ACADEMIC INTEGRATION COMPETITIVE EXCELLENCE

IN DIVISION I ATHLETICS

 

Licensed to Harvard University - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/20/2009 07:58 PM
        2009 Harvard University Invitational - 11/20/2009 to 11/22/2009        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:31.94        2004 Brown                                      
                         Daniels, Hinkson, Robinson, McCoy                 
    NCAA "A": # 1:28.35                                                        
    NCAA "B":   1:32.76                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HARVARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                           1:34.66    1:33.58   40  
     1) Hinkle, Katy A JR               2) Slack, Ali L JR                
     3) Hendrix, Camille D FR           4) Johnson, Ellie M FR            
       23.58    46.54  1:10.11  1:33.58                                    
  2 RUTGERS UNIVERSITY SWIMMING  'A'                  1:34.00   J1:36.19   34  
     1) Kuras, Brittney J FR            2) Longacre, Shayna B SR          
     3) Lindblad, Brianne N SO          4) Gaffey, Melanie A FR           
       24.33    48.25  1:12.21  1:36.19                                    
  3 COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY  'A'                          1:33.76   J1:38.12   32  
     1) Meili, Katie M                  2) Hobbs, Allison E               
     3) Harris-Coble, Lacey FR          4) Maclean, Ashley C              
       24.59    48.52  1:12.88  1:38.12                                    
  4 WAGNER COLLEGE  'A'                               1:35.98   J1:41.65   30  
     1) Hart, Jessica V                 2) Guenther, Jakki T SO           
     3) Weech, Amber T FR               4) Plucinsky, Sarah M JR          
       24.95    49.83  1:15.77  1:41.65                                    
  5 SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY  'A'                      1:45.07   J1:46.53   28  
     1) Marshall, Katie O JR            2) McGrath, Rachel W FR           
     3) Walters, Stephanie R FR         4) Thurston, Allison M SO         
       25.47    51.84  1:18.71  1:46.53                                    
  6 HARVARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           1:36.79   J1:36.13   26  
     1) Pickard, Katherine E JR         2) Robinson, Kelly S FR           
     3) Morgan, Sophie E SR             4) Fish, Margaret B SO            
       24.50    47.96  1:12.22  1:36.13                                    
  7 COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY  'B'                          1:35.78   J1:40.01   24  
     1) Hughes, Tina M                  2) Dengler, Molly M               
     3) Brown, Emily A                  4) Okeyo, Bunge B                 
       25.00    50.80  1:15.66  1:40.01                                    
  8 RUTGERS UNIVERSITY SWIMMING  'B'                  1:37.69   J1:40.50   22  
     1) Whetstone, Cat B SR             2) Curado, Taylor K FR            
     3) Simunek, Jessica FR             4) Evans, Molly D FR              
       25.07    50.17  1:14.63  1:40.50                                    
  9 SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY  'B'                      1:47.09   J1:48.36   18  
     1) Wallerstein, Juliette N FR      2) Casado, Laurie M SO            
     3) Bellamy, Meaghan M FR           4) Welsh, Kelly M JR              
       26.59    53.02  1:20.56  1:48.36                                    
 10 HARVARD UNIVERSITY  'C'                           1:38.90  xJ1:38.51  
     1) Burgos, Monica L SO             2) Hughes, Christine V FR         
     3) Festa, Natalia K SR             4) Flatt, Margaret L SO           
       24.04    48.22  1:13.11  1:38.51                                    
 11 COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY  'C'                          1:38.90  xJ1:43.67  
     1) Parsons, Kristina               2) Marsh, Nicole L                
     3) Omstead, Katie E                4) Adams, Erin A                  
       25.80    51.77  1:17.95  1:43.67                                    
 -- WAGNER COLLEGE  'B'                                    NT         DQ  
     1) Brown, Bethny G JR              2) Colitz, Tatum L FR             
     3) Gibbons, Alanna                 4) Meyer, Lauren A SO             
       27.23    53.55  1:20.22       DQ                                    
 -- WAGNER COLLEGE  'C'                                    NT         DQ  
     1) Moore-Penaskovic, Caitlin E JR  2) Sweeney, Breanne P SO          
     3) Ryan, Mary C SO                 4) Carolin, Austyn L FR           
       27.65    54.25  1:22.62       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   4:37.64        2007 Kate Ziegler (FISH-PV)                     
    NCAA "A": # 4:38.46                                                        
    NCAA "B":   4:52.41                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clarke, Alexandra M       SR HARVARD              4:51.68    4:49.10   20  
       26.57    54.90  1:23.57  1:52.53  2:21.70  2:51.07  3:20.90  3:50.83
     4:20.62  4:49.10                                                      
  2 Zagroba, Catherine A      SO HARVARD              4:49.47    4:49.35   17  
       27.05    55.64  1:24.50  1:53.50  2:22.63  2:51.96  3:21.28  3:50.76
     4:20.56  4:49.35                                                      
  3 Kaufmann, Christine R     JR HARVARD              4:53.07    4:53.64   16  
       27.36    56.68  1:26.51  1:55.79  2:24.95  2:54.23  3:23.93  3:53.88
     4:23.98  4:53.64                                                      
  4 Leddy, Meghan K           SO HARVARD              4:59.88    4:55.38   15  
       27.10    56.07  1:25.55  1:55.40  2:25.26  2:55.37  3:25.55  3:55.69
     4:25.94  4:55.38                                                      
  5 Mills, Kate A             JR HARVARD              4:50.20    4:55.48   14  
       27.39    56.61  1:26.07  1:55.71  2:25.61  2:55.82  3:25.97  3:56.17
     4:26.40  4:55.48                                                      
  6 Endsley, Paige E             COLUMBIA             5:05.56    5:05.64   13  
       28.31    58.37  1:29.14  1:59.89  2:30.52  3:01.28  3:32.43  4:03.88
     4:35.23  5:05.64                                                      
  7 Klein, Jackie             SR RUTGERS              5:06.70    5:06.13   12  
       27.80    58.34  1:29.62  2:01.05  2:32.18  3:03.38  3:34.17  4:04.96
     4:36.05  5:06.13                                                      
  8 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle      COLUMBIA             5:07.59    5:12.30   11  
       27.79    57.85  1:28.77  2:00.18  2:31.94  3:03.71  3:35.72  4:08.10
     4:40.50  5:12.30                                                      
B - Final
  9 Reilly, Abby L               COLUMBIA             5:10.05    5:07.20    9  
       28.60    58.89  1:29.90  2:01.14  2:32.32  3:03.44  3:34.59  4:05.70
     4:36.88  5:07.20                                                      
 10 Case, Kim E               SR RUTGERS              5:07.66    5:07.30    7  
       27.25    57.10  1:27.40  1:57.95  2:28.75  2:59.82  3:30.75  4:01.94
     4:32.85  5:07.30                                                      
 11 Weniger, Hailey R         SR RUTGERS              5:13.55    5:10.39    6  
       28.10    58.24  1:28.79  1:59.52  2:30.68  3:02.57  3:34.69  4:06.94
     4:38.99  5:10.39                                                      
 12 Berman, Michelle E        SO RUTGERS              5:12.09    5:10.72    5  
       28.87    59.46  1:30.65  2:02.00  2:33.33  3:04.81  3:36.74  4:08.49
     4:40.25  5:10.72                                                      
 13 Caylor, Megan R           SO RUTGERS              5:16.12    5:11.12    4  
       28.59    59.42  1:30.72  2:02.23  2:33.05  3:04.68  3:36.68  4:08.69
     4:40.42  5:11.12                                                      
 14 Rodriguez-Lapman, Melani  SR WAGNER               5:24.05    5:23.47    3  
       28.99    59.69  1:31.31  2:03.36  2:35.84  3:08.99  3:42.25  4:16.04
     4:49.90  5:23.47                                                      
 15 Samuel, Dana T               WAGNER               5:26.60    5:28.55    2  
       30.13  1:02.40  1:34.74  2:07.73  2:40.68  3:14.30  3:47.83  4:21.57
     4:55.80  5:28.55                                                      
 16 Balder, Jaclyn M          JR SACRED HEART         5:26.96    5:30.57    1  
       30.03  1:02.47  1:35.45  2:08.79  2:42.23  3:15.88  3:50.08  4:23.83
     4:57.49  5:30.57                                                      
C - Final
 17 Faulkner, Katie M         SR HARVARD              5:00.81    4:56.13  
       27.87    57.32  1:26.95  1:56.84  2:26.79  2:56.87  3:26.88  3:56.93
     4:26.87  4:56.13                                                      
 18 Korsberg, Kristin E       SO HARVARD              4:58.02    4:57.28  
       27.56    56.99  1:26.61  1:56.40  2:26.15  2:56.21  3:26.27  3:56.79
     4:27.24  4:57.28                                                      
 19 Murray, Laura M           JR HARVARD              5:03.04    5:02.33  
       27.75    57.79  1:27.68  1:57.67  2:27.85  2:58.44  3:29.26  4:00.49
     4:31.68  5:02.33                                                      
 20 Furman, Holly V           JR HARVARD              5:05.34    5:03.29  
       27.95    58.18  1:28.72  1:59.34  2:30.41  3:01.33  3:32.09  4:03.17
     4:33.93  5:03.29                                                      
 21 Roberts, Hilary J         SO HARVARD              5:11.28    5:08.37  
       29.10  1:00.18  1:31.38  2:02.37  2:33.72  3:04.77  3:35.89  4:07.19
     4:38.39  5:08.37                                                      
 22 Kampschmidt, Erin D          COLUMBIA             5:22.12    5:19.53  
       29.75  1:01.75  1:33.89  2:06.36  2:38.67  3:11.24  3:43.44  4:15.65
     4:47.93  5:19.53                                                      
 23 Marsh, Nicole L              COLUMBIA             5:20.43    5:19.80  
       29.33  1:01.45  1:33.68  2:05.85  2:37.84  3:10.30  3:42.77  4:15.44
     4:47.96  5:19.80                                                      
 24 Brown, Renee C               COLUMBIA             5:27.14    5:25.62  
       30.10  1:01.92  1:34.65  2:07.50  2:40.55  3:13.76  3:46.94  4:20.08
     4:53.02  5:25.62                                                      
Preliminaries
 14 Pitchik, Helen O          SO HARVARD              5:19.04             
       29.04  1:00.64  1:32.44  2:04.46  2:36.59  3:08.79  3:41.42  4:14.24
     4:46.91  5:19.04                                                      
 18 Wallerstein, Juliette N   FR SACRED HEART         5:29.91             
       30.17  1:03.07  1:35.72  2:08.93  2:42.10  3:15.41  3:49.03  4:22.95
     4:57.53  5:29.91                                                      
 19 Brown, Bethny G           JR WAGNER               5:31.23             
       29.41  1:01.39  1:34.06  2:07.02  2:40.19  3:14.51  3:49.32  4:23.46
     4:57.51  5:31.23                                                      
 20 Weech, Amber T            FR WAGNER               5:35.45             
 21 Bellamy, Meaghan M        FR SACRED HEART         5:35.95             
       30.31  1:03.29  1:37.22  2:11.43  2:45.63  3:19.63  3:53.83  4:27.89
     5:02.33  5:35.95                                                      
 22 Plucinsky, Sarah M        JR WAGNER               5:37.46             
       29.83  1:02.99  1:37.02  2:11.09  2:45.34  3:20.15  3:54.67  4:28.59
     5:03.29  5:37.46                                                      
 23 McGrath, Rachel W         FR SACRED HEART         5:37.84             
       30.24  1:03.58  1:37.31  2:11.65  2:46.06  3:20.27  3:54.85  4:29.68
     5:04.51  5:37.84                                                      
 24 Ryan, Mary C              SO WAGNER               5:38.80             
       30.93  1:04.04  1:38.03  2:12.09  2:46.58  3:21.16  3:56.03  4:30.44
     5:04.95  5:38.80                                                      
 25 Welsh, Kelly M            JR SACRED HEART         5:50.41             
       30.48  1:04.63  1:39.92  2:15.80  2:51.58  3:27.52  4:03.62  4:39.66
     5:15.36  5:50.41                                                      
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        POOL:   1:57.11        1981 Tracy Caulkins (Nashville)                 
    NCAA "A": # 1:56.13                                                        
    NCAA "B":   2:01.93                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pickard, Katherine E      JR HARVARD              2:04.98    2:03.43   20  
       26.57    57.53  1:33.93  2:03.43                                    
  2 Kuras, Brittney J         FR RUTGERS              2:05.80    2:04.32   17  
       27.16    59.24  1:34.96  2:04.32                                    
  3 Longacre, Shayna B        SR RUTGERS              2:07.72    2:06.40   16  
       27.96  1:00.97  1:37.82  2:06.40                                    
  4 Morgan, Sophie E          SR HARVARD              2:08.46    2:06.60   15  
       26.73    58.94  1:37.11  2:06.60                                    
  5 Ward, Jacquie T           SO RUTGERS              2:08.75    2:06.64   14  
       27.50    59.39  1:36.39  2:06.64                                    
  6 Weaver, Caroline A        FR HARVARD              2:06.72    2:06.96   13  
       26.74    58.19  1:36.89  2:06.96                                    
  7 Klein, Jackie             SR RUTGERS              2:08.18    2:07.28   12  
       27.85  1:00.28  1:38.09  2:07.28                                    
  8 Fish, Margaret B          SO HARVARD              2:06.44    2:07.74   11  
       27.74    59.50  1:37.22  2:07.74                                    
B - Final
  9 Dunn, Mariele K              COLUMBIA             2:09.35    2:06.19    9  
       27.75  1:00.46  1:36.34  2:06.19                                    
 10 Foley, Kathleen E         SR HARVARD              2:09.17    2:08.24    7  
       28.62  1:01.03  1:38.15  2:08.24                                    
 11 Urbshurow, Delghi         JR COLUMBIA             2:10.88    2:08.80    6  
       28.45  1:00.81  1:38.77  2:08.80                                    
 12 Luick, Mackenzie L        FR HARVARD              2:12.98    2:10.01    5  
       28.31  1:02.58  1:38.81  2:10.01                                    
 13 Simunek, Jessica          FR RUTGERS              2:13.04    2:10.34    4  
       28.31  1:02.71  1:39.89  2:10.34                                    
 14 Meili, Katie M               COLUMBIA             2:09.44    2:10.35    3  
       28.10  1:02.26  1:39.61  2:10.35                                    
 15 Bertelsen, Caitlin R         COLUMBIA             2:13.35    2:11.22    2  
       28.64  1:04.81  1:41.88  2:11.22                                    
 16 Zafir, Taylor H           FR RUTGERS              2:09.43    2:11.46    1  
       28.79  1:02.40  1:40.57  2:11.46                                    
C - Final
 17 Foster, Clare R           FR HARVARD              2:09.11    2:08.77  
       28.43  1:02.24  1:38.97  2:08.77                                    
 18 Lin, Carol S              FR HARVARD              2:10.09    2:08.92  
       27.78  1:00.14  1:37.64  2:08.92                                    
 19 Pratt, Victoria M         SO HARVARD              2:09.29    2:09.29  
       28.23  1:02.74  1:39.57  2:09.29                                    
 20 Hughes, Christine V       FR HARVARD              2:10.30    2:10.67  
       28.30  1:01.85  1:40.00  2:10.67                                    
 21 Brown, Emily A               COLUMBIA             2:14.24    2:13.71  
       28.95  1:03.52  1:43.06  2:13.71                                    
 22 Guenther, Jakki T         SO WAGNER               2:14.08    2:14.04  
       28.49  1:02.07  1:42.14  2:14.04                                    
 23 Stewart, Amanda           SO COLUMBIA             2:16.09    2:15.56  
       29.09  1:04.39  1:42.69  2:15.56                                    
 24 Walters, Stephanie R      FR SACRED HEART         2:17.74    2:16.69  
       29.99  1:06.96  1:44.81  2:16.69                                    
D - Final
 25 Marshall, Katie O         JR SACRED HEART         2:20.59    2:18.29  
       28.30  1:02.52  1:47.42  2:18.29                                    
 26 Hammerberg, Alex G           COLUMBIA             2:20.80    2:18.30  
       30.73  1:06.85  1:45.19  2:18.30                                    
 27 Gibbons, Alanna L         FR WAGNER               2:18.71    2:19.37  
       29.59  1:06.00  1:46.92  2:19.37                                    
 28 Sweeney, Breanne P        SO WAGNER               2:20.18    2:20.64  
       30.90  1:04.77  1:48.78  2:20.64                                    
 29 Samuel, Dana T               WAGNER               2:19.74    2:20.68  
       30.18  1:06.47  1:48.97  2:20.68                                    
 30 Bailey, Meaghan E         SO SACRED HEART         2:20.11    2:23.01  
       31.01  1:07.34  1:50.79  2:23.01                                    
 31 Thurston, Allison M       SO SACRED HEART         2:21.92    2:23.06  
       31.05  1:07.47  1:50.42  2:23.06                                    
 32 Sullivan, Taylor C        JR SACRED HEART         2:25.06    2:25.14  
       30.66  1:09.43  1:51.74  2:25.14                                    
Preliminaries
 -- McGuckin, Jackie P        FR RUTGERS              2:31.85             
       30.40  1:07.69  1:55.15  2:31.85                                    
  3 Mills, Kate A             JR HARVARD              2:05.97             
       28.12  1:00.09  1:37.90  2:05.97                                    
 15 Dimond, Tracy             SR RUTGERS              2:11.28             
       28.15  1:00.32  1:40.71  2:11.28                                    
 27 Casado, Laurie M          SO SACRED HEART         2:20.50             
       30.78  1:09.14  1:48.36  2:20.50                                    
 30 Meyer, Lauren A           SO WAGNER               2:22.12             
       30.31  1:06.62  1:48.52  2:22.12                                    
 32 Curham, Samantha L        FR RUTGERS              2:27.47             
       31.77  1:12.20  1:53.19  2:27.47                                    
 33 Gavin, Patricia           SO WAGNER               2:29.47             
       31.98  1:11.73  1:53.16  2:29.47                                    
 -- Lightbourne, Ali D        SO HARVARD                  DQ              
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        POOL:   22.51        1981 Jill Sterkel                                 
    NCAA "A": # 21.93                                                          
    NCAA "B":   23.02                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hinkle, Katy A            JR HARVARD                23.33      23.65   20  
  2 Robinson, Kelly S         FR HARVARD                24.03      23.82   17  
  3 Johnson, Ellie M          FR HARVARD                23.79      23.91   16  
  4 Slack, Ali L              JR HARVARD                23.67      23.92   15  
  5 Hendrix, Camille D        FR HARVARD                23.89      24.13   14  
  6 Hobbs, Allison E             COLUMBIA               24.56      24.28   13  
  7 Meili, Katie M               COLUMBIA               24.46      24.40   12  
  8 Lindblad, Brianne N       SO RUTGERS                24.57      24.62   11  
B - Final
  9 Longacre, Shayna B        SR RUTGERS                24.59      24.33    9  
 10 Hughes, Tina M               COLUMBIA               24.91      24.78    7  
 11 Gaffey, Melanie A         FR RUTGERS                24.79      24.79    6  
 12 Harris-Coble, Lacey       FR COLUMBIA               24.86      24.89    5  
 13 Hart, Jessica V              WAGNER                 25.17      25.00    4  
 14 Okeyo, Bunge B               COLUMBIA               25.03      25.04    3  
 15 Maclean, Ashley C            COLUMBIA               24.94      25.27    2  
 16 Wallerstein, Juliette N   FR SACRED HEART           25.33      25.36    1  
C - Final
 17 Burgos, Monica L          SO HARVARD                24.07      23.84  
 18 Curado, Taylor K          FR RUTGERS                25.44      25.01  
 19 Flatt, Margaret L         SO HARVARD                25.40      25.48  
 20 Festa, Natalia K          SR HARVARD                25.55      25.49  
 21 Parsons, Kristina            COLUMBIA               25.56      25.60  
 22 Thom, Robyn P             JR HARVARD                25.71      25.82  
 23 Lukins, Caroline A           COLUMBIA               26.01      25.91  
 24 Adams, Erin A                COLUMBIA               26.22      26.48  
D - Final
 25 Evans, Molly D            FR RUTGERS                26.64      26.11  
 26 Weech, Amber T            FR WAGNER                 26.64      26.21  
 27 Meyer, Lauren A           SO WAGNER                 26.73      26.25  
 28 Casado, Laurie M          SO SACRED HEART           26.36      26.53  
 29 Plucinsky, Sarah M        JR WAGNER                 26.33      26.67  
 30 Marsh, Nicole L              COLUMBIA               26.58      26.68  
 30 Colitz, Tatum L           FR WAGNER                 26.59      26.68  
 32 Omstead, Katie E             COLUMBIA               26.90      26.95  
Preliminaries
 -- Murray, Laura M           JR HARVARD                24.73             
 14 Whetstone, Cat B          SR RUTGERS                25.12             
 23 Marshall, Katie O         JR SACRED HEART           26.62             
 24 Stewart, Amanda           SO COLUMBIA               26.63             
 28 Bellamy, Meaghan M        FR SACRED HEART           27.03             
 29 McGrath, Rachel W         FR SACRED HEART           27.06             
 30 Walters, Stephanie R      FR SACRED HEART           27.27             
 31 Moore-Penaskovic, Caitli  JR WAGNER                 27.62             
 32 Brown, Bethny G           JR WAGNER                 27.75             
 33 Carolin, Austyn L         FR WAGNER                 28.15             
 34 Welsh, Kelly M            JR SACRED HEART           28.51             
 -- Lightbourne, Ali D        SO HARVARD                  DQ              
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        POOL:   3:43.68        1981 Nashville                                  
                         Phillips, Caulkins, King, Caulkins                
    NCAA "A": # 3:32.56                                                        
    NCAA "B":   3:43.18                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HARVARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                           3:47.22    3:46.01   40  
     1) Hinkle, Katy A JR               2) Luick, Mackenzie L FR          
     3) Robinson, Kelly S FR            4) Pickard, Katherine E JR        
       27.55    56.39  1:26.10  2:00.05  2:25.65  2:55.18  3:19.31  3:46.01
  2 RUTGERS UNIVERSITY SWIMMING  'A'                  3:41.69    3:50.54   34  
     1) Whetstone, Cat B SR             2) Longacre, Shayna B SR          
     3) Klein, Jackie SR                4) Kuras, Brittney J FR           
       27.31    56.66  1:26.66  2:01.05  2:27.08  2:57.59  3:22.49  3:50.54
  3 COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY  'A'                          3:41.23    3:54.98   32  
     1) Urbshurow, Delghi JR            2) Dunn, Mariele K                
     3) Hobbs, Allison E                4) Maclean, Ashley C              
       29.08  1:00.40  1:30.41  2:05.24  2:31.41  3:01.34  3:27.06  3:54.98
  4 SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY  'A'                      4:18.71    4:13.90   30  
     1) Bailey, Meaghan E SO            2) Casado, Laurie M SO            
     3) Sullivan, Taylor C JR           4) Wallerstein, Juliette N FR     
       31.31  1:03.21  1:36.81  2:15.87  2:44.01  3:16.90  3:43.72  4:13.90
 -- WAGNER COLLEGE  'A'                               3:51.70         DQ  
     1) Guenther, Jakki T SO            2) Brown, Bethny G JR             
     3) Hart, Jessica V                 4) Weech, Amber T FR              
       30.26  1:02.01  1:35.22  2:13.64  2:40.18  3:10.88  3:37.12       DQ
B - Final
  9 HARVARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           3:57.02    3:50.40   18  
     1) Leddy, Meghan K SO              2) Pitchik, Helen O SO            
     3) Morgan, Sophie E SR             4) Slack, Ali L JR                
       28.14    57.09  1:27.73  2:02.80  2:28.76  2:58.69  3:23.17  3:50.40
 10 RUTGERS UNIVERSITY SWIMMING  'B'                  3:46.55    3:55.33   14  
     1) Lindblad, Brianne N SO          2) Ward, Jacquie T SO             
     3) Simunek, Jessica FR             4) Gaffey, Melanie A FR           
       27.63    57.58  1:28.50  2:03.70  2:18.66  3:01.74  3:26.81  3:55.33
 11 COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY  'B'                          3:46.54    4:03.35   12  
     1) Harris-Coble, Lacey FR          2) Meili, Katie M                 
     3) Parsons, Kristina               4) Dengler, Molly M               
       29.54  1:01.45  1:32.38  2:19.53  2:36.19  3:07.90  3:34.09  4:03.35
 12 SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY  'B'                      4:22.99    4:15.55   10  
     1) Bellamy, Meaghan M FR           2) Walters, Stephanie R FR        
     3) Marshall, Katie O JR            4) McGrath, Rachel W FR           
       31.49  1:05.55  1:38.07  2:15.29  2:44.86  3:19.49  3:45.52  4:15.55
 13 WAGNER COLLEGE  'B'                                    NT    4:16.14    8  
     1) Sweeney, Breanne P SO           2) Gavin, Patricia SO             
     3) Gibbons, Alanna                 4) Plucinsky, Sarah M JR          
       30.87  1:03.80  1:38.82  2:18.49  2:46.83  3:19.64  3:46.54  4:16.14
Finals
 17 HARVARD UNIVERSITY  'C'                           3:54.44   x3:55.28  
     1) Weaver, Caroline A FR           2) Foster, Clare R FR             
     3) Korsberg, Kristin E SO          4) Furman, Holly V JR             
       28.04    57.80  1:28.29  2:03.95  2:31.16           3:27.41  3:55.28
 18 COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY  'C'                          3:50.55   x4:02.93  
     1) Rogers, Caitlin E               2) Stewart, Amanda SO             
     3) Lukins, Caroline A              4) Brown, Emily A                 
       29.24  1:00.25  1:32.91  2:10.29  2:37.24  3:08.18  3:25.11  4:02.93
 19 COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY  'D'                          3:55.66   x4:07.71  
     1) Vandenbroucke, Isabelle P       2) Hammerberg, Alex G             
     3) Bertelsen, Caitlin R            4) Hughes, Tina M                 
       31.12  1:03.40  1:36.17  2:13.54  2:41.55  3:13.63  3:39.52  4:07.71
 -- WAGNER COLLEGE  'C'                                    NT         DQ  
     1) Meyer, Lauren A SO              2) Colitz, Tatum L FR             
     3) Rodriguez-Lapman, Melanie G SR  4) Samuel, Dana T                 
       32.39  1:06.69  1:43.29  2:26.06  2:55.61  3:30.31  3:58.92       DQ