31.68)
       15:31.09 (31.67)    16:02.85 (31.76)    16:34.05 (31.20)    17:05.25 (31.20)
       17:35.91 (30.66)
  9 Kim Kaller                FR Marist College      17:27.41   17:38.66  
                  28.16       58.67 (30.51)     1:29.91 (31.24)     2:01.31 (31.40)
        2:32.87 (31.56)     3:04.57 (31.70)     3:36.39 (31.82)     4:08.48 (32.09)
        4:40.74 (32.26)     5:12.70 (31.96)     5:44.95 (32.25)     6:17.10 (32.15)
        6:49.34 (32.24)     7:21.54 (32.20)     7:53.79 (32.25)     8:26.25 (32.46)
        8:58.95 (32.70)     9:31.54 (32.59)    10:04.35 (32.81)    10:36.73 (32.38)
       11:09.45 (32.72)    11:42.06 (32.61)    12:14.48 (32.42)    12:47.15 (32.67)
       13:19.85 (32.70)    13:52.50 (32.65)    14:25.29 (32.79)    14:58.08 (32.79)
       15:30.66 (32.58)    16:03.17 (32.51)    16:35.41 (32.24)    17:07.63 (32.22)
       17:38.66 (31.03)
 10 Kara Nowakowski           SO IONA                17:39.98   17:38.77  
                  28.66     1:00.07 (31.41)     1:32.15 (32.08)     2:03.94 (31.79)
        2:36.03 (32.09)     3:08.13 (32.10)     3:40.15 (32.02)     4:12.48 (32.33)
        4:44.83 (32.35)     5:17.26 (32.43)     5:49.09 (31.83)     6:21.25 (32.16)
        6:53.88 (32.63)     7:26.26 (32.38)     7:58.58 (32.32)     8:30.93 (32.35)
        9:03.27 (32.34)     9:35.45 (32.18)    10:07.65 (32.20)    10:39.86 (32.21)
       11:11.83 (31.97)    11:44.02 (32.19)    12:16.66 (32.64)    12:49.00 (32.34)
       13:21.39 (32.39)    13:53.84 (32.45)    14:26.06 (32.22)    14:57.96 (31.90)
       15:30.34 (32.38)    16:03.04 (32.70)    16:35.02 (31.98)    17:07.43 (32.41)
       17:38.77 (31.34)
 11 Christine Shepherd        JR BU                  17:58.75   17:41.17  
                  29.04     1:00.59 (31.55)     1:32.55 (31.96)     2:04.70 (32.15)
        2:36.84 (32.14)     3:08.84 (32.00)     3:40.87 (32.03)     4:12.64 (31.77)
        4:44.52 (31.88)     5:16.31 (31.79)     5:48.27 (31.96)     6:20.17 (31.90)
        6:52.23 (32.06)     7:24.20 (31.97)     7:56.21 (32.01)     8:28.21 (32.00)
        9:00.46 (32.25)     9:32.64 (32.18)    10:04.98 (32.34)    10:37.33 (32.35)
       11:09.65 (32.32)    11:42.34 (32.69)    12:15.12 (32.78)    12:47.89 (32.77)
       13:20.62 (32.73)    13:53.30 (32.68)    14:25.86 (32.56)    14:58.66 (32.80)
       15:31.42 (32.76)    16:04.27 (32.85)    16:36.84 (32.57)    17:09.33 (32.49)
       17:41.17 (31.84)
 12 Caitlin Jokubaitis        FR Columbia            10:55.71   17:41.82  
                  29.15     1:01.14 (31.99)     1:33.75 (32.61)     2:06.29 (32.54)
        2:38.56 (32.27)     3:10.64 (32.08)     3:42.62 (31.98)     4:14.85 (32.23)
        4:47.22 (32.37)     5:19.42 (32.20)     5:51.40 (31.98)     6:23.49 (32.09)
        6:55.76 (32.27)     7:28.25 (32.49)     8:00.44 (32.19)     8:32.84 (32.40)
        9:05.30 (32.46)     9:37.91 (32.61)    10:10.32 (32.41)    10:42.82 (32.50)
       11:15.46 (32.64)    11:48.42 (32.96)    12:21.20 (32.78)    12:53.89 (32.69)
       13:26.53 (32.64)    13:58.87 (32.34)    14:31.42 (32.55)    15:04.08 (32.66)
       15:36.34 (32.26)    16:08.27 (31.93)    16:40.20 (31.93)    17:11.52 (31.32)
       17:41.82 (30.30)
 13 Bonnie Orr                FR Marist College      17:27.31   17:43.85  
                  29.15     1:00.73 (31.58)     1:32.36 (31.63)     2:04.59 (32.23)
        2:37.02 (32.43)     3:09.35 (32.33)     3:41.81 (32.46)     4:14.10 (32.29)
        4:46.30 (32.20)     5:18.56 (32.26)     5:50.97 (32.41)     6:23.40 (32.43)
        6:56.23 (32.83)     7:28.79 (32.56)     8:01.45 (32.66)     8:33.93 (32.48)
        9:06.79 (32.86)     9:39.49 (32.70)    10:12.10 (32.61)    10:44.83 (32.73)
       11:17.41 (32.58)    11:50.39 (32.98)    12:23.06 (32.67)    12:55.80 (32.74)
       13:28.35 (32.55)    14:00.49 (32.14)    14:32.52 (32.03)    15:04.72 (32.20)
       15:37.09 (32.37)    16:09.13 (32.04)    16:40.84 (31.71)    17:12.50 (31.66)
       17:43.85 (31.35)
 14 Emily Gardner             JR Marist College      17:56.08   17:48.33  
                  29.25     1:01.46 (32.21)     1:33.72 (32.26)     2:06.17 (32.45)
        2:38.43 (32.26)     3:10.90 (32.47)     3:43.10 (32.20)     4:15.65 (32.55)
        4:47.91 (32.26)     5:20.29 (32.38)     5:52.81 (32.52)     6:25.37 (32.56)
        6:57.54 (32.17)     7:29.59 (32.05)     8:01.66 (32.07)     8:34.20 (32.54)
        9:06.81 (32.61)     9:39.48 (32.67)    10:12.19 (32.71)    10:44.98 (32.79)
       11:17.47 (32.49)    11:50.30 (32.83)    12:22.87 (32.57)    12:55.26 (32.39)
       13:27.57 (32.31)    14:00.17 (32.60)    14:32.59 (32.42)    15:05.11 (32.52)
       15:37.95 (32.84)    16:10.67 (32.72)    16:43.50 (32.83)    17:16.18 (32.68)
       17:48.33 (32.15)
 15 Casey Albert              JR New Hampshire       17:31.00   17:53.22  
                  30.51     1:02.73 (32.22)     1:35.32 (32.59)     2:08.02 (32.70)
        2:40.66 (32.64)     3:13.04 (32.38)     3:45.31 (32.27)     4:17.79 (32.48)
        4:50.27 (32.48)     5:22.67 (32.40)     5:54.97 (32.30)     6:27.40 (32.43)
        6:59.69 (32.29)     7:32.10 (32.41)     8:04.45 (32.35)     8:36.88 (32.43)
        9:09.59 (32.71)     9:41.72 (32.13)    10:14.03 (32.31)    10:46.56 (32.53)
       11:18.79 (32.23)    11:51.40 (32.61)    12:24.30 (32.90)    12:57.19 (32.89)
       13:30.12 (32.93)    14:03.14 (33.02)    14:36.01 (32.87)    15:08.96 (32.95)
       15:42.25 (33.29)    16:15.30 (33.05)    16:48.04 (32.74)    17:20.86 (32.82)
       17:53.22 (32.36)
 16 Katie Paterson            FR Marywood            10:54.29   18:09.25  
                  28.02       59.89 (31.87)     1:32.73 (32.84)     2:05.83 (33.10)
        2:39.21 (33.38)     3:11.88 (32.67)     3:45.06 (33.18)     4:18.25 (33.19)
        4:51.63 (33.38)     5:24.94 (33.31)     5:58.14 (33.20)     6:31.30 (33.16)
        7:04.46 (33.16)     7:37.63 (33.17)     8:10.52 (32.89)     8:44.18 (33.66)
        9:17.28 (33.10)     9:50.53 (33.25)    10:24.05 (33.52)    10:57.62 (33.57)
       11:30.93 (33.31)    12:04.35 (33.42)    12:37.94 (33.59)    13:11.24 (33.30)
       13:44.62 (33.38)    14:18.06 (33.44)    14:51.62 (33.56)    15:25.00 (33.38)
       15:58.50 (33.50)    16:31.95 (33.45)    17:04.96 (33.01)    17:37.82 (32.86)
       18:09.25 (31.43)
 17 Kim Carballeira           SO BryantU             18:02.51   18:20.50  
                  29.78     1:02.27 (32.49)     1:34.58 (32.31)     2:07.16 (32.58)
        2:39.70 (32.54)     3:12.37 (32.67)     3:45.21 (32.84)     4:18.24 (33.03)
        4:51.55 (33.31)     5:24.82 (33.27)     5:58.40 (33.58)     6:31.90 (33.50)
        7:05.45 (33.55)     7:39.19 (33.74)     8:12.63 (33.44)     8:46.23 (33.60)
        9:19.91 (33.68)     9:54.04 (34.13)    10:27.83 (33.79)    11:01.01 (33.18)
       11:34.92 (33.91)    12:08.76 (33.84)    12:42.84 (34.08)    13:16.73 (33.89)
       13:51.03 (34.30)    14:25.22 (34.19)    14:59.05 (33.83)    15:33.24 (34.19)
       16:07.39 (34.15)    16:40.89 (33.50)    17:14.64 (33.75)    17:47.96 (33.32)
       18:20.50 (32.54)
 18 Corrin Wolf               FR BryantU             11:01.56   18:29.62  
                  29.73     1:02.46 (32.73)     1:35.52 (33.06)     2:08.91 (33.39)
        2:42.09 (33.18)     3:15.43 (33.34)     3:49.08 (33.65)     4:22.39 (33.31)
        4:55.76 (33.37)     5:29.66 (33.90)     6:03.54 (33.88)     6:37.27 (33.73)
        7:10.97 (33.70)     7:44.52 (33.55)     8:18.32 (33.80)     8:52.34 (34.02)
        9:26.25 (33.91)    10:00.17 (33.92)    10:34.28 (34.11)    11:08.45 (34.17)
       11:42.26 (33.81)    12:16.11 (33.85)    12:49.94 (33.83)    13:23.92 (33.98)
       13:57.81 (33.89)    14:32.18 (34.37)    15:05.98 (33.80)    15:39.80 (33.82)
       16:13.90 (34.10)    16:48.02 (34.12)    17:22.06 (34.04)    17:56.08 (34.02)
       18:29.62 (33.54)
 
Event 29  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 14:55.00  12/15/2008 Trevor Scheid, UN-JCC, UN-JCC             
        ECAC: ! 15:25.25        1993 Larry Page, Rutgers, Rutgers              
    D1A/B/10:   14:51.15             15:35.70   15:08.31                       
      D2 A/B:   15:35.79             16:26.83                                  
    D3A/B/10:   15:45.55             16:16.65   16:06.83                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Martinette            SR Navy                15:19.61   15:40.87  
                  26.23       54.53 (28.30)     1:23.15 (28.62)     1:52.62 (29.47)
        2:21.78 (29.16)     2:50.95 (29.17)     3:20.26 (29.31)     3:49.57 (29.31)
        4:18.82 (29.25)     4:48.11 (29.29)     5:17.09 (28.98)     5:45.84 (28.75)
        6:14.45 (28.61)     6:43.28 (28.83)     7:12.06 (28.78)     7:40.65 (28.59)
        8:09.15 (28.50)     8:37.57 (28.42)     9:06.21 (28.64)     9:34.82 (28.61)
       10:03.46 (28.64)    10:31.75 (28.29)    11:00.03 (28.28)    11:28.30 (28.27)
       11:56.33 (28.03)    12:24.41 (28.08)    12:52.58 (28.17)    13:20.66 (28.08)
       13:48.93 (28.27)    14:17.31 (28.38)    14:45.68 (28.37)    15:13.63 (27.95)
       15:40.87 (27.24)
  2 John Maloy                SR Eagles              15:56.39   15:51.91  
                  25.99       54.53 (28.54)     1:23.40 (28.87)     1:52.27 (28.87)
        2:21.67 (29.40)     2:50.83 (29.16)     3:20.20 (29.37)     3:49.19 (28.99)
        4:18.53 (29.34)     4:47.86 (29.33)     5:16.97 (29.11)     5:45.93 (28.96)
        6:14.77 (28.84)     6:43.32 (28.55)     7:12.21 (28.89)     7:41.15 (28.94)
        8:09.69 (28.54)     8:38.34 (28.65)     9:07.12 (28.78)     9:35.52 (28.40)
       10:04.59 (29.07)    10:33.66 (29.07)    11:02.66 (29.00)    11:31.72 (29.06)
       12:00.89 (29.17)    12:29.84 (28.95)    12:58.92 (29.08)    13:27.79 (28.87)
       13:57.05 (29.26)    14:26.48 (29.43)    14:55.79 (29.31)    15:24.48 (28.69)
       15:51.91 (27.43)
  3 Brock Redondo             FR USMA                15:40.15   15:54.08  
                  26.36       54.84 (28.48)     1:23.21 (28.37)     1:52.27 (29.06)
        2:21.70 (29.43)     2:50.84 (29.14)     3:20.08 (29.24)     3:49.43 (29.35)
        4:18.66 (29.23)     4:47.78 (29.12)     5:16.86 (29.08)     5:45.82 (28.96)
        6:14.30 (28.48)     6:43.21 (28.91)     7:12.01 (28.80)     7:40.75 (28.74)
        8:09.29 (28.54)     8:37.85 (28.56)     9:06.44 (28.59)     9:35.34 (28.90)
       10:04.27 (28.93)    10:33.37 (29.10)    11:02.55 (29.18)    11:32.10 (29.55)
       12:01.53 (29.43)    12:30.90 (29.37)    13:00.36 (29.46)    13:29.79 (29.43)
       13:59.35 (29.56)    14:28.55 (29.20)    14:57.40 (28.85)    15:26.01 (28.61)
       15:54.08 (28.07)
  4 Arthur Arciszewski        SR Rider University    16:03.97   15:57.79  
                  26.53       55.12 (28.59)     1:23.79 (28.67)     1:53.91 (30.12)
        2:22.89 (28.98)     2:52.06 (29.17)     3:21.23 (29.17)     3:50.32 (29.09)
        4:19.97 (29.65)     4:49.57 (29.60)     5:18.72 (29.15)     5:48.25 (29.53)
        6:17.28 (29.03)     6:46.45 (29.17)     7:15.41 (28.96)     7:44.43 (29.02)
        8:13.48 (29.05)     8:42.60 (29.12)     9:11.49 (28.89)     9:40.61 (29.12)
       10:09.69 (29.08)    10:38.99 (29.30)    11:07.93 (28.94)    11:37.10 (29.17)
       12:06.16 (29.06)    12:35.22 (29.06)    13:04.33 (29.11)    13:33.29 (28.96)
       14:02.33 (29.04)    14:31.76 (29.43)    15:01.26 (29.50)    15:30.10 (28.84)
       15:57.79 (27.69)
  5 John Ojard                SO Navy                15:40.40   16:06.01  
                  25.58       53.99 (28.41)     1:22.91 (28.92)     1:52.12 (29.21)
        2:21.09 (28.97)     2:49.97 (28.88)     3:18.74 (28.77)     3:47.63 (28.89)
        4:16.60 (28.97)     4:45.62 (29.02)     5:14.50 (28.88)     5:43.51 (29.01)
        6:12.63 (29.12)     6:41.78 (29.15)     7:11.34 (29.56)     7:40.99 (29.65)
        8:10.01 (29.02)     8:39.49 (29.48)     9:09.39 (29.90)     9:39.99 (30.60)
       10:09.18 (29.19)    10:39.00 (29.82)    11:08.40 (29.40)    11:38.26 (29.86)
       12:07.83 (29.57)    12:37.64 (29.81)    13:07.53 (29.89)    13:37.31 (29.78)
       14:07.18 (29.87)    14:37.20 (30.02)    15:07.24 (30.04)    15:37.24 (30.00)
       16:06.01 (28.77)
  6 Alex Benham               SO Stevens             16:42.31   16:08.51  
                  26.15       54.88 (28.73)     1:23.97 (29.09)     1:52.97 (29.00)
        2:21.94 (28.97)     2:51.76 (29.82)     3:21.00 (29.24)     3:50.47 (29.47)
        4:19.86 (29.39)     4:49.50 (29.64)     5:19.11 (29.61)     5:48.51 (29.40)
        6:18.08 (29.57)     6:47.57 (29.49)     7:17.02 (29.45)     7:46.72 (29.70)
        8:16.42 (29.70)     8:45.95 (29.53)     9:15.72 (29.77)     9:45.13 (29.41)
       10:14.70 (29.57)    10:44.37 (29.67)    11:13.88 (29.51)    11:43.46 (29.58)
       12:13.05 (29.59)    12:42.43 (29.38)    13:12.07 (29.64)    13:41.76 (29.69)
       14:11.27 (29.51)    14:41.07 (29.80)    15:10.73 (29.66)    15:40.10 (29.37)
       16:08.51 (28.41)
  7 Daniel Collins            SO Marist College      16:32.10   16:19.08  
                  26.56       56.20 (29.64)     1:26.02 (29.82)     1:56.26 (30.24)
        2:26.16 (29.90)     2:56.20 (30.04)     3:26.03 (29.83)     3:56.01 (29.98)
        4:25.90 (29.89)     4:55.64 (29.74)     5:25.33 (29.69)     5:55.13 (29.80)
        6:24.80 (29.67)     6:54.60 (29.80)     7:24.38 (29.78)     7:54.09 (29.71)
        8:24.02 (29.93)     8:53.75 (29.73)     9:23.66 (29.91)     9:53.34 (29.68)
       10:23.17 (29.83)    10:52.68 (29.51)    11:22.64 (29.96)    11:52.51 (29.87)
       12:22.08 (29.57)    12:51.75 (29.67)    13:21.69 (29.94)    13:51.47 (29.78)
       14:21.46 (29.99)    14:51.20 (29.74)    15:20.90 (29.70)    15:50.54 (29.64)
       16:19.08 (28.54)
  8 James Boretti             SO Eagles              16:13.12   16:22.97  
                  26.62       55.48 (28.86)     1:24.74 (29.26)     1:54.38 (29.64)
        2:23.99 (29.61)     2:53.55 (29.56)     3:23.27 (29.72)     3:52.73 (29.46)
        4:22.12 (29.39)     4:51.69 (29.57)     5:21.25 (29.56)     5:51.02 (29.77)
        6:20.49 (29.47)     6:50.07 (29.58)     7:19.71 (29.64)     7:49.50 (29.79)
        8:19.17 (29.67)     8:49.13 (29.96)     9:19.23 (30.10)     9:49.19 (29.96)
       10:19.37 (30.18)    10:49.48 (30.11)    11:19.79 (30.31)    11:50.08 (30.29)
       12:20.45 (30.37)    12:50.75 (30.30)    13:21.25 (30.50)    13:51.86 (30.61)
       14:22.32 (30.46)    14:52.81 (30.49)    15:23.16 (30.35)    15:53.39 (30.23)
       16:22.97 (29.58)
  9 Leo Draham                SR Marist College      16:25.72   16:31.88  
                  26.60       55.59 (28.99)     1:25.25 (29.66)     1:55.11 (29.86)
        2:24.83 (29.72)     2:54.51 (29.68)     3:24.21 (29.70)     3:54.16 (29.95)
        4:24.29 (30.13)     4:54.26 (29.97)     5:24.22 (29.96)     5:54.43 (30.21)
        6:24.49 (30.06)     6:54.64 (30.15)     7:24.98 (30.34)     7:55.37 (30.39)
        8:25.83 (30.46)     8:56.32 (30.49)     9:26.90 (30.58)     9:57.48 (30.58)
       10:28.19 (30.71)    10:58.77 (30.58)    11:29.47 (30.70)    11:59.77 (30.30)
       12:30.10 (30.33)    13:00.55 (30.45)    13:30.95 (30.40)    14:01.22 (30.27)
       14:31.45 (30.23)    15:01.68 (30.23)    15:32.00 (30.32)    16:02.25 (30.25)
       16:31.88 (29.63)
 10 Adam Calloway             SR Navy                17:07.28   16:37.27  
                  26.09       55.49 (29.40)     1:24.85 (29.36)     1:53.85 (29.00)
        2:22.74 (28.89)     2:51.79 (29.05)     3:21.05 (29.26)     3:50.31 (29.26)
        4:19.72 (29.41)     4:49.12 (29.40)     5:18.72 (29.60)     5:48.41 (29.69)
        6:18.26 (29.85)     6:48.34 (30.08)     7:18.48 (30.14)     7:48.72 (30.24)
        8:19.31 (30.59)     8:50.13 (30.82)     9:20.80 (30.67)     9:51.65 (30.85)
       10:22.57 (30.92)    10:53.38 (30.81)    11:24.50 (31.12)    11:55.76 (31.26)
       12:27.32 (31.56)    12:58.60 (31.28)    13:30.44 (31.84)    14:01.86 (31.42)
       14:33.25 (31.39)    15:04.63 (31.38)    15:36.29 (31.66)    16:07.44 (31.15)
       16:37.27 (29.83)
 11 Patrick Shea              JR Marist College      16:35.07   16:38.62  
                  26.92       56.56 (29.64)     1:26.74 (30.18)     1:57.04 (30.30)
        2:27.49 (30.45)     2:58.07 (30.58)     3:28.30 (30.23)     3:58.58 (30.28)
        4:28.95 (30.37)     4:59.44 (30.49)     5:29.76 (30.32)     5:59.81 (30.05)
        6:29.99 (30.18)     7:00.02 (30.03)     7:30.48 (30.46)     8:00.83 (30.35)
        8:30.90 (30.07)     9:01.16 (30.26)     9:31.62 (30.46)    10:02.25 (30.63)
       10:32.78 (30.53)    11:03.43 (30.65)    11:34.30 (30.87)    12:05.08 (30.78)
       12:36.15 (31.07)    13:07.01 (30.86)    13:37.84 (30.83)    14:08.54 (30.70)
       14:39.37 (30.83)    15:09.63 (30.26)    15:39.76 (30.13)    16:09.78 (30.02)
       16:38.62 (28.84)
 12 Taylor Patch              FR Eagles              16:55.03   16:44.01  
                  26.22       55.66 (29.44)     1:25.22 (29.56)     1:55.10 (29.88)
        2:25.13 (30.03)     2:55.39 (30.26)     3:25.72 (30.33)     3:55.43 (29.71)
        4:25.79 (30.36)     4:56.23 (30.44)     5:26.25 (30.02)     5:56.49 (30.24)
        6:26.58 (30.09)     6:57.08 (30.50)     7:27.33 (30.25)     7:57.92 (30.59)
        8:28.23 (30.31)     8:58.89 (30.66)     9:29.70 (30.81)    10:00.37 (30.67)
       10:31.18 (30.81)    11:02.35 (31.17)    11:33.16 (30.81)    12:04.47 (31.31)
       12:35.74 (31.27)    13:06.93 (31.19)    13:38.45 (31.52)    14:09.71 (31.26)
       14:40.97 (31.26)    15:12.08 (31.11)    15:43.75 (31.67)    16:15.24 (31.49)
       16:44.01 (28.77)
 13 Michael Panzarino         SO Eagles              16:19.23   16:46.96  
                  26.82       56.18 (29.36)     1:25.97 (29.79)     1:56.00 (30.03)
        2:26.38 (30.38)     2:56.66 (30.28)     3:27.04 (30.38)     3:57.22 (30.18)
        4:27.46 (30.24)     4:57.81 (30.35)     5:28.01 (30.20)     5:58.50 (30.49)
        6:29.07 (30.57)     6:59.64 (30.57)     7:30.76 (31.12)     8:01.51 (30.75)
        8:32.11 (30.60)     9:03.19 (31.08)     9:33.97 (30.78)    10:05.50 (31.53)
       10:36.65 (31.15)    11:07.34 (30.69)    11:38.67 (31.33)    12:09.82 (31.15)
       12:40.73 (30.91)    13:11.85 (31.12)    13:43.12 (31.27)    14:14.53 (31.41)
       14:45.62 (31.09)    15:16.39 (30.77)    15:46.98 (30.59)    16:17.31 (30.33)
       16:46.96 (29.65)
 14 Dan Ruckman               FR USMA                17:06.99   16:51.55  
                  26.53       55.32 (28.79)     1:25.30 (29.98)     1:56.27 (30.97)
        2:27.60 (31.33)     2:58.43 (30.83)     3:29.53 (31.10)     4:00.52 (30.99)
        4:31.20 (30.68)     5:01.75 (30.55)     5:32.48 (30.73)     6:03.34 (30.86)
        6:34.16 (30.82)     7:04.87 (30.71)     7:35.82 (30.95)     8:06.67 (30.85)
        8:37.56 (30.89)     9:08.83 (31.27)     9:40.40 (31.57)    10:11.75 (31.35)
       10:42.94 (31.19)    11:14.61 (31.67)    11:45.67 (31.06)    12:16.88 (31.21)
       12:47.53 (30.65)    13:18.70 (31.17)    13:49.83 (31.13)    14:20.79 (30.96)
       14:51.82 (31.03)    15:22.67 (30.85)    15:52.99 (30.32)    16:22.96 (29.97)
       16:51.55 (28.59)
 15 Steven Nguyen             SR BryantU             10:10.17   17:03.62  
                  26.43       56.20 (29.77)     1:26.82 (30.62)     1:57.38 (30.56)
        2:28.24 (30.86)     2:59.84 (31.60)     3:30.77 (30.93)     4:01.86 (31.09)
        4:32.47 (30.61)     5:03.63 (31.16)     5:34.86 (31.23)     6:06.26 (31.40)
        6:37.62 (31.36)     7:08.43 (30.81)     7:39.50 (31.07)     8:10.77 (31.27)
        8:42.24 (31.47)     9:13.33 (31.09)     9:44.97 (31.64)    10:16.43 (31.46)
       10:47.65 (31.22)    11:19.05 (31.40)    11:50.63 (31.58)    12:22.13 (31.50)
       12:53.46 (31.33)    13:24.97 (31.51)    13:56.64 (31.67)    14:28.18 (31.54)
       14:59.50 (31.32)    15:30.25 (30.75)    16:02.04 (31.79)    16:33.59 (31.55)
       17:03.62 (30.03)
 16 Dan Borchik               JR USMA                16:42.59   17:11.67  
                  26.70       56.53 (29.83)     1:26.11 (29.58)     1:55.97 (29.86)
        2:25.91 (29.94)     2:56.15 (30.24)     3:26.05 (29.90)     3:56.68 (30.63)
        4:26.86 (30.18)     4:57.78 (30.92)     5:28.99 (31.21)     5:59.89 (30.90)
        6:31.54 (31.65)     7:03.21 (31.67)     7:34.65 (31.44)     8:06.76 (32.11)
        8:38.41 (31.65)     9:10.09 (31.68)     9:42.49 (32.40)    10:15.31 (32.82)
       10:47.36 (32.05)    11:19.91 (32.55)    11:51.64 (31.73)    12:23.52 (31.88)
       12:55.87 (32.35)    13:27.91 (32.04)    13:59.95 (32.04)    14:32.39 (32.44)
       15:04.55 (32.16)    15:36.42 (31.87)    16:08.77 (32.35)    16:40.37 (31.60)
       17:11.67 (31.30)
 17 Zachary Benoit            SO IONA                16:51.37   17:36.46  
                  25.86       55.14 (29.28)     1:25.94 (30.80)     1:56.99 (31.05)
        2:27.93 (30.94)     2:58.89 (30.96)     3:30.54 (31.65)     4:02.65 (32.11)
        4:35.30 (32.65)     5:07.17 (31.87)     5:39.47 (32.30)     6:12.19 (32.72)
        6:44.35 (32.16)     7:16.55 (32.20)     7:47.63 (31.08)     8:20.29 (32.66)
        8:52.82 (32.53)     9:25.68 (32.86)     9:58.33 (32.65)    10:30.93 (32.60)
       11:03.42 (32.49)    11:36.37 (32.95)    12:09.97 (33.60)    12:42.98 (33.01)
       13:16.14 (33.16)    13:49.16 (33.02)    14:21.64 (32.48)    14:54.74 (33.10)
       15:27.67 (32.93)    15:59.79 (32.12)    16:33.22 (33.43)    17:05.73 (32.51)
       17:36.46 (30.73)
 18 Raymond Joyal             JR IONA                10:08.70   17:40.87  
                  28.11       59.38 (31.27)     1:31.28 (31.90)     2:03.52 (32.24)
        2:35.58 (32.06)     3:07.51 (31.93)     3:39.87 (32.36)     4:12.28 (32.41)
        4:44.65 (32.37)     5:16.95 (32.30)     5:49.20 (32.25)     6:21.61 (32.41)
        6:54.11 (32.50)     7:26.44 (32.33)     7:59.14 (32.70)     8:31.59 (32.45)
        9:04.07 (32.48)     9:36.19 (32.12)    10:08.99 (32.80)    10:41.79 (32.80)
       11:13.87 (32.08)    11:46.31 (32.44)    12:18.78 (32.47)    12:51.30 (32.52)
       13:24.22 (32.92)    13:57.01 (32.79)    14:29.63 (32.62)    15:02.46 (32.83)
       15:35.32 (32.86)    16:08.27 (32.95)    16:39.80 (31.53)    17:10.82 (31.02)
       17:40.87 (30.05)
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:55.79   2/20/2010 Kimberly Holden, Notre Dame                
        ECAC: ! 1:59.15        2004 Erin Morris, PSU, PSU                      
    D1A/B/10:   1:53.37             1:59.24   1:55.68                          
      D2 A/B:   2:02.59             2:08.94                                    
    D3A/B/10:   2:03.86             2:07.59   2:06.38                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amy Perrault              SR New Hampshire        2:01.88    1:58.91! 
                  27.42       56.74 (29.32)     1:27.28 (30.54)     1:58.91 (31.63)
  2 Addison Oswald            SO Rider University     2:02.48    2:00.40  
                  29.02       59.17 (30.15)     1:29.90 (30.73)     2:00.40 (30.50)
  3 Lauren Baguley            FR Navy Swimming        2:02.79    2:02.64  
                  28.87       59.39 (30.52)     1:31.13 (31.74)     2:02.64 (31.51)
  4 Kelly O'Connor            SO Rider University     2:05.02    2:03.26  
                  29.33     1:00.36 (31.03)     1:31.99 (31.63)     2:03.26 (31.27)
  5 Allison Kreho             JR Marist College       2:03.50    2:03.61  
                  29.43     1:00.48 (31.05)     1:32.21 (31.73)     2:03.61 (31.40)
  6 Alex Czaplicki            JR Central              2:06.11    2:03.70  
                  29.03       59.76 (30.73)     1:31.86 (32.10)     2:03.70 (31.84)
  7 Jenna Bull                FR New Hampshire        2:05.27    2:03.90  
                  29.37     1:00.37 (31.00)     1:32.08 (31.71)     2:03.90 (31.82)
  8 Sarah Wagner              FR Marist College       2:05.25    2:06.02  
                  29.48     1:01.20 (31.72)     1:33.38 (32.18)     2:06.02 (32.64)
B - Final
  9 Hannah Packer             SO Central              2:07.36    2:06.05  
                  29.63     1:01.61 (31.98)     1:34.07 (32.46)     2:06.05 (31.98)
 10 Olivia Kosaka             FR Navy Swimming        2:06.49    2:06.25  
                  29.60     1:01.18 (31.58)     1:33.50 (32.32)     2:06.25 (32.75)
 11 Katie Keefer              FR New Hampshire        2:07.66    2:06.30  
                  30.02     1:01.83 (31.81)     1:34.36 (32.53)     2:06.30 (31.94)
 12 Allison Rasile            SO Central              2:07.87    2:06.58  
                  29.85     1:01.44 (31.59)     1:34.02 (32.58)     2:06.58 (32.56)
 13 Breanne Sweeney           JR WAG                  2:07.61    2:06.91  
                  29.27     1:01.11 (31.84)     1:34.04 (32.93)     2:06.91 (32.87)
 14 Sinead O'Dwyer            SR BU                   2:08.48    2:08.39  
                  30.04     1:02.48 (32.44)     1:35.78 (33.30)     2:08.39 (32.61)
 15 Taylor Dupuis             SO SPC                  2:07.21    2:08.47  
                  28.93     1:00.94 (32.01)     1:34.39 (33.45)     2:08.47 (34.08)
 16 Marisa Taddeo             SO BU                   2:08.38    2:08.67  
                  29.16     1:01.04 (31.88)     1:34.54 (33.50)     2:08.67 (34.13)
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:55.79   2/20/2010 Kimberly Holden, Notre Dame                
        ECAC: ! 1:59.15        2004 Erin Morris, PSU, PSU                      
    D1A/B/10:   1:53.37             1:59.24   1:55.68                          
      D2 A/B:   2:02.59             2:08.94                                    
    D3A/B/10:   2:03.86             2:07.59   2:06.38                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amy Perrault              SR New Hampshire        1:57.98    2:01.88  
                  29.14       59.52 (30.38)     1:30.28 (30.76)     2:01.88 (31.60)
  2 Addison Oswald            SO Rider University     2:00.48    2:02.48  
                  29.47     1:00.42 (30.95)     1:31.56 (31.14)     2:02.48 (30.92)
  3 Lauren Baguley            FR Navy Swimming        2:05.97    2:02.79  
                  28.91       59.62 (30.71)     1:31.17 (31.55)     2:02.79 (31.62)
  4 Allison Kreho             JR Marist College       2:01.62    2:03.50  
                  29.69     1:00.75 (31.06)     1:32.09 (31.34)     2:03.50 (31.41)
  5 Kelly O'Connor            SO Rider University     2:02.93    2:05.02  
                  29.38     1:00.48 (31.10)     1:32.95 (32.47)     2:05.02 (32.07)
  6 Sarah Wagner              FR Marist College       2:04.80    2:05.25  
                  29.76     1:01.67 (31.91)     1:33.77 (32.10)     2:05.25 (31.48)
  7 Jenna Bull                FR New Hampshire        2:05.22    2:05.27  
                  29.79     1:01.30 (31.51)     1:33.08 (31.78)     2:05.27 (32.19)
  8 Alex Czaplicki            JR Central              2:02.26    2:06.11  
                  29.52     1:00.97 (31.45)     1:33.69 (32.72)     2:06.11 (32.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olivia Kosaka             FR Navy Swimming        2:10.29    2:06.49  
                  29.48     1:01.16 (31.68)     1:34.13 (32.97)     2:06.49 (32.36)
 10 Taylor Dupuis             SO SPC                  2:07.43    2:07.21  
                  29.14     1:00.83 (31.69)     1:34.17 (33.34)     2:07.21 (33.04)
 11 Hannah Packer             SO Central              2:04.43    2:07.36  
                  30.04     1:02.33 (32.29)     1:34.95 (32.62)     2:07.36 (32.41)
 12 Breanne Sweeney           JR WAG                  2:06.66    2:07.61  
                  29.63     1:01.63 (32.00)     1:34.68 (33.05)     2:07.61 (32.93)
 13 Katie Keefer              FR New Hampshire        2:06.41    2:07.66  
                  30.28     1:02.65 (32.37)     1:35.29 (32.64)     2:07.66 (32.37)
 14 Allison Rasile            SO Central              2:05.70    2:07.87  
                  30.47     1:02.09 (31.62)     1:35.00 (32.91)     2:07.87 (32.87)
 15 Marisa Taddeo             SO BU                   2:07.85    2:08.38  
                  29.42     1:01.62 (32.20)     1:34.82 (33.20)     2:08.38 (33.56)
 16 Sinead O'Dwyer            SR BU                   2:08.11    2:08.48  
                  30.17     1:02.21 (32.04)     1:35.85 (33.64)     2:08.48 (32.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ashley Ramsden            SR Columbia             2:09.93    2:09.07  
                  29.97     1:01.92 (31.95)     1:35.19 (33.27)     2:09.07 (33.88)
 18 Lara Stouffer             FR USMA                 2:07.41    2:09.16  
                  29.83     1:02.10 (32.27)     1:35.27 (33.17)     2:09.16 (33.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jakki Guenther            JR WAG                  2:07.15    2:09.39  
                  29.93     1:01.72 (31.79)     1:35.13 (33.41)     2:09.39 (34.26)
 20 Megan Flood               SR Marist College       2:06.10    2:09.80  
                  30.90     1:03.46 (32.56)     1:36.67 (33.21)     2:09.80 (33.13)
 21 Danielle Warwick          FR Rider University     2:07.29    2:09.89  
                  31.75     1:04.80 (33.05)     1:38.04 (33.24)     2:09.89 (31.85)
 22 Kristiana Kalibat         FR WAG                  2:12.03    2:10.67  
                  30.72     1:03.37 (32.65)     1:37.00 (33.63)     2:10.67 (33.67)
 23 Julia Bulmahn             SO Niagara              2:09.65    2:11.43  
                  30.59     1:03.41 (32.82)     1:37.47 (34.06)     2:11.43 (33.96)
 24 Carly Misiewicz           SO Rider University     2:08.79    2:11.67  
                  32.36     1:05.55 (33.19)     1:39.31 (33.76)     2:11.67 (32.36)
 25 Kelsie Johnson            SO IONA                 2:09.99    2:12.25  
                  30.33     1:03.22 (32.89)     1:37.32 (34.10)     2:12.25 (34.93)
 26 Natalie Albertson         SR Navy Swimming        2:11.22    2:13.25  
                  31.27     1:04.60 (33.33)     1:39.04 (34.44)     2:13.25 (34.21)
 27 Renata Stoehr             SR Rider University     2:10.11    2:13.40  
                  31.39     1:05.31 (33.92)     1:40.03 (34.72)     2:13.40 (33.37)
 28 Nicole Delnero            FR SHU                  2:12.51    2:14.31  
                  31.36     1:05.06 (33.70)     1:39.75 (34.69)     2:14.31 (34.56)
 29 Kori Kraus                JR Rider University     2:07.54    2:14.95  
                  30.68     1:04.04 (33.36)     1:39.03 (34.99)     2:14.95 (35.92)
 30 Katie Oke                 SR Niagara              2:11.34    2:19.60  
                  31.99     1:06.81 (34.82)     1:43.25 (36.44)     2:19.60 (36.35)
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:43.87    2/1/1994 Tamas Deutsch, Miami                       
        ECAC: ! 1:46.15        2002 Steve Siler, PITT, PITT                    
    D1A/B/10:   1:41.53             1:46.60   1:43.24                          
      D2 A/B:   1:48.49             1:54.83                                    
    D3A/B/10:   1:49.93             1:53.32   1:51.50                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jared Christie-Goldthorp  SO WVU                  1:45.30    1:44.26! 
                  24.89       51.53 (26.64)     1:17.97 (26.44)     1:44.26 (26.29)
  2 Sam Martinette            SR Navy                 1:50.54    1:47.67  
                  25.92       52.96 (27.04)     1:20.48 (27.52)     1:47.67 (27.19)
  3 Tom Brown                 JR BU                   1:48.51    1:47.85  
                  25.46       52.95 (27.49)     1:20.46 (27.51)     1:47.85 (27.39)
  4 Drew Mays                 JR Navy                 1:49.09    1:49.66  
                  26.02       53.51 (27.49)     1:21.69 (28.18)     1:49.66 (27.97)
  5 Ryan Ward                 SR Navy                 1:51.72    1:50.44  
                  26.55       53.64 (27.09)     1:21.99 (28.35)     1:50.44 (28.45)
  6 Vladislav Romanov         JR CSI                  1:52.18    1:51.53  
                  26.50       54.95 (28.45)     1:23.19 (28.24)     1:51.53 (28.34)
  7 Christoph Berger          JR PITT                 1:52.68    1:53.88  
                  27.22       55.41 (28.19)     1:24.70 (29.29)     1:53.88 (29.18)
  8 Andrew Golankiewicz       FR Navy                 1:52.73    1:56.12  
                  26.59       55.40 (28.81)     1:25.69 (30.29)     1:56.12 (30.43)
B - Final
  9 Nicholas Spinella         FR Marist College       1:53.40    1:52.17  
                  26.67       54.86 (28.19)     1:23.76 (28.90)     1:52.17 (28.41)
 10 Taylor Seidel             FR Columbia             1:52.78    1:52.65  
                  26.68       55.20 (28.52)     1:24.08 (28.88)     1:52.65 (28.57)
 11 Brett Bromann             SR Eagles               1:54.18    1:53.12  
                  26.83       55.39 (28.56)     1:24.26 (28.87)     1:53.12 (28.86)
 12 Inaki Campos-Goenaga      FR Rider University     1:52.73    1:53.25  
                  26.80       55.15 (28.35)     1:23.87 (28.72)     1:53.25 (29.38)
 13 Chuck Zhou                JR USMA                 1:54.70    1:53.58  
                  26.99       56.35 (29.36)     1:25.54 (29.19)     1:53.58 (28.04)
 14 Adam Calloway             SR Navy                 1:55.81    1:53.79  
                  27.92       56.78 (28.86)     1:25.38 (28.60)     1:53.79 (28.41)
 15 Ralph Porrazzo            FR IONA                 1:54.65    1:55.71  
                  26.97       56.22 (29.25)     1:26.10 (29.88)     1:55.71 (29.61)
 16 Matt Ramey                FR BU                   1:55.14    1:56.43  
                  27.78       57.14 (29.36)     1:27.06 (29.92)     1:56.43 (29.37)
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:43.87    2/1/1994 Tamas Deutsch, Miami                       
        ECAC: ! 1:46.15        2002 Steve Siler, PITT, PITT                    
    D1A/B/10:   1:41.53             1:46.60   1:43.24                          
      D2 A/B:   1:48.49             1:54.83                                    
    D3A/B/10:   1:49.93             1:53.32   1:51.50                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jared Christie-Goldthorp  SO WVU                  1:44.31    1:45.30! 
                  24.88       51.50 (26.62)     1:18.28 (26.78)     1:45.30 (27.02)
  2 Tom Brown                 JR BU                   1:48.04    1:48.51  
                  26.12       53.52 (27.40)     1:21.02 (27.50)     1:48.51 (27.49)
  3 Drew Mays                 JR Navy                 1:50.30    1:49.09  
                  25.81       52.92 (27.11)     1:21.04 (28.12)     1:49.09 (28.05)
  4 Sam Martinette            SR Navy                 1:49.42    1:50.54  
                  26.14       53.59 (27.45)     1:21.80 (28.21)     1:50.54 (28.74)
  5 Ryan Ward                 SR Navy                 1:51.83    1:51.72  
                  26.45       53.96 (27.51)     1:22.27 (28.31)     1:51.72 (29.45)
  6 Vladislav Romanov         JR CSI                  1:50.09    1:52.18  
                  26.99       55.44 (28.45)     1:23.92 (28.48)     1:52.18 (28.26)
  7 Christoph Berger          JR PITT                 1:55.42    1:52.68  
                  26.50       54.02 (27.52)     1:23.14 (29.12)     1:52.68 (29.54)
  8 Andrew Golankiewicz       FR Navy                 1:52.65    1:52.73  
                  26.36       55.02 (28.66)     1:23.49 (28.47)     1:52.73 (29.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Inaki Campos-Goenaga      FR Rider University     1:53.07   J1:52.73  
                  26.61       55.02 (28.41)     1:23.64 (28.62)     1:52.73 (29.09)
 10 Taylor Seidel             FR Columbia             1:56.27    1:52.78  
                  26.20       54.63 (28.43)     1:23.67 (29.04)     1:52.78 (29.11)
 11 Nicholas Spinella         FR Marist College       1:49.67    1:53.40  
                  26.24       54.45 (28.21)     1:23.83 (29.38)     1:53.40 (29.57)
 12 Brett Bromann             SR Eagles               1:54.19    1:54.18  
                  26.58       55.20 (28.62)     1:24.57 (29.37)     1:54.18 (29.61)
 13 Ralph Porrazzo            FR IONA                 1:55.59    1:54.65  
                  26.80       55.50 (28.70)     1:24.79 (29.29)     1:54.65 (29.86)
 14 Chuck Zhou                JR USMA                 1:51.06    1:54.70  
                  26.40       55.01 (28.61)     1:24.56 (29.55)     1:54.70 (30.14)
 15 Matt Ramey                FR BU                   2:00.41    1:55.14  
                  27.45       56.65 (29.20)     1:26.03 (29.38)     1:55.14 (29.11)
 16 Adam Calloway             SR Navy                 2:00.39    1:55.81  
                  27.26       55.76 (28.50)     1:25.06 (29.30)     1:55.81 (30.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brendan Lorton            FR USMA                 1:55.85    1:55.86  
                  26.99       55.84 (28.85)     1:25.33 (29.49)     1:55.86 (30.53)
 18 Thomas Byrnes             SR Marist College       1:56.61    1:56.36  
                  27.71       56.80 (29.09)     1:26.08 (29.28)     1:56.36 (30.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cameron Hessler           FR BryantU              1:57.34    1:56.97  
                  26.14       55.21 (29.07)     1:25.81 (30.60)     1:56.97 (31.16)
 20 Steve Sinclair            SO BryantU              1:59.82    1:57.09  
                  26.89       56.47 (29.58)     1:26.59 (30.12)     1:57.09 (30.50)
 21 Austin Acheson            SO Seton Hall           1:57.10    1:57.27  
                  27.07       56.38 (29.31)     1:26.61 (30.23)     1:57.27 (30.66)
 22 Alex Dropo                FR BryantU              2:01.04    1:57.33  
                  26.60       56.28 (29.68)     1:26.61 (30.33)     1:57.33 (30.72)
 23 Marin Mikulic             JR SPC                  1:56.92    1:57.38  
                  27.16       56.57 (29.41)     1:26.83 (30.26)     1:57.38 (30.55)
 24 Kenny Yacynych            FR USMA                 1:53.40    1:57.56  
                  26.98       56.58 (29.60)     1:27.35 (30.77)     1:57.56 (30.21)
 25 Andrew Brown              SR Eagles               1:59.82    1:57.78  
                  27.01       56.33 (29.32)     1:26.66 (30.33)     1:57.78 (31.12)
 26 Nate Mormann              SR Columbia             1:57.15    1:57.91  
                  27.14       57.01 (29.87)     1:27.16 (30.15)     1:57.91 (30.75)
 27 Alex Siuda                FR Niagara              1:57.73    1:57.97  
                  27.60       57.12 (29.52)     1:27.68 (30.56)     1:57.97 (30.29)
 28 Sean Heffernan            SO Eagles               1:57.15    1:58.46  
                  27.68       57.04 (29.36)     1:27.39 (30.35)     1:58.46 (31.07)
 29 Steve Lempicky            SR Rider University     1:57.64    1:58.73  
                  27.20       57.30 (30.10)     1:28.43 (31.13)     1:58.73 (30.30)
 30 John Hu                   SO Stevens              1:58.27    1:58.97  
                  28.21       57.73 (29.52)     1:28.42 (30.69)     1:58.97 (30.55)
 31 Robby Fee                 FR USMA                 1:58.58    1:59.70  
                  28.38       58.24 (29.86)     1:28.95 (30.71)     1:59.70 (30.75)
 32 Cullen Balcanoff          SO Manhattan            2:01.80    1:59.75  
                  28.45       58.05 (29.60)     1:29.29 (31.24)     1:59.75 (30.46)
 33 Lowell Thomas Tanyag      SO SPC                  1:57.58    1:59.85  
                  27.76       57.63 (29.87)     1:28.40 (30.77)     1:59.85 (31.45)
 34 Chris Fusco               FR Manhattan            2:00.85    2:00.51  
                  27.85       57.67 (29.82)     1:28.45 (30.78)     2:00.51 (32.06)
 35 Mark Wallace              FR IONA                 2:00.02    2:01.26  
                  27.58       57.71 (30.13)     1:29.38 (31.67)     2:01.26 (31.88)
 36 Daniel Collins            SO Marist College       1:57.41    2:01.72  
                  28.72       59.07 (30.35)     1:30.35 (31.28)     2:01.72 (31.37)
 37 Jon Matchette             SR Niagara              1:58.12    2:01.77  
                  28.28       59.01 (30.73)     1:30.57 (31.56)     2:01.77 (31.20)
 -- Johnny Funk               SO Rider University     1:50.25        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 31S  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:43.87    2/1/1994 Tamas Deutsch, Miami                       
        ECAC: ! 1:46.15        2002 Steve Siler, Pittsburgh                    
    D1A/B/10:   1:43.60             1:46.70               1:45.00              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Andrew Golankiewicz       FR Navy                      NT    1:51.67  
                  25.31       53.08 (27.77)     1:22.03 (28.95)     1:51.67 (29.64)
  2 Inaki Campos-Goenaga      FR Rider University          NT    1:51.70  
                  26.15       54.17 (28.02)     1:22.73 (28.56)     1:51.70 (28.97)
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 48.49   2/20/2010 Kayla Andrews, WVU                           
        ECAC: ! 49.82        1998 Denise Leckenby, UNH, UNH                    
    D1A/B/10:   47.84             50.23    49.36                               
      D2 A/B:   50.89             53.55                                        
    D3A/B/10:   51.26             52.69    52.23                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shelli Reed               SO New Hampshire          51.12      51.07  
                  24.44       51.07 (26.63)                                        
  2 Casey Ostrander           SO BryantU                51.24      51.25  
                  25.04       51.25 (26.21)                                        
  3 Ali Lightbourne           JR Harvard                52.49      51.55  
                  25.08       51.55 (26.47)                                        
  4 Madeline Arciello         FR Marist College         52.04      51.79  
                  24.89       51.79 (26.90)                                        
  5 Kellie Darmody            SO Navy Swimming          52.30      51.86  
                  24.87       51.86 (26.99)                                        
  6 Nina Vivadelli            FR Navy Swimming          52.35      52.22  
                  25.17       52.22 (27.05)                                        
  7 Ellie Johnson             SO Harvard                52.12      52.81  
                  25.13       52.81 (27.68)                                        
  8 Camille Hendrix           SO Harvard                52.38      53.07  
                  25.23       53.07 (27.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Helene Neuhaus            FR Central                52.50      51.85  
                  25.19       51.85 (26.66)                                        
 10 Theresa Harvey            SO IONA                   52.68      52.20  
                  25.10       52.20 (27.10)                                        
 10 Kelly Robinson            SO Harvard                52.92      52.20  
                  25.00       52.20 (27.20)                                        
 12 Taylor Friedmann          SO Central                52.68      52.36  
                  25.51       52.36 (26.85)                                        
 13 Sarah Menendez            FR WAG                    53.31      52.39  
                  25.75       52.39 (26.64)                                        
 14 Brianna Burns             SR Rider University       52.56      52.61  
                  25.16       52.61 (27.45)                                        
 15 Laura Murray              SR Harvard                53.04      53.02  
                  25.81       53.02 (27.21)                                        
 16 Sarah Looney              SR PITT                   53.30      53.22  
                  25.45       53.22 (27.77)                                        
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 48.49   2/20/2010 Kayla Andrews, WVU                           
        ECAC: ! 49.82        1998 Denise Leckenby, UNH, UNH                    
    D1A/B/10:   47.84             50.23    49.36                               
      D2 A/B:   50.89             53.55                                        
    D3A/B/10:   51.26             52.69    52.23                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelli Reed               SO New Hampshire          50.92      51.12  
                  24.43       51.12 (26.69)                                        
  2 Casey Ostrander           SO BryantU                53.20      51.24  
                  24.41       51.24 (26.83)                                        
  3 Madeline Arciello         FR Marist College         51.93      52.04  
                  24.92       52.04 (27.12)                                        
  4 Ellie Johnson             SO Harvard                54.31      52.12  
                  25.02       52.12 (27.10)                                        
  5 Kellie Darmody            SO Navy Swimming          53.38      52.30  
                  25.17       52.30 (27.13)                                        
  6 Nina Vivadelli            FR Navy Swimming          54.89      52.35  
                  25.05       52.35 (27.30)                                        
  7 Camille Hendrix           SO Harvard                53.89      52.38  
                  25.10       52.38 (27.28)                                        
  8 Ali Lightbourne           JR Harvard                52.84      52.49  
                  25.47       52.49 (27.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Helene Neuhaus            FR Central                51.27      52.50  
                  25.25       52.50 (27.25)                                        
 10 Brianna Burns             SR Rider University       51.57      52.56  
                  25.33       52.56 (27.23)                                        
 11 Theresa Harvey            SO IONA                   52.09      52.68  
                  25.18       52.68 (27.50)                                        
 11 Taylor Friedmann          SO Central                51.14      52.68  
                  25.40       52.68 (27.28)                                        
 13 Kelly Robinson            SO Harvard                53.12      52.92  
                  25.34       52.92 (27.58)                                        
 14 Laura Murray              SR Harvard                54.06      53.04  
                  25.58       53.04 (27.46)                                        
 15 Sarah Looney              SR PITT                   53.61      53.30  
                  25.68       53.30 (27.62)                                        
 16 Sarah Menendez            FR WAG                    51.61      53.31  
                  25.76       53.31 (27.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cat Coppler               FR Mt. St. Mary's         55.47      53.35  
                  25.74       53.35 (27.61)                                        
 18 Victoria Pratt            JR Harvard                54.85      53.47  
                  25.72       53.47 (27.75)                                        
 18 Aubrey Kettrick           SO Niagara                53.69      53.47  
                  25.75       53.47 (27.72)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Alicia Fimple             SR Rider University       52.89      53.62  
                  25.61       53.62 (28.01)                                        
 21 Alexandra Cooney          FR WAG                    55.16      53.84  
                  25.90       53.84 (27.94)                                        
 22 Monica Burgos             JR Harvard                53.46      53.96  
                  25.73       53.96 (28.23)                                        
 23 Heather Klein             SR Navy Swimming          54.40      54.08  
                  26.04       54.08 (28.04)                                        
 24 Courtney Griffith         SO Mt. St. Mary's         52.59      54.09  
                  25.77       54.09 (28.32)                                        
 24 Michelle Fountain         JR Marist College         52.85      54.09  
                  25.59       54.09 (28.50)                                        
 26 Bunge Okeyo               SO Columbia               54.00      54.14  
                  25.54       54.14 (28.60)                                        
 27 Maggie D'Arcy             FR Columbia               54.55      54.19  
                  25.90       54.19 (28.29)                                        
 28 Megan Sisko               SR PITT                   54.36      54.20  
                  25.69       54.20 (28.51)                                        
 29 Meredith Ketchmark        FR WAG                    52.28      54.21  
                  25.94       54.21 (28.27)                                        
 30 Caroline Higgins          FR BU                     55.09      54.33  
                  26.13       54.33 (28.20)                                        
 31 Kristina Fritsch          SO Post                   54.38      54.35  
                  25.90       54.35 (28.45)                                        
 32 Mollie Walsh              FR Mt. St. Mary's         54.34      54.40  
                  25.70       54.40 (28.70)                                        
 33 Keli Gillespie            SR New Hampshire          53.36      54.49  
                  26.04       54.49 (28.45)                                        
 34 Kelsey Thomas             FR WAG                    54.98      54.60  
                  25.91       54.60 (28.69)                                        
 35 Erin Massey               FR Central                53.98      54.62  
                  26.19       54.62 (28.43)                                        
 36 Tessa Snow                SR Navy Swimming          54.23      54.66  
                  26.23       54.66 (28.43)                                        
 37 Christine Hughes          SO Harvard                53.86      54.69  
                  26.48       54.69 (28.21)                                        
 38 Iria Ruiperez             FR Post                   54.09      54.79  
                  26.42       54.79 (28.37)                                        
 39 Amy D'Olympia             JR BryantU                53.71      54.81  
                  26.04       54.81 (28.77)                                        
 40 Alyssa Rollando           FR BU                     55.49      54.83  
                  26.16       54.83 (28.67)                                        
 41 Juliette Wallerstein      FR USMA                   53.73      54.85  
                  26.25       54.85 (28.60)                                        
 41 Brigitte Doughty          FR IONA                   55.65      54.85  
                  26.58       54.85 (28.27)                                        
 43 Lauren Meyer              JR WAG                    54.17      54.86  
                  26.26       54.86 (28.60)                                        
 44 Mary-Elyse Janowski       JR Navy Swimming          54.67      54.96  
                  26.66       54.96 (28.30)                                        
 45 Kerri-Anne Dodenhoff      FR IONA                   54.39      54.97  
                  26.36       54.97 (28.61)                                        
 46 Grace Hamilton            FR USMA                   52.49      54.98  
                  26.14       54.98 (28.84)                                        
 47 Stephanie Anderer         SO Rider University       53.53      55.00  
                  26.00       55.00 (29.00)                                        
 48 Blair Bloomquist          FR Columbia               54.92      55.10  
                  26.22       55.10 (28.88)                                        
 49 Jill Squillante           SR BryantU                54.85      55.26  
                  26.69       55.26 (28.57)                                        
 50 Carey Fries               FR Navy Swimming          54.62      55.27  
                  26.23       55.27 (29.04)                                        
 51 Katie Lang                SO Central                53.33      55.40  
                  26.27       55.40 (29.13)                                        
 52 Katlyn Andrews            SO Rider University       54.93      55.57  
                  26.80       55.57 (28.77)                                        
 53 Emily Kisloski            FR Niagara                55.47      55.58  
                  26.78       55.58 (28.80)                                        
 54 Alexandra Delaney         FR Columbia               53.34      55.61  
                  26.69       55.61 (28.92)                                        
 55 Lauren Shortell           SO Central                55.42      55.70  
                  26.91       55.70 (28.79)                                        
 56 Emily Brown               SR Columbia               55.21      55.78  
                  26.63       55.78 (29.15)                                        
 57 Sandra Kirstein           SO Post                   54.90      55.83  
                  26.52       55.83 (29.31)                                        
 58 Kati Eggert               SR Rangers                55.33      56.45  
                  26.16       56.45 (30.29)                                        
 59 Meg Bellamy               SO SHU                    55.09      56.58  
                  27.04       56.58 (29.54)                                        
 60 Hayley McGill             FR SHU                    54.51      56.61  
                  27.09       56.61 (29.52)                                        
 61 Rachel McGrath            SO SHU                    54.63      56.84  
                  26.96       56.84 (29.88)                                        
 62 Katelyn Davidson          SO Navy Swimming          54.99      57.63  
                  27.20       57.63 (30.43)                                        
 -- Katie Meili               SO Columbia               51.49        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 43.00   2/20/2010 Josh Schneider, Cincinnati                   
        ECAC: ! 44.40    3/1/2009 Drew Modrov, Rider, Rider                    
    D1A/B/10:   42.26             44.37    43.49                               
      D2 A/B:   44.59             46.95                                        
    D3A/B/10:   44.98             46.09    45.91                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alex Kosenski             JR BryantU                45.29      45.58  
                  21.83       45.58 (23.75)                                        
  2 Alex Rodenkirk            FR PITT                   46.12      45.83  
                  22.17       45.83 (23.66)                                        
  3 Sean Bagent               SO Navy                   45.87      46.01  
                  21.79       46.01 (24.22)                                        
  4 Collin Thilo              JR Eagles                 46.60      46.27  
                  21.97       46.27 (24.30)                                        
  5 Robert Varieur            SO Manhattan              46.65      46.45  
                  22.31       46.45 (24.14)                                        
  6 Daniel Quinn              SO Navy                   46.15      46.46  
                  22.08       46.46 (24.38)                                        
  7 Ryan Stumpf               SR Navy                   46.40      46.62  
                  22.23       46.62 (24.39)                                        
  8 Alexander Lombardi        FR Marist College         46.64      46.86  
                  22.51       46.86 (24.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dominick Boccio           SR Eagles                 47.26      46.25  
                  22.53       46.25 (23.72)                                        
 10 Brian Sweeney             FR Navy                   46.78      46.38  
                  22.44       46.38 (23.94)                                        
 11 Steven Vendetta           SR Marist College         47.06      46.97  
                  22.77       46.97 (24.20)                                        
 12 Danila Novikov            FR CSI                    47.13      47.03  
                  22.39       47.03 (24.64)                                        
 13 Christian Treat           SO BU                     47.17      47.06  
                  22.81       47.06 (24.25)                                        
 14 Joshua Sklanka            SR Marist College         47.13      47.19  
                  22.77       47.19 (24.42)                                        
 14 Andrew Blazuk             SR Navy                   47.00      47.19  
                  22.72       47.19 (24.47)                                        
 16 Byron Plapp               JR USMA                   47.13      47.64  
                  22.80       47.64 (24.84)                                        
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 43.00   2/20/2010 Josh Schneider, Cincinnati                   
        ECAC: ! 44.40    3/1/2009 Drew Modrov, Rider, Rider                    
    D1A/B/10:   42.26             44.37    43.49                               
      D2 A/B:   44.59             46.95                                        
    D3A/B/10:   44.98             46.09    45.91                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alex Kosenski             JR BryantU                46.89      45.29  
                  21.51       45.29 (23.78)                                        
  2 Sean Bagent               SO Navy                   47.92      45.87  
                  21.58       45.87 (24.29)                                        
  3 Alex Rodenkirk            FR PITT                   46.07      46.12  
                  22.21       46.12 (23.91)                                        
  4 Daniel Quinn              SO Navy                   46.55      46.15  
                  21.95       46.15 (24.20)                                        
  5 Ryan Stumpf               SR Navy                   46.71      46.40  
                  22.02       46.40 (24.38)                                        
  6 Collin Thilo              JR Eagles                 46.92      46.60  
                  22.12       46.60 (24.48)                                        
  7 Alexander Lombardi        FR Marist College         46.83      46.64  
                  22.58       46.64 (24.06)                                        
  8 Robert Varieur            SO Manhattan              46.97      46.65  
                  22.47       46.65 (24.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brian Sweeney             FR Navy                   48.40      46.78  
                  22.61       46.78 (24.17)                                        
 10 Michael Gavrilchin        SO SUNY Westbury          47.15      47.00  
                  22.56       47.00 (24.44)                                        
 10 Andrew Blazuk             SR Navy                   47.63      47.00  
                  22.42       47.00 (24.58)                                        
 12 Steven Vendetta           SR Marist College         48.68      47.06  
                  22.64       47.06 (24.42)                                        
 13 Danila Novikov            FR CSI                    47.87      47.13  
                  22.68       47.13 (24.45)                                        
 13 Joshua Sklanka            SR Marist College         46.77      47.13  
                  22.65       47.13 (24.48)                                        
 13 Byron Plapp               JR USMA                   47.67      47.13  
                  22.69       47.13 (24.44)                                        
 16 Christian Treat           SO BU                     46.86      47.17  
                  22.74       47.17 (24.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dominick Boccio           SR Eagles                 47.36      47.26  
                  22.62       47.26 (24.64)                                        
 18 Dan Foky                  SO USMA                   46.13      47.40  
                  22.54       47.40 (24.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Richard Falk-Wallace      JR Columbia               48.64      47.56  
                  22.79       47.56 (24.77)                                        
 20 Danny Wallace             FR BU                     48.79      47.58  
                  23.15       47.58 (24.43)                                        
 21 William Falk-Wallace      FR Columbia               48.26      47.60  
                  22.65       47.60 (24.95)                                        
 22 James Karle               JR Eagles                 48.42      47.70  
                  23.15       47.70 (24.55)                                        
 23 Alex Spaeth               SR Eagles                 47.55      47.82  
                  22.73       47.82 (25.09)                                        
 24 Tyler Ferraro             SO Marist College         48.13      47.96  
                  23.04       47.96 (24.92)                                        
 25 Matt Ramey                FR BU                     48.41      48.03  
                  23.60       48.03 (24.43)                                        
 26 Ayberk Ozturk             SO SPC                    48.87      48.13  
                  22.99       48.13 (25.14)                                        
 27 Peter Ferguson            JR Eagles                 47.79      48.15  
                  23.19       48.15 (24.96)                                        
 28 Craig Johnson             SR UMD                    48.62      48.28  
                  23.12       48.28 (25.16)                                        
 29 William Boylan            SR Cabrini                48.22      48.30  
                  22.68       48.30 (25.62)                                        
 30 John Blickle              FR USMA                   48.82      48.31  
                  22.99       48.31 (25.32)                                        
 31 Nathan Yueh               FR Columbia               48.50      48.34  
                  23.55       48.34 (24.79)                                        
 32 Keith Miller              SR Marist College         46.99      48.44  
                  23.33       48.44 (25.11)                                        
 33 Bryce Suchomel            SO BU                     48.65      48.45  
                  23.28       48.45 (25.17)                                        
 34 Tim McGrath               JR BryantU                48.88      48.57  
                  23.45       48.57 (25.12)                                        
 35 Joseph Deleone            SO IONA                   49.00      48.62  
                  23.59       48.62 (25.03)                                        
 36 Cameron Hudson            SO IONA                   47.76      48.67  
                  22.99       48.67 (25.68)                                        
 37 Matt Duffy                FR PITT                   47.52      48.77  
                  23.30       48.77 (25.47)                                        
 38 Kevin Jennings            SR Niagara                48.19      48.88  
                  23.11       48.88 (25.77)                                        
 39 Mickey Ruddy              SO Manhattan              48.60      49.04  
                  23.25       49.04 (25.79)                                        
 40 Logan Hammerstein         FR BryantU                48.62      49.31  
                  23.38       49.31 (25.93)                                        
 41 Justin Grigull            FR IONA                   46.71      49.42  
                  23.53       49.42 (25.89)                                        
 42 Lee Stiles                FR IONA                   49.00      49.46  
                  23.91       49.46 (25.55)                                        
 43 Kevin Zhai                JR Columbia               47.82      49.48  
                  23.72       49.48 (25.76)                                        
 44 Evinn Drusys              SR Niagara                47.01      50.44  
                  23.72       50.44 (26.72)                                        
 -- Trevor Reitz              FR BU                     45.69        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 2:11.37   2/20/2010 Samantha Maxwell, Notre Dame               
        ECAC: ! 2:13.65        2008 Clare Clemens, PSU, PSU                    
    D1A/B/10:   2:09.72             2:16.20   2:12.11                          
      D2 A/B:   2:18.29             2:26.45                                    
    D3A/B/10:   2:20.76             2:24.86   2:23.12                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laura Gorinski            SO Navy Swimming        2:12.86    2:11.68! 
                  30.10     1:03.38 (33.28)     1:37.13 (33.75)     2:11.68 (34.55)
  2 Jessica Little            JR New Hampshire        2:19.76    2:15.86  
                  30.92     1:05.04 (34.12)     1:39.78 (34.74)     2:15.86 (36.08)
  3 Kerrie Kolackovsky        FR Seton Hall           2:23.10    2:17.96  
                  30.95     1:05.70 (34.75)     1:41.45 (35.75)     2:17.96 (36.51)
  4 Mackenzie Luick           SO Harvard              2:20.25    2:19.28  
                  30.92     1:05.98 (35.06)     1:41.94 (35.96)     2:19.28 (37.34)
  5 Allison Nahin             SR New Hampshire        2:23.49    2:20.41  
                  30.27     1:05.62 (35.35)     1:42.53 (36.91)     2:20.41 (37.88)
  6 Casey Albert              JR New Hampshire        2:23.31    2:21.19  
                  32.22     1:07.96 (35.74)     1:44.33 (36.37)     2:21.19 (36.86)
  7 Clare Foster              SO Harvard              2:22.87    2:21.83  
                  31.74     1:07.43 (35.69)     1:43.85 (36.42)     2:21.83 (37.98)
  8 Helen Pitchik             JR Harvard              2:24.71    2:23.14  
                  31.97     1:07.75 (35.78)     1:44.67 (36.92)     2:23.14 (38.47)
B - Final
  9 Kaitlyn Larkin            SO Marist College       2:25.88    2:22.31  
                  32.14     1:07.87 (35.73)     1:44.84 (36.97)     2:22.31 (37.47)
 10 Jamie Manser              JR IONA                 2:24.86    2:22.32  
                  31.25     1:07.68 (36.43)     1:45.44 (37.76)     2:22.32 (36.88)
 11 Jennifer Abbott           FR Navy Swimming        2:25.29    2:22.46  
                  32.07     1:07.96 (35.89)     1:44.66 (36.70)     2:22.46 (37.80)
 12 Chelcee Hew               FR Post                 2:26.54    2:24.29  
                  32.80     1:09.29 (36.49)     1:46.35 (37.06)     2:24.29 (37.94)
 13 Kristina Gulia            FR Central              2:26.98    2:26.14  
                  32.44     1:09.65 (37.21)     1:48.25 (38.60)     2:26.14 (37.89)
 14 Morgan Oxley              SO BU                   2:28.84    2:27.13  
                  32.38     1:09.04 (36.66)     1:47.31 (38.27)     2:27.13 (39.82)
 15 Molly Smith               SO BryantU              2:27.67    2:27.19  
                  32.64     1:09.24 (36.60)     1:47.57 (38.33)     2:27.19 (39.62)
 16 Kristen Malski            JR Central              2:25.68    2:27.23  
                  32.66     1:09.76 (37.10)     1:48.40 (38.64)     2:27.23 (38.83)
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 2:11.37   2/20/2010 Samantha Maxwell, Notre Dame               
        ECAC: ! 2:13.65        2008 Clare Clemens, PSU, PSU                    
    D1A/B/10:   2:09.72             2:16.20   2:12.11                          
      D2 A/B:   2:18.29             2:26.45                                    
    D3A/B/10:   2:20.76             2:24.86   2:23.12                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laura Gorinski            SO Navy Swimming        2:12.09    2:12.86! 
                  30.25     1:03.76 (33.51)     1:37.81 (34.05)     2:12.86 (35.05)
  2 Jessica Little            JR New Hampshire        2:15.50    2:19.76  
                  31.61     1:07.49 (35.88)     1:43.37 (35.88)     2:19.76 (36.39)
  3 Mackenzie Luick           SO Harvard              2:18.13    2:20.25  
                  31.20     1:06.54 (35.34)     1:42.83 (36.29)     2:20.25 (37.42)
  4 Clare Foster              SO Harvard              2:21.47    2:22.87  
                  31.49     1:06.63 (35.14)     1:43.66 (37.03)     2:22.87 (39.21)
  5 Kerrie Kolackovsky        FR Seton Hall           2:18.43    2:23.10  
                  32.15     1:08.71 (36.56)     1:45.70 (36.99)     2:23.10 (37.40)
  6 Casey Albert              JR New Hampshire        2:20.52    2:23.31  
                  32.65     1:09.73 (37.08)     1:46.26 (36.53)     2:23.31 (37.05)
  7 Allison Nahin             SR New Hampshire        2:18.74    2:23.49  
                  31.66     1:07.98 (36.32)     1:45.35 (37.37)     2:23.49 (38.14)
  8 Helen Pitchik             JR Harvard              2:20.68    2:24.71  
                  31.90     1:07.89 (35.99)     1:45.30 (37.41)     2:24.71 (39.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jamie Manser              JR IONA                 2:21.28    2:24.86  
                  32.02     1:08.45 (36.43)     1:46.52 (38.07)     2:24.86 (38.34)
 10 Jennifer Abbott           FR Navy Swimming        2:21.51    2:25.29  
                  33.00     1:09.61 (36.61)     1:47.05 (37.44)     2:25.29 (38.24)
 11 Kristen Malski            JR Central              2:23.21    2:25.68  
                  32.67     1:09.62 (36.95)     1:47.28 (37.66)     2:25.68 (38.40)
 12 Kaitlyn Larkin            SO Marist College       2:20.09    2:25.88  
                  32.36     1:08.92 (36.56)     1:46.68 (37.76)     2:25.88 (39.20)
 13 Chelcee Hew               FR Post                 2:24.37    2:26.54  
                  33.32     1:10.69 (37.37)     1:48.39 (37.70)     2:26.54 (38.15)
 14 Kristina Gulia            FR Central              2:22.62    2:26.98  
                  32.53     1:09.61 (37.08)     1:48.24 (38.63)     2:26.98 (38.74)
 15 Molly Smith               SO BryantU              2:21.02    2:27.67  
                  33.01     1:09.99 (36.98)     1:48.44 (38.45)     2:27.67 (39.23)
 16 Morgan Oxley              SO BU                   2:31.68    2:28.84  
                  32.31     1:09.36 (37.05)     1:48.11 (38.75)     2:28.84 (40.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sophia Hyokyvaara         FR IONA                 2:29.12    2:29.39  
                  33.58     1:11.77 (38.19)     1:50.68 (38.91)     2:29.39 (38.71)
 18 Sandra Luiga              FR Post                 2:29.76    2:29.72  
                  33.62     1:11.61 (37.99)     1:50.83 (39.22)     2:29.72 (38.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patricia Gavin            JR WAG                  2:28.28    2:29.75  
                  33.92     1:11.21 (37.29)     1:50.08 (38.87)     2:29.75 (39.67)
 20 Christine Smith           SO Central              2:28.76    2:29.88  
                  33.74     1:11.55 (37.81)     1:50.62 (39.07)     2:29.88 (39.26)
 21 Laurie Casado             JR SHU                  2:29.33    2:30.75  
                  34.14     1:12.83 (38.69)     1:52.26 (39.43)     2:30.75 (38.49)
 22 Stephanie Walters         SO SHU                  2:29.11    2:31.09  
                  33.50     1:11.59 (38.09)     1:50.78 (39.19)     2:31.09 (40.31)
 23 Lizzy Magnavita           FR New Hampshire        2:25.76    2:31.34  
                  33.19     1:10.64 (37.45)     1:49.94 (39.30)     2:31.34 (41.40)
 24 Darrell Smith             SR Marist College       2:32.10    2:33.38  
                  34.34     1:13.43 (39.09)     1:53.42 (39.99)     2:33.38 (39.96)
 25 Kyle Krueger              FR Harvard              2:31.13    2:33.74  
                  34.52     1:13.34 (38.82)     1:52.51 (39.17)     2:33.74 (41.23)
 26 Brianne Dwyer             SO BryantU              2:29.03    2:34.42  
                  33.60     1:11.83 (38.23)     1:52.90 (41.07)     2:34.42 (41.52)
 27 Brooke Besche             SR Navy Swimming        2:32.02    2:34.52  
                  34.33     1:13.49 (39.16)     1:54.44 (40.95)     2:34.52 (40.08)
 28 Allyson Shurmur           FR Eagles               2:30.09    2:34.94  
                  34.89     1:13.76 (38.87)     1:54.00 (40.24)     2:34.94 (40.94)
 -- Mariele Dunn              SR Columbia             2:20.27        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Annie Perizzolo           SR Columbia             2:18.80        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Katie Meili               SO Columbia             2:15.44        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Asala Halag               JR SPC                  2:28.02        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:54.85   2/20/2010 Carlos Almeida, Louisville                 
        ECAC: ! 2:00.58    3/1/2009 Pavel Buyanov, Staten Island, Staten Island
    D1A/B/10:   1:54.25             1:59.96   1:56.71                          
      D2 A/B:   2:02.19             2:09.77                                    
    D3A/B/10:   2:02.83             2:06.71   2:05.53                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lovro Bilonic             JR SPC                  1:58.83    1:58.69! 
                  26.46       56.84 (30.38)     1:27.12 (30.28)     1:58.69 (31.57)
  2 Pavel Buyanov             SR CSI                  2:04.80    2:02.41  
                  27.63       58.82 (31.19)     1:30.11 (31.29)     2:02.41 (32.30)
  3 Andrew Feeney             SO Navy                 2:04.45    2:02.77  
                  27.93       58.97 (31.04)     1:30.62 (31.65)     2:02.77 (32.15)
  4 Andrew Wood               FR Columbia             2:03.06    2:02.88  
                  27.36       58.02 (30.66)     1:30.06 (32.04)     2:02.88 (32.82)
  5 Andrey Tarasov            FR CSI                  2:04.68    2:04.19  
                  28.34       59.97 (31.63)     1:31.63 (31.66)     2:04.19 (32.56)
  6 Matthew Harmon            SR Navy                 2:05.60    2:04.43  
                  28.04       58.99 (30.95)     1:30.89 (31.90)     2:04.43 (33.54)
  7 Julien Hensen             SO Rider University     2:06.59    2:05.83  
                  28.96     1:00.91 (31.95)     1:33.17 (32.26)     2:05.83 (32.66)
  8 Ben Grove                 FR Navy                 2:05.05    2:06.16  
                  28.23     1:00.48 (32.25)     1:32.74 (32.26)     2:06.16 (33.42)
B - Final
  9 Andrew Clancey            JR Eagles               2:06.88    2:05.50  
                  29.30     1:01.68 (32.38)     1:33.46 (31.78)     2:05.50 (32.04)
 10 Sean Murphy               FR Eagles               2:09.69    2:06.55  
                  28.04     1:00.24 (32.20)     1:33.25 (33.01)     2:06.55 (33.30)
 11 Michael Drives            FR USMA                 2:08.60    2:06.67  
                  28.50     1:00.78 (32.28)     1:33.57 (32.79)     2:06.67 (33.10)
 12 Sam Lough                 JR USMA                 2:09.04    2:06.95  
                  27.85       59.67 (31.82)     1:32.82 (33.15)     2:06.95 (34.13)
 13 Michael Stephens          JR Eagles               2:09.75    2:08.27  
                  29.18     1:02.03 (32.85)     1:34.52 (32.49)     2:08.27 (33.75)
 14 Peter Jimenez             SO SPC                  2:08.90    2:08.95  
                  28.42     1:00.79 (32.37)     1:34.59 (33.80)     2:08.95 (34.36)
 15 Dennis Daly               FR Manhattan            2:09.62    2:09.98  
                  29.26     1:02.36 (33.10)     1:36.42 (34.06)     2:09.98 (33.56)
 16 Kent Yamada               FR Columbia             2:10.60    2:10.20  
                  29.37     1:02.06 (32.69)     1:35.37 (33.31)     2:10.20 (34.83)
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:54.85   2/20/2010 Carlos Almeida, Louisville                 
        ECAC: ! 2:00.58    3/1/2009 Pavel Buyanov, Staten Island, Staten Island
    D1A/B/10:   1:54.25             1:59.96   1:56.71                          
      D2 A/B:   2:02.19             2:09.77                                    
    D3A/B/10:   2:02.83             2:06.71   2:05.53                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lovro Bilonic             JR SPC                  1:58.46    1:58.83! 
                  26.55       56.51 (29.96)     1:27.20 (30.69)     1:58.83 (31.63)
  2 Andrew Wood               FR Columbia             2:09.32    2:03.06  
                  27.72       58.61 (30.89)     1:30.87 (32.26)     2:03.06 (32.19)
  3 Andrew Feeney             SO Navy                 2:05.24    2:04.45  
                  28.42     1:00.20 (31.78)     1:31.85 (31.65)     2:04.45 (32.60)
  4 Andrey Tarasov            FR CSI                  2:06.12    2:04.68  
                  28.48     1:01.03 (32.55)     1:32.92 (31.89)     2:04.68 (31.76)
  5 Pavel Buyanov             SR CSI                  2:04.96    2:04.80  
                  27.54       59.74 (32.20)     1:32.27 (32.53)     2:04.80 (32.53)
  6 Ben Grove                 FR Navy                 2:06.49    2:05.05  
                  28.42     1:00.50 (32.08)     1:32.20 (31.70)     2:05.05 (32.85)
  7 Matthew Harmon            SR Navy                 2:05.53    2:05.60  
                  28.55     1:00.62 (32.07)     1:33.09 (32.47)     2:05.60 (32.51)
  8 Julien Hensen             SO Rider University     2:06.06    2:06.59  
                  28.41       59.94 (31.53)     1:32.83 (32.89)     2:06.59 (33.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrew Clancey            JR Eagles               2:03.94    2:06.88  
                  29.47     1:01.92 (32.45)     1:34.02 (32.10)     2:06.88 (32.86)
 10 Michael Drives            FR USMA                 2:06.41    2:08.60  
                  28.71     1:01.32 (32.61)     1:34.75 (33.43)     2:08.60 (33.85)
 11 Peter Jimenez             SO SPC                  2:07.95    2:08.90  
                  28.43     1:01.19 (32.76)     1:34.19 (33.00)     2:08.90 (34.71)
 12 Sam Lough                 JR USMA                 2:07.52    2:09.04  
                  28.51     1:01.12 (32.61)     1:34.41 (33.29)     2:09.04 (34.63)
 13 Dennis Daly               FR Manhattan            2:11.98    2:09.62  
                  29.27     1:02.25 (32.98)     1:35.78 (33.53)     2:09.62 (33.84)
 14 Sean Murphy               FR Eagles               2:12.77    2:09.69  
                  28.96     1:02.08 (33.12)     1:36.00 (33.92)     2:09.69 (33.69)
 15 Michael Stephens          JR Eagles               2:07.30    2:09.75  
                  30.08     1:03.40 (33.32)     1:36.08 (32.68)     2:09.75 (33.67)
 16 Kent Yamada               FR Columbia             2:15.26    2:10.60  
                  28.64     1:00.81 (32.17)     1:34.58 (33.77)     2:10.60 (36.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carter Kelly              SO USMA                 2:07.00    2:10.95  
                  29.08     1:02.42 (33.34)     1:36.47 (34.05)     2:10.95 (34.48)
 18 Matthew Stelnicki         FR IONA                 2:09.15    2:11.51  
                  29.81     1:02.47 (32.66)     1:36.55 (34.08)     2:11.51 (34.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chris Giovine             FR IONA                 2:08.74    2:11.88  
                  29.57     1:02.72 (33.15)     1:37.00 (34.28)     2:11.88 (34.88)
 20 Marshall Lambert          FR BU                   2:16.62    2:12.88  
                  29.84     1:03.75 (33.91)     1:38.05 (34.30)     2:12.88 (34.83)
 21 Konrad Lech               JR BryantU              2:13.42    2:13.20  
                  29.59     1:02.57 (32.98)     1:37.40 (34.83)     2:13.20 (35.80)
 22 Fernando Petrilli         FR Pitt-Bradford        2:08.46    2:13.49  
                  29.42     1:03.81 (34.39)     1:38.27 (34.46)     2:13.49 (35.22)
 23 Brian Shannon             SO Marist College       2:12.10    2:13.69  
                  30.36     1:04.48 (34.12)     1:38.78 (34.30)     2:13.69 (34.91)
 24 Tim McGrath               JR BryantU              2:15.76    2:14.28  
                  29.94     1:04.06 (34.12)     1:39.81 (35.75)     2:14.28 (34.47)
 25 Jeremy Chaudet            SO Rider University     2:09.44    2:14.51  
                  29.54     1:03.44 (33.90)     1:38.98 (35.54)     2:14.51 (35.53)
 26 Scott Page                SR Niagara              2:14.10    2:15.39  
                  30.16     1:03.75 (33.59)     1:39.10 (35.35)     2:15.39 (36.29)
 27 Kyle Grosman              SO Rider University     2:15.64    2:16.35  
                  31.14     1:06.18 (35.04)     1:41.46 (35.28)     2:16.35 (34.89)
 28 Ben Strunk                SR Behrend              2:15.66    2:17.38  
                  30.05     1:04.64 (34.59)     1:40.56 (35.92)     2:17.38 (36.82)
 29 Alex Benham               SO Stevens              2:14.15    2:18.81  
                  30.85     1:05.93 (35.08)     1:42.43 (36.50)     2:18.81 (36.38)
 30 Ryan Bacci                FR IONA                 2:15.09    2:19.17  
                  30.11     1:05.45 (35.34)     1:41.92 (36.47)     2:19.17 (37.25)
 -- Ben Quay                  FR USMA                 2:05.98   X2:08.62  
                  27.76     1:00.44 (32.68)     1:34.09 (33.65)     2:08.62 (34.53)
 -- Roman Shishkov            SO SPC                  2:12.50        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:58.16   2/20/2010 Amanda Nugent, WVU                         
        ECAC: ! 1:59.12    3/1/2009 Priscilla Modrov, Rider, Rider             
    D1A/B/10:   1:54.95             2:00.69   1:58.05                          
      D2 A/B:   2:03.19             2:10.80                                    
    D3A/B/10:   2:04.98             2:08.59   2:05.98                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lauren McCandless         FR New Hampshire        2:02.05    2:01.19  
                  27.71       58.22 (30.51)     1:29.53 (31.31)     2:01.19 (31.66)
  2 Katie Marshall            SR SHU                  2:05.69    2:03.27  
                  28.13       58.69 (30.56)     1:30.55 (31.86)     2:03.27 (32.72)
  3 Jane Ehret                FR Seton Hall           2:05.09    2:03.70  
                  28.03       58.79 (30.76)     1:30.76 (31.97)     2:03.70 (32.94)
  4 Hilary Roberts            JR Harvard              2:05.34    2:04.06  
                  28.52       59.99 (31.47)     1:31.95 (31.96)     2:04.06 (32.11)
  5 Sydney Tribou             SO New Hampshire        2:05.13    2:05.88  
                  28.41       59.90 (31.49)     1:32.15 (32.25)     2:05.88 (33.73)
  6 Patricia Yam              FR Mt. St. Mary's       2:07.16    2:06.27  
                  28.57     1:00.25 (31.68)     1:32.90 (32.65)     2:06.27 (33.37)
  7 Alex Panzarino            FR BU                   2:05.78    2:07.18  
                  27.97       59.29 (31.32)     1:32.30 (33.01)     2:07.18 (34.88)
  8 Amanda Letchko            JR Marist College       2:06.63    2:08.18  
                  28.56     1:00.17 (31.61)     1:33.12 (32.95)     2:08.18 (35.06)
B - Final
  9 Kelly O'Connor            SO Rider University     2:07.45    2:05.06  
                  28.06       59.89 (31.83)     1:32.47 (32.58)     2:05.06 (32.59)
 10 Emily Miles               FR Marist College       2:08.52    2:05.93  
                  27.86       59.86 (32.00)     1:32.57 (32.71)     2:05.93 (33.36)
 11 Petra Janney              FR Harvard              2:09.44    2:07.42  
                  28.48     1:00.69 (32.21)     1:34.02 (33.33)     2:07.42 (33.40)
 12 Carol Lin                 SO Harvard              2:07.78    2:07.48  
                  27.75     1:00.07 (32.32)     1:33.05 (32.98)     2:07.48 (34.43)
 13 Katherine Jones           JR Navy Swimming        2:09.78    2:08.23  
                  29.06     1:01.31 (32.25)     1:34.35 (33.04)     2:08.23 (33.88)
 14 Gina Grabowski            FR Navy Swimming        2:09.93    2:08.72  
                  28.75     1:00.79 (32.04)     1:34.43 (33.64)     2:08.72 (34.29)
 15 Catherine Sheerin         SR Navy Swimming        2:09.20    2:09.64  
                  28.55     1:00.54 (31.99)     1:33.98 (33.44)     2:09.64 (35.66)
 16 Kathleen Murray           SO Eagles               2:10.74    2:11.07  
                  29.21     1:02.69 (33.48)     1:36.19 (33.50)     2:11.07 (34.88)
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:58.16   2/20/2010 Amanda Nugent, WVU                         
        ECAC: ! 1:59.12    3/1/2009 Priscilla Modrov, Rider, Rider             
    D1A/B/10:   1:54.95             2:00.69   1:58.05                          
      D2 A/B:   2:03.19             2:10.80                                    
    D3A/B/10:   2:04.98             2:08.59   2:05.98                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauren McCandless         FR New Hampshire        2:01.68    2:02.05  
                  27.71       58.39 (30.68)     1:29.91 (31.52)     2:02.05 (32.14)
  2 Jane Ehret                FR Seton Hall           2:02.42    2:05.09  
                  28.07       58.76 (30.69)     1:31.06 (32.30)     2:05.09 (34.03)
  3 Sydney Tribou             SO New Hampshire        2:06.28    2:05.13  
                  28.38       59.90 (31.52)     1:32.16 (32.26)     2:05.13 (32.97)
  4 Hilary Roberts            JR Harvard              2:03.65    2:05.34  
                  28.48     1:00.43 (31.95)     1:32.79 (32.36)     2:05.34 (32.55)
  5 Katie Marshall            SR SHU                  2:03.87    2:05.69  
                  28.06       59.68 (31.62)     1:32.22 (32.54)     2:05.69 (33.47)
  6 Alex Panzarino            FR BU                   2:08.83    2:05.78  
                  27.81       59.13 (31.32)     1:31.77 (32.64)     2:05.78 (34.01)
  7 Amanda Letchko            JR Marist College       2:09.87    2:06.63  
                  28.82     1:01.01 (32.19)     1:33.46 (32.45)     2:06.63 (33.17)
  8 Patricia Yam              FR Mt. St. Mary's       2:07.42    2:07.16  
                  28.98     1:01.34 (32.36)     1:33.33 (31.99)     2:07.16 (33.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly O'Connor            SO Rider University     2:05.82    2:07.45  
                  28.25     1:00.40 (32.15)     1:34.10 (33.70)     2:07.45 (33.35)
 10 Carol Lin                 SO Harvard              2:06.20    2:07.78  
                  28.06     1:00.66 (32.60)     1:33.66 (33.00)     2:07.78 (34.12)
 11 Emily Miles               FR Marist College       2:07.08    2:08.52  
                  28.34     1:00.44 (32.10)     1:33.83 (33.39)     2:08.52 (34.69)
 12 Catherine Sheerin         SR Navy Swimming        2:08.51    2:09.20  
                  28.65     1:00.79 (32.14)     1:34.52 (33.73)     2:09.20 (34.68)
 13 Petra Janney              FR Harvard              2:10.66    2:09.44  
                  28.43     1:00.94 (32.51)     1:35.11 (34.17)     2:09.44 (34.33)
 14 Katherine Jones           JR Navy Swimming        2:10.33    2:09.78  
                  29.05     1:01.50 (32.45)     1:35.26 (33.76)     2:09.78 (34.52)
 15 Gina Grabowski            FR Navy Swimming        2:08.79    2:09.93  
                  28.64     1:00.67 (32.03)     1:34.88 (34.21)     2:09.93 (35.05)
 16 Kathleen Murray           SO Eagles               2:09.97    2:10.74  
                  29.43     1:02.20 (32.77)     1:36.33 (34.13)     2:10.74 (34.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abby Whittaker            JR BryantU              2:12.10    2:11.21  
                  29.55     1:02.59 (33.04)     1:36.79 (34.20)     2:11.21 (34.42)
 18 Bridget Latino            JR Manhattan            2:12.49    2:11.83  
                  28.82     1:02.08 (33.26)     1:36.41 (34.33)     2:11.83 (35.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leanna Brittis            JR Marist College       2:10.81    2:12.11  
                  29.74     1:02.55 (32.81)     1:36.88 (34.33)     2:12.11 (35.23)
 20 Lindsey Jackson           SO Niagara              2:11.90    2:12.64  
                  30.08     1:03.86 (33.78)     1:38.53 (34.67)     2:12.64 (34.11)
 21 Kelly Fleagle             JR Rider University     2:12.96    2:12.76  
                  30.05     1:03.79 (33.74)     1:38.28 (34.49)     2:12.76 (34.48)
 22 Meg Bailey                JR SHU                  2:10.59    2:13.15  
                  29.24     1:03.01 (33.77)     1:37.68 (34.67)     2:13.15 (35.47)
 23 Allison Thurston          JR SHU                  2:13.56    2:13.54  
                  29.67     1:03.14 (33.47)     1:37.89 (34.75)     2:13.54 (35.65)
 24 Ashley Harrington         FR Niagara              2:13.74    2:16.12  
                  29.90     1:04.19 (34.29)     1:39.94 (35.75)     2:16.12 (36.18)
 25 Sondra McAdam             JR Marist College       2:13.32    2:16.28  
                  29.77     1:04.46 (34.69)     1:40.35 (35.89)     2:16.28 (35.93)
 26 Alyssa Carlucci           SR Central              2:11.40    2:16.89  
                  29.15     1:02.79 (33.64)     1:39.06 (36.27)     2:16.89 (37.83)
 -- Mariele Dunn              SR Columbia             2:08.43        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:45.35   2/20/2010 Pedro Oliveira, Louisville                 
        ECAC: ! 1:45.46        2000 Marcin Kaczmarek, CCSU, CCSU               
    D1A/B/10:   1:42.95             1:48.09   1:45.02                          
      D2 A/B:   1:49.39             1:55.76                                    
    D3A/B/10:   1:50.86             1:53.87   1:53.30                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jesse Cohen               SR Navy                 1:48.67    1:47.65  
                  24.28       51.46 (27.18)     1:19.24 (27.78)     1:47.65 (28.41)
  2 Pierre De Waal            SO UMBC                 1:49.15    1:48.81  
                  24.01       51.19 (27.18)     1:19.12 (27.93)     1:48.81 (29.69)
  3 Charles Hetzel            JR Navy                 1:50.62    1:49.54  
                  24.21       51.76 (27.55)     1:20.33 (28.57)     1:49.54 (29.21)
  4 Shane Tutass              JR Columbia             1:51.40    1:50.52  
                  24.91       53.10 (28.19)     1:21.97 (28.87)     1:50.52 (28.55)
  5 Ryan Nelthropp            SR Rider University     1:51.61    1:50.54  
                  24.84       53.13 (28.29)     1:21.88 (28.75)     1:50.54 (28.66)
  6 Wes Trumbauer             FR USMA                 1:51.89    1:52.41  
                  25.05       53.19 (28.14)     1:22.45 (29.26)     1:52.41 (29.96)
  7 Stephen Miller            SO Marist College       1:53.75    1:52.95  
                  25.20       53.83 (28.63)     1:22.83 (29.00)     1:52.95 (30.12)
  8 Pete Colbert              SR USMA                 1:53.01    1:54.13  
                  24.89       53.34 (28.45)     1:23.51 (30.17)     1:54.13 (30.62)
B - Final
  9 Josh Brown                SR Columbia             1:55.03    1:52.90  
                  26.06       55.05 (28.99)     1:23.75 (28.70)     1:52.90 (29.15)
 10 Karl Mayer                SO Columbia             1:54.44    1:53.57  
                  24.99       54.02 (29.03)     1:22.97 (28.95)     1:53.57 (30.60)
 11 Taylor Seidel             FR Columbia             1:55.20    1:54.34  
                  25.96       55.05 (29.09)     1:24.50 (29.45)     1:54.34 (29.84)
 12 Zachary Bowen             JR Eagles               1:54.37    1:54.57  
                  25.94       55.14 (29.20)     1:24.39 (29.25)     1:54.57 (30.18)
 13 Geramiah Simoes           FR Navy                 1:56.04    1:55.63  
                  25.02       53.81 (28.79)     1:24.09 (30.28)     1:55.63 (31.54)
 14 Scott Aron                SO USMA                 1:56.92    1:56.70  
                  24.96       54.45 (29.49)     1:25.12 (30.67)     1:56.70 (31.58)
 15 Michael Panzarino         SO Eagles               1:54.46    1:57.18  
                  26.44       56.49 (30.05)     1:26.64 (30.15)     1:57.18 (30.54)
 16 Eddie Jew                 FR BU                   1:56.26    1:57.69  
                  26.51       56.43 (29.92)     1:27.05 (30.62)     1:57.69 (30.64)
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 1:45.35   2/20/2010 Pedro Oliveira, Louisville                 
        ECAC: ! 1:45.46        2000 Marcin Kaczmarek, CCSU, CCSU               
    D1A/B/10:   1:42.95             1:48.09   1:45.02                          
      D2 A/B:   1:49.39             1:55.76                                    
    D3A/B/10:   1:50.86             1:53.87   1:53.30                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jesse Cohen               SR Navy                 1:48.68    1:48.67  
                  24.71       52.06 (27.35)     1:20.13 (28.07)     1:48.67 (28.54)
  2 Pierre De Waal            SO UMBC                 1:50.49    1:49.15  
                  24.59       52.02 (27.43)     1:20.08 (28.06)     1:49.15 (29.07)
  3 Rousseau Kluever          JR PITT                 1:46.72    1:49.29  
                  24.33       51.39 (27.06)     1:19.85 (28.46)     1:49.29 (29.44)
  4 Charles Hetzel            JR Navy                 1:56.41    1:50.62  
                  24.62       52.77 (28.15)     1:21.25 (28.48)     1:50.62 (29.37)
  5 Shane Tutass              JR Columbia             1:54.30    1:51.40  
                  25.44       53.97 (28.53)     1:23.12 (29.15)     1:51.40 (28.28)
  6 Ryan Nelthropp            SR Rider University     1:51.43    1:51.61  
                  24.92       53.61 (28.69)     1:22.84 (29.23)     1:51.61 (28.77)
  7 Wes Trumbauer             FR USMA                 1:51.53    1:51.89  
                  24.67       53.35 (28.68)     1:21.84 (28.49)     1:51.89 (30.05)
  8 Pete Colbert              SR USMA                 1:54.37    1:53.01  
                  24.85       52.63 (27.78)     1:22.02 (29.39)     1:53.01 (30.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 John Hu                   SO Stevens              1:48.90    1:53.08  
                  25.67       54.46 (28.79)     1:23.74 (29.28)     1:53.08 (29.34)
 10 Stephen Miller            SO Marist College       1:53.71    1:53.75  
                  25.36       53.83 (28.47)     1:23.09 (29.26)     1:53.75 (30.66)
 11 Zachary Bowen             JR Eagles               1:55.29    1:54.37  
                  25.57       54.26 (28.69)     1:23.40 (29.14)     1:54.37 (30.97)
 12 Karl Mayer                SO Columbia             1:58.71    1:54.44  
                  24.70       54.08 (29.38)     1:23.70 (29.62)     1:54.44 (30.74)
 13 Michael Panzarino         SO Eagles               1:55.63    1:54.46  
                  26.01       54.61 (28.60)     1:23.76 (29.15)     1:54.46 (30.70)
 14 Josh Brown                SR Columbia             1:55.76    1:55.03  
                  25.67       54.15 (28.48)     1:24.12 (29.97)     1:55.03 (30.91)
 15 Taylor Seidel             FR Columbia             1:58.50    1:55.20  
                  25.97       55.24 (29.27)     1:25.10 (29.86)     1:55.20 (30.10)
 16 Valerijs Lebedevs         SO SPC                  1:49.99    1:56.03  
                  25.65       55.01 (29.36)     1:24.74 (29.73)     1:56.03 (31.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Geramiah Simoes           FR Navy                 2:00.20    1:56.04  
                  25.20       54.71 (29.51)     1:25.01 (30.30)     1:56.04 (31.03)
 18 Eddie Jew                 FR BU                   2:00.85    1:56.26  
                  26.42       55.52 (29.10)     1:25.33 (29.81)     1:56.26 (30.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scott Aron                SO USMA                 2:00.10    1:56.92  
                  25.49       54.93 (29.44)     1:25.56 (30.63)     1:56.92 (31.36)
 20 Sean Newhouse             FR Rider University     1:57.93    1:57.85  
                  25.68       55.74 (30.06)     1:26.33 (30.59)     1:57.85 (31.52)
 21 Samuel Nowack             SO Marist College       1:57.04    1:58.19  
                  25.63       55.13 (29.50)     1:26.09 (30.96)     1:58.19 (32.10)
 22 Matt Derwin               SR BryantU              1:59.01    1:58.99  
                  25.37       54.65 (29.28)     1:26.70 (32.05)     1:58.99 (32.29)
 23 Austin Acheson            SO Seton Hall           1:57.91    1:59.12  
                  25.91       55.54 (29.63)     1:26.90 (31.36)     1:59.12 (32.22)
 24 Brian Sawma               SO Niagara              2:00.45    1:59.25  
                  25.32       55.18 (29.86)     1:26.37 (31.19)     1:59.25 (32.88)
 25 Richard Fineman           SO Columbia             2:00.53    1:59.31  
                  26.69       56.63 (29.94)     1:27.25 (30.62)     1:59.31 (32.06)
 26 Ryan Cahalane             FR Eagles               1:57.53    1:59.45  
                  26.24       56.09 (29.85)     1:27.03 (30.94)     1:59.45 (32.42)
 27 Vuk Simon Fio Mladjenovi  SO SPC                  2:00.63    1:59.54  
                  25.77       55.65 (29.88)     1:26.49 (30.84)     1:59.54 (33.05)
 28 Alan Zambeli-Ljepovic     FR Columbia             1:59.58    1:59.84  
                  26.39       57.36 (30.97)     1:28.85 (31.49)     1:59.84 (30.99)
 29 Ayberk Ozturk             SO SPC                  2:01.49    2:01.87  
                  26.14       56.79 (30.65)     1:28.61 (31.82)     2:01.87 (33.26)
 30 Thomas Huynh              JR BryantU              2:02.47    2:03.71  
                  26.21       56.23 (30.02)     1:28.89 (32.66)     2:03.71 (34.82)
 -- Tyler Elfert              FR IONA                 1:55.11        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 408.40    2/1/2008 Alex Volovetski, PITT                       
    D1A/B/10:   300.00                                                         
      D2 A/B:   285.00                                                         
    D3A/B/10:   275.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ian O'Rourke              JR Niagara               286.25     292.95  
  2 William Mayo              FR Navy                  255.00     291.85  
  3 Brendan Cavallaro         JR Rider University      277.60     263.05  
  4 Trevor Hiller             FR Rider University      237.20     247.35  
  5 Sean Molloy               FR Marist College        225.85     244.80  
  6 Nik Esposito              FR Rider University      262.05     243.00  
  7 Bryan Gentz               SR Navy                  239.55     234.80  
  8 Marty Long                SO Eagles                229.80     225.10  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 408.40    2/1/2008 Alex Volovetski, PITT                       
    D1A/B/10:   300.00                                                         
      D2 A/B:   285.00                                                         
    D3A/B/10:   275.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ian O'Rourke              JR Niagara               327.53     286.25  
  2 Brendan Cavallaro         JR Rider University      304.43     277.60  
  3 Nik Esposito              FR Rider University      266.47     262.05  
  4 William Mayo              FR Navy                  296.70     255.00  
  5 Bryan Gentz               SR Navy                  282.45     239.55  
  6 Trevor Hiller             FR Rider University      252.05     237.20  
  7 Marty Long                SO Eagles                285.40     229.80  
  8 Sean Molloy               FR Marist College        247.50     225.85  
  9 Tom Smallwood             SR Rider University      279.80     221.10  
 10 Vinny Franchino           SO USMA                  262.90     217.60  
 11 David Principato          FR Navy                  266.02     206.90  
 12 Matt Joiner               JR USMA                  255.30     206.20  
 -- Brian Bolstad             SR Marist College        334.72         DQ  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 3:17.72   2/20/2010 West Virginia University                   
                         S Purtell, R Burnett, M Callaway, K Andrews       
        ECAC: ! 3:26.26   2/28/2010 Colgate University Swim Team, Colgate Univ 
                         E McGraw, M Murphy, K Siembieda, C Guyett         
    D1A/B/10:   3:14.93             3:24.67   3:17.79                          
      D2 A/B:   3:28.39             3:31.09                                    
    D3A/B/10:   3:27.84             3:33.95   3:30.79                          
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 New Hampshire, University of  'A'                 3:29.03    3:23.65! 
     1) Shelli Reed SO                  2) Amy Perrault SR                
     3) Jenna Bull FR                   4) Kiersten Wollenzien SR         
                  24.53       50.92 (50.92)     1:14.86 (23.94)     1:40.83 (49.91)
        2:05.34 (24.51)     2:32.52 (51.69)     2:57.06 (24.54)     3:23.65 (51.13)
  2 Harvard University  'A'                           3:31.96    3:25.15! 
     1) Ali Lightbourne JR              2) Ellie Johnson SO               
     3) Kelly Robinson SO               4) Deirdre Clute FR               
                  24.91       51.42 (51.42)     1:15.35 (23.93)     1:42.98 (51.56)
        2:06.87 (23.89)     2:34.30 (51.32)     2:58.42 (24.12)     3:25.15 (50.85)
  3 Navy Women's Swimming & Diving  'A'               3:31.41    3:28.31  
     1) Kellie Darmody SO               2) Tessa Snow SR                  
     3) Nina Vivadelli FR               4) Laura Gorinski SO              
                  24.92       51.92 (51.92)     1:16.77 (24.85)     1:44.36 (52.44)
        2:09.18 (24.82)     2:36.72 (52.36)     3:00.72 (24.00)     3:28.31 (51.59)
  4 Rider University  'A'                             3:32.28    3:29.71  
     1) Addison Oswald SO               2) Brianna Burns SR               
     3) Alicia Fimple SR                4) Stephanie Anderer SO           
                  25.01       51.76 (51.76)     1:16.69 (24.93)     1:44.18 (52.42)
        2:08.98 (24.80)     2:36.54 (52.36)     3:01.80 (25.26)     3:29.71 (53.17)
  5 Central Connecticut State Univ  'A'               3:36.96    3:29.99  
     1) Taylor Friedmann SO             2) Erin Massey FR                 
     3) Alex Czaplicki JR               4) Helene Neuhaus FR              
                  25.40       52.09 (52.09)     1:17.32 (25.23)     1:46.24 (54.15)
        2:11.02 (24.78)     2:38.68 (52.44)     3:02.98 (24.30)     3:29.99 (51.31)
  6 Marist College Swimming/Diving  'A'               3:33.05    3:30.84  
     1) Madeline Arciello FR            2) Emily Miles FR                 
     3) Michelle Fountain JR            4) Kate Conard SO                 
                  25.06       52.02 (52.02)     1:17.03 (25.01)     1:45.06 (53.04)
        2:10.44 (25.38)     2:38.51 (53.45)     3:03.67 (25.16)     3:30.84 (52.33)
  7 Wagner College  'A'                               3:36.21    3:31.78  
     1) Meredith Ketchmark FR           2) Lauren Meyer JR                
     3) Sarah Menendez FR               4) Alexandra Cooney FR            
                  25.51       52.90 (52.90)     1:18.09 (25.19)     1:46.61 (53.71)
        2:12.05 (25.44)     2:39.04 (52.43)     3:03.99 (24.95)     3:31.78 (52.74)
  8 Bryant University  'A'                            3:35.57    3:34.50  
     1) Kaitlin Buckley FR              2) Amy D'Olympia JR               
     3) Taylor DeBever FR               4) Casey Ostrander SO             
                  25.55       54.00 (54.00)     1:19.74 (25.74)     1:49.08 (55.08)
        2:13.66 (24.58)     2:41.10 (52.02)     3:06.33 (25.23)     3:34.50 (53.40)
B - Final
  9 IONA COLLEGE  'A'                                 3:37.76    3:34.35  
     1) Jamie Manser JR                 2) Kerri-Anne Dodenhoff FR        
     3) Brigitte Doughty FR             4) Theresa Harvey SO              
                  26.46       55.17 (55.17)     1:20.54 (25.37)     1:49.01 (53.84)
        2:14.85 (25.84)     2:43.02 (54.01)     3:07.19 (24.17)     3:34.35 (51.33)
 10 Mount St. Mary's University  'A'                  3:38.16    3:34.48  
     1) Courtney Griffith SO            2) Cat Coppler FR                 
     3) Mollie Walsh FR                 4) Patricia Yam FR                
                  25.62       53.70 (53.70)     1:18.80 (25.10)     1:46.69 (52.99)
        2:11.48 (24.79)     2:40.32 (53.63)     3:06.35 (26.03)     3:34.48 (54.16)
 11 Bucknell University Swim  'A'                     3:39.46    3:36.65  
     1) Caroline Higgins FR             2) Alex Panzarino FR              
     3) Marisa Taddeo SO                4) Alyssa Rollando FR             
                  25.95       54.33 (54.33)     1:20.23 (25.90)     1:48.12 (53.79)
        2:13.49 (25.37)     2:42.41 (54.29)     3:08.36 (25.95)     3:36.65 (54.24)
 12 Niagara University  'A'                           3:56.19    3:42.41  
     1) Lindsey Jackson SO              2) Julia Bulmahn SO               
     3) Katie Oke SR                    4) Emily Kisloski FR              
                  26.10       54.39 (54.39)     1:20.54 (26.15)     1:49.78 (55.39)
        2:16.97 (27.19)     2:47.54 (57.76)     3:13.73 (26.19)     3:42.41 (54.87)
 13 Sacred Heart University  'A'                      3:46.68    3:44.33  
     1) Caitlyn Hracs FR                2) Hayley McGill FR               
     3) Rachel McGrath SO               4) Meg Bellamy SO                 
                  26.80       56.45 (56.45)     1:23.13 (26.68)     1:52.82 (56.37)
        2:19.58 (26.76)     2:48.85 (56.03)     3:15.10 (26.25)     3:44.33 (55.48)
 -- Columbia University  'A'                          3:40.80         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4
     1) Blair Bloomquist FR             2) Maggie D'Arcy FR               
     3) Bunge Okeyo SO                  4) Erin Kampschmidt JR            
                  26.10       54.83 (54.83)     1:12.48 (17.65)     1:48.55 (53.72)
        2:13.44 (24.89)     2:41.61 (53.06)     3:06.92 (25.31)          DQ (54.23)
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 3:17.72   2/20/2010 West Virginia University                   
                         S Purtell, R Burnett, M Callaway, K Andrews       
        ECAC: ! 3:26.26   2/28/2010 Colgate University Swim Team, Colgate Univ 
                         E McGraw, M Murphy, K Siembieda, C Guyett         
    D1A/B/10:   3:14.93             3:24.67   3:17.79                          
      D2 A/B:   3:28.39             3:31.09                                    
    D3A/B/10:   3:27.84             3:33.95   3:30.79                          
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 New Hampshire, University of  'A'                 3:25.94    3:29.03  
     1) Amy Perrault SR                 2) Shelli Reed SO                 
     3) Jenna Bull FR                   4) Kiersten Wollenzien SR         
                  24.96       51.91 (51.91)     1:16.53 (24.62)     1:43.54 (51.63)
        2:08.60 (25.06)     2:36.36 (52.82)     3:01.64 (25.28)     3:29.03 (52.67)
  2 Navy Women's Swimming & Diving  'A'               3:27.66    3:31.41  
     1) Heather Klein SR                2) Lauren Baguley FR              
     3) Nina Vivadelli FR               4) Kellie Darmody SO              
                  26.18       53.84 (53.84)     1:18.80 (24.96)     1:46.55 (52.71)
        2:11.93 (25.38)     2:39.66 (53.11)     3:03.83 (24.17)     3:31.41 (51.75)
  3 Harvard University  'A'                           3:23.67    3:31.96  
     1) Deirdre Clute FR                2) Victoria Pratt JR              
     3) Monica Burgos JR                4) Camille Hendrix SO             
                  25.65       52.34 (52.34)     1:18.02 (25.68)     1:46.13 (53.79)
        2:11.26 (25.13)     2:39.43 (53.30)     3:04.07 (24.64)     3:31.96 (52.53)
  4 Rider University  'A'                             3:29.75    3:32.28  
     1) Addison Oswald SO               2) Brianna Burns SR               
     3) Alicia Fimple SR                4) Stephanie Anderer SO           
                  25.33       52.18 (52.18)     1:17.39 (25.21)     1:45.00 (52.82)
        2:10.17 (25.17)     2:38.36 (53.36)     3:04.03 (25.67)     3:32.28 (53.92)
  5 Marist College Swimming/Diving  'A'               3:28.39    3:33.05  
     1) Madeline Arciello FR            2) Emily Miles FR                 
     3) Michelle Fountain JR            4) Kate Conard SO                 
                  25.59       52.74 (52.74)     1:18.08 (25.34)     1:45.92 (53.18)
        2:11.78 (25.86)     2:40.51 (54.59)     3:05.59 (25.08)     3:33.05 (52.54)
  6 Bryant University  'A'                            3:29.80    3:35.57  
     1) Lisa Zanchi SR                  2) Kaitlin Buckley FR             
     3) Taylor DeBever FR               4) Casey Ostrander SO             
                  26.29       55.37 (55.37)     1:21.26 (25.89)     1:50.45 (55.08)
        2:15.67 (25.22)     2:43.24 (52.79)     3:08.10 (24.86)     3:35.57 (52.33)
  7 Wagner College  'A'                               3:30.84    3:36.21  
     1) Alexandra Cooney FR             2) Meredith Ketchmark FR          
     3) Lauren Meyer JR                 4) Sarah Menendez FR              
                  26.27       54.35 (54.35)     1:20.41 (26.06)     1:48.69 (54.34)
        2:14.33 (25.64)     2:42.73 (54.04)     3:08.49 (25.76)     3:36.21 (53.48)
  8 Central Connecticut State Univ  'A'               3:28.95    3:36.96  
     1) Taylor Friedmann SO             2) Helene Neuhaus FR              
     3) Katie Lang SO                   4) Erin Massey FR                 
                  25.87       53.52 (53.52)     1:18.80 (25.28)     1:47.21 (53.69)
        2:13.04 (25.83)     2:42.51 (55.30)     3:08.10 (25.59)     3:36.96 (54.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 IONA COLLEGE  'A'                                 3:40.95    3:37.76  
     1) Jamie Manser JR                 2) Kerri-Anne Dodenhoff FR        
     3) Brigitte Doughty FR             4) Theresa Harvey SO              
                  26.71       55.70 (55.70)     1:21.59 (25.89)     1:50.19 (54.49)
        2:16.53 (26.34)     2:44.87 (54.68)     3:09.57 (24.70)     3:37.76 (52.89)
 10 Mount St. Mary's University  'A'                  3:36.88    3:38.16  
     1) Courtney Griffith SO            2) Cat Coppler FR                 
     3) Mollie Walsh FR                 4) Patricia Yam FR                
                  26.09       54.31 (54.31)     1:20.46 (26.15)     1:48.98 (54.67)
        2:14.73 (25.75)     2:44.36 (55.38)     3:10.07 (25.71)     3:38.16 (53.80)
 11 Bucknell University Swim  'A'                     3:27.75    3:39.46  
     1) Marisa Taddeo SO                2) Caroline Higgins FR            
     3) Alyssa Rollando FR              4) Alex Panzarino FR              
                  25.96       54.25 (54.25)     1:20.24 (25.99)     1:48.85 (54.60)
        2:15.26 (26.41)     2:44.84 (55.99)     3:10.95 (26.11)     3:39.46 (54.62)
 12 Columbia University  'A'                          3:36.97    3:40.80  
     1) Blair Bloomquist FR             2) Maggie D'Arcy FR               
     3) Emily Brown SR                  4) Alexandra Delaney FR           
                  26.17       54.99 (54.99)     1:20.73 (25.74)     1:49.55 (54.56)
        2:15.73 (26.18)     2:44.87 (55.32)     3:11.79 (26.92)     3:40.80 (55.93)
 13 Sacred Heart University  'A'                      3:40.71    3:46.68  
     1) Caitlyn Hracs FR                2) Hayley McGill FR               
     3) Rachel McGrath SO               4) Meg Bellamy SO                 
                  26.90       56.50 (56.50)     1:23.42 (26.92)     1:53.37 (56.87)
        2:20.64 (27.27)     2:50.23 (56.86)     3:16.88 (26.65)     3:46.68 (56.45)
 14 Niagara University  'A'                           3:37.55    3:56.19  
     1) Katie Oke SR                    2) Renee Parsons SO               
     3) Erica Crane FR                  4) Emily Kisloski FR              
                  28.12       59.20 (59.20)     1:28.65 (29.45)   2:00.98 (1:01.78)
        2:29.08 (28.10)     3:00.65 (59.67)     3:27.26 (26.61)     3:56.19 (55.54)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 2:56.87   2/20/2010 Louisville, University of                  
                         B Andrews, K Findorff, C Almeida, C Van Isschot   
        ECAC: ! 3:00.71    3/1/2009 NAVAL ACADEMY, Navy                        
                         M Daniels, F Komadina, A Blazuk, P Mihalko        
    D1A/B/10:   2:52.47             3:01.09   2:54.38                          
      D2 A/B:   3:01.09             3:04.99                                    
    D3A/B/10:   3:00.73             3:05.40   3:03.84                          
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Naval Academy  'A'                                3:07.13    3:03.22  
     1) Daniel Quinn SO                 2) Brian Sweeney FR               
     3) Ryan Stumpf SR                  4) Sean Bagent SO                 
                  22.14       46.54 (46.54)     1:08.24 (21.70)     1:32.48 (45.94)
        1:53.71 (21.23)     2:17.91 (45.43)     2:39.36 (21.45)     3:03.22 (45.31)
  2 Boston College  'A'                               3:07.32    3:03.89  
     1) John Maloy SR                   2) Dominick Boccio SR             
     3) Collin Thilo JR                 4) Alex Spaeth SR                 
                  22.24       46.25 (46.25)     1:08.09 (21.84)     1:32.05 (45.80)
        1:53.10 (21.05)     2:17.37 (45.32)     2:39.14 (21.77)     3:03.89 (46.52)
  3 Marist College Swimming/Diving  'A'               3:08.65    3:05.22  
     1) Steven Vendetta SR              2) Alexander Lombardi FR          
     3) Nicholas Spinella FR            4) Joshua Sklanka SR              
                  22.54       46.70 (46.70)     1:08.44 (21.74)     1:33.29 (46.59)
        1:54.78 (21.49)     2:19.28 (45.99)     2:41.07 (21.79)     3:05.22 (45.94)
  4 Bucknell University Swim  'A'                     3:10.26    3:05.78  
     1) Tom Brown JR                    2) Trevor Reitz FR                
     3) Christian Treat SO              4) Danny Wallace FR               
                  22.34       46.53 (46.53)     1:08.76 (22.23)     1:32.47 (45.94)
        1:54.35 (21.88)     2:18.37 (45.90)     2:40.71 (22.34)     3:05.78 (47.41)
  5 United States Military Academy  'A'               3:07.85    3:06.47  
     1) Dan Foky SO                     2) Wes Trumbauer FR               
     3) Kenny Yacynych FR               4) Byron Plapp JR                 
                  22.25       47.10 (47.10)     1:09.33 (22.23)     1:34.02 (46.92)
        1:55.74 (21.72)     2:20.09 (46.07)     2:41.98 (21.89)     3:06.47 (46.38)
  6 IONA COLLEGE  'A'                                 3:09.09    3:07.96  
     1) Ralph Porrazzo FR               2) Chris Yacobacci SO             
     3) Cameron Hudson SO               4) Justin Grigull FR              
                  22.22       46.81 (46.81)     1:09.12 (22.31)     1:33.79 (46.98)
        1:55.65 (21.86)     2:20.65 (46.86)     2:43.56 (22.91)     3:07.96 (47.31)
  7 Bryant University  'A'                            3:08.19    3:08.00  
     1) Nicholas Karadimas FR           2) Steve Sinclair SO              
     3) Alex Dropo FR                   4) Alex Kosenski JR               
                  22.26       47.10 (47.10)     1:09.72 (22.62)     1:34.76 (47.66)
        1:57.25 (22.49)     2:22.85 (48.09)     2:44.38 (21.53)     3:08.00 (45.15)
 -- Saint Peters College  'A'                         3:10.27         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Lovro Bilonic JR                2) Valerijs Lebedevs SO           
     3) Ayberk Ozturk SO                4) Yohancey Kingston SO           
                  21.77       45.55 (45.55)     1:07.14 (21.59)     1:31.89 (46.34)
        1:54.05 (22.16)     2:19.04 (47.15)     2:40.81 (21.77)          DQ (47.73)
B - Final
  9 Rider University  'A'                             3:13.81    3:07.84  
     1) Julien Hensen SO                2) Ryan Nelthropp SR              
     3) Sean Newhouse FR                4) Johnny Funk SO                 
                  22.37       46.46 (46.46)     1:08.86 (22.40)     1:33.22 (46.76)
        1:55.69 (22.47)     2:20.52 (47.30)     2:42.70 (22.18)     3:07.84 (47.32)
 10 Columbia University  'A'                          3:11.65    3:09.14  
     1) Richard Falk-Wallace JR         2) William Falk-Wallace FR        
     3) Nate Mormann SR                 4) Nathan Yueh FR                 
                  22.89       47.46 (47.46)     1:09.41 (21.95)     1:34.78 (47.32)
        1:57.19 (22.41)     2:22.02 (47.24)     2:44.85 (22.83)     3:09.14 (47.12)
 11 Niagara University  'A'                           3:14.79    3:12.28  
     1) Jon Matchette SR                2) Ryan O'Laughlin SR             
     3) Nate Resila FR                  4) Kevin Jennings SR              
                  22.27       47.47 (47.47)     1:10.73 (23.26)     1:36.17 (48.70)
        1:58.77 (22.60)     2:24.23 (48.06)     2:46.55 (22.32)     3:12.28 (48.05)
 12 Manhattan College  'A'                            3:19.38    3:12.37  
     1) Mike Scire SO                   2) Mickey Ruddy SO                
     3) Patrick Sweeney FR              4) Robert Varieur SO              
                  23.16       48.77 (48.77)     1:10.64 (21.87)     1:35.96 (47.19)
        1:59.32 (23.36)     2:25.71 (49.75)     2:47.91 (22.20)     3:12.37 (46.66)
 13 Cabrini College  'A'                              3:24.76    3:17.30  
     1) William Boylan SR               2) Rocco Del Monte FR             
     3) Matt McGuriman SR               4) Kyle Teliszewski SR            
                  22.64       48.21 (48.21)     1:12.40 (24.19)     1:38.83 (50.62)
        2:01.73 (22.90)     2:28.01 (49.18)     2:50.83 (22.82)     3:17.30 (49.29)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  TREES POOL: * 2:56.87   2/20/2010 Louisville, University of                  
                         B Andrews, K Findorff, C Almeida, C Van Isschot   
        ECAC: ! 3:00.71    3/1/2009 NAVAL ACADEMY, Navy                        
                         M Daniels, F Komadina, A Blazuk, P Mihalko        
    D1A/B/10:   2:52.47             3:01.09   2:54.38                          
      D2 A/B:   3:01.09             3:04.99                                    
    D3A/B/10:   3:00.73             3:05.40   3:03.84                          
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naval Academy  'A'                                3:07.25    3:07.13  
     1) Andrew Blazuk SR                2) Brian Sweeney FR               
     3) Ryan Stumpf SR                  4) Daniel Quinn SO                
                  22.72       47.28 (47.28)     1:09.40 (22.12)     1:33.59 (46.31)
        1:55.83 (22.24)     2:20.46 (46.87)     2:42.91 (22.45)     3:07.13 (46.67)
  2 Boston College  'A'                               3:06.50    3:07.32  
     1) Dominick Boccio SR              2) Collin Thilo JR                
     3) Brett Bromann SR                4) Alex Spaeth SR                 
                  23.07       47.07 (47.07)     1:09.58 (22.51)     1:34.45 (47.38)
        1:56.07 (21.62)     2:20.46 (46.01)     2:42.68 (22.22)     3:07.32 (46.86)
  3 United States Military Academy  'A'               3:06.13    3:07.85  
     1) Dan Foky SO                     2) Byron Plapp JR                 
     3) Kenny Yacynych FR               4) Wes Trumbauer FR               
                  22.61       47.92 (47.92)     1:10.17 (22.25)     1:34.72 (46.80)
        1:56.75 (22.03)     2:21.20 (46.48)     2:43.21 (22.01)     3:07.85 (46.65)
  4 Bryant University  'A'                            3:12.90    3:08.19  
     1) Nicholas Karadimas FR           2) Brian Brennan FR               
     3) Alex Dropo FR                   4) Alex Kosenski JR               
                  22.78       47.34 (47.34)     1:10.26 (22.92)     1:35.39 (48.05)
        1:57.65 (22.26)     2:22.89 (47.50)     2:44.74 (21.85)     3:08.19 (45.30)
  5 Marist College Swimming/Diving  'A'               3:04.68    3:08.65  
     1) Steven Vendetta SR              2) Alexander Lombardi FR          
     3) Nicholas Spinella FR            4) Joshua Sklanka SR              
                  23.17       47.32 (47.32)     1:09.94 (22.62)     1:34.25 (46.93)
        1:56.71 (22.46)     2:20.86 (46.61)     2:43.83 (22.97)     3:08.65 (47.79)
  6 IONA COLLEGE  'A'                                 3:10.16    3:09.09  
     1) Chris Yacobacci SO              2) Ralph Porrazzo FR              
     3) Cameron Hudson SO               4) Justin Grigull FR              
                  23.18       47.74 (47.74)     1:09.47 (21.73)     1:33.99 (46.25)
        1:56.40 (22.41)     2:21.75 (47.76)     2:44.96 (23.21)     3:09.09 (47.34)
  7 Bucknell University Swim  'A'                     3:00.87    3:10.26  
     1) Mike Davitt SO                  2) Christian Treat SO             
     3) Matt Ramey FR                   4) Danny Wallace FR               
                  23.42       48.86 (48.86)     1:11.33 (22.47)     1:36.53 (47.67)
        1:59.08 (22.55)     2:23.66 (47.13)     2:46.12 (22.46)     3:10.26 (46.60)
  8 Saint Peters College  'A'                         3:06.84    3:10.27  
     1) Lovro Bilonic JR                2) Peter Jimenez SO               
     3) Yohancey Kingston SO            4) Lowell Thomas Tanyag SO        
                  22.23       46.14 (46.14)     1:08.64 (22.50)     1:34.11 (47.97)
        1:56.52 (22.41)     2:22.08 (47.97)     2:44.75 (22.67)     3:10.27 (48.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Columbia University  'A'                          3:15.07    3:11.65  
     1) William Falk-Wallace FR         2) Richard Falk-Wallace JR        
     3) Nate Mormann SR                 4) Nathan Yueh FR                 
                  22.92       47.88 (47.88)     1:10.94 (23.06)     1:36.01 (48.13)
        1:58.80 (22.79)     2:24.12 (48.11)     2:47.12 (23.00)     3:11.65 (47.53)
 10 Rider University  'A'                             3:06.93    3:13.81  
     1) Julien Hensen SO                2) Kyle Grosman SO                
     3) Sean Newhouse FR                4) Jeremy Chaudet SO              
                  22.66       47.21 (47.21)     1:10.51 (23.30)     1:36.46 (49.25)
        1:59.46 (23.00)     2:24.85 (48.39)     2:47.61 (22.76)     3:13.81 (48.96)
 11 Niagara University  'A'                           3:09.90    3:14.79  
     1) Jon Matchette SR                2) Ryan O'Laughlin SR             
     3) Nick Squire JR                  4) Nate Resila FR                 
                  22.83       48.47 (48.47)     1:11.41 (22.94)     1:37.32 (48.85)
        2:00.69 (23.37)     2:26.68 (49.36)     2:49.19 (22.51)     3:14.79 (48.11)
 12 Manhattan College  'A'                            3:13.70    3:19.38  
     1) Mike Scire SO                   2) Cullen Balcanoff SO            
     3) Chris Fusco FR                  4) Mickey Ruddy SO                
                  23.06       49.16 (49.16)     1:13.44 (24.28)     1:39.88 (50.72)
        2:04.09 (24.21)     2:30.75 (50.87)     2:53.56 (22.81)     3:19.38 (48.63)
 13 Cabrini College  'A'                              3:16.34    3:24.76  
     1) Benjamin Nanna SR               2) Rocco Del Monte FR             
     3) Matt McGuriman SR               4) Kyle Teliszewski SR            
                  25.44       53.73 (53.73)     1:17.86 (24.13)     1:44.35 (50.62)
        2:08.22 (23.87)     2:35.22 (50.87)     2:58.38 (23.16)     3:24.76 (49.54)
 
Event 102  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Steven Nguyen             SR BryantU                   NT    4:52.83  
                  25.46       53.53 (28.07)     1:21.69 (28.16)     1:50.50 (28.81)
        2:20.10 (29.60)     2:50.11 (30.01)     3:20.94 (30.83)     3:51.54 (30.60)
        4:22.45 (30.91)     4:52.83 (30.38)                                        
 
Event 103  Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eddie Jew                 FR BU                        NT    2:00.40  
                  25.66       57.31 (31.65)     1:32.32 (35.01)     2:00.40 (28.08)
  2 Kevin Zhai                JR Columbia                  NT    2:01.70  
                  25.78       56.69 (30.91)     1:33.11 (36.42)     2:01.70 (28.59)
  3 Brian Brennan             FR BryantU                   NT    2:05.28  
                  25.80       57.71 (31.91)     1:34.77 (37.06)     2:05.28 (30.51)
 
Event 104  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Gavrilchin        SO SUNY Westbury             NT      21.40  
  2 Yohancey Kingston         SO SPC                       NT      21.53  
  3 Danny Wallace             FR BU                        NT      21.85  
  4 John Blickle              FR USMA                      NT      21.99  
  5 Alex Dropo                FR BryantU                   NT      22.24  
  6 Konrad Lech               JR BryantU                   NT      24.69  
  7 Alexa Morrissey           FR Rangers                   NT      25.82  
 
Event 108  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall Lambert          FR BU                        NT      55.07  
                  25.64       55.07 (29.43)                                        
  2 Kathryn Martin            FR USMA                      NT    1:04.53  
                  29.80     1:04.53 (34.73)                                        
 
Event 110  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tim McGrath               JR BryantU                   NT    1:03.18  
                  30.02     1:03.18 (33.16)                                        
 
Event 111  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Seidel             FR Columbia                  NT      52.43  
                  25.46       52.43 (26.97)                                        
 
Event 203  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayberk Ozturk             SO SPC                       NT      52.21  
                  24.75       52.21 (27.46)                                        
  2 Vuk Simon Fio Mladjenovi  SO SPC                       NT      52.33  
                  24.43       52.33 (27.90)                                        
  3 Matt Derwin               SR BryantU                   NT      53.84  
                  25.04       53.84 (28.80)                                        
  4 Logan Hammerstein         FR BryantU                   NT      54.63  
                  25.17       54.63 (29.46)                                        
  5 Tim McGrath               JR BryantU                   NT      54.88  
                  25.23       54.88 (29.65)                                        
  6 Kristen Lee               FR WAG                       NT    1:00.54  
                  28.10     1:00.54 (32.44)                                        
  7 Cristina Decisneros       FR SPC                       NT    1:01.93  
                  28.74     1:01.93 (33.19)                                        
  8 Kati Eggert               SR Rangers                   NT    1:02.53  
                  28.88     1:02.53 (33.65)                                        
  9 Katie Paterson            FR Marywood                  NT    1:03.67  
                  29.67     1:03.67 (34.00)                                        
 
Event 204  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leo Draham                SR Marist College            NT    1:43.83  
                  23.98       50.34 (26.36)     1:17.23 (26.89)     1:43.83 (26.60)
  2 John Hu                   SO Stevens                   NT    1:44.53  
                  24.63       51.15 (26.52)     1:17.89 (26.74)     1:44.53 (26.64)
  3 Mike Davitt               SO BU                        NT    1:45.40  
                  24.70       51.33 (26.63)     1:18.36 (27.03)     1:45.40 (27.04)
  4 Dan Ruckman               FR USMA                      NT    1:45.52  
                  25.05       52.05 (27.00)     1:18.62 (26.57)     1:45.52 (26.90)
  5 Richard Fineman           SO Columbia                  NT    1:48.02  
                  24.91       52.04 (27.13)     1:20.05 (28.01)     1:48.02 (27.97)
  6 Kevin Zhai                JR Columbia                  NT    1:48.25  
                  24.96       52.10 (27.14)     1:19.89 (27.79)     1:48.25 (28.36)
  7 Mike Scire                SO Manhattan                 NT    1:51.86  
                  25.44       53.24 (27.80)     1:22.11 (28.87)     1:51.86 (29.75)
  8 Alma Lopez                FR SPC                       NT    1:58.57  
                  27.81       57.66 (29.85)     1:28.24 (30.58)     1:58.57 (30.33)
  9 Kathryn Martin            FR USMA                      NT    2:01.94  
                  27.62       58.05 (30.43)     1:29.95 (31.90)     2:01.94 (31.99)
 
Event 205  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konrad Lech               JR BryantU                   NT    1:01.26  
                  28.63     1:01.26 (32.63)                                        
  2 Patrick Shea              JR Marist College            NT    1:02.96  
                  29.61     1:02.96 (33.35)                                        
 
Event 206  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anna Lan                  FR USMA                      NT    1:05.62  
 
Event 210  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Addlesberger       SO USMA                      NT      49.54  
                  23.22       49.54 (26.32)                                        
  2 Ryan Widenor              SO Marywood                  NT      51.72  
                  24.47       51.72 (27.25)                                        
  3 Erin Adams                SR Columbia                  NT      55.98  
                  26.22       55.98 (29.76)                                        
 
Event 215  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brendan King              SO SPC                       NT    5:01.27  
                  25.71       54.69 (28.98)     1:24.47 (29.78)     1:54.98 (30.51)
        2:25.98 (31.00)     2:57.11 (31.13)     3:28.39 (31.28)     3:59.61 (31.22)
        4:30.86 (31.25)     5:01.27 (30.41)                                        
 
Event 217  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steven Vendetta           SR Marist College            NT      21.53  
  2 William Falk-Wallace      FR Columbia                  NT      21.65  
  3 Bunge Okeyo               SO Columbia                  NT      24.70  
  4 Vanessa L'Heureux         FR Manhattan                 NT      25.98  
  5 Melanie Tam               FR Manhattan                 NT      26.71  
  6 Nadine Maher              SO Manhattan                 NT      26.81  
 
Event 302  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Fusco               FR Manhattan                 NT    2:03.07  
                  29.11     1:00.22 (31.11)     1:31.25 (31.03)     2:03.07 (31.82)
 
Event 303  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Lee                FR BryantU                   NT      48.92  
                  22.85       48.92 (26.07)                                        
  2 Megan Sisko               SR PITT                      NT      54.33  
                  26.30       54.33 (28.03)                                        
  3 Kathryn Martin            FR USMA                      NT      55.46  
                  26.65       55.46 (28.81)                                        
  4 Alma Lopez                FR SPC                       NT      56.01  
                  27.22       56.01 (28.79)                                        
  5 Bridget Latino            JR Manhattan                 NT      57.01  
                  27.19       57.01 (29.82)                                        
  6 Vanessa L'Heureux         FR Manhattan                 NT      57.15  
                  26.57       57.15 (30.58)                                        
  7 Melanie Tam               FR Manhattan                 NT      58.30  
                  27.84       58.30 (30.46)                                        
 
Event 305  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trevor Reitz              FR BU                        NT    1:53.42  
                  24.97       54.20 (29.23)     1:23.59 (29.39)     1:53.42 (29.83)
  2 Craig Johnson             SR UMD                       NT    1:58.95  
                  25.60       55.42 (29.82)     1:26.84 (31.42)     1:58.95 (32.11)
  3 Patrick Sweeney           FR Manhattan                 NT    2:01.12  
                  26.75       57.57 (30.82)     1:29.22 (31.65)     2:01.12 (31.90)
 
Event 310  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tim McGrath               JR BryantU                   NT      22.61  
  2 Ben Strunk                SR Behrend                   NT      27.83  
 
Event 314  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alanna Gibbons            SO WAG                       NT      59.81  
                  28.12       59.81 (31.69)                                        
  2 Tatum Colitz              SO WAG                       NT    1:01.39  
                  28.81     1:01.39 (32.58)                                        
  3 Anna Lan                  FR USMA                      NT    1:03.09  
                  28.86     1:03.09 (34.23)                                        
 
Event 316  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall Lambert          FR BU                        NT    1:01.38  
                  28.71     1:01.38 (32.67)                                        
 
Event 317  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullen Balcanoff          SO Manhattan                 NT      55.87  
                  27.16       55.87 (28.71)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 318                   
 
  1. New Hampshire, University of        611   2. Harvard University                609.5
  3. Marist College Swimming/Diving      462   4. Central Connecticut State Univ      363
  5. Rider University                    341   6. Navy Women's Swimming & Diving    285.5
  7. Bryant University                   182   8. Iona College                      144.5
  9. Wagner College                      137  10. Bucknell University Swim            134
 11. Mount St. Mary's University        88.5  12. Columbia University                  84
 13. Niagara University                   83  14. University OF Pittsburgh             69
 15. Seton Hall University                51  16. United States Military Academy       50
 17. Sacred Heart University              41  18. Saint Peters College                 32
 19. C.W. Post                            25  20. West Virginia University             20
 21. Drew University                       2  22. Marywood University                   1
 22. Boston College                        1                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 318                    
 
  1. Naval Academy                     765.5   2. Boston College                      377
  3. United States Military Academy    336.5   4. Rider University                    324
  5. Columbia University               308.5   6. Marist College Swimming/Diving    307.5
  7. College of Staten Island            216   8. Bucknell University Swim            179
  9. Bryant University                   172   9. Saint Peters College                172
 11. Iona College                        129  12. University OF Pittsburgh          116.5
 13. Niagara University                  105  14. Manhattan College                    83
 15. Suny College at Old Westbury         37  16. Umbc Swimming & Diving               26
 17. Stevens Institute of Technolog       25  18. West Virginia University             20
 19. Seton Hall University                15  20. Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth            9.5
 21. Cabrini College                       8  22. Baruch College                        6