$webstie.profile.siteName

@HarvardCrimson Harvard Edu
 
Recap | Results | Preview

Licensed to Harvard University - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/22/2009 05:14 PM
        2009 Harvard University Invitational - 11/20/2009 to 11/22/2009        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HARVARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                           1:34.66    1:33.58   40  
     1) Hinkle, Katy A JR               2) r:+0.09 Slack, Ali JR          
     3) r:+0.34 Hendrix, Camille FR     4) r:+0.35 Johnson, Ellie FR      
     r:+0.71  23.58    46.54  1:10.11  1:33.58                                    
  2 RUTGERS UNIVERSITY SWIMMING  'A'                  1:34.00   J1:36.19   34  
     1) Kuras, Brittney J FR            2) r:+0.23 Longacre, Shayna SR    
     3) r:+0.08 Lindblad, Brianne SO    4) r:+0.11 Gaffey, Melanie FR     
     r:+0.74  24.33    48.25  1:12.21  1:36.19                                    
  3 COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY  'A'                          1:33.76   J1:38.12   32  
     1) Meili, Katie M                  2) r:+0.13 Hobbs, Allison         
     3) r:+0.10 Harris-Coble, Lacey FR  4) r:+0.23 Maclean, Ashley        
     r:+0.71  24.59    48.52  1:12.88  1:38.12                                    
  4 WAGNER COLLEGE  'A'                               1:35.98   J1:41.65   30  
     1) Hart, Jessica V                 2) r:+0.07 Guenther, Jakki SO     
     3) r:+0.14 Weech, Amber FR         4) r:+0.31 Plucinsky, Sarah JR    
     r:+0.84  24.95    49.83  1:15.77  1:41.65                                    
  5 SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY  'A'                      1:45.07   J1:46.53   28  
     1) Marshall, Katie O JR            2) r:+0.32 McGrath, Rachel FR     
     3) r:+0.15 Walters, Stephanie FR   4) r:+0.15 Thurston, Allison SO   
     r:+0.78  25.47    51.84  1:18.71  1:46.53                                    
  6 HARVARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           1:36.79   J1:36.13   26  
     1) Pickard, Katherine E JR         2) r:+0.50 Robinson, Kelly FR     
     3) r:+0.38 Morgan, Sophie SR       4) r:+0.25 Fish, Margaret SO      
     r:+0.72  24.50    47.96  1:12.22  1:36.13                                    
  7 COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY  'B'                          1:35.78   J1:40.01   24  
     1) Hughes, Tina M                  2) r:+0.28 Dengler, Molly         
     3) r:+0.26 Brown, Emily            4) r:+0.26 Okeyo, Bunge           
     r:+0.76  25.00    50.80  1:15.66  1:40.01                                    
  8 RUTGERS UNIVERSITY SWIMMING  'B'                  1:37.69   J1:40.50   22  
     1) Whetstone, Cat B SR             2) r:+0.39 Curado, Taylor FR      
     3) r:+0.13 Simunek, Jessica FR     4) r:+0.44 Evans, Molly FR        
     r:+0.84  25.07    50.17  1:14.63  1:40.50                                    
  9 SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY  'B'                      1:47.09   J1:48.36   18  
     1) Wallerstein, Juliette N FR      2) r:+0.09 Casado, Laurie SO      
     3) r:+0.27 Bellamy, Meaghan FR     4) r:+0.25 Welsh, Kelly JR        
     r:+0.86  26.59    53.02  1:20.56  1:48.36                                    
 10 HARVARD UNIVERSITY  'C'                           1:38.90  xJ1:38.51  
     1) Burgos, Monica L SO             2) r:+0.19 Hughes, Christine FR   
     3) r:+0.31 Festa, Natalia SR       4) r:+0.35 Flatt, Margaret SO     
     r:+0.63  24.04    48.22  1:13.11  1:38.51                                    
 11 COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY  'C'                          1:38.90  xJ1:43.67  
     1) Parsons, Kristina               2) r:+0.21 Marsh, Nicole          
     3) r:+0.22 Omstead, Katie          4) r:+0.05 Adams, Erin            
     r:+0.71  25.80    51.77  1:17.95  1:43.67                                    
 -- WAGNER COLLEGE  'B'                                    NT         DQ  
     1) Brown, Bethny G JR              2) r:-0.23 Colitz, Tatum FR       
     3) r:+0.28 Gibbons, Alanna         4) r:-0.03 Meyer, Lauren SO       
     r:+0.77  27.23    53.55  1:20.22       DQ                                    
 -- WAGNER COLLEGE  'C'                                    NT         DQ  
     1) Moore-Penaskovic, Caitlin E JR  2) r:+0.02 Sweeney, Breanne SO    
     3) r:+0.12 Ryan, Mary SO           4) r:-0.05 Carolin, Austyn FR     
     r:+0.85  27.65    54.25  1:22.62       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clarke, Alexandra M       SR HARVARD              4:51.68    4:49.10   20  
     r:+0.86  26.57    54.90  1:23.57  1:52.53  2:21.70  2:51.07  3:20.90  3:50.83
     4:20.62  4:49.10                                                      
  2 Zagroba, Catherine A      SO HARVARD              4:49.47    4:49.35   17  
     r:+0.82  27.05    55.64  1:24.50  1:53.50  2:22.63  2:51.96  3:21.28  3:50.76
     4:20.56  4:49.35                                                      
  3 Kaufmann, Christine R     JR HARVARD              4:53.07    4:53.64   16  
     r:+0.84  27.36    56.68  1:26.51  1:55.79  2:24.95  2:54.23  3:23.93  3:53.88
     4:23.98  4:53.64                                                      
  4 Leddy, Meghan K           SO HARVARD              4:59.88    4:55.38   15  
              27.10    56.07  1:25.55  1:55.40  2:25.26  2:55.37  3:25.55  3:55.69
     4:25.94  4:55.38                                                      
  5 Mills, Kate A             JR HARVARD              4:50.20    4:55.48   14  
     r:+0.82  27.39    56.61  1:26.07  1:55.71  2:25.61  2:55.82  3:25.97  3:56.17
     4:26.40  4:55.48                                                      
  6 Endsley, Paige E             COLUMBIA             5:05.56    5:05.64   13  
     r:+0.91  28.31    58.37  1:29.14  1:59.89  2:30.52  3:01.28  3:32.43  4:03.88
     4:35.23  5:05.64                                                      
  7 Klein, Jackie             SR RUTGERS              5:06.70    5:06.13   12  
     r:+0.74  27.80    58.34  1:29.62  2:01.05  2:32.18  3:03.38  3:34.17  4:04.96
     4:36.05  5:06.13                                                      
  8 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle      COLUMBIA             5:07.59    5:12.30   11  
     r:+0.79  27.79    57.85  1:28.77  2:00.18  2:31.94  3:03.71  3:35.72  4:08.10
     4:40.50  5:12.30                                                      
B - Final
  9 Reilly, Abby L               COLUMBIA             5:10.05    5:07.20    9  
     r:+0.94  28.60    58.89  1:29.90  2:01.14  2:32.32  3:03.44  3:34.59  4:05.70
     4:36.88  5:07.20                                                      
 10 Case, Kim E               SR RUTGERS              5:07.66    5:07.30    7  
     r:+0.77  27.25    57.10  1:27.40  1:57.95  2:28.75  2:59.82  3:30.75  4:01.94
     4:32.85  5:07.30                                                      
 11 Weniger, Hailey R         SR RUTGERS              5:13.55    5:10.39    6  
     r:+0.67  28.10    58.24  1:28.79  1:59.52  2:30.68  3:02.57  3:34.69  4:06.94
     4:38.99  5:10.39                                                      
 12 Berman, Michelle E        SO RUTGERS              5:12.09    5:10.72    5  
     r:+0.76  28.87    59.46  1:30.65  2:02.00  2:33.33  3:04.81  3:36.74  4:08.49
     4:40.25  5:10.72                                                      
 13 Caylor, Megan R           SO RUTGERS              5:16.12    5:11.12    4  
     r:+0.91  28.59    59.42  1:30.72  2:02.23  2:33.05  3:04.68  3:36.68  4:08.69
     4:40.42  5:11.12                                                      
 14 Rodriguez-Lapman, Melani  SR WAGNER               5:24.05    5:23.47    3  
     r:+0.88  28.99    59.69  1:31.31  2:03.36  2:35.84  3:08.99  3:42.25  4:16.04
     4:49.90  5:23.47                                                      
 15 Samuel, Dana T               WAGNER               5:26.60    5:28.55    2  
     r:+0.86  30.13  1:02.40  1:34.74  2:07.73  2:40.68  3:14.30  3:47.83  4:21.57
     4:55.80  5:28.55                                                      
 16 Balder, Jaclyn M          JR SACRED HEART         5:26.96    5:30.57    1  
     r:+0.67  30.03  1:02.47  1:35.45  2:08.79  2:42.23  3:15.88  3:50.08  4:23.83
     4:57.49  5:30.57                                                      
C - Final
 17 Faulkner, Katie M         SR HARVARD              5:00.81    4:56.13  
     r:+0.80  27.87    57.32  1:26.95  1:56.84  2:26.79  2:56.87  3:26.88  3:56.93
     4:26.87  4:56.13                                                      
 18 Korsberg, Kristin E       SO HARVARD              4:58.02    4:57.28  
     r:+0.77  27.56    56.99  1:26.61  1:56.40  2:26.15  2:56.21  3:26.27  3:56.79
     4:27.24  4:57.28                                                      
 19 Murray, Laura M           JR HARVARD              5:03.04    5:02.33  
     r:+0.79  27.75    57.79  1:27.68  1:57.67  2:27.85  2:58.44  3:29.26  4:00.49
     4:31.68  5:02.33                                                      
 20 Furman, Holly V           JR HARVARD              5:05.34    5:03.29  
     r:+0.89  27.95    58.18  1:28.72  1:59.34  2:30.41  3:01.33  3:32.09  4:03.17
     4:33.93  5:03.29                                                      
 21 Roberts, Hilary J         SO HARVARD              5:11.28    5:08.37  
     r:+0.75  29.10  1:00.18  1:31.38  2:02.37  2:33.72  3:04.77  3:35.89  4:07.19
     4:38.39  5:08.37                                                      
 22 Kampschmidt, Erin D          COLUMBIA             5:22.12    5:19.53  
     r:+0.77  29.75  1:01.75  1:33.89  2:06.36  2:38.67  3:11.24  3:43.44  4:15.65
     4:47.93  5:19.53                                                      
 23 Marsh, Nicole L              COLUMBIA             5:20.43    5:19.80  
     r:+0.86  29.33  1:01.45  1:33.68  2:05.85  2:37.84  3:10.30  3:42.77  4:15.44
     4:47.96  5:19.80                                                      
 24 Brown, Renee C               COLUMBIA             5:27.14    5:25.62  
     r:+0.89  30.10  1:01.92  1:34.65  2:07.50  2:40.55  3:13.76  3:46.94  4:20.08
     4:53.02  5:25.62                                                      
 
Event 2  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zagroba, Catherine A      SO HARVARD              4:53.91    4:49.47  
              27.33    56.38  1:25.57  1:55.05  2:24.23  2:53.49  3:22.89  3:52.24
     4:21.39  4:49.47                                                      
  2 Mills, Kate A             JR HARVARD              4:50.34    4:50.20  
              27.49    56.74  1:25.94  1:55.24  2:24.32  2:53.63  3:23.07  3:52.16
     4:21.58  4:50.20                                                      
  3 Clarke, Alexandra M       SR HARVARD              4:51.44    4:51.68  
              26.86    55.26  1:24.27  1:53.40  2:22.75  2:52.58  3:22.41  3:52.05
     4:22.21  4:51.68                                                      
  4 Kaufmann, Christine R     JR HARVARD              4:52.44    4:53.07  
              27.40    56.43  1:25.96  1:55.12  2:24.35  2:53.67  3:23.39  3:53.07
     4:23.21  4:53.07                                                      
  5 Leddy, Meghan K           SO HARVARD              4:58.34    4:59.88  
              27.65    56.62  1:26.07  1:55.74  2:25.50  2:55.42  3:26.14  3:57.41
     4:28.90  4:59.88                                                      
  6 Endsley, Paige E             COLUMBIA             4:59.00    5:05.56  
              28.38    58.60  1:29.38  2:00.39  2:31.37  3:02.28  3:33.40  4:04.48
     4:35.74  5:05.56                                                      
  7 Klein, Jackie             SR RUTGERS              5:07.12    5:06.70  
              28.06    58.84  1:29.99  2:01.26  2:32.50  3:03.78  3:34.77  4:05.55
     4:36.35  5:06.70                                                      
  8 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle      COLUMBIA             5:03.45    5:07.59  
              28.22    58.46  1:29.10  2:00.05  2:31.20  3:02.41  3:33.64  4:05.16
     4:36.56  5:07.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Case, Kim E               SR RUTGERS              4:54.74    5:07.66  
              28.10    58.16  1:29.07  2:00.51  2:31.91  3:02.41  3:33.62  4:05.23
     4:36.93  5:07.66                                                      
 10 Reilly, Abby L               COLUMBIA             4:56.09    5:10.05  
              29.05    59.56  1:30.72  2:02.16  2:33.52  3:05.03  3:36.46  4:07.84
     4:39.13  5:10.05                                                      
 11 Berman, Michelle E        SO RUTGERS              5:04.15    5:12.09  
              29.07    59.84  1:31.12  2:02.59  2:34.03  3:05.76  3:37.55  4:09.27
     4:41.09  5:12.09                                                      
 12 Weniger, Hailey R         SR RUTGERS              4:55.04    5:13.55  
              28.17    58.62  1:29.82  2:01.08  2:32.60  3:04.41  3:36.63  4:09.11
     4:41.71  5:13.55                                                      
 13 Caylor, Megan R           SO RUTGERS              5:11.48    5:16.12  
              29.39  1:01.31  1:33.14  2:05.26  2:36.52  3:08.17  3:39.93  4:11.90
     4:43.83  5:16.12                                                      
 14 Pitchik, Helen O          SO HARVARD              5:15.25    5:19.04  
              29.04  1:00.64  1:32.44  2:04.46  2:36.59  3:08.79  3:41.42  4:14.24
     4:46.91  5:19.04                                                      
 15 Rodriguez-Lapman, Melani  SR WAGNER               5:17.20    5:24.05  
              29.14  1:00.08  1:31.47  2:03.55  2:36.05  3:08.93  3:42.25  4:16.20
     4:50.37  5:24.05                                                      
 16 Samuel, Dana T               WAGNER               5:39.29    5:26.60  
              30.72  1:03.52  1:36.11  2:08.73  2:41.35  3:14.47  3:47.47  4:20.48
     4:53.76  5:26.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Balder, Jaclyn M          JR SACRED HEART         5:18.65    5:26.96  
              29.71  1:01.75  1:34.54  2:07.46  2:40.45  3:13.84  3:47.04  4:20.33
     4:53.89  5:26.96                                                      
 18 Wallerstein, Juliette N   FR SACRED HEART         5:30.00    5:29.91  
              30.17  1:03.07  1:35.72  2:08.93  2:42.10  3:15.41  3:49.03  4:22.95
     4:57.53  5:29.91                                                      
 19 Brown, Bethny G           JR WAGNER               5:18.92    5:31.23  
              29.41  1:01.39  1:34.06  2:07.02  2:40.19  3:14.51  3:49.32  4:23.46
     4:57.51  5:31.23                                                      
 20 Weech, Amber T            FR WAGNER               5:38.34    5:35.45  
 21 Bellamy, Meaghan M        FR SACRED HEART         5:36.93    5:35.95  
              30.31  1:03.29  1:37.22  2:11.43  2:45.63  3:19.63  3:53.83  4:27.89
     5:02.33  5:35.95                                                      
 22 Plucinsky, Sarah M        JR WAGNER               5:43.23    5:37.46  
              29.83  1:02.99  1:37.02  2:11.09  2:45.34  3:20.15  3:54.67  4:28.59
     5:03.29  5:37.46                                                      
 23 McGrath, Rachel W         FR SACRED HEART         5:30.00    5:37.84  
              30.24  1:03.58  1:37.31  2:11.65  2:46.06  3:20.27  3:54.85  4:29.68
     5:04.51  5:37.84                                                      
 24 Ryan, Mary C              SO WAGNER               5:39.39    5:38.80  
              30.93  1:04.04  1:38.03  2:12.09  2:46.58  3:21.16  3:56.03  4:30.44
     5:04.95  5:38.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Welsh, Kelly M            JR SACRED HEART         5:32.00    5:50.41  
              30.48  1:04.63  1:39.92  2:15.80  2:51.58  3:27.52  4:03.62  4:39.66
     5:15.36  5:50.41                                                      
 -- Korsberg, Kristin E       SO HARVARD              4:59.33   X4:58.02  
              26.95    55.87  1:25.05  1:54.54  2:24.37  2:54.30  3:24.72  3:55.43
     4:26.70  4:58.02                                                      
 -- Faulkner, Katie M         SR HARVARD              4:55.45   X5:00.81  
              27.94    57.40  1:27.31  1:57.50  2:27.75  2:58.21  3:28.79  3:59.62
     4:30.54  5:00.81                                                      
 -- Murray, Laura M           JR HARVARD              5:03.21   X5:03.04  
              27.18    56.89  1:27.24  1:57.49  2:27.82  2:58.44  3:29.54  4:01.04
     4:32.41  5:03.04                                                      
 -- Furman, Holly V           JR HARVARD              5:05.34   X5:05.34  
              27.83    57.59  1:27.76  1:58.59  2:29.61  3:00.68  3:32.18  4:03.98
     4:35.35  5:05.34                                                      
 -- Roberts, Hilary J         SO HARVARD              5:05.13   X5:11.28  
              28.26    58.27  1:29.33  2:00.63  2:32.34  3:03.89  3:35.96  4:08.11
     4:40.10  5:11.28                                                      
 -- Marsh, Nicole L              COLUMBIA             5:06.00   X5:20.43  
              29.39  1:01.24  1:33.56  2:06.02  2:38.43  3:10.84  3:43.40  4:15.96
     4:48.63  5:20.43                                                      
 -- Kampschmidt, Erin D          COLUMBIA             5:06.00   X5:22.12  
              29.34  1:01.48  1:33.80  2:06.59  2:39.65  3:12.34  3:45.06  4:17.84
     4:50.60  5:22.12                                                      
 -- Brown, Renee C               COLUMBIA             5:22.64   X5:27.14  
              29.96  1:02.32  1:35.23  2:08.50  2:42.00  3:15.41  3:48.57  4:21.42
     4:54.56  5:27.14                                                      
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pickard, Katherine E      JR HARVARD              2:04.98    2:03.43   20  
     r:+0.72  26.57    57.53  1:33.93  2:03.43                                    
  2 Kuras, Brittney J         FR RUTGERS              2:05.80    2:04.32   17  
     r:+0.74  27.16    59.24  1:34.96  2:04.32                                    
  3 Longacre, Shayna B        SR RUTGERS              2:07.72    2:06.40   16  
     r:+0.74  27.96  1:00.97  1:37.82  2:06.40                                    
  4 Morgan, Sophie E          SR HARVARD              2:08.46    2:06.60   15  
     r:+0.68  26.73    58.94  1:37.11  2:06.60                                    
  5 Ward, Jacquie T           SO RUTGERS              2:08.75    2:06.64   14  
     r:+0.70  27.50    59.39  1:36.39  2:06.64                                    
  6 Weaver, Caroline A        FR HARVARD              2:06.72    2:06.96   13  
     r:+0.70  26.74    58.19  1:36.89  2:06.96                                    
  7 Klein, Jackie             SR RUTGERS              2:08.18    2:07.28   12  
     r:+0.75  27.85  1:00.28  1:38.09  2:07.28                                    
  8 Fish, Margaret B          SO HARVARD              2:06.44    2:07.74   11  
     r:+0.78  27.74    59.50  1:37.22  2:07.74                                    
B - Final
  9 Dunn, Mariele K              COLUMBIA             2:09.35    2:06.19    9  
     r:+0.71  27.75  1:00.46  1:36.34  2:06.19                                    
 10 Foley, Kathleen E         SR HARVARD              2:09.17    2:08.24    7  
     r:+0.67  28.62  1:01.03  1:38.15  2:08.24                                    
 11 Urbshurow, Delghi         JR COLUMBIA             2:10.88    2:08.80    6  
     r:+0.78  28.45  1:00.81  1:38.77  2:08.80                                    
 12 Luick, Mackenzie L        FR HARVARD              2:12.98    2:10.01    5  
     r:+0.76  28.31  1:02.58  1:38.81  2:10.01                                    
 13 Simunek, Jessica          FR RUTGERS              2:13.04    2:10.34    4  
     r:+0.75  28.31  1:02.71  1:39.89  2:10.34                                    
 14 Meili, Katie M               COLUMBIA             2:09.44    2:10.35    3  
              28.10  1:02.26  1:39.61  2:10.35                                    
 15 Bertelsen, Caitlin R         COLUMBIA             2:13.35    2:11.22    2  
     r:+0.69  28.64  1:04.81  1:41.88  2:11.22                                    
 16 Zafir, Taylor H           FR RUTGERS              2:09.43    2:11.46    1  
     r:+0.75  28.79  1:02.40  1:40.57  2:11.46                                    
C - Final
 17 Foster, Clare R           FR HARVARD              2:09.11    2:08.77  
     r:+0.80  28.43  1:02.24  1:38.97  2:08.77                                    
 18 Lin, Carol S              FR HARVARD              2:10.09    2:08.92  
     r:+0.78  27.78  1:00.14  1:37.64  2:08.92                                    
 19 Pratt, Victoria M         SO HARVARD              2:09.29    2:09.29  
     r:+0.78  28.23  1:02.74  1:39.57  2:09.29                                    
 20 Hughes, Christine V       FR HARVARD              2:10.30    2:10.67  
     r:+0.74  28.30  1:01.85  1:40.00  2:10.67                                    
 21 Brown, Emily A               COLUMBIA             2:14.24    2:13.71  
              28.95  1:03.52  1:43.06  2:13.71                                    
 22 Guenther, Jakki T         SO WAGNER               2:14.08    2:14.04  
     r:+0.77  28.49  1:02.07  1:42.14  2:14.04                                    
 23 Stewart, Amanda           SO COLUMBIA             2:16.09    2:15.56  
     r:+0.80  29.09  1:04.39  1:42.69  2:15.56                                    
 24 Walters, Stephanie R      FR SACRED HEART         2:17.74    2:16.69  
     r:+0.85  29.99  1:06.96  1:44.81  2:16.69                                    
D - Final
 25 Marshall, Katie O         JR SACRED HEART         2:20.59    2:18.29  
     r:+0.83  28.30  1:02.52  1:47.42  2:18.29                                    
 26 Hammerberg, Alex G           COLUMBIA             2:20.80    2:18.30  
     r:+0.72  30.73  1:06.85  1:45.19  2:18.30                                    
 27 Gibbons, Alanna L         FR WAGNER               2:18.71    2:19.37  
              29.59  1:06.00  1:46.92  2:19.37                                    
 28 Sweeney, Breanne P        SO WAGNER               2:20.18    2:20.64  
              30.90  1:04.77  1:48.78  2:20.64                                    
 29 Samuel, Dana T               WAGNER               2:19.74    2:20.68  
     r:+0.88  30.18  1:06.47  1:48.97  2:20.68                                    
 30 Bailey, Meaghan E         SO SACRED HEART         2:20.11    2:23.01  
     r:+0.77  31.01  1:07.34  1:50.79  2:23.01                                    
 31 Thurston, Allison M       SO SACRED HEART         2:21.92    2:23.06  
     r:+1.05  31.05  1:07.47  1:50.42  2:23.06                                    
 32 Sullivan, Taylor C        JR SACRED HEART         2:25.06    2:25.14  
     r:+0.81  30.66  1:09.43  1:51.74  2:25.14                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- McGuckin, Jackie P        FR RUTGERS              2:30.80    2:31.85  
              30.40  1:07.69  1:55.15  2:31.85                                    
  1 Pickard, Katherine E      JR HARVARD              2:04.36    2:04.98  
              26.43    57.64  1:34.69  2:04.98                                    
  2 Kuras, Brittney J         FR RUTGERS              2:02.13    2:05.80  
              27.55  1:00.13  1:36.62  2:05.80                                    
  3 Mills, Kate A             JR HARVARD              2:06.31    2:05.97  
              28.12  1:00.09  1:37.90  2:05.97                                    
  4 Fish, Margaret B          SO HARVARD              2:05.33    2:06.44  
              27.60    58.58  1:36.35  2:06.44                                    
  5 Weaver, Caroline A        FR HARVARD              2:12.67    2:06.72  
              26.48    57.22  1:36.48  2:06.72                                    
  6 Longacre, Shayna B        SR RUTGERS              2:02.83    2:07.72  
              28.50  1:00.99  1:37.49  2:07.72                                    
  7 Klein, Jackie             SR RUTGERS              2:06.65    2:08.18  
              27.88  1:00.86  1:38.55  2:08.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Morgan, Sophie E          SR HARVARD              2:08.39    2:08.46  
              26.49    59.11  1:38.20  2:08.46                                    
  9 Ward, Jacquie T           SO RUTGERS              2:06.28    2:08.75  
              27.77  1:00.79  1:38.12  2:08.75                                    
 10 Foley, Kathleen E         SR HARVARD              2:07.89    2:09.17  
              28.96  1:01.09  1:38.63  2:09.17                                    
 11 Dunn, Mariele K              COLUMBIA             2:02.58    2:09.35  
              27.82  1:01.15  1:38.87  2:09.35                                    
 12 Zafir, Taylor H           FR RUTGERS              2:05.08    2:09.43  
              28.46  1:01.53  1:38.96  2:09.43                                    
 13 Meili, Katie M               COLUMBIA             2:06.05    2:09.44  
              28.18  1:02.33  1:39.88  2:09.44                                    
 14 Urbshurow, Delghi         JR COLUMBIA             2:03.84    2:10.88  
              28.56  1:01.11  1:39.31  2:10.88                                    
 15 Dimond, Tracy             SR RUTGERS              2:13.68    2:11.28  
              28.15  1:00.32  1:40.71  2:11.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Luick, Mackenzie L        FR HARVARD              2:12.56    2:12.98  
              28.80  1:04.01  1:40.91  2:12.98                                    
 17 Simunek, Jessica          FR RUTGERS              2:08.71    2:13.04  
              28.44  1:03.59  1:41.79  2:13.04                                    
 18 Bertelsen, Caitlin R         COLUMBIA             2:12.50    2:13.35  
              28.15  1:04.15  1:41.92  2:13.35                                    
 19 Guenther, Jakki T         SO WAGNER               2:11.17    2:14.08  
              28.55  1:01.80  1:41.57  2:14.08                                    
 20 Brown, Emily A               COLUMBIA             2:10.00    2:14.24  
              28.65  1:02.19  1:42.41  2:14.24                                    
 21 Stewart, Amanda           SO COLUMBIA             2:10.30    2:16.09  
              28.35  1:03.46  1:42.87  2:16.09                                    
 22 Walters, Stephanie R      FR SACRED HEART         2:18.98    2:17.74  
              30.00  1:07.28  1:45.98  2:17.74                                    
 23 Gibbons, Alanna L         FR WAGNER               2:19.61    2:18.71  
              29.17  1:05.43  1:46.53  2:18.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 Samuel, Dana T               WAGNER               2:23.66    2:19.74  
              30.71  1:07.46  1:48.28  2:19.74                                    
 25 Bailey, Meaghan E         SO SACRED HEART         2:11.31    2:20.11  
              30.55  1:05.77  1:47.91  2:20.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 Sweeney, Breanne P        SO WAGNER               2:18.00    2:20.18  
              30.92  1:04.33  1:47.83  2:20.18                                    
 27 Casado, Laurie M          SO SACRED HEART         2:16.50    2:20.50  
              30.78  1:09.14  1:48.36  2:20.50                                    
 28 Marshall, Katie O         JR SACRED HEART         2:13.66    2:20.59  
              28.55  1:03.50  1:48.80  2:20.59                                    
 29 Thurston, Allison M       SO SACRED HEART         2:19.83    2:21.92  
              30.69  1:06.67  1:48.87  2:21.92                                    
 30 Meyer, Lauren A           SO WAGNER               2:12.21    2:22.12  
              30.31  1:06.62  1:48.52  2:22.12                                    
 31 Sullivan, Taylor C        JR SACRED HEART         2:16.26    2:25.06  
              29.74  1:08.71  1:50.44  2:25.06                                    
 32 Curham, Samantha L        FR RUTGERS              2:24.03    2:27.47  
              31.77  1:12.20  1:53.19  2:27.47                                    
 33 Gavin, Patricia           SO WAGNER               2:30.05    2:29.47  
              31.98  1:11.73  1:53.16  2:29.47                                    
 -- Foster, Clare R           FR HARVARD              2:10.35   X2:09.11  
              28.54  1:02.73  1:38.96  2:09.11                                    
 -- Pratt, Victoria M         SO HARVARD              2:08.42   X2:09.29  
              28.35  1:02.82  1:40.52  2:09.29                                    
 -- Lin, Carol S              FR HARVARD              2:08.45   X2:10.09  
              27.81  1:00.14  1:39.09  2:10.09                                    
 -- Hughes, Christine V       FR HARVARD              2:09.45   X2:10.30  
              29.07  1:00.98  1:39.31  2:10.30                                    
 -- Hammerberg, Alex G           COLUMBIA             2:11.90   X2:20.80  
              31.05  1:07.04  1:46.04  2:20.80                                    
 -- Lightbourne, Ali D        SO HARVARD              2:12.45         DQ  
              27.48    59.95                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hinkle, Katy A            JR HARVARD                23.33      23.65   20  
  2 Robinson, Kelly S         FR HARVARD                24.03      23.82   17  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  3 Johnson, Ellie M          FR HARVARD                23.79      23.91   16  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  4 Slack, Ali L              JR HARVARD                23.67      23.92   15  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  5 Hendrix, Camille D        FR HARVARD                23.89      24.13   14  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
  6 Hobbs, Allison E             COLUMBIA               24.56      24.28   13  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  7 Meili, Katie M               COLUMBIA               24.46      24.40   12  
  8 Lindblad, Brianne N       SO RUTGERS                24.57      24.62   11  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
B - Final
  9 Longacre, Shayna B        SR RUTGERS                24.59      24.33    9  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 10 Hughes, Tina M               COLUMBIA               24.91      24.78    7  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 11 Gaffey, Melanie A         FR RUTGERS                24.79      24.79    6  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 12 Harris-Coble, Lacey       FR COLUMBIA               24.86      24.89    5  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 13 Hart, Jessica V              WAGNER                 25.17      25.00    4  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 14 Okeyo, Bunge B               COLUMBIA               25.03      25.04    3  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 15 Maclean, Ashley C            COLUMBIA               24.94      25.27    2  
 16 Wallerstein, Juliette N   FR SACRED HEART           25.33      25.36    1  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
C - Final
 17 Burgos, Monica L          SO HARVARD                24.07      23.84  
 18 Curado, Taylor K          FR RUTGERS                25.44      25.01  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 19 Flatt, Margaret L         SO HARVARD                25.40      25.48  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 20 Festa, Natalia K          SR HARVARD                25.55      25.49  
          r:+0.99                                                                 
 21 Parsons, Kristina            COLUMBIA               25.56      25.60  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 22 Thom, Robyn P             JR HARVARD                25.71      25.82  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 23 Lukins, Caroline A           COLUMBIA               26.01      25.91  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 24 Adams, Erin A                COLUMBIA               26.22      26.48  
D - Final
 25 Evans, Molly D            FR RUTGERS                26.64      26.11  
 26 Weech, Amber T            FR WAGNER                 26.64      26.21  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 27 Meyer, Lauren A           SO WAGNER                 26.73      26.25  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 28 Casado, Laurie M          SO SACRED HEART           26.36      26.53  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 29 Plucinsky, Sarah M        JR WAGNER                 26.33      26.67  
 30 Colitz, Tatum L           FR WAGNER                 26.59      26.68  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 30 Marsh, Nicole L              COLUMBIA               26.58      26.68  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 32 Omstead, Katie E             COLUMBIA               26.90      26.95  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Murray, Laura M           JR HARVARD                24.65      24.73  
  1 Hinkle, Katy A            JR HARVARD                23.45      23.33  
  2 Slack, Ali L              JR HARVARD                23.68      23.67  
  3 Johnson, Ellie M          FR HARVARD                23.77      23.79  
  4 Hendrix, Camille D        FR HARVARD                24.10      23.89  
  5 Robinson, Kelly S         FR HARVARD                24.15      24.03  
  6 Meili, Katie M               COLUMBIA               24.29      24.46  
  7 Hobbs, Allison E             COLUMBIA               23.44      24.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Lindblad, Brianne N       SO RUTGERS                23.81      24.57  
  9 Longacre, Shayna B        SR RUTGERS                24.62      24.59  
 10 Gaffey, Melanie A         FR RUTGERS                23.80      24.79  
 11 Harris-Coble, Lacey       FR COLUMBIA               23.99      24.86  
 12 Maclean, Ashley C            COLUMBIA               24.50      24.94  
 13 Okeyo, Bunge B               COLUMBIA               24.98      25.03  
 14 Whetstone, Cat B          SR RUTGERS                23.55      25.12  
 15 Hart, Jessica V              WAGNER                 24.15      25.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Wallerstein, Juliette N   FR SACRED HEART           25.55      25.33  
 17 Curado, Taylor K          FR RUTGERS                25.26      25.44  
 18 Parsons, Kristina            COLUMBIA               23.84      25.56  
 19 Lukins, Caroline A           COLUMBIA               25.20      26.01  
 20 Plucinsky, Sarah M        JR WAGNER                 25.34      26.33  
 21 Casado, Laurie M          SO SACRED HEART           26.27      26.36  
 22 Colitz, Tatum L           FR WAGNER                 27.46      26.59  
 23 Marshall, Katie O         JR SACRED HEART           26.97      26.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 Stewart, Amanda           SO COLUMBIA               24.50      26.63  
 25 Evans, Molly D            FR RUTGERS                25.34      26.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 Weech, Amber T            FR WAGNER                 26.49     J26.64  
 27 Meyer, Lauren A           SO WAGNER                 25.60      26.73  
 28 Bellamy, Meaghan M        FR SACRED HEART           27.90      27.03  
 29 McGrath, Rachel W         FR SACRED HEART           27.09      27.06  
 30 Walters, Stephanie R      FR SACRED HEART           26.99      27.27  
 31 Moore-Penaskovic, Caitli  JR WAGNER                 25.96      27.62  
 32 Brown, Bethny G           JR WAGNER                 26.90      27.75  
 33 Carolin, Austyn L         FR WAGNER                 27.98      28.15  
 34 Welsh, Kelly M            JR SACRED HEART           27.99      28.51  
 -- Burgos, Monica L          SO HARVARD                23.66     X24.07  
 -- Hughes, Tina M               COLUMBIA               23.84     X24.91  
 -- Flatt, Margaret L         SO HARVARD                26.33     X25.40  
 -- Festa, Natalia K          SR HARVARD                24.22     X25.55  
 -- Thom, Robyn P             JR HARVARD                25.33     X25.71  
 -- Adams, Erin A                COLUMBIA               25.00     X26.22  
 -- Marsh, Nicole L              COLUMBIA               25.20     X26.58  
 -- Omstead, Katie E             COLUMBIA               25.57     X26.90  
 -- Lightbourne, Ali D        SO HARVARD                24.34         DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HARVARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                           3:47.22    3:46.01   40  
     1) Hinkle, Katy A JR               2) r:+0.13 Luick, Mackenzie FR    
     3) r:+0.57 Robinson, Kelly FR      4) r:+0.38 Pickard, Katherine JR  
              27.55    56.39  1:26.10  2:00.05  2:25.65  2:55.18  3:19.31  3:46.01
  2 RUTGERS UNIVERSITY SWIMMING  'A'                  3:41.69    3:50.54   34  
     1) Whetstone, Cat B SR             2) r:+0.21 Longacre, Shayna SR    
     3) r:+0.00 Klein, Jackie SR        4) r:+0.12 Kuras, Brittney FR     
              27.31    56.66  1:26.66  2:01.05  2:27.08  2:57.59  3:22.49  3:50.54
  3 COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY  'A'                          3:41.23    3:54.98   32  
     1) Urbshurow, Delghi JR            2) r:+0.13 Dunn, Mariele          
     3) r:+0.18 Hobbs, Allison          4) r:+0.15 Maclean, Ashley        
              29.08  1:00.40  1:30.41  2:05.24  2:31.41  3:01.34  3:27.06  3:54.98
  4 SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY  'A'                      4:18.71    4:13.90   30  
     1) Bailey, Meaghan E SO            2) r:+0.39 Casado, Laurie SO      
     3) r:+0.40 Sullivan, Taylor JR     4) r:+0.15 Wallerstein, Juliette F
              31.31  1:03.21  1:36.81  2:15.87  2:44.01  3:16.90  3:43.72  4:13.90
 -- WAGNER COLLEGE  'A'                               3:51.70         DQ  
     1) Guenther, Jakki T SO            2) r:+0.39 Brown, Bethny JR       
     3) r:+0.36 Hart, Jessica           4) r:-0.09 Weech, Amber FR        
              30.26  1:02.01  1:35.22  2:13.64  2:40.18  3:10.88  3:37.12       DQ
B - Final
  9 HARVARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           3:57.02    3:50.40   18  
     1) Leddy, Meghan K SO              2) r:+0.16 Pitchik, Helen SO      
     3) r:+0.16 Morgan, Sophie SR       4) r:+0.22 Slack, Ali JR          
              28.14    57.09  1:27.73  2:02.80  2:28.76  2:58.69  3:23.17  3:50.40
 10 RUTGERS UNIVERSITY SWIMMING  'B'                  3:46.55    3:55.33   14  
     1) Lindblad, Brianne N SO          2) r:+0.16 Ward, Jacquie SO       
     3) r:+0.20 Simunek, Jessica FR     4) r:+0.26 Gaffey, Melanie FR     
              27.63    57.58  1:28.50  2:03.70  2:18.66  3:01.74  3:26.81  3:55.33
 11 COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY  'B'                          3:46.54    4:03.35   12  
     1) Harris-Coble, Lacey FR          2) r:-0.11 Meili, Katie           
     3) r:-0.01 Parsons, Kristina       4) r:NRT Dengler, Molly           
              29.54  1:01.45  1:32.38  2:19.53  2:36.19  3:07.90  3:34.09  4:03.35
 12 SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY  'B'                      4:22.99    4:15.55   10  
     1) Bellamy, Meaghan M FR           2) r:+0.36 Walters, Stephanie FR  
     3) r:+0.40 Marshall, Katie JR      4) r:+0.29 McGrath, Rachel FR     
              31.49  1:05.55  1:38.07  2:15.29  2:44.86  3:19.49  3:45.52  4:15.55
 13 WAGNER COLLEGE  'B'                                    NT    4:16.14    8  
     1) Sweeney, Breanne P SO           2) r:+0.42 Gavin, Patricia SO     
     3) r:+0.28 Gibbons, Alanna         4) r:+0.37 Plucinsky, Sarah JR    
              30.87  1:03.80  1:38.82  2:18.49  2:46.83  3:19.64  3:46.54  4:16.14
Finals
 17 HARVARD UNIVERSITY  'C'                           3:54.44   x3:55.28  
     1) Weaver, Caroline A FR           2) r:+0.07 Foster, Clare FR       
     3) r:+0.39 Korsberg, Kristin SO    4) r:NRT Furman, Holly JR         
              28.04    57.80  1:28.29  2:03.95  2:31.16           3:27.41  3:55.28
 18 COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY  'C'                          3:50.55   x4:02.93  
     1) Rogers, Caitlin E               2) r:+0.14 Stewart, Amanda SO     
     3) r:+0.13 Lukins, Caroline        4) r:+0.31 Brown, Emily           
              29.24  1:00.25  1:32.91  2:10.29  2:37.24  3:08.18  3:25.11  4:02.93
 19 COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY  'D'                          3:55.66   x4:07.71  
     1) Vandenbroucke, Isabelle P       2) r:+0.04 Hammerberg, Alex       
     3) r:+0.05 Bertelsen, Caitlin      4) r:+0.32 Hughes, Tina           
              31.12  1:03.40  1:36.17  2:13.54  2:41.55  3:13.63  3:39.52  4:07.71
 -- WAGNER COLLEGE  'C'                                    NT         DQ  
     1) Meyer, Lauren A SO              2) r:+0.24 Colitz, Tatum FR       
     3) r:-0.21 Rodriguez-Lapman, Melan 4) r:+0.29 Samuel, Dana           
              32.39  1:06.69  1:43.29  2:26.06  2:55.61  3:30.31  3:58.92       DQ
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HARVARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                           1:47.96    1:43.69   40  
     1) Hinkle, Katy A JR               2) r:NRT Luick, Mackenzie FR      
     3) r:NRT Robinson, Kelly FR        4) r:NRT Slack, Ali JR            
              26.38    55.54  1:20.44  1:43.69                                    
  2 RUTGERS UNIVERSITY SWIMMING  'A'                  1:40.50    1:44.30   34  
     1) Lindblad, Brianne N SO          2) r:+0.03 Longacre, Shayna SR    
     3) r:+0.25 Whetstone, Cat SR       4) r:+0.05 Kuras, Brittney FR     
              26.66    55.78  1:20.95  1:44.30                                    
  3 COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY  'A'                          1:42.06    1:46.59   32  
     1) Urbshurow, Delghi JR            2) r:+0.19 Dunn, Mariele          
     3) r:+0.31 Hobbs, Allison          4) r:+0.25 Meili, Katie           
              27.85    57.23  1:22.66  1:46.59                                    
  4 WAGNER COLLEGE  'A'                               1:47.18    1:54.75   30  
     1) Guenther, Jakki T SO            2) r:+0.46 Brown, Bethny JR       
     3) r:+0.18 Hart, Jessica           4) r:+0.29 Weech, Amber FR        
              29.23  1:02.96  1:28.84  1:54.75                                    
  5 SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    1:55.59   28  
     1) Bellamy, Meaghan M FR           2) r:NRT Walters, Stephanie FR    
     3) r:NRT Marshall, Katie JR        4) r:NRT Wallerstein, Juliette FR 
              29.88  1:02.88  1:30.60  1:55.59                                    
 17 COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY  'C'                          1:44.88   x1:52.18  
     1) Rogers, Caitlin E               2) r:+0.27 Hammerberg, Alex       
     3) r:-0.09 Hughes, Tina            4) r:NRT Adams, Erin              
              28.97  1:00.91  1:35.71  1:52.18                                    
 18 COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY  'D'                          1:48.99   x1:54.42  
     1) Brown, Emily A                  2) r:-0.06 Endsley, Paige         
     3) r:+0.34 Parsons, Kristina       4) r:+0.36 Okeyo, Bunge           
              29.30  1:00.95  1:28.30  1:54.42                                    
B - Final
  9 HARVARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           1:48.00    1:46.46   18  
     1) Weaver, Caroline A FR           2) r:-0.01 Pitchik, Helen SO      
     3) r:+0.35 Morgan, Sophie SR       4) r:NRT Johnson, Ellie FR        
              27.52  1:06.78  1:22.80  1:46.46                                    
 10 RUTGERS UNIVERSITY SWIMMING  'B'                  1:50.86    1:49.47   14  
     1) Dimond, Tracy SR                2) r:+0.00 Simunek, Jessica FR    
     3) r:+0.18 Gaffey, Melanie FR      4) r:+0.24 Curado, Taylor FR      
              28.06    58.16  1:24.75  1:49.47                                    
 11 COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY  'B'                          1:43.77    1:52.15   12  
     1) Harris-Coble, Lacey FR          2) r:+0.08 Stewart, Amanda SO     
     3) r:+0.11 Lukins, Caroline        4) r:+0.15 Maclean, Ashley        
              28.57  1:00.39  1:26.69  1:52.15                                    
 12 WAGNER COLLEGE  'B'                                    NT    1:57.55   10  
     1) Sweeney, Breanne P SO           2) r:NRT Gavin, Patricia SO       
     3) r:NRT Gibbons, Alanna           4) r:NRT Plucinsky, Sarah JR      
              29.57  1:03.78  1:31.56  1:57.55                                    
 13 SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    1:58.02    8  
     1) Bailey, Meaghan E SO            2) r:NRT Casado, Laurie SO        
     3) r:NRT Sullivan, Taylor JR       4) r:NRT McGrath, Rachel FR       
              30.73  1:02.02  1:31.59  1:58.02                                    
 19 RUTGERS UNIVERSITY SWIMMING  'C'                  1:58.07   x1:58.74  
     1) McGuckin, Jackie P FR           2) r:NRT Curham, Samantha FR      
     3) r:NRT Berman, Michelle SO       4) r:NRT Evans, Molly FR          
              30.07  1:05.04  1:33.00  1:58.74                                    
 20 WAGNER COLLEGE  'C'                                    NT   x1:58.99  
     1) Moore-Penaskovic, Caitlin E JR  2) r:NRT Rodriguez-Lapman, Melanie
     3) r:NRT Colitz, Tatum FR          4) r:NRT Meyer, Lauren SO         
              30.09  1:03.31  1:32.48  1:58.99                                    
 
Event 7  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pickard, Katherine E      JR HARVARD              4:21.00    4:20.56   20  
     r:+0.69  26.99    58.27  1:30.81  2:02.88  2:41.06  3:20.16  3:50.86  4:20.56
  2 Ward, Jacquie T           SO RUTGERS              4:34.62    4:25.75   17  
              28.56  1:00.63  1:35.36  2:09.13  2:45.65  3:23.29  3:54.78  4:25.75
  3 Fish, Margaret B          SO HARVARD              4:36.06    4:26.42   16  
     r:+0.77  28.51  1:02.53  1:35.83  2:08.67  2:46.28  3:25.29  3:56.32  4:26.42
  4 Foley, Kathleen E         SR HARVARD              4:30.25    4:28.81   15  
     r:+0.68  29.02  1:02.05  1:35.97  2:09.25  2:47.76  3:27.15  3:58.64  4:28.81
  5 Zafir, Taylor H           FR RUTGERS              4:28.13    4:28.98   14  
     r:+0.77  29.17  1:02.08  1:36.11  2:10.22  2:47.85  3:26.25  3:58.09  4:28.98
  6 Dengler, Molly M             COLUMBIA             4:38.20    4:38.57   13  
     r:+0.79  30.65  1:06.03  1:41.61  2:16.60  2:56.73  3:37.11  4:08.63  4:38.57
  7 Bertelsen, Caitlin R         COLUMBIA             4:41.59    4:39.06   12  
              29.21  1:02.22  1:40.61  2:17.41  2:55.63  3:35.26  4:08.10  4:39.06
  8 Rodriguez-Lapman, Melani  SR WAGNER               4:49.80    4:45.67   11  
              29.90  1:03.34  1:39.53  2:16.05  2:57.88  3:40.24  4:13.22  4:45.67
B - Final
  9 Samuel, Dana T               WAGNER               4:59.19    4:55.51    9  
     r:+0.89  30.56  1:05.04  1:42.95  2:19.36  3:03.21  3:48.71  4:22.97  4:55.51
 10 Thurston, Allison M       SO SACRED HEART         4:58.48    4:56.73    7  
              31.69  1:07.79  1:46.62  2:24.14  3:07.36  3:50.20  4:23.74  4:56.73
 11 Bellamy, Meaghan M        FR SACRED HEART         5:01.50    5:02.91    6  
     r:+0.82  32.69  1:09.31  1:46.35  2:23.41  3:09.19  3:54.68  4:29.10  5:02.91
 12 Gavin, Patricia           SO WAGNER               5:05.70    5:05.96    5  
              32.54  1:10.56  1:51.80  2:31.94  3:13.61  3:56.00  4:31.15  5:05.96
 -- Korsberg, Kristin E       SO HARVARD              4:25.37   X4:25.24  
     r:+0.82  28.19    59.56  1:33.92  2:07.99  2:46.36  3:25.38  3:55.64  4:25.24
 -- Roberts, Hilary J         SO HARVARD              4:29.95   X4:27.39  
     r:+0.73  28.76  1:00.66  1:34.87  2:08.65  2:48.36  3:27.97  3:58.19  4:27.39
 -- Lin, Carol S              FR HARVARD              4:30.92   X4:28.86  
     r:+0.75  28.34  1:00.23  1:33.80  2:07.32  2:46.79  3:26.34  3:57.88  4:28.86
 
Event 7  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Mills, Kate A             JR HARVARD              4:24.14    4:20.28  
              28.31    59.51  1:32.83  2:05.74  2:43.63  3:21.62  3:51.88  4:20.28
  1 Pickard, Katherine E      JR HARVARD              4:23.15    4:21.00  
              27.23    58.71  1:31.50  2:03.93  2:41.93  3:20.43  3:51.02  4:21.00
  2 Zafir, Taylor H           FR RUTGERS              4:25.00    4:28.13  
              29.20  1:01.80  1:35.85  2:09.87  2:48.02  3:26.06  3:57.11  4:28.13
  3 Foley, Kathleen E         SR HARVARD              4:29.34    4:30.25  
              29.34  1:02.36  1:36.75  2:10.26  2:49.62  3:28.68  4:00.18  4:30.25
  4 Ward, Jacquie T           SO RUTGERS              4:30.90    4:34.62  
              28.49  1:00.30  1:34.35  2:09.05  2:48.47  3:28.89  4:02.00  4:34.62
  5 Fish, Margaret B          SO HARVARD              4:30.35    4:36.06  
              28.70  1:03.39  1:37.43  2:11.18  2:51.14  3:32.25  4:04.58  4:36.06
  6 Dengler, Molly M             COLUMBIA             4:30.00    4:38.20  
              29.79  1:04.57  1:39.85  2:14.15  2:55.26  3:35.63  4:07.49  4:38.20
  7 Bertelsen, Caitlin R         COLUMBIA             4:29.70    4:41.59  
              29.96  1:03.74  1:41.99  2:19.28  2:57.78  3:37.38  4:10.73  4:41.59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Walters, Stephanie R      FR SACRED HEART         5:05.00    4:48.17  
              30.62  1:05.43  1:44.42  2:22.62  3:02.07  3:41.08  4:15.51  4:48.17
  9 Rodriguez-Lapman, Melani  SR WAGNER               4:52.60    4:49.80  
              29.99  1:04.19  1:41.73  2:19.25  3:00.64  3:43.19  4:16.74  4:49.80
 10 Bailey, Meaghan E         SO SACRED HEART         4:40.83    4:56.41  
              30.53  1:05.56  1:43.33  2:20.26  3:05.03  3:49.30  4:22.98  4:56.41
 11 Thurston, Allison M       SO SACRED HEART         4:47.95    4:58.48  
              31.28  1:06.88  1:45.77  2:22.67  3:07.32  3:51.03  4:25.17  4:58.48
 12 Samuel, Dana T               WAGNER               5:03.65    4:59.19  
              30.09  1:04.91  1:42.51  2:20.19  3:04.42  3:50.54  4:25.95  4:59.19
 13 Bellamy, Meaghan M        FR SACRED HEART         5:04.49    5:01.50  
              32.29  1:09.20  1:46.30  2:23.36  3:09.25  3:54.19  4:28.58  5:01.50
 14 Gavin, Patricia           SO WAGNER               4:56.99    5:05.70  
              32.32  1:10.33  1:51.45  2:32.00  3:13.24  3:55.63  4:30.98  5:05.70
 -- Korsberg, Kristin E       SO HARVARD              4:28.44   X4:25.37  
              27.79    58.84  1:32.40  2:06.34  2:44.89  3:24.28  3:55.18  4:25.37
 -- Roberts, Hilary J         SO HARVARD              4:32.67   X4:29.95  
              28.70  1:01.49  1:35.74  2:10.11  2:49.12  3:29.05  4:00.16  4:29.95
 -- Lin, Carol S              FR HARVARD              4:31.65   X4:30.92  
              28.54  1:00.92  1:34.63  2:08.66  2:47.81  3:27.18  3:59.44  4:30.92
 -- Vandenbroucke, Isabelle      COLUMBIA             4:34.87         DQ  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robinson, Kelly S         FR HARVARD                55.34      55.11   20  
     r:+0.83  25.70    55.11                                                      
  2 Morgan, Sophie E          SR HARVARD                56.21      55.96   17  
              26.15    55.96                                                      
  3 Slack, Ali L              JR HARVARD                56.68      56.79   16  
     r:+0.69  26.49    56.79                                                      
  4 Johnson, Ellie M          FR HARVARD                57.54      57.11   15  
              26.37    57.11                                                      
  5 Simunek, Jessica          FR RUTGERS                58.13      57.24   14  
              26.79    57.24                                                      
  6 Hobbs, Allison E             COLUMBIA               57.77      57.31   13  
     r:+0.84  26.98    57.31                                                      
  7 Klein, Jackie             SR RUTGERS                57.68      57.36   12  
     r:+0.71  26.95    57.36                                                      
  8 Hart, Jessica V              WAGNER                 58.37      57.62   11  
              26.94    57.62                                                      
B - Final
  9 Curado, Taylor K          FR RUTGERS                59.30      57.93    9  
     r:+0.77  27.06    57.93                                                      
 10 Dunn, Mariele K              COLUMBIA               59.06      58.47    7  
     r:+0.67  27.74    58.47                                                      
 11 Lukins, Caroline A           COLUMBIA               58.85      58.61    6  
     r:+0.85  27.77    58.61                                                      
 12 Gaffey, Melanie A         FR RUTGERS                58.98      58.66    5  
              27.50    58.66                                                      
 13 Rogers, Caitlin E            COLUMBIA               59.35      58.85    4  
              27.99    58.85                                                      
 14 Parsons, Kristina            COLUMBIA               58.63      58.88    3  
     r:+0.72  28.26    58.88                                                      
 15 Dimond, Tracy             SR RUTGERS                58.91      59.43    2  
     r:+0.83  27.85    59.43                                                      
 16 Luick, Mackenzie L        FR HARVARD              1:00.16    1:00.17    1  
              28.27  1:00.17                                                      
C - Final
 17 Berman, Michelle E        SO RUTGERS              1:00.76    1:00.46  
     r:+0.72  28.93  1:00.46                                                      
 18 Gibbons, Alanna L         FR WAGNER               1:01.11    1:00.47  
              28.53  1:00.47                                                      
 19 Harris-Coble, Lacey       FR COLUMBIA             1:00.69    1:01.29  
     r:+0.73  28.24  1:01.29                                                      
 20 Okeyo, Bunge B               COLUMBIA             1:02.57    1:01.89  
              28.41  1:01.89                                                      
 21 Hughes, Tina M               COLUMBIA             1:01.17    1:02.36  
     r:+0.77  28.70  1:02.36                                                      
 22 Wallerstein, Juliette N   FR SACRED HEART         1:03.27    1:04.04  
              29.20  1:04.04                                                      
 -- Burgos, Monica L          SO HARVARD                57.26     X57.31  
     r:+0.68  26.45    57.31                                                      
 -- Thom, Robyn P             JR HARVARD              1:02.14   X1:02.55  
     r:+0.87  28.22  1:02.55                                                      
D - Final
 25 Bailey, Meaghan E         SO SACRED HEART         1:04.83    1:04.00  
     r:+0.77  30.33  1:04.00                                                      
 26 Colitz, Tatum L           FR WAGNER               1:05.03    1:04.41  
     r:+0.95  30.37  1:04.41                                                      
 27 Sullivan, Taylor C        JR SACRED HEART         1:04.81    1:05.50  
     r:+0.82  30.20  1:05.50                                                      
 28 Curham, Samantha L        FR RUTGERS              1:07.46    1:07.50  
     r:+0.84  31.22  1:07.50                                                      
 -- McGuckin, Jackie P        FR RUTGERS              1:05.87        XDQ  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Festa, Natalia K          SR HARVARD                58.01      59.89  
              27.65    59.89                                                      
 -- Pratt, Victoria M         SO HARVARD                58.97    1:00.98  
              28.61  1:00.98                                                      
  1 Robinson, Kelly S         FR HARVARD                56.44      55.34  
              26.20    55.34                                                      
  2 Morgan, Sophie E          SR HARVARD                57.38      56.21  
              26.48    56.21                                                      
  3 Slack, Ali L              JR HARVARD                57.22      56.68  
              26.41    56.68                                                      
  4 Johnson, Ellie M          FR HARVARD                57.65      57.54  
              26.66    57.54                                                      
  5 Klein, Jackie             SR RUTGERS                56.32      57.68  
              27.29    57.68                                                      
  6 Hobbs, Allison E             COLUMBIA               54.92      57.77  
              27.24    57.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Simunek, Jessica          FR RUTGERS                56.09      58.13  
              27.37    58.13                                                      
  8 Hart, Jessica V              WAGNER                 54.07      58.37  
              27.49    58.37                                                      
  9 Parsons, Kristina            COLUMBIA               55.48      58.63  
              28.13    58.63                                                      
 10 Lindblad, Brianne N       SO RUTGERS                57.93      58.68  
              26.93    58.68                                                      
 11 Lukins, Caroline A           COLUMBIA               55.30      58.85  
              28.43    58.85                                                      
 12 Dimond, Tracy             SR RUTGERS                59.58      58.91  
              27.79    58.91                                                      
 13 Gaffey, Melanie A         FR RUTGERS                56.25      58.98  
              27.18    58.98                                                      
 14 Dunn, Mariele K              COLUMBIA               57.50      59.06  
              27.69    59.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Curado, Taylor K          FR RUTGERS                55.82      59.30  
              27.89    59.30                                                      
 16 Rogers, Caitlin E            COLUMBIA               56.80      59.35  
              28.02    59.35                                                      
 17 Whetstone, Cat B          SR RUTGERS                58.31      59.43  
              27.56    59.43                                                      
 18 Luick, Mackenzie L        FR HARVARD                58.66    1:00.16  
              28.22  1:00.16                                                      
 19 Harris-Coble, Lacey       FR COLUMBIA               58.67    1:00.69  
              28.46  1:00.69                                                      
 20 Berman, Michelle E        SO RUTGERS                59.61    1:00.76  
              28.76  1:00.76                                                      
 21 Marshall, Katie O         JR SACRED HEART           58.68    1:01.08  
              28.50  1:01.08                                                      
 22 Gibbons, Alanna L         FR WAGNER               1:01.70    1:01.11  
              28.55  1:01.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hughes, Tina M               COLUMBIA               56.50    1:01.17  
              28.38  1:01.17                                                      
 24 Guenther, Jakki T         SO WAGNER               1:01.59    1:01.28  
              28.82  1:01.28                                                      
 25 Evans, Molly D            FR RUTGERS                57.62    1:01.84  
              28.40  1:01.84                                                      
 26 Okeyo, Bunge B               COLUMBIA             1:01.04    1:02.57  
              28.79  1:02.57                                                      
 27 Wallerstein, Juliette N   FR SACRED HEART         1:02.78    1:03.27  
              28.79  1:03.27                                                      
 28 Sullivan, Taylor C        JR SACRED HEART         1:02.79    1:04.81  
              30.12  1:04.81                                                      
 29 Bailey, Meaghan E         SO SACRED HEART         1:02.91    1:04.83  
              30.59  1:04.83                                                      
 30 Colitz, Tatum L           FR WAGNER               1:06.10    1:05.03  
              30.49  1:05.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Curham, Samantha L        FR RUTGERS              1:02.78    1:07.46  
              31.33  1:07.46                                                      
 -- Burgos, Monica L          SO HARVARD                55.45     X57.26  
              26.99    57.26                                                      
 -- Thom, Robyn P             JR HARVARD              1:00.87   X1:02.14  
              28.54  1:02.14                                                      
 -- McGuckin, Jackie P        FR RUTGERS              1:05.12   X1:05.87  
              30.61  1:05.87                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mills, Kate A             JR HARVARD              1:52.72    1:50.51   20  
              26.73    54.97  1:23.14  1:50.51                                    
  2 Zagroba, Catherine A      SO HARVARD              1:50.85    1:50.75   17  
     r:+0.82  26.37    54.33  1:22.80  1:50.75                                    
  3 Clarke, Alexandra M       SR HARVARD              1:50.75    1:50.79   16  
     r:+0.78  26.14    54.21  1:22.76  1:50.79                                    
  4 Kaufmann, Christine R     JR HARVARD              1:52.53    1:51.70   15  
     r:+0.88  26.59    54.69  1:23.23  1:51.70                                    
  5 Hendrix, Camille D        FR HARVARD              1:53.41    1:52.10   14  
     r:+0.89  26.33    54.80  1:23.62  1:52.10                                    
  6 Kuras, Brittney J         FR RUTGERS              1:52.98    1:53.83   13  
     r:+0.76  26.33    55.05  1:24.24  1:53.83                                    
  7 Endsley, Paige E             COLUMBIA             1:56.34    1:56.93   12  
              27.66    57.14  1:27.04  1:56.93                                    
  8 Weniger, Hailey R         SR RUTGERS              1:57.03    1:57.38   11  
              26.97    56.74  1:27.21  1:57.38                                    
B - Final
  9 Case, Kim E               SR RUTGERS              1:59.99    1:55.36    9  
     r:+0.78  27.45    56.72  1:25.84  1:55.36                                    
 10 Reilly, Abby L               COLUMBIA             1:58.87    1:56.89    7  
     r:+0.91  28.36    58.10  1:27.74  1:56.89                                    
 11 Maclean, Ashley C            COLUMBIA             1:57.55    1:57.18    6  
     r:+0.75  27.48    57.16  1:26.91  1:57.18                                    
 12 Caylor, Megan R           SO RUTGERS              2:00.56    1:59.03    5  
              27.29    57.20  1:28.16  1:59.03                                    
 13 Weech, Amber T            FR WAGNER               2:03.46    2:00.89    4  
              27.88    57.91  1:29.36  2:00.89                                    
 14 Marshall, Katie O         JR SACRED HEART         2:01.40    2:01.64    3  
     r:+0.87  27.97    58.40  1:29.55  2:01.64                                    
 15 Evans, Molly D            FR RUTGERS              2:01.63    2:01.87    2  
     r:+0.72  28.24    59.09  1:30.86  2:01.87                                    
 16 Plucinsky, Sarah M        JR WAGNER               2:03.35    2:05.09    1  
              28.83  1:00.05  1:32.18  2:05.09                                    
C - Final
 17 Balder, Jaclyn M          JR SACRED HEART         2:05.53    2:04.67  
              29.24  1:00.95  1:32.91  2:04.67                                    
 18 Wallerstein, Juliette N   FR SACRED HEART         2:05.15    2:06.74  
              28.70  1:00.59  1:34.01  2:06.74                                    
 -- Murray, Laura M           JR HARVARD              1:52.46   X1:51.81  
     r:+0.77  26.25    54.61  1:23.58  1:51.81                                    
 -- Furman, Holly V           JR HARVARD              1:52.99   X1:52.41  
     r:+0.85  26.52    54.90  1:23.75  1:52.41                                    
 -- Faulkner, Katie M         SR HARVARD              1:54.66   X1:53.05  
     r:+0.79  27.14    55.79  1:24.53  1:53.05                                    
 -- Flatt, Margaret L         SO HARVARD              1:59.27   X1:59.23  
              28.27    58.18  1:29.02  1:59.23                                    
 -- Kampschmidt, Erin D          COLUMBIA             2:02.39   X2:01.72  
     r:+0.74  28.25    59.22  1:30.54  2:01.72                                    
 -- Brown, Renee C               COLUMBIA             2:03.16   X2:02.41  
     r:+0.87  28.82    59.10  1:30.37  2:02.41                                    
D - Final
 25 McGrath, Rachel W         FR SACRED HEART         2:05.85    2:04.40  
     r:+0.86  28.16    58.68  1:31.25  2:04.40                                    
 26 Welsh, Kelly M            JR SACRED HEART         2:12.78    2:12.30  
              29.43  1:03.37  1:38.13  2:12.30                                    
 27 Carolin, Austyn L         FR WAGNER               2:14.41    2:13.34  
     r:+0.95  31.68  1:05.92  1:40.18  2:13.34                                    
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Korsberg, Kristin E       SO HARVARD              1:53.45    1:54.10  
              27.16    55.70  1:24.78  1:54.10                                    
 -- Hughes, Christine V       FR HARVARD              1:54.56    1:55.23  
              27.26    55.98  1:25.36  1:55.23                                    
 -- Marsh, Nicole L              COLUMBIA             1:54.30    2:02.41  
              28.42    59.68  1:31.22  2:02.41                                    
 -- Adams, Erin A                COLUMBIA             2:05.00    2:07.77  
              29.15  1:01.04  1:33.91  2:07.77                                    
  1 Clarke, Alexandra M       SR HARVARD              1:50.05    1:50.75  
              26.38    54.26  1:22.55  1:50.75                                    
  2 Zagroba, Catherine A      SO HARVARD              1:51.33    1:50.85  
              26.54    54.56  1:22.82  1:50.85                                    
  3 Kaufmann, Christine R     JR HARVARD              1:52.54    1:52.53  
              27.33    55.71  1:24.28  1:52.53                                    
  4 Mills, Kate A             JR HARVARD              1:49.24    1:52.72  
              27.37    56.21  1:24.91  1:52.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Kuras, Brittney J         FR RUTGERS              1:50.88    1:52.98  
              26.43    54.91  1:24.15  1:52.98                                    
  6 Hendrix, Camille D        FR HARVARD              1:53.42    1:53.41  
              26.50    55.12  1:24.50  1:53.41                                    
  7 Leddy, Meghan K           SO HARVARD              1:53.46    1:53.93  
              26.81    55.21  1:24.47  1:53.93                                    
  8 Endsley, Paige E             COLUMBIA             1:54.00    1:56.34  
              27.03    56.07  1:26.32  1:56.34                                    
  9 Weniger, Hailey R         SR RUTGERS              1:50.90    1:57.03  
              27.45    56.80  1:26.65  1:57.03                                    
 10 Maclean, Ashley C            COLUMBIA             1:55.15    1:57.55  
              27.70    57.46  1:27.61  1:57.55                                    
 11 Reilly, Abby L               COLUMBIA             1:56.82    1:58.87  
              28.24    57.86  1:28.29  1:58.87                                    
 12 Case, Kim E               SR RUTGERS              1:52.77    1:59.99  
              27.81    57.89  1:28.98  1:59.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Caylor, Megan R           SO RUTGERS              1:55.89    2:00.56  
              27.79    57.98  1:28.73  2:00.56                                    
 14 Marshall, Katie O         JR SACRED HEART         1:56.67    2:01.40  
              28.38    58.75  1:29.88  2:01.40                                    
 15 Evans, Molly D            FR RUTGERS              1:54.40    2:01.63  
              28.38    59.36  1:30.60  2:01.63                                    
 16 Dengler, Molly M             COLUMBIA             1:57.00    2:01.91  
              28.68    59.56  1:31.29  2:01.91                                    
 17 Plucinsky, Sarah M        JR WAGNER               1:58.82    2:03.35  
              28.57    59.34  1:31.21  2:03.35                                    
 18 Weech, Amber T            FR WAGNER               2:02.49    2:03.46  
              28.47    59.69  1:32.08  2:03.46                                    
 19 Wallerstein, Juliette N   FR SACRED HEART         2:05.52    2:05.15  
              28.55  1:00.34  1:33.09  2:05.15                                    
 20 Balder, Jaclyn M          JR SACRED HEART         1:58.89    2:05.53  
              29.25  1:00.80  1:33.18  2:05.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McGrath, Rachel W         FR SACRED HEART         2:05.41    2:05.85  
              28.03    59.32  1:32.75  2:05.85                                    
 22 Thurston, Allison M       SO SACRED HEART         2:06.73    2:09.44  
              29.90  1:02.55  1:36.17  2:09.44                                    
 23 Welsh, Kelly M            JR SACRED HEART         2:06.49    2:12.78  
              29.18  1:02.08  1:37.76  2:12.78                                    
 24 Carolin, Austyn L         FR WAGNER               2:17.72    2:14.41  
              31.84  1:05.83  1:40.96  2:14.41                                    
 -- Murray, Laura M           JR HARVARD              1:51.89   X1:52.46  
              26.24    54.69  1:23.85  1:52.46                                    
 -- Furman, Holly V           JR HARVARD              1:54.39   X1:52.99  
              26.59    55.08  1:24.30  1:52.99                                    
 -- Faulkner, Katie M         SR HARVARD              1:54.33   X1:54.66  
              27.43    56.26  1:25.44  1:54.66                                    
 -- Flatt, Margaret L         SO HARVARD              1:58.34   X1:59.27  
              28.83    59.23  1:29.97  1:59.27                                    
 -- Kampschmidt, Erin D          COLUMBIA             1:56.00   X2:02.39  
              28.72    59.58  1:31.04  2:02.39                                    
 -- Brown, Renee C               COLUMBIA             2:05.47   X2:03.16  
              28.86    59.45  1:31.02  2:03.16                                    
 -- Gaffey, Melanie A         FR RUTGERS              1:56.13         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luick, Mackenzie L        FR HARVARD              1:04.84    1:03.88   20  
     r:+0.75  30.32  1:03.88                                                      
  2 Longacre, Shayna B        SR RUTGERS              1:06.16    1:04.92   17  
     r:+0.76  30.57  1:04.92                                                      
  3 Pitchik, Helen O          SO HARVARD              1:05.60    1:05.24   16  
              30.77  1:05.24                                                      
  4 Dunn, Mariele K              COLUMBIA             1:06.87    1:05.29   15  
     r:+0.71  30.86  1:05.29                                                      
  5 Meili, Katie M               COLUMBIA             1:06.35    1:06.16   14  
              31.38  1:06.16                                                      
  6 Simunek, Jessica          FR RUTGERS              1:07.54    1:06.50   13  
              31.81  1:06.50                                                      
  7 Kuras, Brittney J         FR RUTGERS              1:06.83    1:06.59   12  
     r:+1.00  31.49  1:06.59                                                      
  8 Ward, Jacquie T           SO RUTGERS              1:07.88    1:07.96   11  
              31.84  1:07.96                                                      
B - Final
  9 Stewart, Amanda           SO COLUMBIA             1:09.38    1:09.21    9  
     r:+0.74  32.51  1:09.21                                                      
 10 Zafir, Taylor H           FR RUTGERS              1:08.02    1:09.47    7  
     r:+0.73  32.94  1:09.47                                                      
 11 Bertelsen, Caitlin R         COLUMBIA             1:10.87    1:09.73    6  
     r:+0.67  32.97  1:09.73                                                      
 12 Endsley, Paige E             COLUMBIA             1:10.55    1:09.83    5  
              33.01  1:09.83                                                      
 13 Casado, Laurie M          SO SACRED HEART         1:09.46    1:10.19    4  
     r:+0.72  33.17  1:10.19                                                      
 14 Walters, Stephanie R      FR SACRED HEART         1:11.15    1:10.54    3  
              33.62  1:10.54                                                      
 15 Brown, Emily A               COLUMBIA             1:09.97    1:10.64    2  
              33.47  1:10.64                                                      
 16 Hobbs, Allison E             COLUMBIA             1:12.31    1:11.24    1  
              33.94  1:11.24                                                      
C - Final
 17 Brown, Bethny G           JR WAGNER               1:12.34    1:13.24  
     r:+0.81  34.44  1:13.24                                                      
 18 Curham, Samantha L        FR RUTGERS              1:14.19    1:15.30  
              35.69  1:15.30                                                      
 -- Foster, Clare R           FR HARVARD              1:05.98   X1:05.38  
     r:+0.80  31.70  1:05.38                                                      
 -- Hughes, Christine V       FR HARVARD              1:07.02   X1:06.04  
              31.32  1:06.04                                                      
 -- Pratt, Victoria M         SO HARVARD              1:07.48   X1:06.31  
     r:+0.84  31.20  1:06.31                                                      
 -- Hammerberg, Alex G           COLUMBIA             1:11.04   X1:10.46  
              33.17  1:10.46                                                      
 -- Adams, Erin A                COLUMBIA             1:15.53   X1:16.69  
              35.90  1:16.69                                                      
 -- Gavin, Patricia           SO WAGNER               1:13.69         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Omstead, Katie E             COLUMBIA             1:12.87    1:15.48  
              35.77  1:15.48                                                      
  1 Luick, Mackenzie L        FR HARVARD              1:05.66    1:04.84  
              30.68  1:04.84                                                      
  2 Pitchik, Helen O          SO HARVARD              1:06.06    1:05.60  
              31.09  1:05.60                                                      
  3 Longacre, Shayna B        SR RUTGERS              1:02.21    1:06.16  
              31.29  1:06.16                                                      
  4 Meili, Katie M               COLUMBIA             1:04.32    1:06.35  
              31.52  1:06.35                                                      
  5 Kuras, Brittney J         FR RUTGERS              1:06.01    1:06.83  
              32.10  1:06.83                                                      
  6 Dunn, Mariele K              COLUMBIA             1:02.70    1:06.87  
              32.23  1:06.87                                                      
  7 Simunek, Jessica          FR RUTGERS              1:04.50    1:07.54  
              32.32  1:07.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Ward, Jacquie T           SO RUTGERS              1:04.63    1:07.88  
              32.31  1:07.88                                                      
  9 Zafir, Taylor H           FR RUTGERS              1:03.78    1:08.02  
              31.87  1:08.02                                                      
 10 Stewart, Amanda           SO COLUMBIA             1:06.94    1:09.38  
              32.51  1:09.38                                                      
 11 Casado, Laurie M          SO SACRED HEART         1:07.44    1:09.46  
              32.87  1:09.46                                                      
 12 Brown, Emily A               COLUMBIA             1:08.00    1:09.97  
              32.15  1:09.97                                                      
 13 Endsley, Paige E             COLUMBIA             1:09.00    1:10.55  
              33.27  1:10.55                                                      
 14 Bertelsen, Caitlin R         COLUMBIA             1:07.40    1:10.87  
              33.58  1:10.87                                                      
 15 Walters, Stephanie R      FR SACRED HEART         1:10.79    1:11.15  
              33.89  1:11.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Hobbs, Allison E             COLUMBIA             1:10.00    1:12.31  
              34.46  1:12.31                                                      
 17 Brown, Bethny G           JR WAGNER               1:06.86    1:12.34  
              33.88  1:12.34                                                      
 18 Gavin, Patricia           SO WAGNER               1:12.84    1:13.69  
              35.11  1:13.69                                                      
 19 Curham, Samantha L        FR RUTGERS              1:10.59    1:14.19  
              34.98  1:14.19                                                      
 -- Foster, Clare R           FR HARVARD              1:06.34   X1:05.98  
              31.05  1:05.98                                                      
 -- Hughes, Christine V       FR HARVARD              1:07.71   X1:07.02  
              31.63  1:07.02                                                      
 -- Pratt, Victoria M         SO HARVARD              1:07.24   X1:07.48  
              31.69  1:07.48                                                      
 -- Hammerberg, Alex G           COLUMBIA             1:07.80   X1:11.04  
              33.66  1:11.04                                                      
 -- Adams, Erin A                COLUMBIA             1:14.00   X1:15.53  
              35.69  1:15.53                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whetstone, Cat B          SR RUTGERS                56.49      55.44   20  
              26.90    55.44                                                      
  2 Hinkle, Katy A            JR HARVARD                55.90      55.73   17  
              27.07    55.73                                                      
  3 Leddy, Meghan K           SO HARVARD                57.50      56.63   16  
              27.98    56.63                                                      
  4 Lindblad, Brianne N       SO RUTGERS                58.58      57.77   15  
              27.47    57.77                                                      
  5 Weaver, Caroline A        FR HARVARD                58.12      57.89   14  
              27.86    57.89                                                      
  6 Urbshurow, Delghi         JR COLUMBIA               58.37      58.63   13  
              28.67    58.63                                                      
  7 Dimond, Tracy             SR RUTGERS                59.31      59.04   12  
              29.05    59.04                                                      
  8 Caylor, Megan R           SO RUTGERS              1:00.12    1:02.55   11  
              30.63  1:02.55                                                      
B - Final
  9 Rogers, Caitlin E            COLUMBIA             1:00.26    1:00.51    9  
              29.72  1:00.51                                                      
 10 Harris-Coble, Lacey       FR COLUMBIA             1:01.64    1:01.11    7  
              29.93  1:01.11                                                      
 11 Guenther, Jakki T         SO WAGNER               1:02.12    1:01.59    6  
              29.97  1:01.59                                                      
 12 Sweeney, Breanne P        SO WAGNER               1:02.85    1:02.37    5  
              30.18  1:02.37                                                      
 13 Brown, Emily A               COLUMBIA             1:02.60    1:03.83    4  
              30.94  1:03.83                                                      
 14 Bellamy, Meaghan M        FR SACRED HEART         1:03.00    1:04.79    3  
              32.08  1:04.79                                                      
 15 Moore-Penaskovic, Caitli  JR WAGNER               1:04.42    1:04.93    2  
              31.21  1:04.93                                                      
 16 Meyer, Lauren A           SO WAGNER               1:04.94    1:05.77    1  
              31.91  1:05.77                                                      
C - Final
 17 Ryan, Mary C              SO WAGNER               1:07.33    1:08.45  
              33.42  1:08.45                                                      
 -- Festa, Natalia K          SR HARVARD              1:01.37     X59.50  
              28.89    59.50                                                      
 -- Thom, Robyn P             JR HARVARD              1:02.17   X1:02.38  
              30.16  1:02.38                                                      
 -- Hammerberg, Alex G           COLUMBIA             1:06.21   X1:05.81  
              32.63  1:05.81                                                      
 -- Omstead, Katie E             COLUMBIA             1:07.86   X1:08.34  
              33.51  1:08.34                                                      
 -- Welsh, Kelly M            JR SACRED HEART         1:10.63         DQ  
 -- McGuckin, Jackie P        FR RUTGERS              1:07.21        XDQ  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Lin, Carol S              FR HARVARD                59.89    1:00.73  
              29.65  1:00.73                                                      
 -- Roberts, Hilary J         SO HARVARD                58.77    1:01.86  
              30.40  1:01.86                                                      
 -- Flatt, Margaret L         SO HARVARD              1:02.44    1:05.48  
              31.93  1:05.48                                                      
  1 Hinkle, Katy A            JR HARVARD                56.77      55.90  
              27.20    55.90                                                      
  2 Whetstone, Cat B          SR RUTGERS                53.11      56.49  
              27.36    56.49                                                      
  3 Leddy, Meghan K           SO HARVARD                56.65      57.50  
              28.74    57.50                                                      
  4 Weaver, Caroline A        FR HARVARD                57.48      58.12  
              28.14    58.12                                                      
  5 Urbshurow, Delghi         JR COLUMBIA               55.54      58.37  
              28.49    58.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Lindblad, Brianne N       SO RUTGERS                55.46      58.58  
              27.89    58.58                                                      
  7 Dimond, Tracy             SR RUTGERS                57.49      59.31  
              29.22    59.31                                                      
  8 Caylor, Megan R           SO RUTGERS                57.53    1:00.12  
              29.69  1:00.12                                                      
  9 Fish, Margaret B          SO HARVARD                58.33    1:00.18  
              29.17  1:00.18                                                      
 10 Rogers, Caitlin E            COLUMBIA               56.12    1:00.26  
              29.50  1:00.26                                                      
 11 Harris-Coble, Lacey       FR COLUMBIA               57.41    1:01.64  
              29.68  1:01.64                                                      
 12 Guenther, Jakki T         SO WAGNER                 58.44    1:02.12  
              30.41  1:02.12                                                      
 13 Brown, Emily A               COLUMBIA               59.50    1:02.60  
              30.51  1:02.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Sweeney, Breanne P        SO WAGNER               1:01.15    1:02.85  
              30.64  1:02.85                                                      
 15 Bellamy, Meaghan M        FR SACRED HEART         1:04.58    1:03.00  
              31.08  1:03.00                                                      
 16 Moore-Penaskovic, Caitli  JR WAGNER               1:01.08    1:04.42  
              30.77  1:04.42                                                      
 17 Maclean, Ashley C            COLUMBIA             1:00.50    1:04.61  
              31.36  1:04.61                                                      
 18 Meyer, Lauren A           SO WAGNER               1:01.71    1:04.94  
              31.49  1:04.94                                                      
 19 Lukins, Caroline A           COLUMBIA               59.40    1:04.96  
              31.19  1:04.96                                                      
 20 Ryan, Mary C              SO WAGNER               1:05.08    1:07.33  
              33.08  1:07.33                                                      
 21 Sullivan, Taylor C        JR SACRED HEART         1:05.26    1:08.13  
              33.16  1:08.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 Welsh, Kelly M            JR SACRED HEART         1:05.90    1:10.63  
              34.03  1:10.63                                                      
 -- Festa, Natalia K          SR HARVARD                57.89   X1:01.37  
              29.70  1:01.37                                                      
 -- Thom, Robyn P             JR HARVARD              1:03.89   X1:02.17  
              30.42  1:02.17                                                      
 -- Hammerberg, Alex G           COLUMBIA             1:03.80   X1:06.21  
              32.82  1:06.21                                                      
 -- McGuckin, Jackie P        FR RUTGERS              1:03.30   X1:07.21  
              32.46  1:07.21                                                      
 -- Omstead, Katie E             COLUMBIA             1:03.78   X1:07.86  
              33.49  1:07.86                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Walsh, Chris                 BOSTON COLLEGE            NT    X126.30  
 -- Weill, Ian                   BOSTON COLLEGE            NT    X177.35  
 -- Merkulov, Alex               MASSACHUSETTS             NT    X182.40  
 -- Kelsey, Josh                 BOSTON U                  NT    X195.70  
 -- Frankenfield, Jake           BOSTON U                  NT    X211.90  
 -- Olson, Erik                  YALE                      NT    X242.75  
 -- Long, Marty                  BOSTON COLLEGE            NT    X244.75  
 -- Dunn, Conner C               MASSACHUSETTS             NT    X251.85  
 -- Staab, Colton B              YALE                      NT    X264.05  
 -- Duffield, Adam               MASSACHUSETTS             NT    X264.85  
 -- Teer, Drew P                 YALE                      NT    X270.55  
 -- Clark, John                  MASSACHUSETTS             NT    X274.30  
 -- Knorr, Tanner                BOSTON U                  NT    X274.35  
 -- Cook, Jason                  MASSACHUSETTS             NT    X296.10  
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Saunders, Erin            SR RUTGERS               285.85     585.65   20  
  2 Reese, Jennifer L            HARVARD               285.65     583.15   17  
  3 Matyas, Melinda              BOSTON U              303.45     580.90   16  
  4 Colton, Sarah                BOSTON U              231.95     498.25   15  
  5 Rosenberg, Rachel L          YALE                  225.50     478.20   14  
  6 Powell, Brittany             HARVARD               220.60     467.20   13  
  7 Meneses, Paige P             YALE                  217.40     467.00   12  
  8 Poverman, Marika J           YALE                  215.95     446.10   11  
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saunders, Erin            SR RUTGERS                   NT     285.85  
  2 Reese, Jennifer L            HARVARD                   NT     285.65  
  3 Powell, Brittany             HARVARD                   NT     220.60  
  4 Rea, Leslie A             SO HARVARD                   NT     214.25  
  5 Kearney, Katherine        FR RUTGERS                   NT     199.20  
 -- Wardwell, Kelsey             NEW HAMPSHIRE             NT    X131.15  
 -- Whiteford, Megan             MASSACHUSETTS             NT    X133.45  
 -- Aldrich, Annie               BOSTON U                  NT    X136.80  
 -- Lerner, Molly                NORTHEASTERN              NT    X143.05  
 -- Driscoll, Ashley             BOSTON COLLEGE            NT    X156.80  
 -- Breese, Casey             SO COLUMBIA                  NT    X158.40  
 -- Kelly, Devon                 BOSTON COLLEGE            NT    X160.50  
 -- Poppas, Nicole               NEW HAMPSHIRE             NT    X165.45  
 -- Schaafsma, Anne              NORTHEASTERN              NT    X170.20  
 -- Holden, Ann                  BOSTON U                  NT    X174.00  
 -- Shannon, Katie               BOSTON COLLEGE            NT    X174.85  
 -- Murkison, Tia                NORTHEASTERN              NT    X181.05  
 -- Rossi, Kristen S             CENTRAL CONN ST           NT    X182.15  
 -- Vestergaard, Madison L       CENTRAL CONN ST           NT    X184.10  
 -- Swift, Hannah R              MASSACHUSETTS             NT    X186.30  
 -- Pelletier, Ellen             NEW HAMPSHIRE             NT    X191.55  
 -- Roberts, Jennyfer K          NORTHEASTERN              NT    X192.15  
 -- O'Brien, Bailey              BOSTON U                  NT    X195.55  
 -- Kelly, Courtland             HARVARD                   NT    X202.85  
 -- Foster, Stephanie A          COLUMBIA                  NT    X203.95  
 -- Rademaker, Erin              BOSTON COLLEGE            NT    X204.05  
 -- Peterson, Rachel             NORTHEASTERN              NT    X207.10  
 -- Poverman, Marika J           YALE                      NT    X215.95  
 -- Meneses, Paige P             YALE                      NT    X217.40  
 -- Stanchfield, Jessica A    SO HARVARD                   NT    X217.60  
 -- Rosenberg, Rachel L          YALE                      NT    X225.50  
 -- Lehrmann, Teagan             HARVARD                   NT    X230.90  
 -- Colton, Sarah                BOSTON U                  NT    X231.95  
 -- Matyas, Melinda              BOSTON U                  NT    X303.45  
 
Event 14  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HARVARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                           7:22.44    7:30.65   40  
     1) Pickard, Katherine E JR         2) r:+0.47 Zagroba, Catherine SO  
     3) r:+0.17 Mills, Kate JR          4) r:+0.26 Clarke, Alexandra SR   
     r:+0.70  25.26    53.25  1:22.15  1:50.98  2:17.47  2:46.30  3:15.36  3:44.27
     4:10.78  4:39.35  5:08.11  5:36.35  6:02.34  6:31.27  7:00.88  7:30.65
  2 HARVARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           7:28.79    7:33.71   34  
     1) Leddy, Meghan K SO              2) r:+0.36 Hendrix, Camille FR    
     3) r:+0.29 Weaver, Caroline FR     4) r:+0.26 Kaufmann, Christine JR 
     r:+0.80  26.76    55.20  1:24.64  1:54.19  2:19.57  2:48.57  3:18.47  3:47.83
     4:13.32  4:41.74  5:10.79  5:40.40  6:06.56  6:35.34  7:04.72  7:33.71
  3 RUTGERS UNIVERSITY SWIMMING  'B'                  7:38.54    7:50.12   32  
     1) Gaffey, Melanie A FR            2) r:NRT Ward, Jacquie SO         
     3) r:NRT Weniger, Hailey SR        4) r:NRT Dimond, Tracy SR         
              26.97    56.64  1:26.38  1:56.95  2:23.10  2:52.26  3:22.56  3:53.16
     4:08.23  4:50.97  5:21.98  5:54.07  6:19.52  6:49.37  7:19.67  7:50.12
  4 COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY  'A'                          7:34.55    7:53.01   30  
     1) Endsley, Paige E                2) r:+0.28 Urbshurow, Delghi JR   
     3) r:-0.05 Reilly, Abby            4) r:+0.21 Maclean, Ashley        
              27.43    57.00  1:27.32  1:57.64  2:23.97  2:53.54  3:24.42  3:54.72
     4:22.09  4:52.42  5:23.09  5:53.51  6:20.50  6:50.54  7:21.80  7:53.01
  5 COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY  'B'                          7:40.66    8:03.68   28  
     1) Hughes, Tina M                  2) r:+0.33 Dengler, Molly         
     3) r:+0.23 Brown, Emily            4) r:+0.18 Okeyo, Bunge           
              27.18    57.51  1:28.88  2:00.42  2:28.11  2:58.58  3:30.12  4:01.16
     4:27.85  4:58.13  5:30.48  6:02.85  6:30.48  7:01.20  7:31.77  8:03.68
  6 WAGNER COLLEGE  'A'                               7:46.88    8:08.09   26  
     1) Rodriguez-Lapman, Melanie G SR  2) r:NRT Guenther, Jakki SO       
     3) r:NRT Weech, Amber FR           4) r:NRT Plucinsky, Sarah JR      
              27.30    57.16  1:29.07  2:01.31  2:27.99  2:57.79  3:29.06  4:00.72
     4:16.23  4:59.45  5:31.85  6:03.76  6:31.67  7:02.33  7:34.90  8:08.09
  7 WAGNER COLLEGE  'B'                                    NT    8:34.74   24  
     1) Samuel, Dana T                  2) r:NRT Gibbons, Alanna          
     3) r:NRT Carolin, Austyn FR        4) r:NRT Brown, Bethny JR         
              29.25  1:00.70  1:33.68  2:06.73  2:35.95  3:07.87  3:40.17  4:12.83
     4:44.10  5:18.97  5:54.25  6:27.89  6:56.67  7:29.03  8:02.39  8:34.74
 -- RUTGERS UNIVERSITY SWIMMING  'A'                  7:23.88         DQ  
     1) Longacre, Shayna B SR           2) r:+0.04 Klein, Jackie SR       
     3) r:+0.14 Case, Kim SR            4) r:+0.15 Kuras, Brittney FR     
     r:+0.72  26.08    54.56  1:24.00  1:53.55  2:19.19  2:48.27  3:17.58  3:46.82
     4:13.72  4:43.10  5:12.54  5:42.49  6:08.60  6:38.21  7:08.94       DQ
 
Event 15  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Alexandra M       SR HARVARD              9:50.03   16:40.74   20  
              28.29    58.22  1:28.30  1:58.53  2:28.91  2:59.09  3:28.66  3:58.43
     4:28.30  4:58.11  5:28.16  5:58.21  6:28.18  6:58.33  7:28.41  7:58.63
     8:29.01  8:59.42  9:30.17 10:00.60 10:31.10 11:01.88 11:32.86 12:03.54
    12:34.26 13:05.36 13:35.99 14:06.96 14:37.77 15:08.38 15:39.93 16:10.84
    16:40.74
  2 Kaufmann, Christine R     JR HARVARD              9:55.22   16:44.96   17  
              28.30    58.52  1:28.73  1:59.04  2:29.35  2:59.71  3:29.94  4:00.22
     4:30.61  5:01.02  5:31.11  6:01.36  6:31.68  7:01.87  7:32.02  8:02.28
     8:32.57  9:03.19  9:33.87 10:04.77 10:35.45 11:06.20 11:37.02 12:07.91
    12:39.01 13:09.95 13:41.06 14:12.26 14:43.46 15:15.02 15:44.93 16:15.39
    16:44.96
  3 Zagroba, Catherine A      SO HARVARD              9:58.23   17:02.38   16  
              28.62    59.09  1:29.15  1:59.14  2:29.55  3:00.10  3:30.34  4:00.82
     4:31.31  5:02.05  5:32.72  6:03.48  6:34.26  7:05.33  7:35.96  8:07.03
     8:38.12  9:09.35  9:40.55 10:11.86 10:43.22 11:14.74 11:46.15 12:17.83
    12:49.46 13:21.00 13:52.60 14:24.43 14:56.69 15:28.69 16:00.76 16:32.17
    17:02.38
  4 Case, Kim E               SR RUTGERS             10:02.00   17:24.26   15  
              28.82    59.56  1:30.73  2:02.48  2:34.38  3:06.27  3:37.69  4:09.50
     4:41.31  5:13.10  5:44.38  6:15.99  6:47.65  7:19.32  7:51.07  8:22.92
     8:54.75  9:26.61  9:58.52 10:30.24 11:02.27 11:34.38 12:06.51 12:38.19
    13:10.25 13:41.76 14:13.67 14:45.85 15:18.13 15:50.46 16:22.36 16:54.08
    17:24.26
  5 Berman, Michelle E        SO RUTGERS             10:25.35   17:28.11   14  
              29.14  1:00.23  1:31.47  2:03.08  2:34.41  3:06.07  3:37.84  4:09.57
     4:41.09  5:12.82  5:44.46  6:15.90  6:47.62  7:19.53  7:51.36  8:23.48
     8:55.36  9:27.49  9:59.56 10:31.39 11:03.39 11:35.45 12:07.55 12:39.57
    13:11.72 13:43.84 14:16.01 14:48.08 15:20.53 15:52.89 16:25.18 16:57.30
    17:28.11
  6 Dengler, Molly M             COLUMBIA            10:40.00   17:31.12   13  
              29.88  1:02.27  1:34.62  2:06.47  2:38.62  3:10.51  3:42.18  4:14.32
     4:46.26  5:18.33  5:49.55  6:21.66  6:53.57  7:25.15  7:56.96  8:28.71
     9:00.34  9:31.96 10:03.92 10:36.00 11:07.72 11:39.49 12:11.61 12:43.74
    13:15.52 13:47.38 14:19.80 14:52.01 15:24.20 15:56.44 16:28.55 17:00.24
    17:31.12
  7 Reilly, Abby L               COLUMBIA            10:21.54   17:36.56   12  
              30.15  1:01.77  1:33.63  2:05.73  2:37.65  3:09.59  3:41.46  4:13.31
     4:45.18  5:17.00  5:48.76  6:20.63  6:52.63  7:24.57  7:56.50  8:28.55
     9:00.58  9:32.82 10:04.84 10:37.17 11:09.40 11:41.68 12:13.86 12:46.23
    13:18.56 13:50.84 14:23.15 14:55.45 15:27.71 16:00.03 16:32.53 17:05.01
    17:36.56
  8 Endsley, Paige E             COLUMBIA            10:15.00   17:50.92   11  
              29.17  1:00.36  1:31.95  2:03.76  2:35.94  3:08.09  3:40.38  4:12.74
     4:45.15  5:17.39  5:49.80  6:22.35  6:54.58  7:27.09  7:59.87  8:32.60
     9:05.60  9:38.67 10:11.61 10:44.69 11:16.78 11:49.64 12:22.50 12:55.62
    13:28.69 14:01.72 14:34.93 15:07.71 15:40.79 16:13.66 16:46.41 17:18.96
    17:50.92
  9 Balder, Jaclyn M          JR SACRED HEART        10:54.61   18:26.32    9  
              30.33  1:03.02  1:35.85  2:08.71  2:42.15  3:15.51  3:49.37  4:23.65
     4:57.39  5:30.95  6:04.58  6:38.82  7:12.40  7:46.32  8:19.67  8:53.77
     9:27.82 10:01.70 10:35.59 11:09.44 11:43.30 12:17.13 12:51.25 13:25.28
    13:58.98 14:32.80 15:06.61 15:40.01 16:13.25 16:46.83 17:20.09 17:54.03
    18:26.32
 10 Okeyo, Bunge B               COLUMBIA            10:58.72   18:30.61    7  
              30.10  1:02.76  1:35.55  2:08.38  2:41.44  3:14.71  3:48.56  4:22.31
     4:55.56  5:28.58  6:01.21  6:34.85  7:08.22  7:41.50  8:15.19  8:48.73
     9:22.76  9:56.67 10:30.53 11:04.66 11:38.25 12:12.33 12:46.57 13:20.58
    13:55.00 14:29.46 15:04.24 15:38.82 16:13.42 16:47.92 17:23.01 17:57.50
    18:30.61
 -- Faulkner, Katie M         SR HARVARD             10:03.22  X17:15.15  
              29.10  1:00.06  1:31.29  2:02.72  2:34.34  3:05.89  3:37.12  4:08.66
     4:39.80  5:10.79  5:41.97  6:13.36  6:44.60  7:15.84  7:47.28  8:18.68
     8:50.14  9:21.83  9:53.43 10:24.85 10:56.55 11:28.25 11:59.94 12:31.71
    13:03.37 13:35.23 14:06.99 14:38.26 15:09.83 15:41.71 16:13.48 16:44.73
    17:15.15
 -- Brown, Renee C               COLUMBIA            11:12.09  X18:25.19  
              30.97  1:03.99  1:37.55  2:11.29  2:45.02  3:18.71  3:52.43  4:26.30
     4:59.69  5:33.17  6:06.45  6:39.93  7:13.27  7:46.63  8:20.00  8:53.35
     9:26.62  9:59.81 10:33.13 11:06.34 11:39.64 12:13.01 12:46.39 13:19.81
    13:53.41 14:26.82 15:00.39 15:33.67 16:07.21 16:41.03 17:14.81 17:49.14
    18:25.19
 -- Kampschmidt, Erin D          COLUMBIA            11:00.00  X18:35.37  
              30.98  1:04.38  1:37.87  2:11.54  2:45.39  3:19.42  3:53.28  4:27.02
     5:00.84  5:34.28  6:07.70  6:41.19  7:15.05  7:48.55  8:22.05  8:56.07
     9:29.99 10:04.16 10:38.20 11:11.95 11:46.02 12:20.14 12:54.10 13:28.19
    14:02.35 14:36.35 15:10.52 15:44.94 16:19.47 16:54.05 17:28.19 18:02.11
    18:35.37
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leddy, Meghan K           SO HARVARD              2:00.84    2:00.25   20  
              28.80    58.56  1:29.30  2:00.25                                    
  2 Weaver, Caroline A        FR HARVARD              2:05.58    2:03.92   17  
              29.29  1:00.39  1:32.23  2:03.92                                    
  3 Dimond, Tracy             SR RUTGERS              2:05.94    2:05.34   16  
              30.09  1:01.56  1:33.40  2:05.34                                    
  4 Fish, Margaret B          SO HARVARD              2:04.12    2:05.80   15  
              29.50  1:00.72  1:32.98  2:05.80                                    
  5 Foley, Kathleen E         SR HARVARD              2:06.15    2:06.27   14  
              30.31  1:02.17  1:34.25  2:06.27                                    
  6 Lindblad, Brianne N       SO RUTGERS              2:08.20    2:06.61   13  
              29.93  1:01.98  1:34.26  2:06.61                                    
  7 Caylor, Megan R           SO RUTGERS              2:05.94    2:07.66   12  
              30.40  1:02.16  1:34.75  2:07.66                                    
  8 Weniger, Hailey R         SR RUTGERS              2:11.60    2:15.45   11  
              32.46  1:06.60  1:40.95  2:15.45                                    
B - Final
  9 Dengler, Molly M             COLUMBIA             2:13.22    2:09.74    9  
              31.10  1:03.78  1:37.30  2:09.74                                    
 10 Rogers, Caitlin E            COLUMBIA             2:11.75    2:09.81    7  
              30.61  1:03.47  1:37.00  2:09.81                                    
 11 Guenther, Jakki T         SO WAGNER               2:12.00    2:11.47    6  
              30.63  1:03.36  1:37.53  2:11.47                                    
 12 Sweeney, Breanne P        SO WAGNER               2:14.89    2:13.89    5  
              31.30  1:04.94  1:39.50  2:13.89                                    
 13 Samuel, Dana T               WAGNER               2:21.01    2:18.77    4  
              32.65  1:07.32  1:42.86  2:18.77                                    
 14 Moore-Penaskovic, Caitli  JR WAGNER               2:23.65    2:22.78    3  
              33.08  1:08.78  1:45.63  2:22.78                                    
 15 Ryan, Mary C              SO WAGNER               2:26.68    2:27.32    2  
              34.68  1:11.84  1:50.08  2:27.32                                    
C - Final
 -- Lin, Carol S              FR HARVARD              2:08.10   X2:05.90  
              29.29  1:00.76  1:33.30  2:05.90                                    
 -- Festa, Natalia K          SR HARVARD              2:14.16   X2:11.42  
              30.50  1:03.49  1:37.13  2:11.42                                    
 -- Omstead, Katie E             COLUMBIA             2:20.52   X2:20.11  
              33.16  1:08.33  1:44.35  2:20.11                                    
 -- McGuckin, Jackie P        FR RUTGERS              2:25.07   X2:23.30  
              33.77  1:10.29  1:47.34  2:23.30                                    
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Flatt, Margaret L         SO HARVARD              2:15.66    2:20.03  
              33.67  1:08.63  1:44.56  2:20.03                                    
 -- Bellamy, Meaghan M        FR SACRED HEART         2:20.00    2:21.12  
              32.72  1:07.88  1:44.66  2:21.12                                    
 -- Thurston, Allison M       SO SACRED HEART         2:14.57    2:22.30  
              33.56  1:09.35  1:45.94  2:22.30                                    
  1 Leddy, Meghan K           SO HARVARD              2:01.54    2:00.84  
              28.95    58.78  1:29.66  2:00.84                                    
  2 Pickard, Katherine E      JR HARVARD              2:04.16    2:03.38  
              29.32    59.97  1:31.79  2:03.38                                    
  3 Fish, Margaret B          SO HARVARD              2:05.34    2:04.12  
              29.35  1:00.46  1:32.06  2:04.12                                    
  4 Whetstone, Cat B          SR RUTGERS              1:56.33    2:04.51  
              29.42  1:00.84  1:32.24  2:04.51                                    
  5 Weaver, Caroline A        FR HARVARD              2:06.30    2:05.58  
              29.77  1:01.68  1:33.62  2:05.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Caylor, Megan R           SO RUTGERS              2:00.69    2:05.94  
              30.18  1:01.90  1:33.70  2:05.94                                    
  6 Dimond, Tracy             SR RUTGERS              2:03.60    2:05.94  
              30.24  1:01.81  1:33.79  2:05.94                                    
  8 Foley, Kathleen E         SR HARVARD              2:05.67    2:06.15  
              30.55  1:02.29  1:34.49  2:06.15                                    
  9 Lindblad, Brianne N       SO RUTGERS              2:00.34    2:08.20  
              29.45  1:01.41  1:34.64  2:08.20                                    
 10 Urbshurow, Delghi         JR COLUMBIA             2:00.15    2:09.25  
              30.78  1:03.53  1:35.75  2:09.25                                    
 11 Weniger, Hailey R         SR RUTGERS              2:14.00    2:11.60  
              31.46  1:04.97  1:38.36  2:11.60                                    
 12 Rogers, Caitlin E            COLUMBIA             2:03.20    2:11.75  
              30.91  1:04.13  1:38.30  2:11.75                                    
 13 Guenther, Jakki T         SO WAGNER               2:06.69    2:12.00  
              31.05  1:04.01  1:38.09  2:12.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Dengler, Molly M             COLUMBIA             2:07.00    2:13.22  
              31.00  1:04.55  1:38.79  2:13.22                                    
 15 Sweeney, Breanne P        SO WAGNER               2:11.40    2:14.89  
              31.44  1:05.02  1:40.13  2:14.89                                    
 16 Samuel, Dana T               WAGNER               2:19.89    2:21.01  
              33.35  1:08.65  1:45.14  2:21.01                                    
 17 Moore-Penaskovic, Caitli  JR WAGNER               2:12.56    2:23.65  
              32.97  1:08.69  1:46.14  2:23.65                                    
 18 Welsh, Kelly M            JR SACRED HEART         2:21.13    2:26.53  
              34.27  1:11.13  1:48.94  2:26.53                                    
 19 Ryan, Mary C              SO WAGNER               2:17.72    2:26.68  
              34.24  1:11.03  1:48.87  2:26.68                                    
 20 Sullivan, Taylor C        JR SACRED HEART         2:25.99    2:28.12  
              34.73  1:11.66  1:50.11  2:28.12                                    
 -- Lin, Carol S              FR HARVARD              2:07.46   X2:08.10  
              30.25  1:02.54  1:35.39  2:08.10                                    
 -- Festa, Natalia K          SR HARVARD              2:10.45   X2:14.16  
              30.47  1:03.71  1:38.82  2:14.16                                    
 -- Omstead, Katie E             COLUMBIA             2:16.12   X2:20.52  
              33.33  1:08.48  1:44.66  2:20.52                                    
 -- McGuckin, Jackie P        FR RUTGERS              2:23.05   X2:25.07  
              33.42  1:10.35  1:48.50  2:25.07                                    
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hinkle, Katy A            JR HARVARD                51.62      51.09   20  
              24.43    51.09                                                      
  2 Hendrix, Camille D        FR HARVARD                52.21      51.72   17  
              25.10    51.72                                                      
  3 Slack, Ali L              JR HARVARD                51.57      51.82   16  
              24.81    51.82                                                      
  4 Kuras, Brittney J         FR RUTGERS                52.68      52.11   15  
              25.49    52.11                                                      
  5 Robinson, Kelly S         FR HARVARD                52.18      52.41   14  
              25.32    52.41                                                      
  6 Johnson, Ellie M          FR HARVARD                51.99      52.56   13  
              25.03    52.56                                                      
  7 Gaffey, Melanie A         FR RUTGERS                53.63      53.75   12  
              25.69    53.75                                                      
  8 Urbshurow, Delghi         JR COLUMBIA               53.16      54.06   11  
              25.84    54.06                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hobbs, Allison E             COLUMBIA               54.77      53.70    9  
              25.80    53.70                                                      
 10 Harris-Coble, Lacey       FR COLUMBIA               54.33      54.30    7  
              26.27    54.30                                                      
 11 Curado, Taylor K          FR RUTGERS                55.51      55.04    6  
              26.52    55.04                                                      
 12 Hart, Jessica V              WAGNER                 55.34      55.09    5  
              26.56    55.09                                                      
 13 Brown, Emily A               COLUMBIA               56.07      55.19    4  
              26.30    55.19                                                      
 14 Hughes, Tina M               COLUMBIA               55.47      55.55    3  
              26.62    55.55                                                      
 15 Okeyo, Bunge B               COLUMBIA               55.79      56.69    2  
              26.82    56.69                                                      
 16 Evans, Molly D            FR RUTGERS                56.69      57.05    1  
              27.24    57.05                                                      
C - Final
 17 Weech, Amber T            FR WAGNER                 57.25      56.25  
              27.09    56.25                                                      
 18 Meyer, Lauren A           SO WAGNER                 56.85      56.91  
              27.32    56.91                                                      
 19 Maclean, Ashley C            COLUMBIA               57.15      57.63  
              27.31    57.63                                                      
 -- Burgos, Monica L          SO HARVARD                52.29     X52.18  
              25.13    52.18                                                      
 -- Murray, Laura M           JR HARVARD                52.86     X52.27  
              25.21    52.27                                                      
 -- Furman, Holly V           JR HARVARD                53.43     X52.49  
              25.73    52.49                                                      
 -- Flatt, Margaret L         SO HARVARD                55.67     X54.77  
              26.79    54.77                                                      
 -- Thom, Robyn P             JR HARVARD                56.85     X58.31  
              28.06    58.31                                                      
D - Final
 25 Plucinsky, Sarah M        JR WAGNER                 57.94      56.56  
              27.36    56.56                                                      
 26 Colitz, Tatum L           FR WAGNER               1:00.04      59.59  
              28.26    59.59                                                      
 27 Carolin, Austyn L         FR WAGNER               1:02.08    1:01.21  
              30.12  1:01.21                                                      
 -- Adams, Erin A                COLUMBIA               58.41     X57.89  
              27.07    57.89                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Faulkner, Katie M         SR HARVARD                54.98      55.76  
              27.23    55.76                                                      
 -- Wallerstein, Juliette N   FR SACRED HEART           55.36      55.98  
              26.44    55.98                                                      
 -- Marsh, Nicole L              COLUMBIA               53.84      56.93  
              27.47    56.93                                                      
 -- Casado, Laurie M          SO SACRED HEART           57.95      57.65  
              28.00    57.65                                                      
 -- Kampschmidt, Erin D          COLUMBIA               55.70      57.84  
              27.83    57.84                                                      
  1 Slack, Ali L              JR HARVARD                52.89      51.57  
              24.81    51.57                                                      
  2 Hinkle, Katy A            JR HARVARD                51.78      51.62  
              25.05    51.62                                                      
  3 Johnson, Ellie M          FR HARVARD                52.44      51.99  
              25.08    51.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Robinson, Kelly S         FR HARVARD                52.37      52.18  
              25.30    52.18                                                      
  5 Hendrix, Camille D        FR HARVARD                52.03      52.21  
              25.33    52.21                                                      
  6 Kuras, Brittney J         FR RUTGERS                50.55      52.68  
              25.68    52.68                                                      
  7 Urbshurow, Delghi         JR COLUMBIA               52.34      53.16  
              25.50    53.16                                                      
  8 Gaffey, Melanie A         FR RUTGERS                52.00      53.63  
              25.74    53.63                                                      
  9 Harris-Coble, Lacey       FR COLUMBIA               53.13      54.33  
              25.86    54.33                                                      
 10 Hobbs, Allison E             COLUMBIA               53.95      54.77  
              26.12    54.77                                                      
 11 Hart, Jessica V              WAGNER                 52.67      55.34  
              26.66    55.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Hughes, Tina M               COLUMBIA               53.20      55.47  
              26.84    55.47                                                      
 13 Curado, Taylor K          FR RUTGERS                53.71      55.51  
              26.78    55.51                                                      
 14 Okeyo, Bunge B               COLUMBIA               54.79      55.79  
              26.88    55.79                                                      
 15 Brown, Emily A               COLUMBIA               53.90      56.07  
              26.61    56.07                                                      
 16 Evans, Molly D            FR RUTGERS                52.43      56.69  
              26.99    56.69                                                      
 17 Parsons, Kristina            COLUMBIA               52.20      56.85  
              27.48    56.85                                                      
 17 Meyer, Lauren A           SO WAGNER                 55.72      56.85  
              27.52    56.85                                                      
 19 Maclean, Ashley C            COLUMBIA               53.50      57.15  
              27.06    57.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 Weech, Amber T            FR WAGNER                 56.29      57.25  
              27.52    57.25                                                      
 21 Plucinsky, Sarah M        JR WAGNER                 54.55      57.94  
              27.98    57.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 McGrath, Rachel W         FR SACRED HEART           57.97      58.19  
              27.60    58.19                                                      
 23 Sweeney, Breanne P        SO WAGNER                 59.63      59.68  
              28.55    59.68                                                      
 24 Colitz, Tatum L           FR WAGNER                 57.90    1:00.04  
              28.55  1:00.04                                                      
 25 Carolin, Austyn L         FR WAGNER               1:01.09    1:02.08  
              30.37  1:02.08                                                      
 -- Burgos, Monica L          SO HARVARD                51.86     X52.29  
              25.29    52.29                                                      
 -- Murray, Laura M           JR HARVARD                52.78     X52.86  
              25.56    52.86                                                      
 -- Furman, Holly V           JR HARVARD                54.33     X53.43  
              26.10    53.43                                                      
 -- Flatt, Margaret L         SO HARVARD                55.43     X55.67  
              27.03    55.67                                                      
 -- Thom, Robyn P             JR HARVARD                55.49     X56.85  
              27.31    56.85                                                      
 -- Adams, Erin A                COLUMBIA               55.20     X58.41  
              27.18    58.41                                                      
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luick, Mackenzie L        FR HARVARD              2:19.54    2:17.65   20  
              30.88  1:05.93  1:41.25  2:17.65                                    
  2 Dunn, Mariele K              COLUMBIA             2:22.68    2:19.01   17  
              31.38  1:06.32  1:42.33  2:19.01                                    
  3 Pitchik, Helen O          SO HARVARD              2:20.58    2:19.85   16  
              31.63  1:06.52  1:42.51  2:19.85                                    
  4 Longacre, Shayna B        SR RUTGERS              2:27.14    2:19.91   15  
              31.59  1:07.25  1:43.08  2:19.91                                    
  5 Simunek, Jessica          FR RUTGERS              2:26.23    2:22.10   14  
              32.77  1:08.99  1:45.26  2:22.10                                    
  6 Meili, Katie M               COLUMBIA             2:23.19    2:23.47   13  
              32.65  1:08.98  1:46.14  2:23.47                                    
  7 Ward, Jacquie T           SO RUTGERS              2:24.96    2:23.52   12  
              32.28  1:08.17  1:45.58  2:23.52                                    
  8 Zafir, Taylor H           FR RUTGERS              2:27.36    2:27.60   11  
              33.81  1:10.92  1:48.96  2:27.60                                    
B - Final
  9 Foley, Kathleen E         SR HARVARD              2:29.16    2:27.10    9  
              33.67  1:11.23  1:49.42  2:27.10                                    
 10 Stewart, Amanda           SO COLUMBIA             2:29.18    2:27.22    7  
              32.76  1:09.52  1:47.65  2:27.22                                    
 11 Gavin, Patricia           SO WAGNER               2:41.60    2:36.52    6  
              35.26  1:14.26  1:54.89  2:36.52                                    
 12 Curham, Samantha L        FR RUTGERS              2:44.15    2:42.90    5  
              36.83  1:17.91  2:00.71  2:42.90                                    
 -- Foster, Clare R           FR HARVARD              2:21.17   X2:21.05  
              31.34  1:07.05  1:43.96  2:21.05                                    
 -- Pratt, Victoria M         SO HARVARD              2:24.27   X2:23.75  
              32.10  1:08.36  1:45.50  2:23.75                                    
 -- Hughes, Christine V       FR HARVARD              2:26.75   X2:27.90  
              33.51  1:11.06  1:48.95  2:27.90                                    
 -- Hammerberg, Alex G           COLUMBIA             2:31.85   X2:32.03  
              34.76  1:13.38  1:52.76  2:32.03                                    
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Walters, Stephanie R      FR SACRED HEART         2:33.54    2:31.63  
              34.27  1:12.15  1:51.52  2:31.63                                    
  1 Luick, Mackenzie L        FR HARVARD              2:20.97    2:19.54  
              31.53  1:06.65  1:42.70  2:19.54                                    
  2 Pitchik, Helen O          SO HARVARD              2:21.10    2:20.58  
              32.08  1:07.38  1:43.42  2:20.58                                    
  3 Dunn, Mariele K              COLUMBIA             2:13.40    2:22.68  
              32.07  1:07.87  1:44.93  2:22.68                                    
  4 Meili, Katie M               COLUMBIA             2:18.75    2:23.19  
              32.68  1:08.89  1:46.10  2:23.19                                    
  5 Ward, Jacquie T           SO RUTGERS              2:17.71    2:24.96  
              32.90  1:09.85  1:46.78  2:24.96                                    
  6 Simunek, Jessica          FR RUTGERS              2:17.23    2:26.23  
              33.43  1:10.30  1:47.96  2:26.23                                    
  7 Longacre, Shayna B        SR RUTGERS              2:16.17    2:27.14  
              33.18  1:09.93  1:48.25  2:27.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Zafir, Taylor H           FR RUTGERS              2:20.00    2:27.36  
              34.19  1:11.26  1:49.39  2:27.36                                    
  9 Foley, Kathleen E         SR HARVARD              2:26.33    2:29.16  
              34.37  1:12.62  1:50.87  2:29.16                                    
 10 Stewart, Amanda           SO COLUMBIA             2:25.10    2:29.18  
              33.00  1:10.64  1:50.17  2:29.18                                    
 11 Rodriguez-Lapman, Melani  SR WAGNER               2:55.27    2:40.60  
              35.11  1:15.21  1:57.74  2:40.60                                    
 12 Gavin, Patricia           SO WAGNER               2:37.10    2:41.60  
              36.05  1:16.63  1:58.84  2:41.60                                    
 13 Brown, Bethny G           JR WAGNER               2:28.37    2:42.95  
              36.32  1:17.73  2:01.22  2:42.95                                    
 14 Curham, Samantha L        FR RUTGERS              2:32.73    2:44.15  
              36.80  1:17.88  2:01.19  2:44.15                                    
 -- Foster, Clare R           FR HARVARD              2:23.54   X2:21.17  
              31.54  1:07.40  1:44.10  2:21.17                                    
 -- Pratt, Victoria M         SO HARVARD              2:25.42   X2:24.27  
              31.98  1:08.53  1:45.94  2:24.27                                    
 -- Hughes, Christine V       FR HARVARD              2:23.56   X2:26.75  
              32.92  1:09.73  1:47.84  2:26.75                                    
 -- Hammerberg, Alex G           COLUMBIA             2:23.60   X2:31.85  
              34.86  1:13.38  1:53.04  2:31.85                                    
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mills, Kate A             JR HARVARD              2:01.44    1:59.16   20  
              27.79    58.32  1:28.81  1:59.16                                    
  2 Pickard, Katherine E      JR HARVARD              2:04.21    2:02.02   17  
              26.98    57.82  1:29.37  2:02.02                                    
  3 Morgan, Sophie E          SR HARVARD              2:03.07    2:02.68   16  
              26.97    57.87  1:29.82  2:02.68                                    
  4 Klein, Jackie             SR RUTGERS              2:06.00    2:04.77   15  
              28.37    59.65  1:32.40  2:04.77                                    
  5 Berman, Michelle E        SO RUTGERS              2:09.14    2:10.17   14  
              29.35  1:02.18  1:36.00  2:10.17                                    
  6 Bertelsen, Caitlin R         COLUMBIA             2:10.58    2:10.22   13  
              29.36  1:01.82  1:35.57  2:10.22                                    
  7 Weniger, Hailey R         SR RUTGERS              2:12.09    2:12.22   12  
              29.27  1:02.59  1:37.17  2:12.22                                    
  8 Rogers, Caitlin E            COLUMBIA             2:11.86    2:14.07   11  
              29.98  1:04.05  1:39.14  2:14.07                                    
B - Final
  9 Parsons, Kristina            COLUMBIA             2:13.50    2:09.33    9  
              29.31  1:02.07  1:35.87  2:09.33                                    
 10 Lukins, Caroline A           COLUMBIA             2:12.82    2:09.62    7  
              29.12  1:02.26  1:36.48  2:09.62                                    
 11 Rodriguez-Lapman, Melani  SR WAGNER               2:15.83    2:12.78    6  
              30.00  1:03.02  1:37.32  2:12.78                                    
 12 Hughes, Tina M               COLUMBIA             2:14.25    2:13.30    5  
              29.00  1:02.77  1:37.85  2:13.30                                    
 13 Gibbons, Alanna L         FR WAGNER               2:16.36    2:15.50    4  
              30.34  1:03.64  1:39.07  2:15.50                                    
 14 Colitz, Tatum L           FR WAGNER               2:23.37    2:24.06    3  
              31.50  1:06.75  1:45.03  2:24.06                                    
C - Final
 -- Roberts, Hilary J         SO HARVARD              2:03.85   X2:03.24  
              28.46  1:00.03  1:31.77  2:03.24                                    
 -- Korsberg, Kristin E       SO HARVARD              2:05.66   X2:04.40  
              28.34    59.82  1:32.11  2:04.40                                    
 -- Lin, Carol S              FR HARVARD              2:08.93   X2:06.33  
              28.57  1:00.66  1:33.17  2:06.33                                    
 -- Ward, Jacquie T           SO RUTGERS              2:14.60        XDQ  
 -- Simunek, Jessica          FR RUTGERS              2:15.93        XDQ  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Marshall, Katie O         JR SACRED HEART         2:04.61    2:10.30  
              29.31  1:01.87  1:35.41  2:10.30                                    
 -- Bailey, Meaghan E         SO SACRED HEART         2:10.32    2:19.96  
              31.32  1:06.63  1:43.09  2:19.96                                    
  1 Mills, Kate A             JR HARVARD              2:04.40    2:01.44  
              28.40    59.45  1:30.53  2:01.44                                    
  2 Morgan, Sophie E          SR HARVARD              2:05.23    2:03.07  
              28.01    58.87  1:31.06  2:03.07                                    
  3 Pickard, Katherine E      JR HARVARD              2:05.31    2:04.21  
              27.56    58.91  1:31.34  2:04.21                                    
  4 Klein, Jackie             SR RUTGERS              2:03.04    2:06.00  
              28.26  1:00.25  1:32.73  2:06.00                                    
  5 Berman, Michelle E        SO RUTGERS              2:06.74    2:09.14  
              29.63  1:02.60  1:36.00  2:09.14                                    
  6 Bertelsen, Caitlin R         COLUMBIA             2:06.60    2:10.58  
              29.21  1:01.95  1:35.54  2:10.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rogers, Caitlin E            COLUMBIA             2:04.60    2:11.86  
              29.65  1:03.18  1:37.87  2:11.86                                    
  8 Weniger, Hailey R         SR RUTGERS              2:05.28    2:12.09  
              29.35  1:02.14  1:36.42  2:12.09                                    
  9 Lukins, Caroline A           COLUMBIA             2:05.50    2:12.82  
              29.91  1:03.56  1:39.44  2:12.82                                    
 10 Reilly, Abby L               COLUMBIA             2:09.40    2:13.10  
              30.87  1:04.47  1:38.40  2:13.10                                    
 11 Parsons, Kristina            COLUMBIA             2:06.81    2:13.50  
              30.70  1:05.09  1:39.55  2:13.50                                    
 12 Hughes, Tina M               COLUMBIA             2:08.00    2:14.25  
              29.89  1:02.86  1:38.28  2:14.25                                    
 13 Rodriguez-Lapman, Melani  SR WAGNER               2:13.64    2:15.83  
              30.36  1:04.39  1:39.58  2:15.83                                    
 14 Gibbons, Alanna L         FR WAGNER               2:17.77    2:16.36  
              30.05  1:03.80  1:39.19  2:16.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Colitz, Tatum L           FR WAGNER               2:26.31    2:23.37  
              31.00  1:06.38  1:43.98  2:23.37                                    
 -- Roberts, Hilary J         SO HARVARD              2:05.47   X2:03.85  
              28.65  1:00.42  1:32.21  2:03.85                                    
 -- Korsberg, Kristin E       SO HARVARD              2:06.23   X2:05.66  
              28.71  1:00.30  1:32.55  2:05.66                                    
 -- Lin, Carol S              FR HARVARD              2:08.36   X2:08.93  
              29.41  1:01.83  1:35.19  2:08.93                                    
 -- Ward, Jacquie T           SO RUTGERS              2:07.45   X2:14.60  
              29.76  1:03.32  1:38.90  2:14.60                                    
 -- Simunek, Jessica          FR RUTGERS              2:03.83   X2:15.93  
              29.97  1:03.55  1:39.17  2:15.93                                    
 
Event 20  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HARVARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                           4:24.66    3:25.47   40  
     1) Hinkle, Katy A JR               2) r:NRT Johnson, Ellie FR        
     3) r:NRT Pickard, Katherine JR     4) r:NRT Slack, Ali JR            
              24.58    51.34  1:15.73  1:43.34  2:07.37  2:34.47  2:58.86  3:25.47
  2 RUTGERS UNIVERSITY SWIMMING  'A'                  3:24.34    3:27.28   34  
     1) Longacre, Shayna B SR           2) r:NRT Kuras, Brittney FR       
     3) r:NRT Gaffey, Melanie FR        4) r:NRT Klein, Jackie SR         
              25.33    51.91  1:16.37  1:42.95  2:07.75  2:36.59  3:00.15  3:27.28
  3 COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY  'A'                          3:24.29   J3:35.63   32  
     1) Meili, Katie M                  2) r:NRT Urbshurow, Delghi JR     
     3) r:NRT Hobbs, Allison            4) r:NRT Harris-Coble, Lacey FR   
              25.76    53.75  1:19.24  1:47.57  2:12.72  2:41.31  3:06.85  3:35.63
  4 WAGNER COLLEGE  'A'                               3:30.35   J3:42.61   30  
     1) Weech, Amber T FR               2) r:NRT Guenther, Jakki SO       
     3) r:NRT Meyer, Lauren SO          4) r:NRT Rodriguez-Lapman, Melanie
              26.83    55.75  1:21.85  1:50.80  2:17.42  2:47.07  3:13.57  3:42.61
  5 HARVARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           4:27.89   J3:30.22   28  
     1) Hendrix, Camille D FR           2) r:NRT Mills, Kate JR           
     3) r:NRT Robinson, Kelly FR        4) r:NRT Morgan, Sophie SR        
              25.33    52.82  1:18.35  1:45.40  2:10.39  2:38.31  3:03.08  3:30.22
  6 RUTGERS UNIVERSITY SWIMMING  'B'                  3:30.05   J3:37.99   26  
     1) Simunek, Jessica FR             2) r:NRT Ward, Jacquie SO         
     3) r:NRT Curado, Taylor FR         4) r:NRT Weniger, Hailey SR       
              26.21    53.46  1:18.93  1:47.12  2:13.41  2:42.72  3:08.98  3:37.99
  7 COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY  'B'                          3:28.76   J3:38.34   24  
     1) Endsley, Paige E                2) r:NRT Stewart, Amanda SO       
     3) r:NRT Brown, Emily              4) r:NRT Hughes, Tina             
              26.16    53.96  1:20.31  1:49.99  2:15.53  2:44.14  3:10.05  3:38.34
  8 WAGNER COLLEGE  'B'                                    NT    3:53.21   22  
     1) Sweeney, Breanne P SO           2) r:NRT Plucinsky, Sarah JR      
     3) r:NRT Colitz, Tatum FR          4) r:NRT Gibbons, Alanna          
              28.31    59.37  1:26.59  1:56.51  2:24.59  2:56.33  3:23.50  3:53.21
B - Final
 -- HARVARD UNIVERSITY  'E'                                NT   X3:32.76  
     1) Flatt, Margaret L SO            2) r:NRT Clarke, Alexandra SR     
     3) r:NRT Furman, Holly JR          4) r:NRT Kaufmann, Christine JR   
              26.88    55.03  1:19.88  1:46.97  2:11.80  2:39.30  3:05.00  3:32.76
 -- HARVARD UNIVERSITY  'D'                                NT   X3:34.72  
     1) Murray, Laura M JR              2) r:NRT Leddy, Meghan SO         
     3) r:NRT Pratt, Victoria SO        4) r:NRT Hughes, Christine FR     
              25.60    52.93  1:19.38  1:47.81  2:13.61  2:41.85  3:07.24  3:34.72
 -- HARVARD UNIVERSITY  'C'                           4:29.45   X3:36.42  
     1) Weaver, Caroline A FR           2) r:NRT Fish, Margaret SO        
     3) r:NRT Festa, Natalia SR         4) r:NRT Foster, Clare FR         
              25.43    52.73  1:17.84  1:45.61  2:00.72  2:41.84  3:07.56  3:36.42
 -- HARVARD UNIVERSITY  'F'                                NT   X3:37.62  
     1) Burgos, Monica L SO             2) r:NRT Zagroba, Catherine SO    
     3) r:NRT Thom, Robyn JR            4) r:NRT Korsberg, Kristin SO     
              25.42    52.60  1:18.41  1:46.17  2:13.42  2:44.36  3:09.81  3:37.62
 -- WAGNER COLLEGE  'C'                                    NT   X4:02.75  
     1) Moore-Penaskovic, Caitlin E JR  2) r:NRT Carolin, Austyn FR       
     3) r:NRT Ryan, Mary SO             4) r:NRT Samuel, Dana             
              28.76  1:00.78  1:30.68  2:02.62  2:32.04  3:04.02  3:19.30  4:02.75
 
Event 21  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matyas, Melinda              BOSTON U              255.50     538.95   20  
  2 Saunders, Erin            SR RUTGERS               275.20     534.60   17  
  3 Rea, Leslie A             SO HARVARD               240.45     491.10   16  
  4 Reese, Jennifer L            HARVARD               244.70     483.65   15  
  5 Swift, Hannah R              MASSACHUSETTS         237.75     474.60   14  
  6 Powell, Brittany             HARVARD               229.30     472.95   13  
  7 Colton, Sarah                BOSTON U              226.70     456.30   12  
  8 Rosenberg, Rachel L          YALE                  225.50     454.35   11  
 
Event 21  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saunders, Erin            SR RUTGERS                   NT     275.20  
  2 Reese, Jennifer L            HARVARD                   NT     244.70  
  3 Rea, Leslie A             SO HARVARD                   NT     240.45  
  4 Powell, Brittany             HARVARD                   NT     229.30  
  5 Andrekovich, Lisa            YALE                      NT     213.35  
  6 Kearney, Katherine        FR RUTGERS                   NT     208.15  
  7 Whiteford, Megan             MASSACHUSETTS             NT     168.85  
  8 Sandler, Allison             BOSTON COLLEGE            NT     134.80  
 -- Foster, Stephanie A          COLUMBIA                  NT    X106.85  
 -- Wardwell, Kelsey             NEW HAMPSHIRE             NT    X141.00  
 -- Aldrich, Annie               BOSTON U                  NT    X142.10  
 -- Schaafsma, Anne              NORTHEASTERN              NT    X143.35  
 -- Holden, Ann                  BOSTON U                  NT    X149.50  
 -- Lerner, Molly                NORTHEASTERN              NT    X150.55  
 -- Poppas, Nicole               NEW HAMPSHIRE             NT    X159.35  
 -- Breese, Casey             SO COLUMBIA                  NT    X165.75  
 -- Murkison, Tia                NORTHEASTERN              NT    X167.20  
 -- Rademaker, Erin              BOSTON COLLEGE            NT    X172.75  
 -- Driscoll, Ashley             BOSTON COLLEGE            NT    X174.10  
 -- Vestergaard, Madison L       CENTRAL CONN ST           NT    X176.10  
 -- Kelly, Devon                 BOSTON COLLEGE            NT    X178.90  
 -- Pelletier, Ellen             NEW HAMPSHIRE             NT    X186.80  
 -- Shannon, Katie               BOSTON COLLEGE            NT    X187.05  
 -- Roberts, Jennyfer K          NORTHEASTERN              NT    X188.00  
 -- Hehir, Kristin            FR COLUMBIA                  NT    X189.05  
 -- O'Brien, Bailey              BOSTON U                  NT    X191.75  
 -- Peterson, Rachel             NORTHEASTERN              NT    X194.55  
 -- Rossi, Kristen S             CENTRAL CONN ST           NT    X194.85  
 -- Poverman, Marika J           YALE                      NT    X202.60  
 -- Stanchfield, Jessica A    SO HARVARD                   NT    X207.35  
 -- Kelly, Courtland             HARVARD                   NT    X207.65  
 -- Meneses, Paige P             YALE                      NT    X217.30  
 -- Lehrmann, Teagan             HARVARD                   NT    X220.15  
 -- Rosenberg, Rachel L          YALE                      NT    X225.50  
 -- Colton, Sarah                BOSTON U                  NT    X226.70  
 -- Swift, Hannah R              MASSACHUSETTS             NT    X237.75  
 -- Matyas, Melinda              BOSTON U                  NT    X255.50  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Jason                  MASSACHUSETTS         365.30     680.95   20  
  2 Duffield, Adam               MASSACHUSETTS         326.60     621.05   17  
  3 Stanton, Michael             HARVARD               290.30     607.45   16  
  4 Knorr, Tanner                BOSTON U              302.60     595.85   15  
  5 Staab, Colton B              YALE                  282.90     573.90   14  
  6 Teer, Drew P                 YALE                  277.80     537.25   13  
  7 Olson, Erik                  YALE                  249.30     528.20   12  
  8 Dunn, Conner C               MASSACHUSETTS         253.20     495.20   11  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Ranta, Zac                   HARVARD                   NT     312.80  
 -- Winslow, Henry               HARVARD                   NT     X82.20  
 -- Walsh, Chris                 BOSTON COLLEGE            NT    X149.10  
 -- Kelsey, Josh                 BOSTON U                  NT    X169.05  
 -- Merkulov, Alex               MASSACHUSETTS             NT    X170.15  
 -- Weill, Ian                   BOSTON COLLEGE            NT    X195.10  
 -- Frankenfield, Jake           BOSTON U                  NT    X196.40  
 -- Long, Marty                  BOSTON COLLEGE            NT    X225.95  
 -- Clark, John                  MASSACHUSETTS             NT    X243.10  
 -- Olson, Erik                  YALE                      NT    X249.30  
 -- Dunn, Conner C               MASSACHUSETTS             NT    X253.20  
 -- Teer, Drew P                 YALE                      NT    X277.80  
 -- Staab, Colton B              YALE                      NT    X282.90  
 -- Stanton, Michael             HARVARD                   NT    X290.30  
 -- Knorr, Tanner                BOSTON U                  NT    X302.60  
 -- Duffield, Adam               MASSACHUSETTS             NT    X326.60  
 -- Cook, Jason                  MASSACHUSETTS             NT    X365.30  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Harvard University                 1224   2. Rutgers University Swimming         863
  3. Columbia University                 698   4. Wagner College                      288
  5. Sacred Heart University             159   6. Boston University                    63
  7. Yale University                      57   8. Massachusetts, University of,        20
  9. Boston College                        5