ACADEMIC INTEGRATION COMPETITIVE EXCELLENCE

IN DIVISION I ATHLETICS

 

Licensed to UNC/NCAC              HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/19/2011 08:31 PM
     2011 JANIS HAPE DOWD NIKE CUP INVITATIONAL - 11/17/2011 to 11/19/2011     
                                CHAPEL HILL, NC                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:31.16        2007 Clemson                                    
                         R Regone, L Sindall, A Allen, M Parkhurst         
        POOL:   1:29.25        2010 University of Virginia                     
                         CHRISTIANSEN, PERDUE, FLYNN, DAVIS                
                1:28.35  "A"
                1:32.76  "B"
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'                  1:33.07         40  
     1) Barczak, Nikki E FR             2) List, Sarah E SR               
     3) Siverling, Danielle N FR        4) Cooper, Candace D SR           
              23.44    23.50    23.36    22.77                                    
  2 Duke University-NC  'A'                               1:33.28         34  
     1) Weaver, Lauren A SO             2) Tocci, Francesca L JR          
     3) Niessl, Steff E SR              4) Wixted, Christine L SO         
              23.60    23.60    23.24    22.84                                    
  3 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'                  1:33.61         32  
     1) Carducci, Kim R FR              2) Nolan, Katie M JR              
     3) Kelly, Emily C SO               4) Tanner, Sarah E SR             
              24.19    22.93    23.01    23.48                                    
  4 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'A'                1:35.04         30  
     1) Berenotto, Holly C JR           2) Favoreto, Natalia C SR         
     3) Francis, Kylie N SR             4) O'Toole, Heather M JR          
              24.18    22.77    23.65    24.44                                    
  5 Duke University-NC  'B'                               1:35.48         28  
     1) Howard, Katie E SO              2) Vogel, Cara M JR               
     3) Hagerty, Kelly A SO             4) McCarroll, Megan E FR          
              24.73    23.75    23.51    23.49                                    
  6 South Carolina, University of-SC  'A'                 1:35.88         26  
     1) Elliott, Rachel K FR            2) Raczkowski, Lauren E SO        
     3) Schaffer, Rachael L SO          4) Brooks, Morgan B FR            
              24.15    23.74    24.13    23.86                                    
  7 Navy Women's Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                1:36.28         24  
     1) Paruso, Toni A JR               2) Darmody, Kellie A JR           
     3) Cortesio, Catherine M SO        4) Capuano, Hollis A JR           
              24.21    23.68    24.18    24.21                                    
  8 University of North Carolina-NC  'C'                  1:36.45         22  
     1) Keel, Katie M SR                2) Brooks, Rebecca J JR           
     3) Pesacreta, Marie B SR           4) Swanson, Nuffy E SR            
              24.57    24.18    23.64    24.06                                    
  9 South Carolina, University of-SC  'B'                 1:38.43         18  
     1) Drake, Sara E FR                2) Josserand, Taylor M SO         
     3) Rutqvist, Amanda SO             4) Malaney, Margaret G FR         
              25.36    24.42    24.39    24.26                                    
 10 Navy Women's Swimming & Diving-MD  'B'                1:38.46         14  
     1) Randolph, Colleen E SO          2) Reminger, Danielle C JR        
     3) Boughton, Melissa D FR          4) Thach, Amanda K FR             
              24.63    24.54    24.93    24.36                                    
 11 Duke University-NC  'C'                               1:39.11         12  
     1) White, Mariah C JR              2) Lamb, Eneka M SO               
     3) Conklin, Caroline R FR          4) Plevka, Katherine G FR         
              25.25    24.93    24.89    24.04                                    
 12 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'B'                1:39.38         10  
     1) Gibas, Anna C SO                2) Hess, Pamela M JR              
     3) Moorhead, Paige C FR            4) Lincoln, Charlsie D FR         
              24.90    25.10    24.76    24.62                                    
 13 Navy Women's Swimming & Diving-MD  'C'                1:39.95          8  
     1) Kosaka, Olivia N SO             2) Moriarty, Bryn M JR            
     3) Nowak, Haley A SO               4) Hyrkas, Nikki N FR             
              25.03    24.34    24.79    25.79                                    
 14 South Carolina, University of-SC  'C'                 1:39.98          6  
     1) Bieganski, Maryn T SO           2) Cage, Mallory K SR             
     3) Bartlett, Sarah C SR            4) Brockington, Meghan L SO       
              25.50    24.97    24.87    24.64                                    
 15 Old Dominion University  'B'                          1:40.92          4  
     1) Goodman, Carrie JR              2) Martin, Chelsea FR             
     3) Bodner, Giovanna FR             4) Considine, Nora FR             
              24.79    25.23    25.23    25.67                                    
 -- Old Dominion University  'A'                               DQ        
     1) Bowers, Savannah FR             2) Stiles, Madeline SR            
     3) Luchsinger, Ashley N JR         4) Forbes, Emma C SR              
              24.85    24.50    24.24    23.64                                    
 -- East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'C'                    DFS        
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:19.62  11/18/2010 University of North Carolina               
                         T Wyher, S Cebertowicz, N Park, B Hamilton        
        POOL:   1:18.75        1998 Florida State                              
                         DEDEKIND, SANTOS, MCVITTIE, FLANAGAN              
                1:17.69  "A"
                1:21.57  "B"
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'                  1:21.25 "B"     40  
     1) Reed, Evan M SR                 2) Cebertowicz, Steve M SR        
     3) Ficker, Kyle C SO               4) Hamilton, Brad A SR            
              20.88    19.64    20.63    20.10                                    
  2 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                 1:21.41 "B"     34  
     1) Parker, Robbie J JR             2) Ingold, Zach R SO              
     3) Bagent, Sean JR                 4) Linn, Kenneth C SR             
              20.67    20.03    20.42    20.29                                    
  3 Duke University-NC  'A'                               1:21.43 "B"     32  
     1) Knight, Stefan C FR             2) Tuben, Ben P SR                
     3) Safronczyk, Piotr FR            4) Hwang, Ben L JR                
              21.01    20.49    20.41    19.52                                    
  4 South Carolina, University of-SC  'A'                 1:23.27         30  
     1) Seiler, Andrew T JR             2) White, Jacob R SO              
     3) Badillo, Isaac SR               4) Heinze, Max JR                 
              20.82    20.76    21.31    20.38                                    
  5 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'A'                        1:23.31         28  
     1) Schumacher, Griffin T FR        2) Pretto, Jack A SO              
     3) Satterthwaite, Chris L SO       4) Lee, Oliver J SO               
              21.05    21.14    20.70    20.42                                    
  6 Duke University-NC  'B'                               1:23.62         26  
     1) Roux, Hunter D SR               2) Forese, Jack J FR              
     3) Zuponeck, Jim R JR              4) Flur, Adam M JR                
              21.42    20.93    20.82    20.45                                    
  7 Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                 1:23.87         24  
     1) Bomberger, Dain FR              2) Davison, Hugh M SO             
     3) Sweeney, Brian F SO             4) Quinn, Danny C JR              
              20.97    20.57    21.61    20.72                                    
  8 South Carolina, University of-SC  'B'                 1:24.12         22  
     1) Covert, Michael K FR            2) Warner, Jay W SO               
     3) Kaden, Collin A JR              4) Grigull, Rory S SR             
              21.37    20.42    21.11    21.22                                    
  9 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'                  1:24.92         18  
     1) Park, Brock B SR                2) McClintock, Brian r FR         
     3) Gordon, Clifton B FR            4) Knop, Walker W SO              
              21.52    20.95    21.19    21.26                                    
 10 Old Dominion University  'A'                          1:25.15         13  
     1) Hoxha, Sidni SO                 2) Watson, Carter FR              
     3) Hubert, Eddie FR                4) Crockett, Drew R SO            
              20.60    21.37    21.94    21.24                                    
 10 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'B'                        1:25.15         13  
     1) Walters, Zachary L FR           2) McIntee, Kyle O FR             
     3) Brophy, Will A SO               4) Crigler, Danny D SO            
              21.46    21.67    21.18    20.84                                    
 12 Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                 1:25.25         10  
     1) Murphy, Sean SO                 2) Meyer, Mark P SR               
     3) Trotter, Gage G SO              4) Dukleth, Steve P SR            
              21.95    21.31    20.61    21.38                                    
 13 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'A'                1:25.43          8  
     1) Temotio, Junior A SR            2) Simic, Nikola FR               
     3) Gaston, Hyatt H SO              4) Bobsin, Geoffrey W JR          
              21.53    21.45    21.06    21.39                                    
 14 Duke University-NC  'C'                               1:26.15          6  
     1) Cirillo, Chris M JR             2) Minturn, Ted O JR              
     3) Toren, Tyler J FR               4) Donnalley, Mike G FR           
              22.10    21.11    21.36    21.58                                    
 15 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'B'                1:26.94          4  
     1) Mead, Jeffrey K FR              2) Haigwood, Turner W JR          
     3) Smedstad, Andre K FR            4) Cepulis, Rokas FR              
              21.72    21.70    22.12    21.40                                    
 16 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'C'                        1:27.58          2  
     1) Gaudiani, Mike A FR             2) Roop, Gregory N JR             
     3) Mirisola, Ian C JR              4) Zheng, Eric B FR               
              22.46    21.29    22.15    21.68                                    
 17 Old Dominion University  'B'                          1:27.92        
     1) Smith, Chad FR                  2) Chalfont, Dan SO               
     3) Jonnson, BirkirMar SR           4) Figuredo, Bernardo FR          
              21.60    22.43    22.09    21.80                                    
 18 University of North Carolina-NC  'C'                  1:28.00        
     1) Mohr, Mike J JR                 2) Flannery, Jim J SR             
     3) Mendes, Jesse N SR              4) LeClere, Victor C SR           
              22.46    21.46    22.32    21.76                                    
 -- South Carolina, University of-SC  'C'                      DQ        
     1) Crawford, James M SR            2) Berens, Tim H SO               
     3) Navata, Matt L SO               4) Kauffman, Graham E JR          
              22.13    21.82    21.80    20.62                                    
 -- East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'C'                    DFS        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   4:38.54  11/18/2010 Stephanie Peacock, UNC                     
        POOL:   4:38.54        2010 Stephanie Peacock, UNC                     
                4:38.46  "A"
                4:47.79  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Peacock, Stephanie  SO UNC-NC               4:46.23    4:35.73 "A"     20  
              25.72   27.49   27.63   27.68   27.87   27.89   27.86   28.01
      28.02   27.56                                                
  2 Cummings, Kelsey M  FR UNC-NC               4:54.49    4:48.48         17  
              27.06   29.31   29.05   29.25   28.59   29.17   29.40   29.88
      28.55   28.22                                                
  3 Rudolph, Jackie E   JR UNC-NC               4:54.34    4:50.52         16  
              27.17   29.00   29.34   29.48   29.40   29.38   29.33   29.53
      29.46   28.43                                                
  4 Kelly, Emily C      SO UNC-NC               4:53.57    4:51.73         15  
              27.00   29.15   29.36   29.61   29.77   29.85   29.89   30.01
      29.39   27.70                                                
  5 Sawick, Ange        FR Navy Swimming-MD     4:52.28    4:52.19         14  
              26.91   29.00   29.39   29.79   29.83   29.92   29.75   29.44
      29.79   28.37                                                
  6 Siverling, Daniell  FR UNC-NC               4:54.03    4:52.22         13  
              27.00   29.46   29.64   29.09   29.43   28.97   29.20   29.90
      30.03   29.50                                                
  7 Dwyer, Meghan C     SR Duke-NC              4:55.83    4:53.32         12  
              26.80   29.66   29.78   29.68   29.92   29.88   29.78   29.84
      29.56   28.42                                                
  8 Giresunlu, Yesim    FR ODU                  4:56.30    4:54.68         11  
              27.17   29.48   29.31   29.64   29.64   30.00   30.01   30.06
      29.93   29.44                                                
B Final
  9 Hoover, Meredith V  SO UNC-NC               4:56.51    4:55.52          9  
              27.77   29.96   29.98   30.03   30.35   30.60   29.52   29.41
      29.27   28.63                                                
 10 Gray, Lauren E      FR ECU-NC               5:01.30    4:57.53          7  
              27.37   29.62   30.04   30.26   30.32   30.37   30.34   30.39
      29.85   28.97                                                
 11 O'Connor, Rose R    SR Duke-NC              4:58.45    4:57.86          6  
              27.27   29.42   29.74   30.05   30.02   29.89   30.07   30.45
      30.94   30.01                                                
 12 Naylor, Danielle C  JR ODU                  4:59.00    4:58.54          5  
              27.62   29.67   30.16   30.34   30.13   30.32   30.21   30.12
      30.20   29.77                                                
 13 Rossi, Megan C      FR ECU-NC               4:57.48    4:59.50          4  
              27.46   29.45   29.54   30.15   30.25   30.42   30.41   30.79
      30.53   30.50                                                
 14 Peteh, Matea        JR South Carolina-SC    5:01.66    4:59.81          3  
              27.36   29.70   30.00   30.15   30.34   30.48   30.70   30.60
      30.55   29.93                                                
 15 Bowers, Savannah    FR ODU                  5:02.11    5:01.82          2  
              27.02   29.19   30.03   30.48   30.94   30.88   30.91   31.05
      31.12   30.20                                                
 16 Cempel, Laura       JR ODU                  5:02.11    5:02.27          1  
              27.42   29.93   30.11   30.61   30.82   30.83   31.03   30.89
      30.73   29.90                                                
C - Final
 17 Olson, Lindsey M    JR South Carolina-SC    5:05.24    4:57.73        
              27.50   29.87   30.01   29.99   30.11   30.03   29.96   30.25
      30.36   29.65                                                
 18 Chew, Lauren E      FR ECU-NC               5:03.24    4:59.43        
              27.57   29.86   30.55   30.54   30.20   30.37   30.26   30.50
      30.27   29.31                                                
 19 Avers, Whitney E    JR South Carolina-SC    5:02.24    4:59.60        
              28.57   31.06   30.64   30.68   29.94   30.23   30.32   29.89
      29.53   28.74                                                
 20 Marsilii, Caitlin   SR ECU-NC               5:04.61    5:00.62        
              27.71   29.76   30.42   30.42   30.40   30.62   30.62   30.60
      30.46   29.61                                                
 21 Brosi, Kelsey N     SR ECU-NC               5:03.86    5:02.31        
              27.06   29.95   30.63   30.71   30.70   30.61   30.84   30.67
      30.64   30.50                                                
 22 Jonsson, Annika S   FR South Carolina-SC    5:02.23    5:03.06        
              28.34   30.98   30.97   31.12   31.06   31.03   30.20   30.31
      30.05   29.00                                                
 23 Davidson, Katelyn   JR Navy Swimming-MD     5:05.51    5:04.21        
              27.64   30.10   30.45   30.60   30.84   31.05   31.61   31.63
      30.93   29.36                                                
 24 Brennan, Sam N      FR Navy Swimming-MD     5:03.37    5:04.40        
              27.91   30.03   30.51   30.78   30.94   31.01   30.92   31.14
      31.04   30.12                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   4:38.54  11/18/2010 Stephanie Peacock, UNC                     
        POOL:   4:38.54        2010 Stephanie Peacock, UNC                     
                4:38.46  "A"
                4:47.79  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peacock, Stephanie N      SO UNC-NC                          4:46.23 q"B"   
              26.32   27.86   28.24   28.55   29.00   28.89   29.05   29.34
      29.73   29.25                                                
  2 Sawick, Ange              FR Navy Swimming-MD                4:52.28 q      
              27.23   29.01   29.22   29.43   29.76   29.65   29.60   29.62
      29.81   28.95                                                
  3 Kelly, Emily C            SO UNC-NC                          4:53.57 q      
              26.80   28.82   29.20   29.43   29.84   30.09   30.23   30.41
      30.06   28.69                                                
  4 Siverling, Danielle N     FR UNC-NC                          4:54.03 q      
              25.82   28.89   29.41   29.96   29.89   29.48   30.20   30.25
      30.48   29.65                                                
  5 Rudolph, Jackie E         JR UNC-NC                          4:54.34 q      
              27.25   29.08   29.41   29.62   29.65   29.85   29.85   30.17
      30.26   29.20                                                
  6 Cummings, Kelsey M        FR UNC-NC                          4:54.49 q      
              27.05   29.58   29.89   30.29   29.28   29.71   29.94   30.52
      29.12   29.11                                                
  7 Dwyer, Meghan C           SR Duke-NC                         4:55.83 q      
              27.30   29.64   30.23   30.19   30.29   30.01   29.92   29.65
      29.58   29.02                                                
  8 Giresunlu, Yesim          FR ODU                             4:56.30 q      
              27.08   29.32   29.71   29.81   29.92   29.95   30.02   30.26
      30.19   30.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoover, Meredith V        SO UNC-NC                          4:56.51 q      
              27.63   30.14   30.18   30.19   30.33   30.40   29.68   30.09
      29.58   28.29                                                
 10 Rossi, Megan C            FR ECU-NC                          4:57.48 q      
              27.43   29.45   29.79   29.86   29.83   30.02   30.26   30.51
      30.56   29.77                                                
 11 O'Connor, Rose R          SR Duke-NC                         4:58.45 q      
              27.43                   29.97   30.19   30.44   30.65   30.69
      30.54   29.75                                                
 12 Naylor, Danielle C        JR ODU                             4:59.00 q      
              27.55   29.68   29.84   30.01   30.16   30.36   30.47   30.69
      30.54   29.70                                                
 13 Eisenring, Stephanie K    JR UNC-NC                          4:59.16 q      
              27.46   29.51   29.94   30.15   30.34   30.49   30.45   30.52
      30.63   29.67                                                
 14 Gray, Lauren E            FR ECU-NC                          5:01.30 q      
              27.93   30.27   30.59   30.91   30.80   30.63   30.63   30.29
      29.96   29.29                                                
 15 Peteh, Matea              JR South Carolina-SC               5:01.66 q      
              27.57   30.13   30.67   30.91   30.71   30.59   30.53   30.37
      30.44   29.74                                                
 16 Cempel, Laura             JR ODU                             5:02.11 q      
              27.55   29.62   30.28   30.74   30.62   30.55   30.48   30.86
      31.01   30.40                                                
 16 Bowers, Savannah          FR ODU                             5:02.11 q      
              27.06   28.83   30.04   30.50   30.77   30.62   31.02   31.02
      31.30   30.95                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Jonsson, Annika S         FR South Carolina-SC               5:02.23 q      
              27.46   29.93   30.36   30.55   30.66   30.79   30.59   30.89
      30.84   30.16                                                
 19 Avers, Whitney E          JR South Carolina-SC               5:02.24 q      
              28.40   30.62   30.51   30.20   30.19   30.44   30.45   30.56
      30.74   30.13                                                
 20 Chew, Lauren E            FR ECU-NC                          5:03.24 q      
              27.23   30.26   31.09   30.88   30.83   31.11   30.82   31.03
      30.61   29.38                                                
 21 Brennan, Sam N            FR Navy Swimming-MD                5:03.37 q      
              27.76   30.13   30.63   30.72   30.75   30.99   30.95   31.11
      30.68   29.65                                                
 22 Brosi, Kelsey N           SR ECU-NC                          5:03.86 q      
              26.86   29.96   30.43   30.90   30.94   30.95   30.95   31.16
      31.12   30.59                                                
 23 Marsilii, Caitlin T       SR ECU-NC                          5:04.61 q      
              28.02   30.03   30.70   30.74   30.85   30.83   30.85   31.08
      31.00   30.51                                                
 24 Olson, Lindsey M          JR South Carolina-SC               5:05.24 q      
              27.87   29.97   30.49   30.73   30.66   30.86   31.46   31.44
      31.57   30.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Davidson, Katelyn E       JR Navy Swimming-MD                5:05.51        
              27.70   30.27   30.65   31.00   31.01   31.12   31.17   31.11
      30.85   30.63                                                
 26 Brockington, Meghan L     SO South Carolina-SC               5:05.60        
              28.26   30.96   30.56   30.74   30.61   30.60   30.78   31.12
      31.15   30.82                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Radcliffe, Brittany R     SR ECU-NC                          5:05.74        
              27.38   29.74   30.55   30.89   31.18   31.19   31.26   31.41
      31.46   30.68                                                
 28 Bechar, Amit              FR ECU-NC                          5:06.18        
              28.87   30.78   31.05   31.15   31.11   30.97   30.78   30.80
      30.72   29.95                                                
 29 Gibbs, Jordan N           JR South Carolina-SC               5:07.93        
              29.11   31.44   31.14   31.42   30.20   30.64   31.07   30.90
      31.41   30.60                                                
 30 Vaughn, Rheanna L         SO Navy Swimming-MD                5:08.17        
              27.67   29.83   30.38   31.00   31.42   31.58   31.75   31.71
      32.01   30.82                                                
 31 Nowak, Haley A            SO Navy Swimming-MD                5:08.30        
              27.33   29.78   30.19   30.78   31.15   31.39   31.75   31.88
      32.22   31.83                                                
 32 Obeck, Brooke A           FR South Carolina-SC               5:10.97        
              28.30   30.63   31.26   31.65   31.29   31.39   31.76   31.82
      31.56   31.31                                                
 33 Moriarty, Bryn M          JR Navy Swimming-MD                5:11.62        
              28.36   30.83   31.46   31.73   32.33   31.15   31.17   31.84
      31.68   31.07                                                
 34 Westberg, Sasha T         FR Navy Swimming-MD                5:12.45        
              28.50   30.20   31.11   31.47   31.56   31.75   32.07   32.15
      32.16   31.48                                                
 35 Moorhead, Paige C         FR ECU-NC                          5:12.81        
              27.55   30.27   30.92   31.37   31.83   31.58   32.51   32.44
      32.67   31.67                                                
 36 Bodner, Giovanna          FR ODU                             5:13.81        
              28.42   30.57   31.11   31.29   31.36   31.80   32.09   32.57
      32.74   31.86                                                
 37 Jones, Katherine L        SR Navy Swimming-MD                5:13.90        
              29.33   31.21   31.35   31.44   31.74   31.75   32.02   31.84
      32.05   31.17                                                
 38 Ward, Charlotte C         FR South Carolina-SC               5:14.09        
              28.81   30.65   31.03   31.37   31.73   32.08   32.09   32.28
      32.41   31.64                                                
 39 Drake, Sara E             FR South Carolina-SC               5:14.14        
              28.42   30.62   31.32   31.93   31.99   31.89   31.93   32.29
      32.33   31.42                                                
 40 Vance, Abby               SO ODU                             5:15.43        
              28.81   30.63   31.35   31.78   31.82   31.83   32.52   32.77
      32.69   31.23                                                
 41 Columbus, Sara C          FR South Carolina-SC               5:15.90        
              29.19   31.57   31.70   31.85   32.06   32.10   32.05   32.06
      32.21   31.11                                                
 42 Lamb, Eneka M             SO Duke-NC                         5:17.23        
              28.60   31.05   31.79   32.31   32.27   32.28   32.24   32.47
      32.52   31.70                                                
 43 Hyrkas, Nikki N           FR Navy Swimming-MD                5:18.59        
              28.42   30.83   31.45   32.42   32.03   32.15   32.76   33.22
      33.13   32.18                                                
 44 Gibbs, Karalyn R          FR South Carolina-SC               5:20.23        
              29.77   31.97   32.18   32.27   32.34   32.52   32.57   32.42
      32.36   31.83                                                
 45 Capes, Molly              SO ODU                             5:24.89        
              29.53   31.99   32.74   32.71   32.98   33.01   32.99   33.03
      33.39   32.52                                                
 46 O'Brien, Maquala L        JR South Carolina-SC               5:32.53        
              28.48   31.84   32.67   33.51   34.26   34.48   34.33   35.12
      34.35   33.49                                                
 47 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      SR Navy Swimming-MD                5:33.07        
              28.95   32.11   32.93   33.41   33.95   34.45   34.41   34.54
      34.40   33.92                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   4:18.91        1993 Yann de Fabrique, UNC                      
        POOL:   4:17.21   2/25/2010 Matt McLean, UVA                           
                4:15.68  "A"
                4:25.29  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Stilley, JT T       SO UNC-NC               4:30.81    4:23.13 "B"     20  
              24.30   26.45   26.61   26.57   26.70   26.81   26.94   26.95
      26.25   25.55                                                
  2 Nagle, Brett E      JR UNC-NC               4:25.71    4:24.83 "B"     17  
              24.57   26.65   26.77   26.90   26.74   26.72   26.64   27.01
      26.90   25.93                                                
  3 Anthony, Mac M      SR Navy-MD              4:31.02    4:26.11         16  
              24.20   26.50   26.69   27.01   27.43   27.33   26.43   26.84
      27.02   26.66                                                
  4 Lane, Sean M        SR UNC-NC               4:28.32    4:27.93         15  
              24.57   26.93   26.98   27.07   26.79   26.34   27.38   27.50
      27.50   26.87                                                
  5 Singley, Wil W      SR UNC-NC               4:28.64    4:29.02         14  
              24.27   26.70   26.87   27.18   27.23   27.19   27.56   27.60
      27.32   27.10                                                
  6 O'Connor, Daniel J  SO UNC-NC               4:33.51    4:30.67         13  
              24.63   26.63   27.00   27.26   27.28   27.47   27.62   27.92
      27.86   27.00                                                
  7 Gaylor, John P      FR UNC-NC               4:31.90    4:30.72         12  
              24.45   26.67   27.09   27.31   27.61   27.28   27.54   27.93
      27.91   26.93                                                
  8 Ross, Brooks R      JR South Carolina-SC    4:34.66    4:31.20         11  
              24.83   26.84   27.35   27.52   27.51   27.58   27.63   27.66
      27.67   26.61                                                
B Final
  9 Columbus, Matthew   JR South Carolina-SC    4:34.76    4:31.71          9  
              25.25   27.48   28.10   28.14   27.50   27.49   27.56   27.38
      27.06   25.75                                                
 10 Norton, Will C      SR Navy-MD              4:35.26    4:31.89          7  
              25.07   27.26   27.56   27.70   28.01   27.37   27.69   27.91
      27.51   25.81                                                
 11 Camozzo, Daniel     SO ODU                  4:36.18    4:34.00          6  
              24.85   27.63   27.70   27.72   27.96   27.64   27.50   28.23
      27.94   26.83                                                
 12 Roop, Gregory N     JR HARV-NE              4:36.44    4:35.17          5  
              26.01   27.87   28.73   28.47   27.45   27.60   27.20   27.29
      27.57   26.98                                                
 13 Carder, Matt J      JR Duke-NC              4:34.81    4:35.97          4  
              24.94   27.69   28.09   28.27   28.05   28.14   27.89   28.03
      27.86   27.01                                                
 14 Rodriguez, Gerard   SO South Carolina-SC    4:36.61    4:36.12          3  
              25.17   27.48   27.88   28.31   28.53   28.51   28.32   27.83
      27.11   26.98                                                
 15 Harmon, Alex W      JR Duke-NC              4:36.06    4:37.43          2  
              25.29   27.85   28.40   28.16   28.12   28.15   28.16   28.06
      28.01   27.23                                                
 16 Vagts, Justin W     JR Navy-MD              4:36.39    4:38.29          1  
              25.40   27.67   28.07   28.03   28.46   28.31   28.14   28.39
      28.16   27.66                                                
C - Final
 17 Figuredo, Bernardo  FR ODU                  4:37.39    4:34.73        
              25.61   27.68   28.18   28.21   27.93   27.49   27.14   27.77
      27.96   26.76                                                
 18 Gaudiani, Mike A    FR HARV-NE              4:37.89    4:34.79        
              24.90   27.74   27.96   28.06   27.86   27.72   27.79   27.86
      28.21   26.69                                                
 19 Ojard, John H       JR Navy-MD              4:36.84    4:37.20        
              24.91   27.20   27.73   28.26   28.35   28.91   28.99   28.27
      27.92   26.66                                                
 20 Mays, Drew C        SR Navy-MD              4:37.18    4:38.27        
              25.29   27.70   27.99   28.07   28.19   28.40   28.69   28.79
      28.36   26.79                                                
 21 Stoddard, Kevin     FR Navy-MD              4:36.93    4:40.08        
              24.77   27.27   28.05   28.12   28.51   28.47   28.67   28.87
      28.93   28.42                                                
 22 Davison, Hugh M     SO Navy-MD              4:37.43    4:41.40        
              24.58   27.74   28.38   28.66   28.71   28.74   28.86   29.11
      28.87   27.75                                                
 23 Williams, Graham E  FR UNC-NC               4:37.43    4:41.77        
              25.26   27.80   28.41   28.79   28.69   28.56   29.04   28.98
      28.74   27.50                                                
 24 Hoffer, Luke M      SO Navy-MD              4:37.91    4:42.66        
              25.25   27.80   28.54   29.03   29.06   29.05   28.83   28.98
      28.61   27.51                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   4:18.91        1993 Yann de Fabrique, UNC                      
        POOL:   4:17.21   2/25/2010 Matt McLean, UVA                           
                4:15.68  "A"
                4:25.29  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nagle, Brett E            JR UNC-NC                          4:25.71 q      
              24.84   26.48   26.74   26.90   26.63   26.83   26.95   26.97
      26.95   26.42                                                
  2 Lane, Sean M              SR UNC-NC                          4:28.32 q      
              24.60   26.34   26.66   27.37   27.07   27.00   27.05   27.48
      27.74   27.01                                                
  3 Singley, Wil W            SR UNC-NC                          4:28.64 q      
              24.18   26.57   26.76   27.22   27.58   27.48   27.48   27.31
      26.95   27.11                                                
  4 Stilley, JT T             SO UNC-NC                          4:30.81 q      
              24.98   26.68   26.98   27.53   27.76   28.06   28.10   27.58
      27.00   26.14                                                
  5 Anthony, Mac M            SR Navy-MD                         4:31.02 q      
              24.18   26.64   26.78   27.34   27.49   27.56   27.54   27.88
      27.71   27.90                                                
  6 Gaylor, John P            FR UNC-NC                          4:31.90 q      
              24.74   26.76   27.25   27.49   27.74   27.37   27.53   27.86
      28.04   27.12                                                
  7 O'Connor, Daniel J        SO UNC-NC                          4:33.51 q      
              24.52   26.49   27.25   27.62   27.84   28.13   28.23   27.95
      28.30   27.18                                                
  8 Ross, Brooks R            JR South Carolina-SC               4:34.66 q      
              25.08   26.97   27.65   27.71   27.97   27.90   28.03   28.30
      28.24   26.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Columbus, Matthew J       JR South Carolina-SC               4:34.76 q      
              25.30   27.55   27.76   28.03   28.09   28.12   27.51   27.89
      27.66   26.85                                                
 10 Carder, Matt J            JR Duke-NC                         4:34.81 q      
              24.28   26.73   27.25   27.82   28.11   28.17   28.30   28.38
      28.47   27.30                                                
 11 Norton, Will C            SR Navy-MD                         4:35.26 q      
              25.06   27.00   27.24   27.68   28.12   27.65   28.01   28.53
      29.01   26.96                                                
 12 Harmon, Alex W            JR Duke-NC                         4:36.06 q      
              25.20   27.52   27.86   28.13   27.92   27.92   28.15   28.15
      28.00   27.21                                                
 13 Camozzo, Daniel           SO ODU                             4:36.18 q      
              25.15   27.24   28.17   28.35   28.23   28.20   28.05   28.31
      28.02   26.46                                                
 14 Vagts, Justin W           JR Navy-MD                         4:36.39 q      
              25.32   27.34   27.90   28.07   28.16   28.04   28.11   28.19
      28.25   27.01                                                
 15 Roop, Gregory N           JR HARV-NE                         4:36.44 q      
              25.13   28.49   28.05   28.63   27.66   27.43   27.99   27.82
      27.93   27.31                                                
 16 Rodriguez, Gerard         SO South Carolina-SC               4:36.61 q      
              24.95   27.43   27.40   27.86   28.08   28.40   27.83   28.15
      28.77   27.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ojard, John H             JR Navy-MD                         4:36.84 q      
              24.73   27.14   27.69   28.08   28.41   28.53   28.46   28.72
      28.11   26.97                                                
 18 Stoddard, Kevin           FR Navy-MD                         4:36.93 q      
              25.34   26.87   27.51   27.62   27.84   28.20   28.57   28.41
      28.55   28.02                                                
 19 Mays, Drew C              SR Navy-MD                         4:37.18 q      
              25.75   27.52   28.20   28.05   27.99   28.32   28.19   28.29
      28.29   26.58                                                
 20 Figuredo, Bernardo        FR ODU                             4:37.39 q      
              25.80   27.44   27.78   28.21   28.02   28.23   28.09   28.35
      28.12   27.35                                                
 21 Davison, Hugh M           SO Navy-MD                         4:37.43 q      
              24.28   27.12   27.61   27.94   28.34   28.10   28.45   28.75
      28.69   28.15                                                
 21 Williams, Graham E        FR UNC-NC                          4:37.43 q      
              25.04   27.64   27.92   27.79   27.98   28.23   28.20   28.35
      28.47   27.81                                                
 23 Gaudiani, Mike A          FR HARV-NE                         4:37.89 q      
              25.03   26.78   27.29   27.97   28.25   28.23   28.77   28.49
      29.31   27.77                                                
 24 Hoffer, Luke M            SO Navy-MD                         4:37.91 q      
              25.15   27.51   28.16   28.55   28.66   28.57   28.53   28.42
      28.68   25.68                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McIntee, Kyle O           FR HARV-NE                         4:38.04        
              25.33   27.29   27.36   27.90   28.34   28.29   28.50   28.85
      29.19   26.99                                                
 26 LeClere, Victor C         SR UNC-NC                          4:38.72        
              24.99   27.23   27.96   28.48   28.77   28.59   28.44   28.66
      28.31   27.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Roux, Hunter D            SR Duke-NC                         4:38.76        
              25.02   27.41   27.68   27.90   27.84   28.20   28.34   28.74
      28.97   28.66                                                
 28 Bailey, Jonathan D        SR ECU-NC                          4:38.93        
              25.11   27.21   27.85   28.13   28.28   28.49   28.55   28.52
      28.44   28.35                                                
 29 Mita, Riley               FR Navy-MD                         4:39.77        
              25.37   27.75   28.07   28.14   28.33   28.49   28.40   28.70
      28.78   27.74                                                
 30 Mendes, Jesse N           SR UNC-NC                          4:39.78        
              25.33   28.08   28.24   28.51   28.49   28.34   27.93   28.47
      28.71   27.68                                                
 31 Fleming, Tyler R          SO Duke-NC                         4:41.11        
              24.68   27.30   28.09   28.25   28.06   28.22   28.65   29.17
      29.55   29.14                                                
 32 Gaston, Hyatt H           SO ECU-NC                          4:41.44        
              25.17   28.06   28.75   29.10   28.87   28.99   28.90   28.76
      28.08   26.76                                                
 33 Brame, Jason              JR ODU                             4:41.46        
              25.40   27.56   28.05   28.48   28.92   28.54   28.83   29.07
      28.85   27.76                                                
 34 Mead, Jeffrey K           FR ECU-NC                          4:41.90        
              24.44   27.30   28.29   28.53   28.82   29.04   29.47   29.61
      29.23   27.17                                                
 35 Goodman, Spenser R        SO HARV-NE                         4:42.49        
              25.42   27.65   27.92   28.46   28.29   28.65   28.86   29.21
      29.42   28.61                                                
 36 Bailey, John J            FR HARV-NE                         4:42.58        
              26.21   27.77   28.33   28.24   28.46   28.69   28.73   28.78
      28.86   28.51                                                
 37 Sanders, Clay M           FR Duke-NC                         4:43.17        
              25.65   28.15   28.29   28.45   28.64   28.63   28.87   29.08
      29.08   28.33                                                
 38 Snyder, Reed R            FR HARV-NE                         4:43.22        
              25.88   27.51   27.97   28.00   28.43   28.51   28.73   29.22
      29.80   29.17                                                
 39 Donnalley, Mike G         FR Duke-NC                         4:43.67        
              26.26   28.27   28.44   28.75   28.88   28.98   28.96   28.78
      28.94   27.41                                                
 40 Derlath, Jon H            SO Duke-NC                         4:44.24        
              26.11   28.18   28.59   28.63   28.60   28.99   28.96   29.15
      29.34   27.69                                                
 40 Mendes, Bryce             SO UNC-NC                          4:44.24        
              25.85   27.81   27.91   28.33   28.88   28.74   29.31   29.36
      29.39   28.66                                                
 42 Zheng, Eric B             FR HARV-NE                         4:45.08        
              25.34   28.51   28.75   28.90   29.90   30.02   28.31   28.77
      28.76   27.82                                                
 43 McLean, Matthew R         SR HARV-NE                         4:45.14        
              25.77   27.50   28.23   28.54   28.71   29.33   29.43   29.22
      29.41   29.00                                                
 44 Akay, Dogus               SO ODU                             4:45.19        
              25.48   27.94   28.40   28.74   28.81   28.87   29.18   29.82
      29.73   28.22                                                
 45 Wyllie, Nick I            FR ECU-NC                          4:45.33        
              25.67   28.29   28.93   29.61   29.35   28.81   29.24   29.29
      29.07   27.07                                                
 46 Cook, Andrew              FR ODU                             4:46.67        
              26.46   28.47   28.65   29.05   29.33   29.56   29.18   28.76
      28.73   28.48                                                
 47 Jackson, Dan B            SR South Carolina-SC               4:50.60        
              26.32   29.01   29.33   29.32   29.34   29.33   29.81   29.59
      29.60   28.95                                                
 48 Kaminske, Matthew R       JR HARV-NE                         4:55.24        
              26.96   29.08   29.56   29.76   29.84   30.05   30.30   30.26
      30.08   29.35                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:58.43  11/18/2010 Layne Brodie, UNC                          
        POOL:   1:57.89        2010 Amanda Faulkner, UVA                       
                1:56.13  "A"
                2:01.79  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Wixted, Christine   SO Duke-NC              2:02.33    1:59.87 "B"     20  
              25.86   31.16   34.34   28.51                                
  2 Blalock, Cari R     SO UNC-NC               2:02.48    2:00.42 "B"     17  
              26.04   30.45   35.84   28.09                                
  3 Moriarty, Laura M   SR UNC-NC               2:01.78    2:00.52 "B"     16  
              26.22   31.17   34.65   28.48                                
  4 Tanner, Sarah E     SR UNC-NC               2:02.25    2:01.04 "B"     15  
              26.01   30.57   35.71   28.75                                
  5 Gorinski, Laura M   JR Navy Swimming-MD     2:02.98    2:02.15         14  
              26.84   32.12   33.92   29.27                                
  6 Pesacreta, Marie B  SR UNC-NC               2:02.95    2:02.63         13  
              26.49   30.86   36.52   28.76                                
  7 Nolan, Katie M      JR UNC-NC               2:01.73    2:02.76         12  
              25.41   30.44   37.84   29.07                                
  8 Rasleigh, Kimberly  JR ODU                  2:03.79    2:04.12         11  
              26.80   31.37   36.41   29.54                                
B Final
  9 Schaffer, Rachael   SO South Carolina-SC    2:04.22    2:00.74 "B"      9  
              26.77   31.29   34.70   27.98                                
 10 Haraldsdottir, Erl  SR ODU                  2:04.21    2:01.17 "B"      7  
              26.36   31.47   34.22   29.12                                
 11 Brooks, Rebecca J   JR UNC-NC               2:03.89    2:03.17          6  
              27.12   29.78   36.52   29.75                                
 12 Swanson, Nuffy E    SR UNC-NC               2:05.81    2:04.48          5  
              26.10   31.27   37.66   29.45                                
 13 Darmody, Kellie A   JR Navy Swimming-MD     2:04.36    2:04.75          4  
              26.03   31.00   38.09   29.63                                
 14 McCarroll, Megan E  FR Duke-NC              2:05.50    2:04.78          3  
              27.40   29.83   38.26   29.29                                
 15 Vogel, Cara M       JR Duke-NC              2:06.24    2:07.18          2  
              27.56   30.89   38.91   29.82                                
 16 Randolph, Colleen   SO Navy Swimming-MD     2:07.21    2:11.41          1  
              28.30   34.29   37.50   31.32                                
C - Final
 17 Galbreath, Abby E   SO South Carolina-SC    2:08.27    2:03.43        
              27.42   30.95   36.08   28.98                                
 18 Plevka, Katherine   FR Duke-NC              2:08.21    2:05.13        
              27.96   30.46   37.15   29.56                                
 19 Atzhorn, Aileen L   SR South Carolina-SC    2:08.24    2:05.75        
              28.02   32.99   35.21   29.53                                
 20 Morrin, Danielle M  FR ECU-NC               2:08.68    2:06.23        
              27.44   30.83   37.93   30.03                                
 21 Horn, Ali K         FR Duke-NC              2:07.88    2:06.46        
              27.17   31.86   38.19   29.24                                
 22 Giese, Kristen B    SR ECU-NC               2:08.28    2:06.62        
              27.91   32.78   36.15   29.78                                
 23 Gibas, Anna C       SO ECU-NC               2:07.76    2:08.51        
              27.22   30.77   40.10   30.42                                
 24 Kintz, Emily M      JR Duke-NC              2:08.39    2:09.02        
              28.34   30.68   40.02   29.98                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:58.43  11/18/2010 Layne Brodie, UNC                          
        POOL:   1:57.89        2010 Amanda Faulkner, UVA                       
                1:56.13  "A"
                2:01.79  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nolan, Katie M            JR UNC-NC                          2:01.73 q"B"   
              25.52   29.98   37.50   28.73                                
  2 Moriarty, Laura M         SR UNC-NC                          2:01.78 q"B"   
              26.45   31.55   35.02   28.76                                
  3 Tanner, Sarah E           SR UNC-NC                          2:02.25 q      
              26.10   30.17   36.37   29.61                                
  4 Wixted, Christine L       SO Duke-NC                         2:02.33 q      
              26.56   31.36   35.11   29.30                                
  5 Blalock, Cari R           SO UNC-NC                          2:02.48 q      
              26.54   31.12   36.51   28.31                                
  6 Pesacreta, Marie B        SR UNC-NC                          2:02.95 q      
              26.69   30.89   35.83   29.54                                
  7 Gorinski, Laura M         JR Navy Swimming-MD                2:02.98 q      
              26.80   31.80   34.69   29.69                                
  8 Rasleigh, Kimberly B      JR ODU                             2:03.79 q      
              26.51   31.46   35.80   30.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brooks, Rebecca J         JR UNC-NC                          2:03.89 q      
              27.59   29.90   36.60   29.80                                
 10 Haraldsdottir, ErlaDogg   SR ODU                             2:04.21 q      
              26.21   31.72   35.62   30.66                                
 11 Schaffer, Rachael L       SO South Carolina-SC               2:04.22 q      
              26.93   31.88   36.32   29.09                                
 12 Darmody, Kellie A         JR Navy Swimming-MD                2:04.36 q      
              26.20   30.69   37.98   29.49                                
 13 McCarroll, Megan E        FR Duke-NC                         2:05.50 q      
              27.81   29.84   38.17   29.68                                
 14 Swanson, Nuffy E          SR UNC-NC                          2:05.81 q      
              26.40   31.80   38.47   29.14                                
 15 Vogel, Cara M             JR Duke-NC                         2:06.24 q      
              27.36   30.75   38.30   29.83                                
 16 Randolph, Colleen E       SO Navy Swimming-MD                2:07.21 q      
              27.86   33.87   36.05   29.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gibas, Anna C             SO ECU-NC                          2:07.76 q      
              26.72   30.88   39.37   30.79                                
 18 Horn, Ali K               FR Duke-NC                         2:07.88 q      
              27.36   32.35   38.07   30.10                                
 19 Plevka, Katherine G       FR Duke-NC                         2:08.21 q      
              28.79   30.82   38.17   30.43                                
 20 Atzhorn, Aileen L         SR South Carolina-SC               2:08.24 q      
              28.11   33.40   36.11   30.62                                
 21 Galbreath, Abby E         SO South Carolina-SC               2:08.27 q      
              28.41   32.50   37.31   30.05                                
 22 Giese, Kristen B          SR ECU-NC                          2:08.28 q      
              28.30   33.55   36.94   29.49                                
 23 Kintz, Emily M            JR Duke-NC                         2:08.39 q      
              28.50   30.19   40.21   29.49                                
 24 Morrin, Danielle M        FR ECU-NC                          2:08.68 q      
              27.84   31.57   38.58   30.69                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stiles, Madeline          SR ODU                             2:08.73        
              27.52   33.39   38.74   29.08                                
 26 Abbott, Jennifer L        SO Navy Swimming-MD                2:08.78        
              27.70   32.97   37.34   30.77                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rutqvist, Amanda          SO South Carolina-SC               2:08.88        
              27.52   34.92   35.26   31.18                                
 28 Hess, Pamela M            JR ECU-NC                          2:09.66        
              27.28   32.85   39.48   30.05                                
 29 Jonsson, Annika S         FR South Carolina-SC               2:09.75        
              28.02   33.59   38.25   29.89                                
 30 Lawrence, Anna Holland    JR ECU-NC                          2:10.46        
              28.30   33.72   37.78   30.66                                
 31 Ford, Kayla A             JR ECU-NC                          2:10.60        
              27.83   30.75   40.75   31.27                                
 32 Lincoln, Charlsie D       FR ECU-NC                          2:10.67        
              28.11   33.72   38.05   30.79                                
 33 Ruscoe, Laura B           SR UNC-NC                          2:10.82        
              26.92   33.73   38.60   31.57                                
 34 Rosenberg, Lauren E       SO South Carolina-SC               2:11.61        
              28.09   32.91   39.12   31.49                                
 35 Worrell, Elisa C          FR South Carolina-SC               2:11.75        
              27.67   32.17   40.78   31.13                                
 36 Kosaka, Olivia N          SO Navy Swimming-MD                2:12.24        
              27.21   32.19   40.35   32.49                                
 37 Macfarlane, Madelyn C     SO Navy Swimming-MD                2:12.27        
              29.33   32.26   40.59   30.09                                
 38 Rechsteiner, Katie A      SO UNC-NC                          2:12.92        
              28.68   34.79   36.72   32.73                                
 39 Conklin, Caroline R       FR Duke-NC                         2:13.11        
              28.18   32.74   41.19   31.00                                
 40 Schon, Emily E            SO Duke-NC                         2:13.18        
              29.74   34.35   36.84   32.25                                
 41 Hand, Alyssa C            JR South Carolina-SC               2:13.69        
              29.59   34.15   37.92   32.03                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:47.04        2003 Casey Dauw, U of Tennessee                 
        POOL:   1:44.14   2/25/2010 Gal Nevo, GA TECH                          
                1:44.05  "A"
                1:49.25  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Luchsinger, Tom J   JR UNC-NC               1:51.29    1:49.20 "B"     20  
              23.51   26.98   32.96   25.75                                
  2 Glavich, Dominick   FR UNC-NC               1:49.80    1:49.30         17  
              23.40   29.05   32.26   24.59                                
  3 Gianino, Alex J     SO UNC-NC               1:51.06    1:49.46         16  
              23.53   28.81   31.67   25.45                                
  4 Cepulis, Rokas      FR ECU-NC               1:51.75    1:50.55         15  
              23.91   29.01   31.01   26.62                                
  5 Gasparini, Steven   SO Duke-NC              1:51.67    1:50.89         14  
              24.06   27.65   32.87   26.31                                
  6 Katis, Chuck W      FR HARV-NE              1:52.43    1:51.30         13  
              23.88   28.52   31.51   27.39                                
  7 Kaden, Collin A     JR South Carolina-SC    1:52.50    1:52.44         12  
              23.96   29.79   32.45   26.24                                
  8 Singley, Wil W      SR UNC-NC               1:52.05    1:52.61         11  
              24.58   28.88   33.44   25.71                                
B Final
  9 Bondurant, Benjami  JR Navy-MD              1:53.81    1:50.59          9  
              24.18   27.36   33.40   25.65                                
 10 Myers, Patrick M    FR UNC-NC               1:53.10    1:51.93          7  
              24.74   27.58   33.71   25.90                                
 11 Kiraly, Attila      SO ECU-NC               1:53.12    1:52.60          6  
              24.05   27.71   33.46   27.38                                
 12 Navata, Matt L      SO South Carolina-SC    1:52.85    1:52.65          5  
              24.47   28.88   32.81   26.49                                
 13 Knight, Hunter S    SO Duke-NC              1:53.04    1:53.18          4  
              24.76   28.90   32.16   27.36                                
 14 Meyer, Mark P       SR Navy-MD              1:53.73    1:53.38          3  
              24.02   29.01   34.61   25.74                                
 15 Hill, Tyler B       FR UNC-NC               1:53.16    1:53.57          2  
              23.98   28.33   34.34   26.92                                
 16 Stark, Joseph A     JR Navy-MD              1:53.68    1:53.90          1  
              24.76   27.78   33.20   28.16                                
C - Final
 17 Knop, Walker W      SO UNC-NC               1:53.94    1:52.95        
              24.79   28.97   32.14   27.05                                
 18 Ryan, Tommy J       SR ECU-NC               1:54.37    1:54.00        
              24.37   29.85   31.56   28.22                                
 19 Crawford, James M   SR South Carolina-SC    1:55.34    1:54.05        
              24.82   28.31   33.83   27.09                                
 20 Dukleth, Steve P    SR Navy-MD              1:54.51    1:54.18        
              23.90   28.60   35.03   26.65                                
 21 Janney, Niall M     SR HARV-NE              1:54.89    1:54.27        
              24.75   28.76   34.13   26.63                                
 22 Gordon, Clifton B   FR UNC-NC               1:53.82    1:54.47        
              24.12   28.98   33.68   27.69                                
 23 Wurzbacher, Owen M  JR HARV-NE              1:55.25    1:54.80        
              24.90   28.83   32.79   28.28                                
 24 Campbell, Conor P   SO Navy-MD              1:54.48    1:55.02        
              26.36   28.16   34.06   26.44                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:47.04        2003 Casey Dauw, U of Tennessee                 
        POOL:   1:44.14   2/25/2010 Gal Nevo, GA TECH                          
                1:44.05  "A"
                1:49.25  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glavich, Dominick M       FR UNC-NC                          1:49.80 q      
              23.50   28.29   31.98   26.03                                
  2 Gianino, Alex J           SO UNC-NC                          1:51.06 q      
              24.10   29.16   31.88   25.92                                
  3 Luchsinger, Tom J         JR UNC-NC                          1:51.29 q      
              23.32   27.64   33.35   26.98                                
  4 Gasparini, Steven M       SO Duke-NC                         1:51.67 q      
              24.05   27.60   33.28   26.74                                
  5 Cepulis, Rokas            FR ECU-NC                          1:51.75 q      
              24.05   29.15   31.70   26.85                                
  6 Singley, Wil W            SR UNC-NC                          1:52.05 q      
              24.61   29.02   32.81   25.61                                
  7 Katis, Chuck W            FR HARV-NE                         1:52.43 q      
              24.06   28.81   32.04   27.52                                
  8 Kaden, Collin A           JR South Carolina-SC               1:52.50 q      
              23.77   29.31   32.76   26.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Navata, Matt L            SO South Carolina-SC               1:52.85 q      
              24.32   28.60   32.83   27.10                                
 10 Knight, Hunter S          SO Duke-NC                         1:53.04 q      
              24.60   29.44   31.54   27.46                                
 11 Myers, Patrick M          FR UNC-NC                          1:53.10 q      
              24.79   27.54   34.62   26.15                                
 12 Kiraly, Attila            SO ECU-NC                          1:53.12 q      
              24.50   28.09   33.40   27.13                                
 13 Hill, Tyler B             FR UNC-NC                          1:53.16 q      
              23.77   28.39   33.96   27.04                                
 14 Stark, Joseph A           JR Navy-MD                         1:53.68 q      
              24.69   28.43   32.72   27.84                                
 15 Meyer, Mark P             SR Navy-MD                         1:53.73 q      
              24.10   28.89   34.73   26.01                                
 16 Bondurant, Benjamin S     JR Navy-MD                         1:53.81 q      
              24.63   28.25   34.46   26.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gordon, Clifton B         FR UNC-NC                          1:53.82 q      
              24.13   28.92   33.12   27.65                                
 18 Knop, Walker W            SO UNC-NC                          1:53.94 q      
              24.89   30.21   32.13   26.71                                
 19 Ryan, Tommy J             SR ECU-NC                          1:54.37 q      
              24.41   29.53   32.47   27.96                                
 20 Campbell, Conor P         SO Navy-MD                         1:54.48 q      
              26.13   28.03   34.00   26.32                                
 21 Dukleth, Steve P          SR Navy-MD                         1:54.51 q      
              23.96   29.37   34.62   26.56                                
 22 Janney, Niall M           SR HARV-NE                         1:54.89 q      
              24.55   28.93   33.94   27.47                                
 23 Wurzbacher, Owen M        JR HARV-NE                         1:55.25 q      
              24.61   29.45   32.33   28.86                                
 24 Crawford, James M         SR South Carolina-SC               1:55.34 q      
              24.10   28.05   34.65   28.54                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Flannery, Jim J           SR UNC-NC                          1:55.36        
              24.66   27.83   35.65   27.22                                
 26 Bollerman, Brian S        FR UNC-NC                          1:55.45        
              24.89   29.97   32.98   27.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cave, Bobby               JR South Carolina-SC               1:55.64        
              25.08   29.19   32.50   28.87                                
 27 Hetzel, Charlie E         SR Navy-MD                         1:55.64        
              23.51   30.33   33.80   28.00                                
 29 Mirisola, Ian C           JR HARV-NE                         1:55.68        
              25.93   28.77   33.65   27.33                                
 30 Haigwood, Turner W        JR ECU-NC                          1:56.05        
              24.28   29.47   34.88   27.42                                
 31 Stuy, John                FR Navy-MD                         1:56.14        
              25.30   29.32   33.54   27.98                                
 32 Telep, Ryan               SO ODU                             1:56.38        
              25.74   28.80   34.34   27.50                                
 33 Flanagan, JD D            JR ECU-NC                          1:56.99        
              23.84   29.86   34.80   28.49                                
 34 Vance, Alex N             FR South Carolina-SC               1:57.05        
              25.06   30.06   33.42   28.51                                
 34 Schwartz, Evan C          JR Duke-NC                         1:57.05        
              25.48   29.59   33.61   28.37                                
 36 Crigler, Danny D          SO HARV-NE                         1:57.09        
              24.61   29.93   34.95   27.60                                
 37 Toren, Tyler J            FR Duke-NC                         1:57.22        
              25.16   29.94   34.81   27.31                                
 38 Cook, Alexander           FR Navy-MD                         1:57.40        
              25.34   29.63   33.46   28.97                                
 39 Connolly, Ryan P          SR South Carolina-SC               1:57.64        
              25.09   29.70   34.23   28.62                                
 40 Grove, Ben T              SO Navy-MD                         1:57.88        
              25.64   30.71   33.15   28.38                                
 41 Lynch, David B            SR HARV-NE                         1:58.41        
              25.05   28.97   35.74   28.65                                
 42 Mendes, Bryce             SO UNC-NC                          1:58.87        
              25.15   29.70   35.74   28.28                                
 43 Murphy, Sean              SO Navy-MD                         1:58.92        
              24.79   31.19   33.26   29.68                                
 44 Miller, Ben W             FR ECU-NC                          1:59.29        
              25.94   29.02   36.12   28.21                                
 45 Woods, Daniel J           FR ECU-NC                          1:59.58        
              24.64   29.45   36.57   28.92                                
 46 Feeney, Andrew K          JR Navy-MD                         1:59.60        
              26.11   31.75   33.25   28.49                                
 47 Karle, Matthew J          FR HARV-NE                         2:00.67        
              25.16   29.97   34.76   30.78                                
 48 Collins, Ty               FR ODU                             2:00.87        
              25.19   29.81   37.91   27.96                                
 49 Watson, Carter            FR ODU                             2:01.24        
              25.68   30.63   36.65   28.28                                
 50 Goodman, Spenser R        SO HARV-NE                         2:02.52        
              25.62   31.56   37.21   28.13                                
 51 Bahminipour, Jobin        JR ODU                             2:02.66        
              26.88   32.98   32.91   29.89                                
 -- Haigh, Jason              SO ODU                                  DQ        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   22.09  11/16/2006 Jenny Bradford, U. of Kentucky               
        POOL:   22.09        2006 Jenny Bradford, UK                           
                21.93  "A"
                22.99  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Favoreto, Natalia   SR ECU-NC                 23.75      23.38         20  
  2 Weaver, Lauren A    SO Duke-NC                23.65      23.42         17  
  3 Barczak, Nikki E    FR UNC-NC                 23.32      23.47         16  
  4 Cooper, Candace D   SR UNC-NC                 23.95      23.49         15  
  5 List, Sarah E       SR UNC-NC                 23.91      23.84         14  
  6 Elliott, Rachel K   FR South Carolina-SC      23.89      23.89         13  
  7 Berenotto, Holly C  JR ECU-NC                 24.00      23.94         11.5
  7 Forbes, Emma C      SR ODU                    24.01      23.94         11.5
B Final
  9 Carducci, Kim R     FR UNC-NC                 24.08      24.01          9  
 10 Paruso, Toni A      JR Navy Swimming-MD       24.02      24.61          7  
 11 Hagerty, Kelly A    SO Duke-NC                24.36      24.73          6  
 12 Siverling, Daniell  FR UNC-NC                 24.04      24.87          5  
 13 Raczkowski, Lauren  SO South Carolina-SC      24.38      25.08          4  
 14 Niessl, Steff E     SR Duke-NC                24.12      25.11          3  
 15 Keel, Katie M       SR UNC-NC                 24.18      25.59          2  
 16 Tocci, Francesca L  JR Duke-NC                24.28      26.01          1  
C - Final
 17 Francis, Kylie N    SR ECU-NC                 24.44      23.93        
 18 Brooks, Morgan B    FR South Carolina-SC      24.40      24.38        
 19 Cortesio, Catherin  SO Navy Swimming-MD       24.66      24.41        
 20 O'Toole, Heather M  JR ECU-NC                 24.61      24.43        
 21 Capuano, Hollis A   JR Navy Swimming-MD       24.59      24.58        
 22 Howard, Katie E     SO Duke-NC                24.49      24.66        
 23 Malaney, Margaret   FR South Carolina-SC      24.61      24.69        
 24 Josserand, Taylor   SO South Carolina-SC      24.65      24.73        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   22.09  11/16/2006 Jenny Bradford, U. of Kentucky               
        POOL:   22.09        2006 Jenny Bradford, UK                           
                21.93  "A"
                22.99  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barczak, Nikki E          FR UNC-NC                            23.32 q      
  2 Weaver, Lauren A          SO Duke-NC                           23.65 q      
  3 Favoreto, Natalia C       SR ECU-NC                            23.75 q      
  4 Elliott, Rachel K         FR South Carolina-SC                 23.89 q      
  5 List, Sarah E             SR UNC-NC                            23.91 q      
  6 Cooper, Candace D         SR UNC-NC                            23.95 q      
  7 Berenotto, Holly C        JR ECU-NC                            24.00 q      
  8 Forbes, Emma C            SR ODU                               24.01 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paruso, Toni A            JR Navy Swimming-MD                  24.02 q      
 10 Siverling, Danielle N     FR UNC-NC                            24.04 q      
 11 Carducci, Kim R           FR UNC-NC                            24.08 q      
 12 Niessl, Steff E           SR Duke-NC                           24.12 q      
 13 Keel, Katie M             SR UNC-NC                            24.18 q      
 14 Tocci, Francesca L        JR Duke-NC                           24.28 q      
 15 Hagerty, Kelly A          SO Duke-NC                           24.36 q      
 16 Raczkowski, Lauren E      SO South Carolina-SC                 24.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brooks, Morgan B          FR South Carolina-SC                 24.40 q      
 18 Francis, Kylie N          SR ECU-NC                            24.44 q      
 19 Eisenring, Stephanie K    JR UNC-NC                            24.47 q      
 20 Howard, Katie E           SO Duke-NC                           24.49 q      
 21 Capuano, Hollis A         JR Navy Swimming-MD                  24.59 q      
 22 Malaney, Margaret G       FR South Carolina-SC                 24.61 q      
 22 O'Toole, Heather M        JR ECU-NC                            24.61 q      
 24 Josserand, Taylor M       SO South Carolina-SC                 24.65 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cortesio, Catherine M     SO Navy Swimming-MD                  24.66        
 26 Goodman, Carrie           JR ODU                               24.73        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Boughton, Melissa D       FR Navy Swimming-MD                  24.87        
 28 Luchsinger, Ashley N      JR ODU                               25.08        
 29 White, Mariah C           JR Duke-NC                           25.11        
 30 Bartlett, Sarah C         SR South Carolina-SC                 25.50        
 31 Martin, Chelsea           FR ODU                               25.55        
 32 Cage, Mallory K           SR South Carolina-SC                 25.59        
 33 Griffith, Logan M         JR South Carolina-SC                 26.01        
 34 Bodner, Giovanna          FR ODU                               26.02        
 35 Conklin, Catherine W      SR Duke-NC                           26.05        
 36 Considine, Nora           FR ODU                               26.07        
 37 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      SR Navy Swimming-MD                  26.54        
 38 Truskot, Sarah J          FR Navy Swimming-MD                  26.56        
 -- McLaren, Sara H           JR ODU                                  DQ        
 -- Bieganski, Maryn T        SO South Carolina-SC                    NS        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   19.57        2002 Renato Gueraldi, U. of Tennessee             
        POOL:   19.26        1997 Brenden Dedekind, FSU                        
                19.35  "A"
                20.29  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Hwang, Ben L        JR Duke-NC                20.21      20.03 "B"     20  
  2 Arnason, Arni       SR ODU                    20.10      20.13 "B"     17  
  3 Parker, Robbie J    JR Navy-MD                20.38      20.32         16  
  4 Cebertowicz, Steve  SR UNC-NC                 20.21      20.35         15  
  5 Hoxha, Sidni        SO ODU                    20.30      20.38         14  
  6 Hamilton, Brad A    SR UNC-NC                 20.56      20.64         13  
  7 Ingold, Zach R      SO Navy-MD                20.81      20.98         12  
  8 Lee, Oliver J       SO HARV-NE                20.85      21.05         11  
B Final
  9 Simic, Nikola       FR ECU-NC                 20.87      20.52          9  
 10 Seiler, Andrew T    JR South Carolina-SC      20.99      20.81          7  
 11 Safronczyk, Piotr   FR Duke-NC                21.08      21.04          6  
 12 Tuben, Ben P        SR Duke-NC                20.93      21.06          4.5
 12 Knight, Stefan C    FR Duke-NC                21.01      21.06          4.5
 14 Schumacher, Griffi  FR HARV-NE                21.06      21.10          3  
 15 Bagent, Sean        JR Navy-MD                20.97      21.19          2  
 16 Heinze, Max         JR South Carolina-SC      21.02      21.33          1  
C - Final
 17 Ficker, Kyle C      SO UNC-NC                 21.27      21.06        
 18 Bomberger, Dain     FR Navy-MD                21.16      21.11        
 19 Flur, Adam M        JR Duke-NC                21.16      21.12        
 20 Zuponeck, Jim R     JR Duke-NC                21.22      21.16        
 21 Grigull, Rory S     SR South Carolina-SC      21.22      21.30        
 22 White, Jacob R      SO South Carolina-SC      21.17      21.43        
 23 McClintock, Brian   FR UNC-NC                 21.22      21.44        
 23 Linn, Kenneth C     SR Navy-MD                21.21      21.44        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   19.57        2002 Renato Gueraldi, U. of Tennessee             
        POOL:   19.26        1997 Brenden Dedekind, FSU                        
                19.35  "A"
                20.29  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnason, Arni             SR ODU                               20.10 q"B"   
  2 Hwang, Ben L              JR Duke-NC                           20.21 q"B"   
  2 Cebertowicz, Steve M      SR UNC-NC                            20.21 q"B"   
  4 Hoxha, Sidni              SO ODU                               20.30 q      
  5 Parker, Robbie J          JR Navy-MD                           20.38 q      
  6 Hamilton, Brad A          SR UNC-NC                            20.56 q      
  7 Ingold, Zach R            SO Navy-MD                           20.81 q      
  8 Lee, Oliver J             SO HARV-NE                           20.85 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simic, Nikola             FR ECU-NC                            20.87 q      
 10 Tuben, Ben P              SR Duke-NC                           20.93 q      
 11 Bagent, Sean              JR Navy-MD                           20.97 q      
 12 Seiler, Andrew T          JR South Carolina-SC                 20.99 q      
 13 Knight, Stefan C          FR Duke-NC                           21.01 q      
 14 Heinze, Max               JR South Carolina-SC                 21.02 q      
 15 Schumacher, Griffin T     FR HARV-NE                           21.06 q      
 16 Safronczyk, Piotr         FR Duke-NC                           21.08 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flur, Adam M              JR Duke-NC                           21.16 q      
 18 Bomberger, Dain           FR Navy-MD                          J21.16 q      
 19 White, Jacob R            SO South Carolina-SC                 21.17 q      
 20 Linn, Kenneth C           SR Navy-MD                           21.21 q      
 21 Grigull, Rory S           SR South Carolina-SC                 21.22 q      
 21 Zuponeck, Jim R           JR Duke-NC                           21.22 q      
 21 McClintock, Brian r       FR UNC-NC                            21.22 q      
 24 Ficker, Kyle C            SO UNC-NC                            21.27 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reed, Evan M              SR UNC-NC                            21.28        
 26 Badillo, Isaac            SR South Carolina-SC                J21.28        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Quinn, Danny C            JR Navy-MD                           21.30        
 27 Davison, Hugh M           SO Navy-MD                           21.30        
 29 Temotio, Junior A         SR ECU-NC                            21.33        
 30 Warner, Jay W             SO South Carolina-SC                 21.37        
 30 Satterthwaite, Chris L    SO HARV-NE                           21.37        
 32 Park, Brock B             SR UNC-NC                            21.38        
 33 Bobsin, Geoffrey W        JR ECU-NC                            21.46        
 34 Sweeney, Brian F          SO Navy-MD                           21.50        
 34 Kauffman, Graham E        JR South Carolina-SC                 21.50        
 36 Gaston, Hyatt H           SO ECU-NC                            21.52        
 37 Pretto, Jack A            SO HARV-NE                           21.54        
 38 Walters, Zachary L        FR HARV-NE                           21.65        
 39 Forese, Jack J            FR Duke-NC                           21.69        
 40 Minturn, Ted O            JR Duke-NC                           21.70        
 41 Mead, Jeffrey K           FR ECU-NC                            21.74        
 42 Crockett, Drew R          SO ODU                               21.80        
 43 Smith, Chad               FR ODU                               21.83        
 44 Brophy, Will A            SO HARV-NE                           21.87        
 45 Donnalley, Mike G         FR Duke-NC                           21.96        
 46 Cirillo, Chris M          JR Duke-NC                           21.97        
 47 Hubert, Eddie             FR ODU                               21.98        
 48 Smedstad, Andre K         FR ECU-NC                            22.16        
 49 Stahl, Ty J               JR Duke-NC                           22.18        
 50 Mohr, Mike J              JR UNC-NC                            22.23        
 51 Berens, Tim H             SO South Carolina-SC                 22.25        
 52 Suchomel, Lucas W         FR Duke-NC                           22.57        
 53 Jolly, Mike A             JR ECU-NC                            23.21        
 54 Bogle, Justin             FR ODU                               23.75        
 -- Metts, John T             JR South Carolina-SC                    NS        
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Forcucci, Courtney  SR South Carolina-SC     325.40     313.95         20  
  2 Moore, Jenna L      SR UNC-NC                270.60     305.20         17  
  3 Lyden, Jessica A    SR Duke-NC               290.30     303.75         16  
  4 Arnold, Kristin L   SR UNC-NC                253.95     281.10         15  
  5 Hopkins, Hannah M   JR NC State-NC           257.35     279.45         14  
  6 Ritter, Natalie m   FR UNC-NC                260.95     276.60         13  
  7 Catalfomo, Kasey E  FR South Carolina-SC     254.80     276.55         12  
  8 Kranz, Patty L      FR South Carolina-SC     258.70     256.70         11  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forcucci, Courtney A      SR South Carolina-SC                325.40 q      
  2 Lyden, Jessica A          SR Duke-NC                          290.30 q      
  3 Moore, Jenna L            SR UNC-NC                           270.60 q      
  4 Ritter, Natalie m         FR UNC-NC                           260.95 q      
  5 Kranz, Patty L            FR South Carolina-SC                258.70 q      
  6 Hopkins, Hannah M         JR NC State-NC                      257.35 q      
  7 Catalfomo, Kasey E        FR South Carolina-SC                254.80 q      
  8 Arnold, Kristin L         SR UNC-NC                           253.95 q      
  9 Coyne, Meghan E           SR ECU-NC                           251.25        
 10 Savage, Alex              FR JMU                              247.40        
 11 Helfrich, Kimberly        JR JMU                              244.40        
 12 Taylor, Lindsey N         SO Wingate Swimming-NC              241.20        
 13 Savage, Chelsea           SR JMU                              236.65        
 14 Corish, Kelly A           FR UNC-NC                           236.10        
 15 Yamamoto, Katie M         SR ECU-NC                           232.15        
 16 Schmidt, Emily C          FR UNC-NC                           231.15        
 17 Shepler, Kristyn          JR NC State-NC                      228.85        
 18 Mumma, Rachael E          FR NC State-NC                      225.65        
 19 Jotso, Nicole             SR JMU                              218.00        
 20 Thompson, Kelsey          SR ODU                              215.40        
 21 Edwards, Taylor E         SO ECU-NC                           211.65        
 22 Russell, Kirstie D        JR ECU-NC                           204.10        
 23 Burton-Akright, Kaliya C  SO Davidson-NC                      198.80        
 24 Grant, Paige M            FR Duke-NC                          194.85        
 25 Monuszko, Karen A         FR Davidson-NC                      184.10        
 26 Ardecky, Jessica          SR Davidson-NC                      180.80        
 27 Dross, Megan              JR ODU                              179.60        
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 MacDonald, David J  SR UNC-NC                381.75     426.50         20  
  2 Ridenour, Rylan     JR South Carolina-SC     380.65     404.60         17  
  3 Long, Jordan J      JR Duke-NC               357.05     386.55         16  
  4 Kolodziejzyk, Cody  SR Duke-NC               393.20     374.05         15  
  5 Mosca, Michael J    FR HARV-NE               340.65     358.35         14  
  6 Smith, Ryan T       FR NC State-NC           342.70     349.10         13  
  7 Jones, Ryland O     JR UNC-NC                355.85     335.10         12  
  8 Kinzbach, Jake C    JR UNC-NC                328.55     334.45         11  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolodziejzyk, Cody M      SR Duke-NC                          393.20 q      
  2 MacDonald, David J        SR UNC-NC                           381.75 q      
  3 Ridenour, Rylan           JR South Carolina-SC                380.65 q      
  4 Long, Jordan J            JR Duke-NC                          357.05 q      
  5 Jones, Ryland O           JR UNC-NC                           355.85 q      
  6 Smith, Ryan T             FR NC State-NC                      342.70 q      
  7 Mosca, Michael J          FR HARV-NE                          340.65 q      
  8 Kinzbach, Jake C          JR UNC-NC                           328.55 q      
  9 Miller, Cole A            FR South Carolina-SC                325.70        
 10 Rains, Hudson             JR NC State-NC                      310.35        
 11 Zarrella, Joe             SO HARV-NE                          300.80        
 12 Hoffman, Greg P           SO Duke-NC                          294.60        
 13 Doran, George T              HARV-NE                          291.45        
 14 Fox, Ryan G               FR UNC-NC                           291.30        
 15 Wooten, Bryant H          SO UNC-NC                           275.95        
 16 Pinckney, Clay M          FR Duke-NC                          271.85        
 17 Helmich, Andrew           SO South Carolina-SC                264.65        
 18 Beard, Anthony T          SO UNC-NC                           258.10        
 19 Esposito, Joe             FR Navy-MD                          255.55        
 20 Dunsmore, Tyler A         JR ECU-NC                           253.95        
 21 Mayo, Will                SO Navy-MD                          243.25        
 22 Comiskey, Kyle F          JR ECU-NC                           199.65        
 23 Principato, David         SO Navy-MD                          174.90        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   3:37.11  11/18/2010 University of North Carolina               
                         C Smith, L BRODIE, K Nolan, R Kane                
        POOL:   3:32.97        2010 University of Virginia                     
                         CHRISTIANSEN, MCDONNELL, SMART, PERDUE            
                3:32.56  "A"
                3:43.18  "B"
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'                  3:40.04 "B"     40  
     1) Cooper, Candace D SR            2) Moriarty, Laura M SR           
     3) Nolan, Katie M JR               4) Barczak, Nikki E FR            
              26.67    54.81    28.66  1:01.20    25.18    53.49    23.89    50.54
  2 University of North Carolina-NC  'C'                  3:42.54 "B"     34  
     1) Brooks, Rebecca J JR            2) Keel, Katie M SR               
     3) Blalock, Cari R SO              4) Peacock, Stephanie N SO        
              27.65    56.30    28.91  1:01.99    25.19    53.89    24.10    50.36
  3 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'                  3:44.14         32  
     1) List, Sarah E SR                2) Rechsteiner, Katie A SO        
     3) Tanner, Sarah E SR              4) Siverling, Danielle N FR       
              26.89    55.46    28.87  1:02.07    25.45    55.00    24.48    51.61
  4 South Carolina, University of-SC  'A'                 3:44.87         30  
     1) Peteh, Matea JR                 2) Rutqvist, Amanda SO            
     3) Schaffer, Rachael L SO          4) Raczkowski, Lauren E SO        
              27.60    56.15    28.81  1:01.33    25.84    55.23    24.63    52.16
  5 Old Dominion University  'A'                          3:46.41         28  
     1) Rasleigh, Kimberly B JR         2) Haraldsdottir, ErlaDogg D SR   
     3) Luchsinger, Ashley N JR         4) Forbes, Emma C SR              
              27.25    56.21    28.84  1:01.98    25.87    56.19    24.79    52.03
  6 Navy Women's Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                3:49.08         26  
     1) Darmody, Kellie A JR            2) Gorinski, Laura M JR           
     3) Paruso, Toni A JR               4) Reminger, Danielle C JR        
              27.97    57.35    29.13  1:03.01    26.04    56.00    24.82    52.72
  7 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'A'                3:49.83         24  
     1) Gibas, Anna C SO                2) Giese, Kristen B SR            
     3) Favoreto, Natalia C SR          4) Berenotto, Holly C JR          
              28.22    58.11    30.01  1:04.62    25.49    56.11    23.98    50.99
  8 Duke University-NC  'B'                               3:52.39         22  
     1) Dwyer, Meghan C SR              2) Plevka, Katherine G FR         
     3) Horn, Ali K FR                  4) Weaver, Lauren A SO            
              27.82    56.60    30.75  1:05.93    26.98    57.76    25.28    52.10
  9 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'B'                3:54.08         18  
     1) Francis, Kylie N SR             2) Lincoln, Charlsie D FR         
     3) Hess, Pamela M JR               4) O'Toole, Heather M JR          
              27.94    57.30    31.18  1:06.84    26.66    57.66    24.67    52.28
 10 South Carolina, University of-SC  'C'                 3:54.49         14  
     1) Rosenberg, Lauren E SO          2) Cage, Mallory K SR             
     3) Drake, Sara E FR                4) Elliott, Rachel K FR           
              28.37    58.31    16.03  1:04.79    27.13    58.11    24.73    53.28
 11 South Carolina, University of-SC  'B'                 3:54.70         12  
     1) Worrell, Elisa C FR             2) Atzhorn, Aileen L SR           
     3) Brockington, Meghan L SO        4) Brooks, Morgan B FR            
              28.20    58.31    18.29  1:07.05    26.07    56.95    24.80    52.39
 12 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'C'                3:55.19         10  
     1) Ford, Kayla A JR                2) Oliver, Elizabeth W JR         
     3) Rauscher, Meaghan E SO          4) Rossi, Megan C FR              
              28.63    57.83    31.55  1:06.92    26.26    56.80    25.35    53.64
 13 Old Dominion University  'B'                          3:55.90          8  
     1) Martin, Chelsea FR              2) Cempel, Laura JR               
     3) Hubert, Jessica JR              4) Bowers, Savannah FR            
              29.07    59.26    31.52  1:08.29    26.12    56.32    24.82    52.03
 14 Duke University-NC  'C'                               3:56.81          6  
     1) Vogel, Cara M JR                2) Schon, Emily E SO              
     3) Hagerty, Kelly A SO             4) Howard, Katie E SO             
              28.40    57.27    31.14  1:06.08    26.96    59.81    25.04    53.65
 15 Navy Women's Swimming & Diving-MD  'B'                3:57.20          4  
     1) Thach, Amanda K FR              2) Randolph, Colleen E SO         
     3) Cortesio, Catherine M SO        4) Capuano, Hollis A JR           
              28.44    58.48    30.93  1:07.63    26.34    57.78    15.59    53.31
 16 Navy Women's Swimming & Diving-MD  'C'                3:58.69          2  
     1) Kosaka, Olivia N SO             2) Abbott, Jennifer L SO          
     3) Vaughn, Rheanna L SO            4) Boughton, Melissa D FR         
              28.49    58.27    31.19  1:07.38    27.46    59.04    25.44    54.00
 -- Duke University-NC  'A'                                    DQ        
     1) McCarroll, Megan E FR           2) Wixted, Christine L SO         
     3) Niessl, Steff E SR              4) Tocci, Francesca L JR          
              27.05    55.71    28.13  1:00.43    25.38    55.06    23.71    50.19
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   3:12.27  11/20/2003 University of Tennessee                    
                         J Fulton, A Bree, J Graves, T Gustafson           
        POOL:   3:10.63        2010 University of Virginia                     
                         OLESON, CASEY, GEISSINGER, ROBISON                
                3:08.22  "A"
                3:17.63  "B"
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'                  3:16.22 "B"     40  
     1) Flannery, Jim J SR              2) Glavich, Dominick M FR         
     3) Luchsinger, Tom J JR            4) Cebertowicz, Steve M SR        
              23.42    49.18    25.78    55.55    22.11    48.17    20.26    43.32
  2 Duke University-NC  'A'                               3:17.35 "B"     34  
     1) Gasparini, Steven M SO          2) Safronczyk, Piotr FR           
     3) Tuben, Ben P SR                 4) Hwang, Ben L JR                
              24.12    50.08    25.09    54.54    22.19    48.39    20.70    44.34
  3 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'                  3:20.05         32  
     1) Myers, Patrick M FR             2) Hamilton, Brad A SR            
     3) Gordon, Clifton B FR            4) Reed, Evan M SR                
              24.31    49.63    25.91    56.37    23.13    49.59    21.00    44.46
  4 Old Dominion University  'A'                          3:20.77         30  
     1) Crockett, Drew R SO             2) Arnason, Arni SR               
     3) Camozzo, Daniel SO              4) Hoxha, Sidni SO                
              24.45    51.37    24.96    53.54    23.50    50.81    15.40    45.05
  5 South Carolina, University of-SC  'A'                 3:20.87         28  
     1) Warner, Jay W SO                2) Cave, Bobby JR                 
     3) Badillo, Isaac SR               4) Seiler, Andrew T JR            
              23.85    49.53    26.44    57.56    22.20    49.04    21.52    44.74
  6 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                 3:20.98         26  
     1) Anthony, Mac M SR               2) Hoffer, Luke M SO              
     3) Dukleth, Steve P SR             4) Ingold, Zach R SO              
              24.84    51.92    26.47    55.94    22.22    48.78    20.92    44.34
  7 Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                 3:21.89         24  
     1) Trotter, Gage G SO              2) Feeney, Andrew K JR            
     3) Hetzel, Charlie E SR            4) Linn, Kenneth C SR             
              23.46    49.56    17.07    56.67    22.67    49.61    21.50    46.05
  8 Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                 3:22.26         22  
     1) Stark, Joseph A JR              2) Grove, Ben T SO                
     3) Meyer, Mark P SR                4) Davison, Hugh M SO             
              24.68    51.39    26.05    56.55    22.84    49.40    21.27    44.92
  9 South Carolina, University of-SC  'B'                 3:22.75         18  
     1) Heinze, Max JR                  2) Vance, Alex N FR               
     3) Kaden, Collin A JR              4) Covert, Michael K FR           
              23.99    50.39    26.79    56.94    23.07    50.04    21.32    45.38
 10 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'A'                        3:23.50         14  
     1) Pretto, Jack A SO               2) Katis, Chuck W FR              
     3) Janney, Niall M SR              4) Schumacher, Griffin T FR       
              24.77    50.92    25.49    55.35    23.48    50.83    21.88    46.40
 11 University of North Carolina-NC  'C'                  3:24.52         12  
     1) Hill, Tyler B FR                2) Knop, Walker W SO              
     3) Park, Brock B SR                4) Ficker, Kyle C SO              
              24.83    51.40    26.50    57.37    22.90    49.77    21.73    45.98
 12 Duke University-NC  'B'                               3:24.72         10  
     1) Cirillo, Chris M JR             2) Zuponeck, Jim R JR             
     3) Roux, Hunter D SR               4) Knight, Stefan C FR            
              24.74    52.06    26.16    56.63    22.88    49.94    21.74    46.09
 13 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'A'                3:25.08          8  
     1) Kiraly, Attila SO               2) Cepulis, Rokas FR              
     3) Temotio, Junior A SR            4) Simic, Nikola FR               
              25.63    52.78    26.38    56.36    22.69    49.55    21.81    46.39
 14 Duke University-NC  'C'                               3:25.86          6  
     1) Stahl, Ty J JR                  2) Knight, Hunter S SO            
     3) Hoffman, Greg P SO              4) Flur, Adam M JR                
              25.27    52.43    26.20    56.18    23.94    51.16    21.90    46.09
 15 South Carolina, University of-SC  'C'                 3:26.89          4  
     1) Crawford, James M SR            2) Kauffman, Graham E JR          
     3) White, Jacob R SO               4) Rodriguez, Gerard SO           
              25.11    52.10    26.19    56.48    23.56    51.53    22.32    46.78
 16 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'B'                3:26.90          2  
     1) Mead, Jeffrey K FR              2) Ryan, Tommy J SR               
     3) Flanagan, JD D JR               4) Bobsin, Geoffrey W JR          
              26.05    53.96    25.88    55.96    22.94    50.94    21.89    46.04
 17 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'B'                        3:29.20        
     1) Mirisola, Ian C JR              2) Wurzbacher, Owen M JR          
     3) McIntee, Kyle O FR              4) Satterthwaite, Chris L SO      
              25.98    53.09    27.28    59.22    24.09    51.83    21.33    45.06
 18 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'C'                        3:32.58        
     1) Lynch, David B SR               2) Karle, Matthew J FR            
     3) Roop, Gregory N JR              4) Goodman, Spenser R SO          
              26.18    53.85    27.70    59.77    23.60    51.84    22.38    47.12
 19 Old Dominion University  'B'                          3:34.66        
     1) Jonnson, BirkirMar SR           2) Haigh, Jason SO                
     3) Chalfont, Dan SO                4) Smith, Chad FR                 
              26.10    54.33    26.88    57.41    24.53    54.26    22.02    48.66
 -- East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'C'                    DFS        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:40.26  11/19/2010 University of North Carolina               
                         C Smith, L BRODIE, K Nolan, R Kane                
        POOL:   1:37.33        2010 University of Virginia                     
                         Christensen, McDonnell, Smart, Davis              
                1:36.68  "A"
                1:42.70  "B"
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'                  1:41.17 "B"     40  
     1) List, Sarah E SR                2) Moriarty, Laura M SR           
     3) Nolan, Katie M JR               4) Barczak, Nikki E FR            
              25.62    28.47    24.24    22.84                                    
  2 Duke University-NC  'A'                               1:42.03 "B"     34  
     1) McCarroll, Megan E FR           2) Wixted, Christine L SO         
     3) Niessl, Steff E SR              4) Weaver, Lauren A SO            
              26.81    27.93    24.49    22.80                                    
  3 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'                  1:42.60 "B"     32  
     1) Cooper, Candace D SR            2) Keel, Katie M SR               
     3) Tanner, Sarah E SR              4) Kelly, Emily C SO              
              25.68    29.01    24.60    23.31                                    
  4 Navy Women's Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                1:45.38         30  
     1) Darmody, Kellie A JR            2) Gorinski, Laura M JR           
     3) Paruso, Toni A JR               4) Cortesio, Catherine M SO       
              26.88    29.54    24.88    24.08                                    
  5 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'A'                1:45.39         28  
     1) Francis, Kylie N SR             2) Giese, Kristen B SR            
     3) Favoreto, Natalia C SR          4) Berenotto, Holly C JR          
              27.27    29.57    25.33    23.22                                    
  6 University of North Carolina-NC  'C'                  1:45.73         26  
     1) Brooks, Rebecca J JR            2) Rechsteiner, Katie A SO        
     3) Ruscoe, Laura B SR              4) Carducci, Kim R FR             
              27.48    29.32    25.35    23.58                                    
  7 Old Dominion University  'A'                          1:45.94         24  
     1) Martin, Chelsea FR              2) Haraldsdottir, ErlaDogg D SR   
     3) Luchsinger, Ashley N JR         4) Forbes, Emma C SR              
              28.14    27.98    25.62    24.20                                    
  8 South Carolina, University of-SC  'A'                 1:45.96         22  
     1) Peteh, Matea JR                 2) Rutqvist, Amanda SO            
     3) Brockington, Meghan L SO        4) Elliott, Rachel K FR           
              27.54    29.00    26.03    23.39                                    
  9 Duke University-NC  'B'                               1:46.69         18  
     1) Tocci, Francesca L JR           2) Plevka, Katherine G FR         
     3) Horn, Ali K FR                  4) Hagerty, Kelly A SO            
              26.97    30.44    25.54    23.74                                    
 10 South Carolina, University of-SC  'B'                 1:47.53         14  
     1) Rosenberg, Lauren E SO          2) Cage, Mallory K SR             
     3) Drake, Sara E FR                4) Raczkowski, Lauren E SO        
              27.42    29.83    26.78    23.50                                    
 11 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'B'                1:48.34         12  
     1) Ford, Kayla A JR                2) Lincoln, Charlsie D FR         
     3) Hess, Pamela M JR               4) O'Toole, Heather M JR          
              27.97    29.87    26.19    24.31                                    
 12 Navy Women's Swimming & Diving-MD  'B'                1:48.87         10  
     1) Kosaka, Olivia N SO             2) Randolph, Colleen E SO         
     3) Capuano, Hollis A JR            4) Reminger, Danielle C JR        
              28.10    30.19    26.03    24.55                                    
 13 South Carolina, University of-SC  'C'                 1:49.21          8  
     1) Bartlett, Sarah C SR            2) Atzhorn, Aileen L SR           
     3) Obeck, Brooke A FR              4) Brooks, Morgan B FR            
              28.03    30.37    26.93    23.88                                    
 14 Duke University-NC  'C'                               1:49.51          6  
     1) Kintz, Emily M JR               2) Schon, Emily E SO              
     3) Howard, Katie E SO              4) Conklin, Caroline R FR         
              27.34    30.48    26.87    24.82                                    
 15 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'C'                1:49.88          4  
     1) Moorhead, Paige C FR            2) Oliver, Elizabeth W JR         
     3) Gibas, Anna C SO                4) Brosi, Kelsey N SR             
              27.97    31.89    25.32    24.70                                    
 16 Navy Women's Swimming & Diving-MD  'C'                1:51.17          2  
     1) Thach, Amanda K FR              2) Abbott, Jennifer L SO          
     3) Vaughn, Rheanna L SO            4) Moriarty, Bryn M JR            
              28.26    31.84    26.80    24.27                                    
 -- Old Dominion University  'B'                               DQ        
     1) Stiles, Madeline SR             2) Cempel, Laura JR               
     3) Hubert, Jessica JR              4) Goodman, Carrie JR             
              28.49    32.90    26.34    24.15                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:27.96        2003 University of Tenneessee                   
                         J. Fulton, A. Bree, A. Engle, R. Rosal            
        POOL:   1:26.63   2/24/2010 University of North Carolina               
                         J Hafkin, W Pryor, T Wyher, S Cebertowicz         
                1:25.40  "A"
                1:29.94  "B"
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duke University-NC  'A'                               1:28.75 "B"     40  
     1) Gasparini, Steven M SO          2) Safronczyk, Piotr FR           
     3) Tuben, Ben P SR                 4) Hwang, Ben L JR                
              23.03    24.93    21.46    19.33                                    
  2 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'                  1:29.30 "B"     34  
     1) Flannery, Jim J SR              2) Glavich, Dominick M FR         
     3) Luchsinger, Tom J JR            4) Cebertowicz, Steve M SR        
              22.75    25.21    21.79    19.55                                    
  3 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                 1:29.83 "B"     32  
     1) Trotter, Gage G SO              2) Grove, Ben T SO                
     3) Dukleth, Steve P SR             4) Parker, Robbie J JR            
              22.81    25.56    21.69    19.77                                    
  4 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'                  1:30.79         30  
     1) Myers, Patrick M FR             2) Hamilton, Brad A SR            
     3) Gordon, Clifton B FR            4) Reed, Evan M SR                
              23.30    25.10    22.14    20.25                                    
  5 South Carolina, University of-SC  'A'                 1:31.14         28  
     1) Warner, Jay W SO                2) Kauffman, Graham E JR          
     3) Badillo, Isaac SR               4) Seiler, Andrew T JR            
              22.72    26.06    22.19    20.17                                    
  6 Duke University-NC  'B'                               1:31.97         26  
     1) Cirillo, Chris M JR             2) Knight, Hunter S SO            
     3) Roux, Hunter D SR               4) Flur, Adam M JR                
              23.59    25.76    22.30    20.32                                    
  7 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'A'                        1:32.37         24  
     1) Pretto, Jack A SO               2) Katis, Chuck W FR              
     3) Janney, Niall M SR              4) Lee, Oliver J SO               
              23.60    25.33    22.97    20.47                                    
  8 Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                 1:32.59         22  
     1) Ingold, Zach R SO               2) Hoffer, Luke M SO              
     3) Meyer, Mark P SR                4) Bagent, Sean JR                
              23.52    25.64    22.78    20.65                                    
  9 Old Dominion University  'A'                          1:32.81         18  
     1) Crockett, Drew R SO             2) Arnason, Arni SR               
     3) Hoxha, Sidni SO                 4) Smith, Chad FR                 
              24.77    24.64    22.29    21.11                                    
 10 South Carolina, University of-SC  'B'                 1:32.83         14  
     1) Heinze, Max JR                  2) Vance, Alex N FR               
     3) Metts, John T JR                4) White, Jacob R SO              
              23.59    26.74    21.68    20.82                                    
 11 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'A'                1:32.88         12  
     1) Smedstad, Andre K FR            2) Cepulis, Rokas FR              
     3) Temotio, Junior A SR            4) Simic, Nikola FR               
              23.72    26.13    22.49    20.54                                    
 12 Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                 1:33.06         10  
     1) Stark, Joseph A JR              2) Murphy, Sean SO                
     3) Hetzel, Charlie E SR            4) Bomberger, Dain FR             
              24.03    25.58    22.32    21.13                                    
 13 University of North Carolina-NC  'C'                  1:33.38          8  
     1) Hill, Tyler B FR                2) Knop, Walker W SO              
     3) Park, Brock B SR                4) Ficker, Kyle C SO              
              24.15    25.97    22.57    20.69                                    
 14 South Carolina, University of-SC  'C'                 1:34.03          6  
     1) Crawford, James M SR            2) Cave, Bobby JR                 
     3) Kaden, Collin A JR              4) Covert, Michael K FR           
              24.45    25.86    22.52    21.20                                    
 15 Duke University-NC  'C'                               1:34.42          4  
     1) Stahl, Ty J JR                  2) Zuponeck, Jim R JR             
     3) Bieze, Jacob G JR               4) Forese, Jack J FR              
              24.71    25.69    23.19    20.83                                    
 16 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'B'                1:35.23          2  
     1) Mead, Jeffrey K FR              2) Ryan, Tommy J SR               
     3) Flanagan, JD D JR               4) Bobsin, Geoffrey W JR          
              25.20    26.05    22.86    21.12                                    
 17 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'B'                        1:36.88        
     1) Lynch, David B SR               2) Schumacher, Griffin T FR       
     3) McIntee, Kyle O FR              4) Walters, Zachary L FR          
              25.60    27.42    22.99    20.87                                    
 18 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'C'                        1:37.23        
     1) Mirisola, Ian C JR              2) Karle, Matthew J FR            
     3) Zheng, Eric B FR                4) Brophy, Will A SO              
              24.88    27.67    23.70    20.98                                    
 -- Old Dominion University  'B'                               DQ        
     1) Akay, Dogus SO                  2) Haigh, Jason SO                
     3) Jonnson, BirkirMar SR           4) Figuredo, Bernardo FR          
              25.48    26.42    23.10    21.80                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   4:13.73        1997 Melissa Olson, U. of Kentucky              
        POOL:   4:07.66        2010 Laura Moriarty, UNC                        
                4:05.65  "A"
                4:19.69  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Schaffer, Rachael   SO South Carolina-SC    4:21.05    4:11.25 "B"     20  
              26.86   30.08   32.60   32.31   35.35   35.65   29.32   29.08
  2 Blalock, Cari R     SO UNC-NC               4:16.94    4:12.40 "B"     17  
              26.86   30.20   32.29   31.46   37.06   36.79   29.31   28.43
  3 Moriarty, Laura M   SR UNC-NC               4:15.80    4:12.44 "B"     16  
              26.46   30.51   33.22   33.19   35.29   36.10   29.41   28.26
  4 Rasleigh, Kimberly  JR ODU                  4:21.95    4:20.31         15  
              26.92   31.71   32.89   32.82   37.04   37.80   30.63   30.50
  5 Pesacreta, Marie B  SR UNC-NC               4:24.11    4:21.81         14  
              27.63   31.78   34.26   33.23   37.70   37.97   30.79   28.45
  6 Gorinski, Laura M   JR Navy Swimming-MD     4:22.28    4:22.28         13  
              28.34   33.02   34.57   34.08   35.61   36.36   30.71   29.59
  7 Horn, Ali K         FR Duke-NC              4:23.88    4:23.56         12  
              27.71   31.76   33.95   33.78   38.36   38.31   30.17   29.52
  8 Morrin, Danielle M  FR ECU-NC               4:25.58    4:24.21         11  
              27.91   31.42   33.51   32.99   38.37   38.82   31.30   29.89
B Final
  9 Galbreath, Abby E   SO South Carolina-SC    4:28.50    4:18.25 "B"      9  
              27.67   31.39   32.93   32.22   36.54   37.11   30.84   29.55
 10 Jonsson, Annika S   FR South Carolina-SC    4:28.74    4:20.13          7  
              28.04   31.72   33.35   33.09   37.64   38.26   29.62   28.41
 11 Bechar, Amit        FR ECU-NC               4:29.98    4:27.59          6  
              28.13   31.52   34.31   34.21   38.95   39.18   31.09   30.20
 12 Gray, Lauren E      FR ECU-NC               4:31.27    4:28.78          5  
              28.51   31.28   36.22   34.74   40.17   40.04   29.41   28.41
 13 Plevka, Katherine   FR Duke-NC              4:27.51    4:28.90          4  
              28.90   33.20   33.44   32.64   38.91   40.59   31.74   29.48
 14 Cempel, Laura       JR ODU                  4:32.16    4:30.62          3  
              29.07   32.84   36.03   34.41   39.21   39.07   30.51   29.48
 15 Randolph, Colleen   SO Navy Swimming-MD     4:32.65    4:31.81          2  
              28.72   33.14   36.04   35.42   37.48   38.48   31.77   30.76
 16 Kintz, Emily M      JR Duke-NC              4:30.37    4:33.93          1  
              29.31   33.26   33.64   32.99   41.38   41.50   31.44   30.41
C - Final
 17 Avers, Whitney E    JR South Carolina-SC    4:33.23    4:25.74        
              28.47   32.21   35.77   34.99   37.25   37.94   30.18   28.93
 18 Radcliffe, Brittan  SR ECU-NC               4:34.27    4:30.77        
              28.79   33.35   35.14   34.28   39.47   39.83   30.85   29.06
 19 Giese, Kristen B    SR ECU-NC               4:33.58    4:32.00        
              28.76   32.78   36.26   35.10   37.64   39.08   31.25   31.13
 20 Rauscher, Meaghan   SO ECU-NC               4:34.34    4:32.72        
              28.66   32.15   35.72   34.07   40.44   40.55   31.48   29.65
 21 Lawrence, Anna Hol  JR ECU-NC               4:35.19    4:34.14        
              28.79   32.53   35.95   35.06   39.25   39.89   31.29   31.38
 22 Naylor, Danielle C  JR ODU                  4:34.18    4:34.99        
              28.41   32.93   35.67   35.19   40.14   40.89   31.62   30.14
 23 Oliver, Elizabeth   JR ECU-NC               4:37.84    4:38.10        
              28.81   32.06   37.24   36.32   39.02   40.01   32.43   32.21
 24 Macfarlane, Madely  SO Navy Swimming-MD     4:35.40    4:38.33        
              29.86   34.86   33.95   33.16   41.80   41.75   32.19   30.76
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   4:13.73        1997 Melissa Olson, U. of Kentucky              
        POOL:   4:07.66        2010 Laura Moriarty, UNC                        
                4:05.65  "A"
                4:19.69  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moriarty, Laura M         SR UNC-NC                          4:15.80 q"B"   
              27.10   30.61   32.89   33.71   35.99   36.33   29.74   29.43
  2 Blalock, Cari R           SO UNC-NC                          4:16.94 q"B"   
              27.52   30.66   32.86   31.97   37.97   37.42   29.71   28.83
  3 Schaffer, Rachael L       SO South Carolina-SC               4:21.05 q      
              27.88   31.74   34.59   33.66   36.56   37.33   29.72   29.57
  4 Rasleigh, Kimberly B      JR ODU                             4:21.95 q      
              26.78   31.73   33.62   33.04   37.40   37.72   31.03   30.63
  5 Gorinski, Laura M         JR Navy Swimming-MD                4:22.28 q      
              28.61   33.06   34.39   34.43   35.51   36.10   30.83   29.35
  6 Horn, Ali K               FR Duke-NC                         4:23.88 q      
              27.79   31.79   33.24   32.97   38.87   38.67   30.99   29.56
  7 Pesacreta, Marie B        SR UNC-NC                          4:24.11 q      
              27.96   31.88   34.13   32.60   38.36   38.45   31.62   29.11
  8 Morrin, Danielle M        FR ECU-NC                          4:25.58 q      
              28.51   31.62   33.48   32.76   38.28   38.67   31.41   30.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Plevka, Katherine G       FR Duke-NC                         4:27.51 q      
              29.03   33.37   33.43   32.74   38.19   38.56   32.00   30.19
 10 Swanson, Nuffy E          SR UNC-NC                          4:28.24 q      
              27.62   31.99   34.37   33.67   39.47   39.11   31.60   30.41
 11 Galbreath, Abby E         SO South Carolina-SC               4:28.50 q      
              28.76   32.34   34.24   34.23   38.30   38.87   31.30   30.46
 12 Jonsson, Annika S         FR South Carolina-SC               4:28.74 q      
              28.63   32.32   35.30   34.94   38.52   39.11   30.61   29.31
 13 Bechar, Amit              FR ECU-NC                          4:29.98 q      
              28.51   31.69   35.08   34.06   39.42   39.92   31.34   29.96
 14 Kintz, Emily M            JR Duke-NC                         4:30.37 q      
              28.95   32.46   32.84   31.97   41.63   41.28   31.67   29.57
 15 Gray, Lauren E            FR ECU-NC                          4:31.27 q      
              28.56   31.85   36.18   34.89   40.95   40.04   29.96   28.84
 16 Cempel, Laura             JR ODU                             4:32.16 q      
              28.83   32.59   35.67   34.31   40.17   38.96   31.29   30.34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Randolph, Colleen E       SO Navy Swimming-MD                4:32.65 q      
              28.42   32.99   35.97   35.52   37.97   38.70   31.95   31.13
 18 Avers, Whitney E          JR South Carolina-SC               4:33.23 q      
              28.93   32.53   37.08   36.33   38.76   39.47   30.38   29.75
 19 Giese, Kristen B          SR ECU-NC                          4:33.58 q      
              29.29   33.13   35.95   34.88   38.29   39.20   31.93   30.91
 20 Naylor, Danielle C        JR ODU                             4:34.18 q      
              28.78   33.36   36.13   34.74   40.27   39.83   31.14   29.93
 21 Radcliffe, Brittany R     SR ECU-NC                          4:34.27 q      
              29.52   33.38   35.60   34.10   40.47   39.93   31.30   29.97
 22 Rauscher, Meaghan E       SO ECU-NC                          4:34.34 q      
              28.49   32.03   35.44   34.36   40.88   41.33   31.59   30.22
 23 Lawrence, Anna Holland    JR ECU-NC                          4:35.19 q      
              28.43   32.09   36.26   34.98   39.27   39.61   32.45   32.10
 24 Macfarlane, Madelyn C     SO Navy Swimming-MD                4:35.40 q      
              29.70   34.23   33.61   32.95   41.48   41.80   31.35   30.28
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Oliver, Elizabeth W       JR ECU-NC                          4:37.84        
              28.53   32.02   37.32   36.33   38.89   39.54   33.01   32.20
 26 Moorhead, Paige C         FR ECU-NC                          4:38.84        
              29.47   33.43   35.35   35.12   41.07   42.14   31.16   31.10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Abbott, Jennifer L        SO Navy Swimming-MD                4:40.51        
              29.76   34.15   36.44   36.30   39.16   39.81   32.92   31.97
 28 Westberg, Sasha T         FR Navy Swimming-MD                4:49.26        
              30.27   34.33   38.03   36.78   41.15   41.75   34.45   32.50
 -- Lincoln, Charlsie D       FR ECU-NC                               DQ        
              29.22   34.00   35.84   35.88   40.41   40.22   32.66   32.00
 -- Kosaka, Olivia N          SO Navy Swimming-MD                    DFS        
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   3:46.92  11/19/2010 Tyler Harris, UNC                          
        POOL:   3:40.47        2010 Gal Nevo, GA TECH                          
                3:43.68  "A"
                3:54.86  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Luchsinger, Tom J   JR UNC-NC               3:58.18    3:50.79 "B"     20  
              24.09   27.45   29.59   29.28   33.71   34.01   27.16   25.50
  2 Gianino, Alex J     SO UNC-NC               4:00.44    3:51.24 "B"     17  
              24.25   28.11   30.65   30.05   31.99   32.98   28.49   24.72
  3 Myers, Patrick M    FR UNC-NC               4:01.50    3:56.85         16  
              25.64   29.01   29.30   29.05   34.67   35.04   27.39   26.75
  4 Hill, Tyler B       FR UNC-NC               4:03.81    4:01.24         15  
              25.45   28.99   30.33   30.32   35.51   35.98   27.94   26.72
  5 Bollerman, Brian S  FR UNC-NC               4:01.71    4:01.28         14  
              24.94   28.84   32.11   31.42   33.32   34.18   29.05   27.42
  6 Navata, Matt L      SO South Carolina-SC    4:01.67    4:01.38         13  
              25.16   29.01   30.48   30.60   34.04   34.85   29.12   28.12
  7 Gaudiani, Mike A    FR HARV-NE              4:03.13    4:01.57         12  
              25.24   28.71   31.42   31.32   35.71   35.98   27.10   26.09
  8 Brame, Jason        JR ODU                  4:03.51    4:04.41         11  
              25.92   29.06   31.07   30.48   36.05   36.13   28.41   27.29
B Final
  9 Connolly, Ryan P    SR South Carolina-SC    4:05.51    4:00.70          9  
              25.89   29.54   31.47   30.68   33.52   33.80   28.00   27.80
 10 Campbell, Conor P   SO Navy-MD              4:04.20    4:03.34          7  
              26.46   31.14   29.77   29.25   35.45   35.76   28.25   27.26
 11 Janney, Niall M     SR HARV-NE              4:05.35    4:05.21          6  
              25.89   29.52   31.67   31.30   35.61   36.04   28.55   26.63
 12 Vagts, Justin W     JR Navy-MD              4:04.64    4:05.26          5  
              26.50   29.64   31.44   31.21   34.91   36.04   28.53   26.99
 13 Telep, Ryan         SO ODU                  4:05.70    4:05.42          4  
              26.83   29.52   31.13   30.60   35.83   35.57   28.65   27.29
 14 Fleming, Tyler R    SO Duke-NC              4:06.00    4:05.52          3  
              26.63   29.43   32.45   31.78   34.61   34.61   28.88   27.13
 15 Stark, Joseph A     JR Navy-MD              4:05.11    4:06.07          2  
              25.69   29.38   30.08   30.93   35.00   36.17   29.50   29.32
 16 O'Connor, Daniel J  SO UNC-NC               4:05.30    4:07.33          1  
              26.53   29.64   31.89   30.83   36.30   36.31   28.25   27.58
C - Final
 17 Kiraly, Attila      SO ECU-NC               4:06.79    3:58.22        
              24.59   28.59   29.89   29.08   34.50   34.61   29.37   27.59
 18 Harmon, Alex W      JR Duke-NC              4:07.24    4:05.61        
              26.41   30.28   30.50   30.27   35.63   36.49   28.46   27.57
 19 Wurzbacher, Owen M  JR HARV-NE              4:06.00    4:07.41        
              25.61   29.92   32.06   30.99   35.53   35.60   29.43   28.27
 20 Stuy, John          FR Navy-MD              4:08.12    4:07.59        
              25.90   29.46   32.09   31.78   35.01   35.60   29.37   28.38
 21 Mendes, Jesse N     SR UNC-NC               4:09.88    4:07.78        
              26.15   29.95   32.16   31.69   36.03   36.90   28.43   26.47
 22 Lane, Sean M        SR UNC-NC               4:11.14    4:07.82        
              26.28   29.60   33.15   31.76   36.67   37.13   27.46   25.77
 23 Toren, Tyler J      FR Duke-NC              4:10.17    4:09.49        
              25.94   29.56   32.47   31.91   36.09   36.91   29.58   27.03
 24 Haigwood, Turner W  JR ECU-NC               4:09.53    4:10.63        
              25.70   29.40   31.88   31.59   37.29   37.24   29.66   27.87
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   3:46.92  11/19/2010 Tyler Harris, UNC                          
        POOL:   3:40.47        2010 Gal Nevo, GA TECH                          
                3:43.68  "A"
                3:54.86  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luchsinger, Tom J         JR UNC-NC                          3:58.18 q      
              24.60   28.31   30.87   29.51   33.84   34.29   28.80   27.96
  2 Gianino, Alex J           SO UNC-NC                          4:00.44 q      
              24.79   28.81   31.49   31.23   33.27   34.14   29.85   26.86
  3 Myers, Patrick M          FR UNC-NC                          4:01.50 q      
              26.38   29.73   29.27   29.23   35.41   35.98   28.40   27.10
  4 Navata, Matt L            SO South Carolina-SC               4:01.67 q      
              25.64   29.82   30.89   30.77   33.80   34.93   28.21   27.61
  5 Bollerman, Brian S        FR UNC-NC                          4:01.71 q      
              25.16   29.00   31.72   31.17   33.71   34.46   29.54   26.95
  6 Gaudiani, Mike A          FR HARV-NE                         4:03.13 q      
              25.64   29.50   30.68   31.21   36.05   36.17   26.90   26.98
  7 Brame, Jason              JR ODU                             4:03.51 q      
              25.87   29.25   31.28   30.19   35.50   35.63   28.28   27.51
  8 Hill, Tyler B             FR UNC-NC                          4:03.81 q      
              25.55   28.72   31.38   30.37   34.98   36.10   29.36   27.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campbell, Conor P         SO Navy-MD                         4:04.20 q      
              26.42   31.19   29.78   28.94   35.44   35.78   29.05   27.60
 10 Vagts, Justin W           JR Navy-MD                         4:04.64 q      
              26.51   30.02   31.40   31.02   35.29   35.34   28.11   26.95
 11 Stark, Joseph A           JR Navy-MD                         4:05.11 q      
              25.97   30.11   30.84   30.37   34.58   35.43   28.62   29.19
 12 O'Connor, Daniel J        SO UNC-NC                          4:05.30 q      
              26.20   29.57   32.07   31.79   35.12   35.62   28.29   26.64
 13 Janney, Niall M           SR HARV-NE                         4:05.35 q      
              26.25   29.95   31.01   30.72   35.30   36.04   28.71   27.37
 14 Connolly, Ryan P          SR South Carolina-SC               4:05.51 q      
              26.48   30.15   32.39   31.15   34.48   34.64   28.45   27.77
 15 Telep, Ryan               SO ODU                             4:05.70 q      
              27.53   29.60   30.38   30.63   36.07   35.45   28.63   27.41
 16 Fleming, Tyler R          SO Duke-NC                         4:06.00 q      
              25.67   30.02   32.38   31.72   35.07   35.55   28.58   27.01
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wurzbacher, Owen M        JR HARV-NE                        J4:06.00 q      
              25.64   29.94   31.39   30.95   34.65   35.05   29.79   28.59
 18 Knight, Hunter S          SO Duke-NC                         4:06.43 q      
              25.63   29.50   32.45   32.10   34.10   35.45   29.34   27.86
 19 Kiraly, Attila            SO ECU-NC                          4:06.79 q      
              25.76   30.22   31.26   30.55   35.03   35.73   29.62   28.62
 20 Harmon, Alex W            JR Duke-NC                         4:07.24 q      
              26.73   30.65   31.20   30.67   35.73   36.43   28.35   27.48
 21 Stuy, John                FR Navy-MD                         4:08.12 q      
              26.19   29.00   31.54   31.08   35.22   35.80   30.18   29.11
 22 Haigwood, Turner W        JR ECU-NC                          4:09.53 q      
              25.31   29.01   31.73   31.37   36.62   37.19   29.69   28.61
 23 Mendes, Jesse N           SR UNC-NC                          4:09.88 q      
              26.25   29.77   32.07   31.41   36.88   37.44   28.49   27.57
 24 Toren, Tyler J            FR Duke-NC                         4:10.17 q      
              25.69   29.41   33.41   32.57   35.87   36.77   29.34   27.11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lane, Sean M              SR UNC-NC                          4:11.14        
              25.88   30.07   33.53   31.99   37.77   38.28   27.61   26.01
 26 Derlath, Jon H            SO Duke-NC                         4:11.85        
              27.40   31.65   31.42   31.51   37.11   37.22   28.24   27.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Akay, Dogus               SO ODU                             4:12.19        
              26.29   30.59   31.73   30.97   37.58   38.33   29.38   27.32
 28 Crigler, Danny D          SO HARV-NE                         4:13.07        
              25.80   30.27   31.94   32.82   36.62   37.11   29.31   29.20
 29 Lynch, David B            SR HARV-NE                         4:13.57        
              26.39   30.30   32.05   32.52   37.23   38.00   28.98   28.10
 30 Mendes, Bryce             SO UNC-NC                          4:13.92        
              25.94   30.55   32.04   31.54   37.54   38.21   29.75   28.35
 31 Ross, Brooks R            JR South Carolina-SC               4:15.58        
              26.62   30.68   33.69   33.13   37.60   39.09   27.88   26.89
 32 Miller, Ben W             FR ECU-NC                          4:15.92        
              27.39   31.02   31.84   31.99   38.13   38.73   29.07   27.75
 33 Karle, Matthew J          FR HARV-NE                         4:17.24        
              26.38   30.25   32.24   32.99   35.88   37.16   31.39   30.95
 34 Collins, Ty               FR ODU                             4:17.52        
              25.53   31.22   32.85   31.85   38.52   39.89   29.71   27.95
 35 Jolly, Mike A             JR ECU-NC                          4:17.62        
              27.36   31.82   31.30   32.06   37.56   38.33   30.40   28.79
 36 Cook, Andrew              FR ODU                             4:17.69        
              27.45   30.76   32.57   31.88   38.92   38.60   29.60   27.91
 -- Gaylor, John P            FR UNC-NC                              DFS        
 -- Stoddard, Kevin           FR Navy-MD                             DFS        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   53.24        1997 Richelle Fox, UNC                            
        POOL:   52.76        2010 Lauren Smart, UVA                            
                52.02  "A"
                54.62  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Nolan, Katie M      JR UNC-NC                 53.45      53.70 "B"     20  
              25.23   14.22   14.25                                        
  2 Blalock, Cari R     SO UNC-NC                 54.93      54.37 "B"     17  
              25.72   14.72   13.93                                        
  3 Tanner, Sarah E     SR UNC-NC                 54.99      54.61 "B"     16  
              25.59   14.48   14.54                                        
  4 Brockington, Megha  SO South Carolina-SC      55.38      55.05         15  
              25.68   14.50   14.87                                        
  5 Darmody, Kellie A   JR Navy Swimming-MD       55.65      55.42         14  
              26.18   14.42   14.82                                        
  6 Swanson, Nuffy E    SR UNC-NC                 55.54      55.50         13  
              26.12   14.71   14.67                                        
  7 Ruscoe, Laura B     SR UNC-NC                 55.54      55.82         12  
              26.19   14.84   14.79                                        
  8 Niessl, Steff E     SR Duke-NC                55.49      55.85         11  
              25.85   30.00                                                
B Final
  9 Hoover, Meredith V  SO UNC-NC                 56.65      55.21          9  
              26.48   14.33   14.40                                        
 10 Favoreto, Natalia   SR ECU-NC                 56.06      55.57          7  
              25.85   14.65   15.07                                        
 11 Paruso, Toni A      JR Navy Swimming-MD       57.10      55.95          6  
              25.91   14.80   15.24                                        
 12 Weaver, Lauren A    SO Duke-NC                57.05      56.28          5  
              27.08   14.49   14.71                                        
 13 Luchsinger, Ashley  JR ODU                    56.82      56.37          4  
              26.37   14.85   15.15                                        
 14 Drake, Sara E       FR South Carolina-SC      56.91      56.76          3  
              26.89   14.99   14.88                                        
 15 Barczak, Nikki E    FR UNC-NC                 55.65      57.16          2  
              26.14   15.33   15.69                                        
 16 Hubert, Jessica     JR ODU                    56.91      57.19          1  
              26.98   30.21                                                
C - Final
 17 Stiles, Madeline    SR ODU                    57.30      56.82        
              27.04   14.90   14.88                                        
 18 Cortesio, Catherin  SO Navy Swimming-MD       57.38      57.11        
              26.78   15.42   14.91                                        
 19 Raczkowski, Lauren  SO South Carolina-SC      57.57      57.16        
              26.40   15.18   15.58                                        
 20 Keel, Katie M       SR UNC-NC                 57.78      57.52        
              26.25   31.27                                                
 21 Rauscher, Meaghan   SO ECU-NC                 58.13      57.85        
              27.48   15.10   15.27                                        
 22 Reminger, Danielle  JR Navy Swimming-MD       57.85      58.95        
              27.44   16.26   15.25                                        
 23 Kosaka, Olivia N    SO Navy Swimming-MD       57.90      59.04        
              27.39   15.61   16.04                                        
 24 Hess, Pamela M      JR ECU-NC                 57.73      59.35        
              27.24   15.92   16.19                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   53.24        1997 Richelle Fox, UNC                            
        POOL:   52.76        2010 Lauren Smart, UVA                            
                52.02  "A"
                54.62  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nolan, Katie M            JR UNC-NC                            53.45 q"B"   
              25.11   14.26   14.08                                        
  2 Blalock, Cari R           SO UNC-NC                            54.93 q      
              25.79   14.91   14.23                                        
  3 Tanner, Sarah E           SR UNC-NC                            54.99 q      
              25.69   14.64   14.66                                        
  4 Brockington, Meghan L     SO South Carolina-SC                 55.38 q      
              25.94   14.62   14.82                                        
  5 Niessl, Steff E           SR Duke-NC                           55.49 q      
              25.96   14.60   14.93                                        
  6 Swanson, Nuffy E          SR UNC-NC                            55.54 q      
              26.18   14.61   14.75                                        
  6 Ruscoe, Laura B           SR UNC-NC                            55.54 q      
              26.00   14.66   14.88                                        
  8 Darmody, Kellie A         JR Navy Swimming-MD                  55.65 q      
              25.98   15.01   14.66                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barczak, Nikki E          FR UNC-NC                           J55.65 q      
              26.18   14.80   14.67                                        
 10 Favoreto, Natalia C       SR ECU-NC                            56.06 q      
              26.08   29.98                                                
 11 Hoover, Meredith V        SO UNC-NC                            56.65 q      
              26.75   14.94   14.96                                        
 12 Luchsinger, Ashley N      JR ODU                               56.82 q      
              26.57   14.91   15.34                                        
 13 Hubert, Jessica           JR ODU                               56.91 q      
              26.93   14.80   15.18                                        
 13 Drake, Sara E             FR South Carolina-SC                 56.91 q      
              26.92   29.99                                                
 15 Weaver, Lauren A          SO Duke-NC                           57.05 q      
              27.45   14.93   14.67                                        
 16 Paruso, Toni A            JR Navy Swimming-MD                  57.10 q      
              26.63   15.07   15.40                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stiles, Madeline          SR ODU                               57.30 q      
              26.98   15.36   14.96                                        
 18 Cooper, Candace D         SR UNC-NC                            57.37 q      
              26.71   15.02   15.64                                        
 19 Cortesio, Catherine M     SO Navy Swimming-MD                  57.38 q      
              26.59   15.79   15.00                                        
 20 McCarroll, Megan E        FR Duke-NC                           57.56 q      
              27.00   14.92   15.64                                        
 21 Raczkowski, Lauren E      SO South Carolina-SC                 57.57 q      
              26.76   15.17   15.64                                        
 22 Hess, Pamela M            JR ECU-NC                            57.73 q      
              27.09   15.02   15.62                                        
 23 Keel, Katie M             SR UNC-NC                            57.78 q      
              27.05   14.96   15.77                                        
 24 Reminger, Danielle C      JR Navy Swimming-MD                  57.85 q      
              27.00   15.18   15.67                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kosaka, Olivia N          SO Navy Swimming-MD                  57.90        
              26.81   15.26   15.83                                        
 26 Rauscher, Meaghan E       SO ECU-NC                            58.13        
              27.59   15.34   15.20                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ford, Kayla A             JR ECU-NC                            58.21        
              27.65   15.28   15.28                                        
 28 Oliver, Elizabeth W       JR ECU-NC                            58.28        
              27.56   15.21   15.51                                        
 29 Bieganski, Maryn T        SO South Carolina-SC                 58.34        
              26.96   15.23   16.15                                        
 30 Vaughn, Rheanna L         SO Navy Swimming-MD                  58.66        
              27.36   31.30                                                
 31 Capuano, Hollis A         JR Navy Swimming-MD                  59.38        
              26.72   15.82   16.84                                        
 32 Lee, Hannah K             JR ECU-NC                            59.45        
              27.95   31.50                                                
 33 Obeck, Brooke A           FR South Carolina-SC                 59.52        
              27.96   15.72   15.84                                        
 34 Skinner, Ellie E          FR South Carolina-SC                 59.72        
              28.09   16.00   15.63                                        
 35 Truskot, Sarah J          FR Navy Swimming-MD                1:00.34        
              28.41   15.64   16.29                                        
 35 Jones, Katherine L        SR Navy Swimming-MD                1:00.34        
              28.36   15.60   16.38                                        
 37 Cage, Mallory K           SR South Carolina-SC               1:00.63        
              28.45   16.00   16.18                                        
 38 Josserand, Taylor M       SO South Carolina-SC               1:01.16        
              28.02   16.02   17.12                                        
 39 Boughton, Melissa D       FR Navy Swimming-MD                1:01.23        
              29.80   15.68   15.75                                        
 40 Griffith, Logan M         JR South Carolina-SC               1:01.98        
              28.75   33.23                                                
 41 Considine, Nora           FR ODU                             1:02.04        
              28.80   16.63   16.61                                        
 42 Elliott, Rachel K         FR South Carolina-SC               1:02.86        
              28.86   16.67   17.33                                        
 43 Capes, Molly              SO ODU                             1:03.02        
              29.60   16.41   17.01                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   47.57        2007 Scott Beard, Virginia Tech                   
        POOL:   45.57   2/26/2010 Tommy Wyher, UNC                             
                46.04  "A"
                48.34  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Tuben, Ben P        SR Duke-NC                48.81      48.84         20  
              22.80   13.01   13.03                                        
  2 Dukleth, Steve P    SR Navy-MD                49.56      48.91         17  
              22.93   12.68   13.30                                        
  3 Glavich, Dominick   FR UNC-NC                 49.30      49.23         16  
              23.26   13.18   12.79                                        
  4 Badillo, Isaac      SR South Carolina-SC      49.71      49.57         15  
              22.85   13.29   13.43                                        
  5 Trotter, Gage G     SO Navy-MD                49.41      49.64         14  
              23.26   13.04   13.34                                        
  6 Cebertowicz, Steve  SR UNC-NC                 49.55      49.77         13  
              22.76   27.01                                                
  7 Meyer, Mark P       SR Navy-MD                49.72      49.78         12  
              23.41   13.21   13.16                                        
  8 Parker, Robbie J    JR Navy-MD                49.51      50.29         11  
              22.95   13.35   13.99                                        
B Final
  9 Bondurant, Benjami  JR Navy-MD                49.87      49.39          9  
              23.09   13.14   13.16                                        
 10 Gasparini, Steven   SO Duke-NC                49.76      49.44          7  
              23.19   13.03   13.22                                        
 11 Hamilton, Brad A    SR UNC-NC                 49.79      49.68          6  
              23.07   13.20   13.41                                        
 12 Heinze, Max         JR South Carolina-SC      49.75      49.75          5  
              22.85   13.32   13.58                                        
 13 Temotio, Junior A   SR ECU-NC                 50.19      50.28          4  
              23.36   13.01   13.91                                        
 14 Metts, John T       JR South Carolina-SC      50.10      50.36          3  
              23.03   27.33                                                
 15 Roux, Hunter D      SR Duke-NC                50.22      50.64          2  
              23.49   13.40   13.75                                        
 16 Hetzel, Charlie E   SR Navy-MD                50.20      50.80          1  
              23.33   13.58   13.89                                        
C - Final
 17 Gordon, Clifton B   FR UNC-NC                 50.48      50.04        
              23.64   13.21   13.19                                        
 18 LeClere, Victor C   SR UNC-NC                 50.45      50.10        
              23.02   13.37   13.71                                        
 19 Kaden, Collin A     JR South Carolina-SC      50.32      50.16        
              23.46   13.48   13.22                                        
 20 Crockett, Drew R    SO ODU                    50.64      50.77        
              23.09   27.68                                                
 21 Park, Brock B       SR UNC-NC                 50.56      51.01        
              23.47   13.44   14.10                                        
 22 Pretto, Jack A      SO HARV-NE                51.23      51.37        
              24.05   13.30   14.02                                        
 23 Bieze, Jacob G      JR Duke-NC                51.54      51.48        
              24.31   13.51   13.66                                        
 24 McIntee, Kyle O     FR HARV-NE                51.04      52.12        
              24.34   13.80   13.98                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   47.57        2007 Scott Beard, Virginia Tech                   
        POOL:   45.57   2/26/2010 Tommy Wyher, UNC                             
                46.04  "A"
                48.34  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tuben, Ben P              SR Duke-NC                           48.81 q      
              22.71   12.91   13.19                                        
  2 Glavich, Dominick M       FR UNC-NC                            49.30 q      
              23.19   13.30   12.81                                        
  3 Trotter, Gage G           SO Navy-MD                           49.41 q      
              23.12   13.06   13.23                                        
  4 Parker, Robbie J          JR Navy-MD                           49.51 q      
              22.95   26.56                                                
  5 Cebertowicz, Steve M      SR UNC-NC                            49.55 q      
              22.96   13.45   13.14                                        
  6 Dukleth, Steve P          SR Navy-MD                           49.56 q      
              23.37   13.01   13.18                                        
  7 Badillo, Isaac            SR South Carolina-SC                 49.71 q      
              23.28   13.10   13.33                                        
  8 Meyer, Mark P             SR Navy-MD                           49.72 q      
              23.36   13.25   13.11                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heinze, Max               JR South Carolina-SC                 49.75 q      
              23.02   13.06   13.67                                        
 10 Gasparini, Steven M       SO Duke-NC                           49.76 q      
              23.07   13.32   13.37                                        
 11 Hamilton, Brad A          SR UNC-NC                            49.79 q      
              23.13   13.27   13.39                                        
 12 Bondurant, Benjamin S     JR Navy-MD                           49.87 q      
              23.59   26.28                                                
 13 Metts, John T             JR South Carolina-SC                 50.10 q      
              22.96   13.24   13.90                                        
 14 Temotio, Junior A         SR ECU-NC                            50.19 q      
              23.09   13.25   13.85                                        
 15 Hetzel, Charlie E         SR Navy-MD                           50.20 q      
              23.40   26.80                                                
 16 Roux, Hunter D            SR Duke-NC                           50.22 q      
              23.35   13.35   13.52                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaden, Collin A           JR South Carolina-SC                 50.32 q      
              23.68   13.11   13.53                                        
 18 LeClere, Victor C         SR UNC-NC                            50.45 q      
              23.22   13.36   13.87                                        
 19 Gordon, Clifton B         FR UNC-NC                            50.48 q      
              23.88   13.10   13.50                                        
 20 Park, Brock B             SR UNC-NC                            50.56 q      
              23.31   13.31   13.94                                        
 21 Crockett, Drew R          SO ODU                               50.64 q      
              23.51   13.20   13.93                                        
 22 McIntee, Kyle O           FR HARV-NE                           51.04 q      
              24.00   13.54   13.50                                        
 23 Pretto, Jack A            SO HARV-NE                           51.23 q      
              24.15   13.54   13.54                                        
 24 Bieze, Jacob G            JR Duke-NC                           51.54 q      
              24.09   27.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 White, Jacob R            SO South Carolina-SC                 51.56        
              23.79   13.92   13.85                                        
 26 Flanagan, JD D            JR ECU-NC                            51.66        
              23.78   13.58   14.30                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, Oliver J             SO HARV-NE                           52.06        
              23.55   14.23   14.28                                        
 28 Flannery, Jim J           SR UNC-NC                            52.14        
              24.37   27.77                                                
 29 Cirillo, Chris M          JR Duke-NC                           52.18        
              23.91   13.73   14.54                                        
 30 Walters, Zachary L        FR HARV-NE                           52.30        
              24.56   13.78   13.96                                        
 31 Woods, Daniel J           FR ECU-NC                            52.33        
              24.63   13.62   14.08                                        
 32 Quinn, Danny C            JR Navy-MD                           52.40        
              24.04   13.56   14.80                                        
 33 Hoffman, Greg P           SO Duke-NC                           52.44        
              24.86   13.87   13.71                                        
 34 Knight, Stefan C          FR Duke-NC                           52.59        
              24.13   14.13   14.33                                        
 35 Jonnson, BirkirMar        SR ODU                               52.60        
              24.38   13.54   14.68                                        
 36 Smedstad, Andre K         FR ECU-NC                            52.84        
              24.32   14.02   14.50                                        
 37 Zheng, Eric B             FR HARV-NE                           52.85        
              24.21   14.25   14.39                                        
 38 Roop, Gregory N           JR HARV-NE                           52.97        
              24.39   14.34   14.24                                        
 39 Sweeney, Brian F          SO Navy-MD                           53.03        
              24.79   13.98   14.26                                        
 40 Sanders, Clay M           FR Duke-NC                           53.07        
              25.15   13.81   14.11                                        
 41 Flur, Adam M              JR Duke-NC                           53.32        
              24.68   14.07   14.57                                        
 42 Mirisola, Ian C           JR HARV-NE                           53.47        
              25.29   14.21   13.97                                        
 43 Chalfont, Dan             SO ODU                               53.52        
              24.63   14.47   14.42                                        
 44 Ficker, Kyle C            SO UNC-NC                            53.76        
              24.61   14.25   14.90                                        
 45 Hubert, Eddie             FR ODU                               54.48        
              25.50   14.19   14.79                                        
 46 Smith, Chad               FR ODU                               56.83        
              25.72   14.80   16.31                                        
 -- Warner, Jay W             SO South Carolina-SC                    DQ        
              23.46   13.10   13.85                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:46.24        2001 Jessi Perruquet, UNC                       
        POOL:   1:43.98        2010 Lauren Perdue, UVA                         
                1:44.02  "A"
                1:48.29  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Peacock, Stephanie  SO UNC-NC               1:47.93    1:45.37 "B"     20  
              25.31   26.76   26.70   26.60                                
  2 Siverling, Daniell  FR UNC-NC               1:48.40    1:48.86         17  
              25.56   27.21   27.79   28.30                                
  3 Dwyer, Meghan C     SR Duke-NC              1:51.33    1:49.89         16  
              26.02   27.79   28.18   27.90                                
  4 Kelly, Emily C      SO UNC-NC               1:47.99    1:50.48         15  
              25.65   27.69   28.36   28.78                                
  5 Peteh, Matea        JR South Carolina-SC    1:51.46    1:51.43         14  
              26.60   28.16   28.53   28.14                                
  6 Cummings, Kelsey M  FR UNC-NC               1:51.06    1:51.81         13  
              26.56   28.47   28.46   28.32                                
  7 Bowers, Savannah    FR ODU                  1:52.43    1:52.59         12  
              26.21   28.22   28.95   29.21                                
  8 Brockington, Megha  SO South Carolina-SC    1:52.07    1:52.81         11  
              26.35   28.51   29.00   28.95                                
B Final
  9 Berenotto, Holly C  JR ECU-NC               1:52.52    1:51.80          9  
              26.34   28.67   29.04   27.75                                
 10 Carducci, Kim R     FR UNC-NC               1:53.53    1:51.97          7  
              26.45   28.45   28.71   28.36                                
 11 Sawick, Ange        FR Navy Swimming-MD     1:52.56    1:52.10          6  
              26.39   28.59   28.90   28.22                                
 12 Rudolph, Jackie E   JR UNC-NC               1:53.35    1:52.39          5  
              26.93   28.58   28.78   28.10                                
 13 Olson, Lindsey M    JR South Carolina-SC    1:53.18    1:52.49          4  
              26.56   28.36   28.95   28.62                                
 14 Brooks, Morgan B    FR South Carolina-SC    1:53.40    1:53.12          3  
              26.84   28.54   28.99   28.75                                
 15 Giresunlu, Yesim    FR ODU                  1:53.45    1:54.51          2  
              26.79   29.05   29.43   29.24                                
 16 Forbes, Emma C      SR ODU                  1:54.04    1:54.91          1  
              26.27   29.19   29.64   29.81                                
C - Final
 17 Hagerty, Kelly A    SO Duke-NC              1:54.42    1:52.53        
              25.98   28.42   28.95   29.18                                
 18 Josserand, Taylor   SO South Carolina-SC    1:54.10    1:54.17        
              26.35   28.53   29.12   30.17                                
 19 Rossi, Megan C      FR ECU-NC               1:55.02    1:54.29        
              26.69   28.71   29.55   29.34                                
 20 Goodman, Carrie     JR ODU                  1:54.47    1:54.46        
              26.53   29.02   29.60   29.31                                
 21 Marsilii, Caitlin   SR ECU-NC               1:55.10    1:54.58        
              26.90   28.97   29.41   29.30                                
 22 Brosi, Kelsey N     SR ECU-NC               1:55.19    1:55.02        
              26.81   29.16   29.70   29.35                                
 23 Thach, Amanda K     FR Navy Swimming-MD     1:54.17    1:55.14        
              26.71   28.83   29.04   30.56                                
 24 Reminger, Danielle  JR Navy Swimming-MD     1:55.14    1:56.07        
              27.09   29.18   30.01   29.79                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:46.24        2001 Jessi Perruquet, UNC                       
        POOL:   1:43.98        2010 Lauren Perdue, UVA                         
                1:44.02  "A"
                1:48.29  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peacock, Stephanie N      SO UNC-NC                          1:47.93 q"B"   
              25.69   27.13   27.36   27.75                                
  2 Kelly, Emily C            SO UNC-NC                          1:47.99 q"B"   
              25.23   27.10   27.64   28.02                                
  3 Siverling, Danielle N     FR UNC-NC                          1:48.40 q      
              25.67   27.35   27.31   28.07                                
  4 Cummings, Kelsey M        FR UNC-NC                          1:51.06 q      
              26.53   28.35   28.05   28.13                                
  5 Dwyer, Meghan C           SR Duke-NC                         1:51.33 q      
              26.28   27.96   28.50   28.59                                
  6 Peteh, Matea              JR South Carolina-SC               1:51.46 q      
              25.92   28.21   28.51   28.82                                
  7 Brockington, Meghan L     SO South Carolina-SC               1:52.07 q      
              26.57   28.39   28.66   28.45                                
  8 Bowers, Savannah          FR ODU                             1:52.43 q      
              26.13   27.97   28.82   29.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Berenotto, Holly C        JR ECU-NC                          1:52.52 q      
              25.74   28.43   29.15   29.20                                
 10 Sawick, Ange              FR Navy Swimming-MD                1:52.56 q      
              26.73   28.37   28.71   28.75                                
 11 Olson, Lindsey M          JR South Carolina-SC               1:53.18 q      
              26.53   28.71   29.33   28.61                                
 12 Rudolph, Jackie E         JR UNC-NC                          1:53.35 q      
              27.10   28.94   28.88   28.43                                
 13 Brooks, Morgan B          FR South Carolina-SC               1:53.40 q      
              26.55   28.62   29.15   29.08                                
 14 Giresunlu, Yesim          FR ODU                             1:53.45 q      
              26.58   28.89   29.09   28.89                                
 15 Carducci, Kim R           FR UNC-NC                          1:53.53 q      
              26.03   28.26   29.33   29.91                                
 16 Forbes, Emma C            SR ODU                             1:54.04 q      
              25.48   28.14   29.55   30.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Josserand, Taylor M       SO South Carolina-SC               1:54.10 q      
              26.55   28.34   28.89   30.32                                
 18 Thach, Amanda K           FR Navy Swimming-MD                1:54.17 q      
              26.41   28.79   29.43   29.54                                
 19 Hagerty, Kelly A          SO Duke-NC                         1:54.42 q      
              27.15   29.45   29.00   28.82                                
 20 Goodman, Carrie           JR ODU                             1:54.47 q      
              26.35   28.85   29.80   29.47                                
 21 Rossi, Megan C            FR ECU-NC                          1:55.02 q      
              27.00   28.71   29.71   29.60                                
 22 Marsilii, Caitlin T       SR ECU-NC                          1:55.10 q      
              26.94   29.04   29.63   29.49                                
 23 Reminger, Danielle C      JR Navy Swimming-MD                1:55.14 q      
              26.94   29.42   29.70   29.08                                
 24 Brosi, Kelsey N           SR ECU-NC                          1:55.19 q      
              26.20   29.23   29.91   29.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Moriarty, Bryn M          JR Navy Swimming-MD                1:55.28        
              26.20   29.20   29.89   29.99                                
 26 Gibbs, Jordan N           JR South Carolina-SC               1:55.54        
              27.35   29.33   29.53   29.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Connor, Rose R          SR Duke-NC                         1:55.75        
              27.07   28.93   29.77   29.98                                
 28 Nowak, Haley A            SO Navy Swimming-MD                1:55.77        
              26.51   28.63   29.74   30.89                                
 29 Cortesio, Catherine M     SO Navy Swimming-MD                1:55.80        
              26.97   29.46   30.15   29.22                                
 30 Ward, Charlotte C         FR South Carolina-SC               1:55.94        
              27.33   29.24   29.74   29.63                                
 31 Avers, Whitney E          JR South Carolina-SC               1:56.07        
              27.93   29.48   29.49   29.17                                
 32 Chew, Lauren E            FR ECU-NC                          1:56.27        
              26.84   28.95   30.12   30.36                                
 33 Lamb, Eneka M             SO Duke-NC                         1:56.41        
              26.70   29.19   30.39   30.13                                
 34 Hyrkas, Nikki N           FR Navy Swimming-MD                1:56.61        
              27.49   29.65   29.82   29.65                                
 35 O'Toole, Heather M        JR ECU-NC                          1:56.85        
              26.81   29.43   30.40   30.21                                
 36 Brennan, Sam N            FR Navy Swimming-MD                1:56.87        
              27.65   29.73   29.76   29.73                                
 37 Capuano, Hollis A         JR Navy Swimming-MD                1:56.97        
              26.32   29.41   30.47   30.77                                
 38 Vance, Abby               SO ODU                             1:58.29        
              27.64   29.52   30.37   30.76                                
 39 Davidson, Katelyn E       JR Navy Swimming-MD                1:58.37        
              26.73   29.59   30.82   31.23                                
 40 Bodner, Giovanna          FR ODU                             1:58.84        
              26.98   29.60   30.98   31.28                                
 41 Howard, Katie E           SO Duke-NC                         1:59.87        
              27.46   30.43   31.41   30.57                                
 42 Columbus, Sara C          FR South Carolina-SC               2:00.06        
              28.08   30.27   30.75   30.96                                
 43 Conklin, Caroline R       FR Duke-NC                         2:00.11        
              27.08   30.06   31.35   31.62                                
 44 Vaughn, Rheanna L         SO Navy Swimming-MD                2:00.68        
              27.84   30.55   31.51   30.78                                
 45 Gibbs, Karalyn R          FR South Carolina-SC               2:00.77        
              27.71   30.71   31.20   31.15                                
 46 O'Brien, Maquala L        JR South Carolina-SC               2:01.15        
              27.22   30.19   31.67   32.07                                
 47 Boughton, Melissa D       FR Navy Swimming-MD                2:01.41        
              27.76   30.79   31.90   30.96                                
 48 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      SR Navy Swimming-MD                2:02.06        
              27.65   30.91   31.97   31.53                                
 49 Truskot, Sarah J          FR Navy Swimming-MD                2:05.08        
              28.50   31.82   32.82   31.94                                
 -- Eisenring, Stephanie K    JR UNC-NC                              DFS        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:35.53  11/19/2010 Michael Flach, South Carolina              
        POOL:   1:32.45   2/26/2010 Scot Robison, UVA                          
                1:33.61  "A"
                1:38.09  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Reed, Evan M        SR UNC-NC               1:37.64    1:36.41 "B"     20  
              22.29   24.40   24.78   24.94                                
  2 Anthony, Mac M      SR Navy-MD              1:38.75    1:37.48 "B"     17  
              22.86   24.50   24.66   25.46                                
  3 Stilley, JT T       SO UNC-NC               1:39.72    1:38.09 "B"     16  
              22.86   24.49   25.16   25.58                                
  4 Singley, Wil W      SR UNC-NC               1:39.21    1:39.41         15  
              23.16   25.10   25.59   25.56                                
  5 Nagle, Brett E      JR UNC-NC               1:39.37    1:39.57         14  
              23.94   25.35   25.20   25.08                                
  6 Grigull, Rory S     SR South Carolina-SC    1:40.61    1:40.49         13  
              23.62   25.41   25.97   25.49                                
  7 Luchsinger, Tom J   JR UNC-NC               1:39.13    1:40.77         12  
              23.26   25.35   26.28   25.88                                
  8 Davison, Hugh M     SO Navy-MD              1:39.92    1:40.78         11  
              23.34   25.80   25.87   25.77                                
B Final
  9 Satterthwaite, Chr  SO HARV-NE              1:41.11    1:40.08          9  
              23.62   25.58   25.89   24.99                                
 10 Rodriguez, Gerard   SO South Carolina-SC    1:41.06    1:40.20          7  
              23.60   25.59   25.60   25.41                                
 11 Walters, Zachary L  FR HARV-NE              1:41.26    1:41.17          6  
              23.80   25.90   26.16   25.31                                
 12 Minturn, Ted O      JR Duke-NC              1:42.05    1:41.74          5  
              23.51   26.02   26.26   25.95                                
 13 Lane, Sean M        SR UNC-NC               1:42.11    1:42.17          4  
              24.13   26.09   26.09   25.86                                
 14 Hoxha, Sidni        SO ODU                  1:41.98    1:42.33          3  
              23.11   25.70   26.65   26.87                                
 15 Covert, Michael K   FR South Carolina-SC    1:41.20    1:42.98          2  
              23.96   26.02   26.69   26.31                                
 16 Roux, Hunter D      SR Duke-NC              1:41.79    1:43.10          1  
              24.24   26.48   26.40   25.98                                
C - Final
 17 Norton, Will C      SR Navy-MD              1:42.15    1:40.97        
              24.06   25.69   26.03   25.19                                
 18 Goodman, Spenser R  SO HARV-NE              1:42.46    1:42.45        
              24.40   26.06   26.15   25.84                                
 19 Gaylor, John P      FR UNC-NC               1:43.02    1:42.51        
              23.91   25.78   26.46   26.36                                
 20 Berens, Tim H       SO South Carolina-SC    1:42.51    1:42.87        
              23.82   26.38   26.20   26.47                                
 21 Bailey, Jonathan D  SR ECU-NC               1:42.29    1:42.94        
              23.83   26.10   26.32   26.69                                
 22 Donnalley, Mike G   FR Duke-NC              1:42.56    1:43.02        
              24.28   26.13   26.89   25.72                                
 23 Carder, Matt J      JR Duke-NC              1:43.11    1:43.34        
              23.60   26.13   26.81   26.80                                
 24 Watson, Carter      FR ODU                  1:43.19    1:44.37        
              24.28   26.09   26.98   27.02                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:35.53  11/19/2010 Michael Flach, South Carolina              
        POOL:   1:32.45   2/26/2010 Scot Robison, UVA                          
                1:33.61  "A"
                1:38.09  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Evan M              SR UNC-NC                          1:37.64 q"B"   
              22.60   24.54   25.03   25.47                                
  2 Anthony, Mac M            SR Navy-MD                         1:38.75 q      
              23.25   24.68   25.11   25.71                                
  3 Luchsinger, Tom J         JR UNC-NC                          1:39.13 q      
              23.32   24.71   25.50   25.60                                
  4 Singley, Wil W            SR UNC-NC                          1:39.21 q      
              23.10   24.92   25.61   25.58                                
  5 Nagle, Brett E            JR UNC-NC                          1:39.37 q      
              23.90   25.31   25.23   24.93                                
  6 Stilley, JT T             SO UNC-NC                          1:39.72 q      
              22.98   24.78   25.65   26.31                                
  7 Davison, Hugh M           SO Navy-MD                         1:39.92 q      
              23.34   25.46   25.45   25.67                                
  8 Grigull, Rory S           SR South Carolina-SC               1:40.61 q      
              23.92   25.78   25.97   24.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez, Gerard         SO South Carolina-SC               1:41.06 q      
              23.33   25.43   26.14   26.16                                
 10 Satterthwaite, Chris L    SO HARV-NE                         1:41.11 q      
              23.80   25.64   25.69   25.98                                
 11 Covert, Michael K         FR South Carolina-SC               1:41.20 q      
              23.12   25.67   26.14   26.27                                
 12 Walters, Zachary L        FR HARV-NE                         1:41.26 q      
              23.89   25.64   26.10   25.63                                
 13 Roux, Hunter D            SR Duke-NC                         1:41.79 q      
              23.77   25.64   26.18   26.20                                
 14 Hoxha, Sidni              SO ODU                             1:41.98 q      
              23.22   26.33   26.35   26.08                                
 15 Minturn, Ted O            JR Duke-NC                         1:42.05 q      
              23.80   25.75   26.17   26.33                                
 16 Lane, Sean M              SR UNC-NC                          1:42.11 q      
              23.96   25.94   26.32   25.89                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Norton, Will C            SR Navy-MD                         1:42.15 q      
              24.40   25.36   25.39   27.00                                
 18 Linn, Kenneth C           SR Navy-MD                         1:42.16 q      
              23.18   26.06   26.52   26.40                                
 19 Bailey, Jonathan D        SR ECU-NC                          1:42.29 q      
              24.08   25.94   25.93   26.34                                
 20 Goodman, Spenser R        SO HARV-NE                         1:42.46 q      
              23.75   25.80   26.42   26.49                                
 21 Berens, Tim H             SO South Carolina-SC               1:42.51 q      
              23.52   25.66   26.22   27.11                                
 22 Donnalley, Mike G         FR Duke-NC                         1:42.56 q      
              24.09   25.90   26.41   26.16                                
 23 Gaylor, John P            FR UNC-NC                          1:43.02 q      
              24.16   26.29   26.16   26.41                                
 24 Carder, Matt J            JR Duke-NC                         1:43.11 q      
              24.11   26.14   26.46   26.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Watson, Carter            FR ODU                             1:43.19        
              23.67   25.54   26.86   27.12                                
 26 Columbus, Matthew J       JR South Carolina-SC               1:43.26        
              24.37   25.87   26.15   26.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mead, Jeffrey K           FR ECU-NC                          1:43.30        
              23.37   26.13   26.69   27.11                                
 28 Gaston, Hyatt H           SO ECU-NC                          1:43.33        
              23.28   26.15   27.09   26.81                                
 29 Mita, Riley               FR Navy-MD                         1:44.05        
              24.35   25.99   26.97   26.74                                
 30 Camozzo, Daniel           SO ODU                             1:44.13        
              24.39   26.31   26.80   26.63                                
 31 Stoddard, Kevin           FR Navy-MD                         1:44.23        
              23.67   25.78   26.84   27.94                                
 32 McLean, Matthew R         SR HARV-NE                         1:44.25        
              24.19   25.90   26.83   27.33                                
 33 Gaudiani, Mike A          FR HARV-NE                         1:44.43        
              24.29   26.86   26.83   26.45                                
 33 Quinn, Danny C            JR Navy-MD                         1:44.43        
              24.13   26.28   27.00   27.02                                
 35 Park, Brock B             SR UNC-NC                          1:44.44        
              23.73   25.73   27.03   27.95                                
 36 Roop, Gregory N           JR HARV-NE                         1:44.48        
              23.75   26.33   27.36   27.04                                
 37 Williams, Graham E        FR UNC-NC                          1:44.54        
              24.18   26.51   26.76   27.09                                
 38 Mohr, Mike J              JR UNC-NC                          1:44.56        
              24.69   26.74   26.77   26.36                                
 39 Crawford, James M         SR South Carolina-SC               1:44.58        
              23.92   26.31   26.90   27.45                                
 40 Figuredo, Bernardo        FR ODU                             1:44.65        
              24.37   26.75   26.92   26.61                                
 41 Snyder, Reed R            FR HARV-NE                         1:44.70        
              24.78   26.75   26.48   26.69                                
 42 Mays, Drew C              SR Navy-MD                         1:44.75        
              24.43   26.24   26.95   27.13                                
 43 Ojard, John H             JR Navy-MD                         1:44.78        
              23.83   26.08   27.15   27.72                                
 44 Schumacher, Griffin T     FR HARV-NE                         1:45.30        
              23.70   26.29   27.81   27.50                                
 45 Forese, Jack J            FR Duke-NC                         1:45.50        
              23.81   26.14   27.48   28.07                                
 46 Bagent, Sean              JR Navy-MD                         1:45.71        
              24.31   27.23   27.38   26.79                                
 47 Bailey, John J            FR HARV-NE                         1:45.77        
              24.96   26.60   27.09   27.12                                
 48 Brophy, Will A            SO HARV-NE                         1:45.96        
              24.16   26.23   27.36   28.21                                
 49 Ficker, Kyle C            SO UNC-NC                          1:46.27        
              23.95   26.23   27.31   28.78                                
 50 O'Connor, Daniel J        SO UNC-NC                          1:46.49        
              24.48   26.84   27.84   27.33                                
 51 Ross, Brooks R            JR South Carolina-SC               1:46.58        
              24.92   26.97   27.59   27.10                                
 52 Simic, Nikola             FR ECU-NC                          1:47.51        
              23.11   26.66   28.83   28.91                                
 53 Knight, Stefan C          FR Duke-NC                         1:47.67        
              24.40   26.32   28.54   28.41                                
 54 Wyllie, Nick I            FR ECU-NC                          1:48.00        
              24.18   26.86   28.73   28.23                                
 55 Jackson, Dan B            SR South Carolina-SC               1:49.04        
              25.37   27.51   28.14   28.02                                
 56 Suchomel, Lucas W         FR Duke-NC                         1:50.84        
              24.62   27.52   28.71   29.99                                
 57 Kaminske, Matthew R       JR HARV-NE                         1:52.25        
              26.18   28.38   29.11   28.58                                
 58 Bogle, Justin             FR ODU                             1:53.44        
              25.98   28.68   29.56   29.22                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:00.52  11/19/2010 Layne Brodie, UNC                          
        POOL:   1:00.51        2007 Lauren Brick, FSU                          
                  59.65  "A"
                1:02.98  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Haraldsdottir, Erl  SR ODU                  1:01.29    1:00.79 "B"     20  
              28.36   16.13   16.30                                        
  2 Wixted, Christine   SO Duke-NC              1:01.73    1:00.97 "B"     17  
              28.62   16.35   16.00                                        
  3 Moriarty, Laura M   SR UNC-NC               1:02.30    1:01.90 "B"     16  
              29.37   16.16   16.37                                        
  4 Rutqvist, Amanda    SO South Carolina-SC    1:02.86    1:02.71 "B"     15  
              29.85   16.50   16.36                                        
  5 Keel, Katie M       SR UNC-NC               1:03.05    1:03.31         14  
              29.69   33.62                                                
  6 Rechsteiner, Katie  SO UNC-NC               1:03.57    1:03.44         13  
              29.94   16.55   16.95                                        
  7 Brooks, Rebecca J   JR UNC-NC               1:03.59    1:03.58         12  
              30.11   16.47   17.00                                        
  8 Favoreto, Natalia   SR ECU-NC               1:03.49    1:04.08         11  
              30.08   16.73   17.27                                        
B Final
  9 Gorinski, Laura M   JR Navy Swimming-MD     1:04.38    1:03.88          9  
              30.22   16.89   16.77                                        
 10 Giese, Kristen B    SR ECU-NC               1:05.33    1:05.06          7  
              30.61   17.26   17.19                                        
 11 Cage, Mallory K     SR South Carolina-SC    1:06.23    1:05.52          6  
              30.92   17.31   17.29                                        
 12 Atzhorn, Aileen L   SR South Carolina-SC    1:07.27    1:05.70          5  
              31.13   17.18   17.39                                        
 13 Lincoln, Charlsie   FR ECU-NC               1:06.73    1:05.96          4  
              31.01   17.25   17.70                                        
 14 Abbott, Jennifer L  SO Navy Swimming-MD     1:07.49    1:06.18          3  
              31.33   17.05   17.80                                        
 15 Randolph, Colleen   SO Navy Swimming-MD     1:07.16    1:07.74          2  
              31.57   36.17                                                
 16 Hand, Alyssa C      JR South Carolina-SC    1:07.65    1:07.91          1  
              32.06   17.59   18.26                                        
C - Final
 17 Schon, Emily E      SO Duke-NC              1:08.01    1:06.80        
                              17.62   17.65                                
 18 Plevka, Katherine   FR Duke-NC              1:07.95    1:07.00        
                              17.70   17.59                                
 19 Oliver, Elizabeth   JR ECU-NC               1:09.01    1:07.09        
              16.07   16.24   17.48   17.30                                
 20 O'Brien, Maquala L  JR South Carolina-SC    1:09.97    1:09.79        
                              18.68   18.83                                
 20 Westberg, Sasha T   FR Navy Swimming-MD     1:11.02    1:09.79        
              16.06   16.88   18.58   18.27                                
 22 Griffith, Logan M   JR South Carolina-SC    1:10.34    1:10.50        
                              37.35                                        
 23 Malaney, Margaret   FR South Carolina-SC    1:12.49    1:10.99        
                              18.74   19.04                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:00.52  11/19/2010 Layne Brodie, UNC                          
        POOL:   1:00.51        2007 Lauren Brick, FSU                          
                  59.65  "A"
                1:02.98  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haraldsdottir, ErlaDogg   SR ODU                             1:01.29 q"B"   
                              16.11   16.18                                
  2 Wixted, Christine L       SO Duke-NC                         1:01.73 q"B"   
              29.00   16.38   16.35                                        
  3 Moriarty, Laura M         SR UNC-NC                          1:02.30 q"B"   
                              16.36   16.45                                
  4 Rutqvist, Amanda          SO South Carolina-SC               1:02.86 q"B"   
                              16.38   16.50                                
  5 Keel, Katie M             SR UNC-NC                          1:03.05 q      
                              16.54   16.97                                
  6 Favoreto, Natalia C       SR ECU-NC                          1:03.49 q      
                              33.68                                        
  7 Rechsteiner, Katie A      SO UNC-NC                          1:03.57 q      
              30.03   16.78   16.76                                        
  8 Brooks, Rebecca J         JR UNC-NC                          1:03.59 q      
              30.10   16.68   16.81                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gorinski, Laura M         JR Navy Swimming-MD                1:04.38 q      
                              17.11   16.86                                
 10 Giese, Kristen B          SR ECU-NC                          1:05.33 q      
              30.77   34.56                                                
 11 Cage, Mallory K           SR South Carolina-SC               1:06.23 q      
                              17.46   17.51                                
 12 Lincoln, Charlsie D       FR ECU-NC                          1:06.73 q      
                              17.59   17.93                                
 13 Randolph, Colleen E       SO Navy Swimming-MD                1:07.16 q      
              31.72   17.76   17.68                                        
 14 Atzhorn, Aileen L         SR South Carolina-SC               1:07.27 q      
                              17.82   17.66                                
 15 Abbott, Jennifer L        SO Navy Swimming-MD                1:07.49 q      
                              17.78   17.77                                
 16 Hand, Alyssa C            JR South Carolina-SC               1:07.65 q      
              31.96   17.63   18.06                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Plevka, Katherine G       FR Duke-NC                         1:07.95 q      
                              35.72                                        
 18 Schon, Emily E            SO Duke-NC                         1:08.01 q      
              31.87   17.92   18.22                                        
 19 Oliver, Elizabeth W       JR ECU-NC                          1:09.01 q      
              16.09   16.76   17.73   18.43                                
 20 O'Brien, Maquala L        JR South Carolina-SC               1:09.97 q      
                              18.24   18.69                                
 21 Griffith, Logan M         JR South Carolina-SC               1:10.34 q      
                              18.56   18.77                                
 22 Westberg, Sasha T         FR Navy Swimming-MD                1:11.02 q      
              16.06   17.22   18.68   19.06                                
 23 Malaney, Margaret G       FR South Carolina-SC               1:12.49 q      
              16.11   17.66   18.78   19.94                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   53.94        2000 Andrew Bree, U. of Tennessee                 
        POOL:   52.60        2000 Ed Moses, UVA                                
                52.87  "A"
                55.51  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Arnason, Arni       SR ODU                    53.73      53.32 "B"     20  
              25.09   14.28   13.95                                        
  2 Safronczyk, Piotr   FR Duke-NC                56.06      55.10 "B"     17  
              25.68   14.47   14.95                                        
  3 Knight, Hunter S    SO Duke-NC                56.52      56.16         16  
              26.57   14.61   14.98                                        
  4 Glavich, Dominick   FR UNC-NC                 56.80      56.21         15  
              26.52   14.95   14.74                                        
  5 Cepulis, Rokas      FR ECU-NC                 56.13      56.30         14  
              26.60   14.63   15.07                                        
  6 Zuponeck, Jim R     JR Duke-NC                56.78      56.46         13  
              26.75   29.71                                                
  7 Grove, Ben T        SO Navy-MD                56.88      56.70         12  
              26.92   14.60   15.18                                        
  8 Hamilton, Brad A    SR UNC-NC                 56.89      56.75         11  
              26.13   15.08   15.54                                        
B Final
  9 Hoffer, Luke M      SO Navy-MD                56.96      56.52          9  
              26.85   14.82   14.85                                        
 10 Seiler, Andrew T    JR South Carolina-SC      57.25      57.12          7  
              26.54   15.25   15.33                                        
 11 Hwang, Ben L        JR Duke-NC                57.19      57.32          5.5
              26.78   15.20   15.34                                        
 11 Kauffman, Graham E  JR South Carolina-SC      57.83      57.32          5.5
              26.81   14.86   15.65                                        
 13 Murphy, Sean        SO Navy-MD                57.86      57.44          3.5
              27.20   15.07   15.17                                        
 13 Feeney, Andrew K    JR Navy-MD                57.90      57.44          3.5
              27.25   14.96   15.23                                        
 15 Knop, Walker W      SO UNC-NC                 57.94      58.46          2  
              27.43   15.25   15.78                                        
 -- Ryan, Tommy J       SR ECU-NC                 57.22        DNF        
C - Final
 17 Haigh, Jason        SO ODU                    58.17      57.54        
              27.20   15.10   15.24                                        
 18 Gianino, Alex J     SO UNC-NC                 58.09      57.56        
              27.25   15.47   14.84                                        
 19 Fleming, Tyler R    SO Duke-NC                58.92      58.41        
              27.71   15.17   15.53                                        
 20 Schwartz, Evan C    JR Duke-NC                59.02      58.63        
              27.71   15.26   15.66                                        
 21 Cook, Alexander     FR Navy-MD                58.13      58.91        
              27.85   15.62   15.44                                        
 22 McClintock, Brian   FR UNC-NC                 58.89      59.03        
              27.54   31.49                                                
 23 Bollerman, Brian S  FR UNC-NC                 58.87      59.12        
              27.99   15.59   15.54                                        
 24 Wurzbacher, Owen M  JR HARV-NE                59.11    1:00.46        
              27.95   15.85   16.66                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   53.94        2000 Andrew Bree, U. of Tennessee                 
        POOL:   52.60        2000 Ed Moses, UVA                                
                52.87  "A"
                55.51  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnason, Arni             SR ODU                               53.73 q"B"   
              25.18   14.60   13.95                                        
  2 Safronczyk, Piotr         FR Duke-NC                           56.06 q      
              26.45   14.78   14.83                                        
  3 Cepulis, Rokas            FR ECU-NC                            56.13 q      
              26.46   14.72   14.95                                        
  4 Knight, Hunter S          SO Duke-NC                           56.52 q      
              26.65   14.80   15.07                                        
  5 Zuponeck, Jim R           JR Duke-NC                           56.78 q      
              27.03   14.98   14.77                                        
  6 Katis, Chuck W            FR HARV-NE                           56.79 q      
              26.43   15.21   15.15                                        
  7 Glavich, Dominick M       FR UNC-NC                            56.80 q      
              26.65   14.93   15.22                                        
  8 Grove, Ben T              SO Navy-MD                           56.88 q      
              26.72   30.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamilton, Brad A          SR UNC-NC                            56.89 q      
              26.54   14.58   15.77                                        
 10 Hoffer, Luke M            SO Navy-MD                           56.96 q      
              27.17   14.93   14.86                                        
 11 Hwang, Ben L              JR Duke-NC                           57.19 q      
              26.55   15.11   15.53                                        
 12 Ryan, Tommy J             SR ECU-NC                            57.22 q      
              26.64   15.21   15.37                                        
 13 Seiler, Andrew T          JR South Carolina-SC                 57.25 q      
              26.53   15.42   15.30                                        
 14 Kauffman, Graham E        JR South Carolina-SC                 57.83 q      
              26.97   15.27   15.59                                        
 15 Murphy, Sean              SO Navy-MD                           57.86 q      
              27.03   15.37   15.46                                        
 16 Feeney, Andrew K          JR Navy-MD                           57.90 q      
              27.49   14.92   15.49                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Knop, Walker W            SO UNC-NC                            57.94 q      
              27.07   15.31   15.56                                        
 18 Gianino, Alex J           SO UNC-NC                            58.09 q      
              27.49   30.60                                                
 19 Cook, Alexander           FR Navy-MD                           58.13 q      
              27.66   15.08   15.39                                        
 20 Haigh, Jason              SO ODU                               58.17 q      
              27.63   14.90   15.64                                        
 21 Bollerman, Brian S        FR UNC-NC                            58.87 q      
              27.88   30.99                                                
 22 McClintock, Brian r       FR UNC-NC                            58.89 q      
              27.29   31.60                                                
 23 Fleming, Tyler R          SO Duke-NC                           58.92 q      
              27.72   15.69   15.51                                        
 24 Schwartz, Evan C          JR Duke-NC                           59.02 q      
              27.76   15.36   15.90                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wurzbacher, Owen M        JR HARV-NE                           59.11        
              27.45   15.53   16.13                                        
 26 Cave, Bobby               JR South Carolina-SC                 59.64        
              27.87   15.75   16.02                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Vance, Alex N             FR South Carolina-SC                 59.66        
              28.19   15.67   15.80                                        
 28 Stuy, John                FR Navy-MD                           59.70        
              28.08   15.62   16.00                                        
 29 Bahminipour, Jobin        JR ODU                             1:00.14        
              28.17   15.63   16.34                                        
 30 Crigler, Danny D          SO HARV-NE                         1:00.26        
              28.26   15.87   16.13                                        
 31 Hubert, Eddie             FR ODU                             1:00.78        
              28.53   15.96   16.29                                        
 32 Karle, Matthew J          FR HARV-NE                         1:00.91        
              28.42   16.07   16.42                                        
 33 Sweeney, Brian F          SO Navy-MD                         1:01.68        
              28.61   16.37   16.70                                        
 34 Berens, Tim H             SO South Carolina-SC               1:01.74        
              28.69   16.42   16.63                                        
 35 Zheng, Eric B             FR HARV-NE                         1:04.21        
              30.15   17.30   16.76                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   53.76  11/19/2010 Carly Smith, UNC                             
        POOL:   52.09        2010 Mei Christiensen, UVA                        
                52.55  "A"
                55.17  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Nolan, Katie M      JR UNC-NC                 54.84      54.57 "B"     20  
              26.61   14.00   13.96                                        
  2 Brooks, Rebecca J   JR UNC-NC                 55.84      55.45         17  
              27.13   14.45   13.87                                        
  3 Niessl, Steff E     SR Duke-NC                55.86      55.72         16  
              27.30   14.39   14.03                                        
  4 Tocci, Francesca L  JR Duke-NC                56.21      56.09         15  
              27.64   14.36   14.09                                        
  5 McCarroll, Megan E  FR Duke-NC                55.80      56.13         14  
              27.40   14.43   14.30                                        
  6 List, Sarah E       SR UNC-NC                 56.08      56.16         13  
              27.24   14.53   14.39                                        
  7 Peteh, Matea        JR South Carolina-SC      56.22      56.22         12  
              27.40   14.48   14.34                                        
  8 Darmody, Kellie A   JR Navy Swimming-MD       56.00      56.80         11  
              27.80   29.00                                                
B Final
  9 Cooper, Candace D   SR UNC-NC                 56.70      54.70 "B"      9  
              26.73   14.20   13.77                                        
 10 Dwyer, Meghan C     SR Duke-NC                56.67      55.53          7  
              27.38   14.34   13.81                                        
 11 Vogel, Cara M       JR Duke-NC                56.37      55.86          6  
              27.42   14.40   14.04                                        
 12 Rasleigh, Kimberly  JR ODU                    56.66      56.48          5  
              27.40   14.71   14.37                                        
 13 Tanner, Sarah E     SR UNC-NC                 56.76      56.78          4  
              27.66   29.12                                                
 14 Francis, Kylie N    SR ECU-NC                 56.92      57.02          3  
              27.79   14.71   14.52                                        
 15 Rosenberg, Lauren   SO South Carolina-SC      57.63      57.43          2  
              27.97   14.79   14.67                                        
 16 Kintz, Emily M      JR Duke-NC                57.40      57.91          1  
              28.31   15.02   14.58                                        
C - Final
 17 Gibas, Anna C       SO ECU-NC                 58.16      57.16        
              27.90   14.77   14.49                                        
 18 Carducci, Kim R     FR UNC-NC                 57.91      57.43        
              28.25   14.78   14.40                                        
 19 Brooks, Morgan B    FR South Carolina-SC      59.04      57.45        
              28.08   14.78   14.59                                        
 20 Hoover, Meredith V  SO UNC-NC                 57.70      57.72        
              28.66   14.84   14.22                                        
 21 Paruso, Toni A      JR Navy Swimming-MD       58.73      58.41        
              28.32   15.11   14.98                                        
 22 Thach, Amanda K     FR Navy Swimming-MD       58.89      58.72        
              28.82   15.07   14.83                                        
 23 Ford, Kayla A       JR ECU-NC                 58.47      58.84        
              28.89   13.97   15.98                                        
 24 Kosaka, Olivia N    SO Navy Swimming-MD       57.90      59.17        
              29.05   15.28   14.84                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   53.76  11/19/2010 Carly Smith, UNC                             
        POOL:   52.09        2010 Mei Christiensen, UVA                        
                52.55  "A"
                55.17  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nolan, Katie M            JR UNC-NC                            54.84 q"B"   
              26.91   14.19   13.74                                        
  2 McCarroll, Megan E        FR Duke-NC                           55.80 q      
              27.27   14.42   14.11                                        
  3 Brooks, Rebecca J         JR UNC-NC                            55.84 q      
              27.49   14.49   13.86                                        
  4 Niessl, Steff E           SR Duke-NC                           55.86 q      
              27.43   14.47   13.96                                        
  5 Darmody, Kellie A         JR Navy Swimming-MD                  56.00 q      
              27.49   14.48   14.03                                        
  6 List, Sarah E             SR UNC-NC                            56.08 q      
              26.73   14.68   14.67                                        
  7 Tocci, Francesca L        JR Duke-NC                           56.21 q      
              27.78   14.46   13.97                                        
  8 Peteh, Matea              JR South Carolina-SC                 56.22 q      
              27.93   14.35   13.94                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vogel, Cara M             JR Duke-NC                           56.37 q      
              27.77   14.41   14.19                                        
 10 Rasleigh, Kimberly B      JR ODU                               56.66 q      
              27.36   14.76   14.54                                        
 11 Dwyer, Meghan C           SR Duke-NC                           56.67 q      
              27.95   14.65   14.07                                        
 12 Cooper, Candace D         SR UNC-NC                            56.70 q      
              27.66   14.68   14.36                                        
 13 Tanner, Sarah E           SR UNC-NC                            56.76 q      
              27.57   14.51   14.68                                        
 14 Francis, Kylie N          SR ECU-NC                            56.92 q      
              27.57   29.35                                                
 15 Kintz, Emily M            JR Duke-NC                           57.40 q      
              28.20   14.93   14.27                                        
 16 Rosenberg, Lauren E       SO South Carolina-SC                 57.63 q      
              28.08   29.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoover, Meredith V        SO UNC-NC                            57.70 q      
              28.37   29.33                                                
 18 Kosaka, Olivia N          SO Navy Swimming-MD                  57.90 q      
              28.34   14.77   14.79                                        
 19 Carducci, Kim R           FR UNC-NC                            57.91 q      
              28.37   14.90   14.64                                        
 20 Gibas, Anna C             SO ECU-NC                            58.16 q      
              28.14   14.98   15.04                                        
 21 Ford, Kayla A             JR ECU-NC                            58.47 q      
              28.78   15.28   14.41                                        
 22 Paruso, Toni A            JR Navy Swimming-MD                  58.73 q      
              28.51   15.20   15.02                                        
 23 Thach, Amanda K           FR Navy Swimming-MD                  58.89 q      
              28.76   15.17   14.96                                        
 24 Brooks, Morgan B          FR South Carolina-SC                 59.04 q      
              28.81   15.38   14.85                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Worrell, Elisa C          FR South Carolina-SC                 59.10        
              28.60   15.50   15.00                                        
 26 Martin, Chelsea           FR ODU                               59.49        
              29.31   15.25   14.93                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Conklin, Caroline R       FR Duke-NC                           59.67        
              28.84   15.51   15.32                                        
 28 Moorhead, Paige C         FR ECU-NC                          1:00.01        
              29.12   30.89                                                
 29 Lamb, Eneka M             SO Duke-NC                         1:00.02        
              29.43   15.68   14.91                                        
 30 Skinner, Ellie E          FR South Carolina-SC               1:00.03        
              29.03   15.77   15.23                                        
 31 Macfarlane, Madelyn C     SO Navy Swimming-MD                1:00.45        
              29.90   15.55   15.00                                        
 32 Hubert, Jessica           JR ODU                             1:00.48        
              28.97   15.84   15.67                                        
 33 Bartlett, Sarah C         SR South Carolina-SC               1:00.63        
              28.96   15.85   15.82                                        
 34 Bieganski, Maryn T        SO South Carolina-SC               1:01.06        
              29.66   31.40                                                
 35 Capes, Molly              SO ODU                             1:01.63        
              30.03   16.08   15.52                                        
 36 Conklin, Catherine W      SR Duke-NC                         1:02.57        
              29.99   16.25   16.33                                        
 -- White, Mariah C           JR Duke-NC                              NS        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   46.72        1991 Martin Zubero, Florida                       
        POOL:   46.08   2/26/2010 Tommy Wyher, UNC                             
                46.28  "A"
                48.59  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Flannery, Jim J     SR UNC-NC                 49.08      48.89         20  
              23.39   12.64   12.86                                        
  2 Myers, Patrick M    FR UNC-NC                 50.00      49.07         17  
              23.74   12.80   12.53                                        
  3 Trotter, Gage G     SO Navy-MD                49.98      49.54         16  
              23.92   12.81   12.81                                        
  4 Gasparini, Steven   SO Duke-NC                50.38      50.04         15  
              24.37   25.67                                                
  5 Cebertowicz, Steve  SR UNC-NC                 50.48      50.27         14  
              24.77   12.76   12.74                                        
  6 Heinze, Max         JR South Carolina-SC      50.16      50.31         13  
              24.05   13.14   13.12                                        
  7 Pretto, Jack A      SO HARV-NE                50.75      50.55         12  
              24.74   13.03   12.78                                        
  8 Covert, Michael K   FR South Carolina-SC      50.79      50.96         11  
              24.78   13.21   12.97                                        
B Final
  9 Warner, Jay W       SO South Carolina-SC      50.81      49.14          9  
              23.66   13.03   12.45                                        
 10 Bondurant, Benjami  JR Navy-MD                51.23      50.80          7  
              24.78   13.16   12.86                                        
 11 Gordon, Clifton B   FR UNC-NC                 51.35      50.84          6  
              25.23   13.08   12.53                                        
 12 Ingold, Zach R      SO Navy-MD                50.81      50.93          5  
              24.45   13.49   12.99                                        
 13 Smedstad, Andre K   FR ECU-NC                 51.91      51.10          4  
              24.68   13.30   13.12                                        
 14 Cirillo, Chris M    JR Duke-NC                51.60      51.38          3  
              24.58   26.80                                                
 15 Stark, Joseph A     JR Navy-MD                51.96      51.65          2  
              25.03   13.37   13.25                                        
 16 Crockett, Drew R    SO ODU                    51.95      51.85          1  
              25.01   13.24   13.60                                        
C - Final
 17 McClintock, Brian   FR UNC-NC                 52.13      51.71        
              25.32   13.31   13.08                                        
 18 Crawford, James M   SR South Carolina-SC      52.57      51.73        
              25.04   13.41   13.28                                        
 19 Bobsin, Geoffrey W  JR ECU-NC                 52.95      52.10        
              25.25   13.52   13.33                                        
 20 Minturn, Ted O      JR Duke-NC                52.27      52.22        
              25.65   13.65   12.92                                        
 21 LeClere, Victor C   SR UNC-NC                 52.52      52.42        
              25.33   27.09                                                
 22 Stahl, Ty J         JR Duke-NC                52.00      52.67        
              25.64   13.75   13.28                                        
 23 Mirisola, Ian C     JR HARV-NE                52.77      52.88        
              25.74   13.62   13.52                                        
 24 Campbell, Conor P   SO Navy-MD                52.31      53.42        
              26.16   13.75   13.51                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   46.72        1991 Martin Zubero, Florida                       
        POOL:   46.08   2/26/2010 Tommy Wyher, UNC                             
                46.28  "A"
                48.59  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flannery, Jim J           SR UNC-NC                            49.08 q      
              23.52   12.81   12.75                                        
  2 Trotter, Gage G           SO Navy-MD                           49.98 q      
              23.83   13.22   12.93                                        
  3 Myers, Patrick M          FR UNC-NC                            50.00 q      
              24.30   13.02   12.68                                        
  4 Heinze, Max               JR South Carolina-SC                 50.16 q      
              24.10   12.95   13.11                                        
  5 Gasparini, Steven M       SO Duke-NC                           50.38 q      
              24.51   25.87                                                
  6 Cebertowicz, Steve M      SR UNC-NC                            50.48 q      
              24.46   13.26   12.76                                        
  7 Pretto, Jack A            SO HARV-NE                           50.75 q      
              24.88   13.22   12.65                                        
  8 Covert, Michael K         FR South Carolina-SC                 50.79 q      
              24.64   13.43   12.72                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Warner, Jay W             SO South Carolina-SC                 50.81 q      
              24.25   13.41   13.15                                        
 10 Ingold, Zach R            SO Navy-MD                          J50.81 q      
              24.09   13.43   13.29                                        
 11 Bondurant, Benjamin S     JR Navy-MD                           51.23 q      
              24.94   13.28   13.01                                        
 12 Gordon, Clifton B         FR UNC-NC                            51.35 q      
              25.35   26.00                                                
 13 Cirillo, Chris M          JR Duke-NC                           51.60 q      
              24.58   13.38   13.64                                        
 14 Anthony, Mac M            SR Navy-MD                           51.61 q      
              25.26   13.25   13.10                                        
 15 Smedstad, Andre K         FR ECU-NC                            51.91 q      
              25.01   13.47   13.43                                        
 16 Crockett, Drew R          SO ODU                               51.95 q      
              25.06   13.33   13.56                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stark, Joseph A           JR Navy-MD                           51.96 q      
              24.91   13.52   13.53                                        
 18 Stahl, Ty J               JR Duke-NC                           52.00 q      
              25.34   13.41   13.25                                        
 19 McClintock, Brian r       FR UNC-NC                            52.13 q      
              25.31   26.82                                                
 20 Minturn, Ted O            JR Duke-NC                           52.27 q      
              25.76   13.46   13.05                                        
 21 Campbell, Conor P         SO Navy-MD                           52.31 q      
              25.60   13.54   13.17                                        
 22 Reed, Evan M              SR UNC-NC                            52.32 q      
              25.22   13.46   13.64                                        
 23 LeClere, Victor C         SR UNC-NC                            52.52 q      
              25.44   13.67   13.41                                        
 24 Crawford, James M         SR South Carolina-SC                 52.57 q      
              25.60   13.53   13.44                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mirisola, Ian C           JR HARV-NE                           52.77        
              25.64   13.61   13.52                                        
 26 Bobsin, Geoffrey W        JR ECU-NC                            52.95        
              25.76   13.70   13.49                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mohr, Mike J              JR UNC-NC                            52.96        
              25.81   13.64   13.51                                        
 28 Toren, Tyler J            FR Duke-NC                           53.82        
              26.20   14.05   13.57                                        
 29 Lynch, David B            SR HARV-NE                           53.96        
              26.19   13.89   13.88                                        
 30 Hoffman, Greg P           SO Duke-NC                           54.08        
              26.36   13.83   13.89                                        
 31 Mays, Drew C              SR Navy-MD                           54.19        
              26.71   13.99   13.49                                        
 32 Jolly, Mike A             JR ECU-NC                            54.24        
              26.00   14.24   14.00                                        
 33 Bieze, Jacob G            JR Duke-NC                           54.35        
              26.72   14.25   13.38                                        
 34 Akay, Dogus               SO ODU                               54.44        
              26.44   14.14   13.86                                        
 35 Bomberger, Dain           FR Navy-MD                           54.61        
              25.76   14.39   14.46                                        
 36 Jonnson, BirkirMar        SR ODU                               55.22        
              26.41   28.81                                                
 37 Suchomel, Lucas W         FR Duke-NC                           55.79        
              26.91   14.45   14.43                                        
 38 Chalfont, Dan             SO ODU                               55.96        
              26.93   29.03                                                
 39 Bogle, Justin             FR ODU                               58.55        
              28.33   14.99   15.23                                        
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Lyden, Jessica A    SR Duke-NC               318.70     362.60         20  
  2 Forcucci, Courtney  SR South Carolina-SC     332.05     340.30         17  
  3 Moore, Jenna L      SR UNC-NC                331.45     323.80         16  
  4 Helfrich, Kimberly  JR JMU                   306.85     302.35         15  
  5 Hopkins, Hannah M   JR NC State-NC           302.95     299.55         14  
  6 Ritter, Natalie m   FR UNC-NC                295.80     294.50         13  
  7 Savage, Alex        FR JMU                   282.85     282.55         12  
  8 Kranz, Patty L      FR South Carolina-SC     320.90     269.70         11  
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forcucci, Courtney A      SR South Carolina-SC                332.05 q      
  2 Moore, Jenna L            SR UNC-NC                           331.45 q      
  3 Kranz, Patty L            FR South Carolina-SC                320.90 q      
  4 Lyden, Jessica A          SR Duke-NC                          318.70 q      
  5 Helfrich, Kimberly        JR JMU                              306.85 q      
  6 Hopkins, Hannah M         JR NC State-NC                      302.95 q      
  7 Ritter, Natalie m         FR UNC-NC                           295.80 q      
  8 Savage, Alex              FR JMU                              282.85 q      
  9 Mumma, Rachael E          FR NC State-NC                      273.25        
 10 Catalfomo, Kasey E        FR South Carolina-SC                272.55        
 11 Schmidt, Emily C          FR UNC-NC                           272.20        
 12 Corish, Kelly A           FR UNC-NC                           262.20        
 13 Coyne, Meghan E           SR ECU-NC                           253.25        
 14 Shepler, Kristyn          JR NC State-NC                      252.50        
 15 Yamamoto, Katie M         SR ECU-NC                           246.15        
 16 Arnold, Kristin L         SR UNC-NC                           244.80        
 17 Jotso, Nicole             SR JMU                              241.35        
 18 Savage, Chelsea           SR JMU                              236.65        
 19 Taylor, Lindsey N         SO Wingate Swimming-NC              235.45        
 20 Thompson, Kelsey          SR ODU                              231.20        
 21 Grant, Paige M            FR Duke-NC                          217.50        
 22 Russell, Kirstie D        JR ECU-NC                           214.10        
 23 Ardecky, Jessica          SR Davidson-NC                      209.40        
 24 Burton-Akright, Kaliya C  SO Davidson-NC                      198.30        
 25 Edwards, Taylor E         SO ECU-NC                           182.45        
 26 Dross, Megan              JR ODU                              164.35        
 27 Monuszko, Karen A         FR Davidson-NC                      161.65        
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Kolodziejzyk, Cody  SR Duke-NC               308.50     363.80         20  
  2 Ridenour, Rylan     JR South Carolina-SC     351.80     360.50         17  
  3 Kinzbach, Jake C    JR UNC-NC                311.95     354.20         16  
  4 Mosca, Michael J    FR HARV-NE               326.70     352.35         15  
  5 Jones, Ryland O     JR UNC-NC                322.00     343.95         14  
  6 Rains, Hudson       JR NC State-NC           315.25     338.45         13  
  7 Miller, Cole A      FR South Carolina-SC     315.85     323.90         12  
  8 Long, Jordan J      JR Duke-NC               296.80     318.70         11  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ridenour, Rylan           JR South Carolina-SC                351.80 q      
  2 Mosca, Michael J          FR HARV-NE                          326.70 q      
  3 Jones, Ryland O           JR UNC-NC                           322.00 q      
  4 Miller, Cole A            FR South Carolina-SC                315.85 q      
  5 Rains, Hudson             JR NC State-NC                      315.25 q      
  6 Kinzbach, Jake C          JR UNC-NC                           311.95 q      
  7 Kolodziejzyk, Cody M      SR Duke-NC                          308.50 q      
  8 Long, Jordan J            JR Duke-NC                          296.80 q      
  9 Smith, Ryan T             FR NC State-NC                      278.05        
 10 MacDonald, David J        SR UNC-NC                           275.20        
 11 Fox, Ryan G               FR UNC-NC                           272.85        
 12 Hoffman, Shawn M          SR Duke-NC                          272.65        
 13 Pinckney, Clay M          FR Duke-NC                          268.45        
 14 Mayo, Will                SO Navy-MD                          264.10        
 15 Zarrella, Joe             SO HARV-NE                          263.05        
 16 Helmich, Andrew           SO South Carolina-SC                259.55        
 17 Dunsmore, Tyler A         JR ECU-NC                           256.45        
 18 Beard, Anthony T          SO UNC-NC                           253.95        
 19 Doran, George T              HARV-NE                          248.30        
 20 Principato, David         SO Navy-MD                          244.70        
 21 Wooten, Bryant H          SO UNC-NC                           240.80        
 22 Esposito, Joe             FR Navy-MD                          219.10        
 23 Comiskey, Kyle F          JR ECU-NC                           215.40        
 24 Steffes, Brian               Navy-MD                          207.20        
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   7:17.21  11/19/2010 University of North Carolina               
                         S Peacock, K Harvey, R Kane, E Kelly              
        POOL:   7:04.74        2010 University of Virginia                     
                         NARUM, FLYNN, HARRIS, PERDUE                      
                7:02.07  "A"
                7:23.17  "B"
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'                  7:18.91 "B"     40  
     1) Siverling, Danielle N FR        2) Kelly, Emily C SO              
     3) Cummings, Kelsey M FR           4) Peacock, Stephanie N SO        
              25.85    53.51  1:21.17  1:49.79    25.24    52.94  1:21.31  1:49.69
       26.11    54.54  1:23.69  1:52.19    25.18    52.31  1:19.83  1:47.24
  2 Duke University-NC  'A'                               7:26.56         34  
     1) Dwyer, Meghan C SR              2) Tocci, Francesca L JR          
     3) Vogel, Cara M JR                4) Wixted, Christine L SO         
              26.13    54.34  1:22.84  1:51.09    26.09    54.56  1:23.31  1:52.54
       25.93    54.61  1:23.43  1:52.31    24.72    52.55  1:21.64  1:50.62
  3 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'                  7:31.66         32  
     1) Nolan, Katie M JR               2) Carducci, Kim R FR             
     3) Rudolph, Jackie E JR            4) Brooks, Rebecca J JR           
              26.85    55.72  1:24.82  1:53.58    25.92    54.97  1:24.83  1:54.33
       26.71    55.77  1:24.88  1:53.58    25.45    53.72  1:21.93  1:50.17
  4 South Carolina, University of-SC  'A'                 7:33.57         30  
     1) Schaffer, Rachael L SO          2) Olson, Lindsey M JR            
     3) Brockington, Meghan L SO        4) Peteh, Matea JR                
              26.42    54.53  1:22.75  1:51.27    26.22    54.77  1:24.22  1:53.47
       25.83    54.61  1:23.93  1:53.30    26.43    55.89  1:25.83  1:55.53
  5 South Carolina, University of-SC  'B'                 7:34.56         28  
     1) Jonsson, Annika S FR            2) Josserand, Taylor M SO         
     3) Raczkowski, Lauren E SO         4) Brooks, Morgan B FR            
              25.95    54.32  1:23.27  1:52.10    25.97    54.61  1:24.30  1:54.50
       25.34    54.05  1:24.25  1:54.09    25.80    54.67  1:24.35  1:53.87
  6 Old Dominion University  'A'                          7:35.11         26  
     1) Stiles, Madeline SR             2) Bowers, Savannah FR            
     3) Giresunlu, Yesim FR             4) Goodman, Carrie JR             
              26.63    55.79  1:25.10  1:54.07    25.72    54.21  1:23.72  1:53.17
       26.06    55.13  1:24.59  1:53.82    25.85    54.47  1:24.17  1:54.05
  7 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'B'                7:37.69         24  
     1) Gray, Lauren E FR               2) Bechar, Amit FR                
     3) Chew, Lauren E FR               4) Radcliffe, Brittany R SR       
              26.60    55.22  1:24.49  1:53.25    27.07    56.55  1:26.48  1:56.10
       26.26    55.39  1:25.22  1:54.23    26.19    55.40  1:24.88  1:54.11
  8 Navy Women's Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                7:37.76         22  
     1) Thach, Amanda K FR              2) Reminger, Danielle C JR        
     3) Moriarty, Bryn M JR             4) Gorinski, Laura M JR           
              27.17    56.23  1:25.72  1:55.73    26.61    56.30  1:25.63  1:55.13
       25.33    53.97  1:24.07  1:53.90    26.20    55.57  1:24.39  1:53.00
  9 South Carolina, University of-SC  'C'                 7:37.79         18  
     1) Gibbs, Jordan N JR              2) Drake, Sara E FR               
     3) Ward, Charlotte C FR            4) Avers, Whitney E JR            
              27.06    55.79  1:25.20  1:54.48    26.54    56.05  1:25.87  1:55.13
       26.65    55.60  1:25.27  1:54.91    26.10    54.51  1:23.86  1:53.27
 10 Duke University-NC  'B'                               7:39.57         14  
     1) Hagerty, Kelly A SO             2) Horn, Ali K FR                 
     3) Plevka, Katherine G FR          4) O'Connor, Rose R SR            
              26.24    55.12  1:23.93  1:52.71    25.63    54.63  1:24.87  1:55.06
       25.78    55.00  1:25.16  1:55.27    26.65    55.76  1:26.35  1:56.53
 11 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'A'                7:40.14         12  
     1) Berenotto, Holly C JR           2) Brosi, Kelsey N SR             
     3) Marsilii, Caitlin T SR          4) Rossi, Megan C FR              
              25.65    54.23  1:23.57  1:52.61    26.16    55.10  1:24.95  1:54.94
       27.10    56.85  1:27.35  1:57.81    26.06    54.93  1:24.95  1:54.78
 12 Navy Women's Swimming & Diving-MD  'B'                7:40.62         10  
     1) Cortesio, Catherine M SO        2) Nowak, Haley A SO              
     3) Brennan, Sam N FR               4) Capuano, Hollis A JR           
              26.49    55.62  1:25.67  1:55.78    25.85    54.67  1:24.46  1:54.79
       26.68    56.26  1:26.18  1:56.19    25.24    53.74  1:23.35  1:53.86
 13 Old Dominion University  'B'                          7:44.88          8  
     1) Naylor, Danielle C JR           2) Bodner, Giovanna FR            
     3) Cempel, Laura JR                4) Vance, Abby SO                 
              26.91    55.62  1:24.71  1:53.91    26.23    56.20  1:26.95  1:57.56
       26.53    56.20  1:26.41  1:56.17    26.67    56.24  1:26.79  1:57.24
 14 Duke University-NC  'C'                               7:47.77          6  
     1) Lamb, Eneka M SO                2) Conklin, Catherine W SR        
     3) Howard, Katie E SO              4) Kintz, Emily M JR              
              26.54    55.59  1:25.47  1:55.17    26.41    56.95  1:28.23  1:59.07
       26.83    57.31  1:27.82  1:58.06    26.55    56.19  1:26.16  1:55.47
 15 Navy Women's Swimming & Diving-MD  'C'                7:48.45          4  
     1) Davidson, Katelyn E JR          2) Jones, Katherine L SR          
     3) Macfarlane, Madelyn C SO        4) Hyrkas, Nikki N FR             
              27.07    56.71  1:26.99  1:57.14    27.06    56.69  1:27.05  1:57.32
       27.08    57.13  1:27.97  1:58.52    26.79    56.10  1:25.79  1:55.47
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'C'                      DFS        
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   6:27.56        2003 University ofr Tenneessee                  
                         C. Dauw, B. Goldberg, B. Boswell, T. Gustafson    
        POOL:   6:19.23        2010 University of Virginia                     
                         AZAR, SMITH, ROBISON, MCLEAN                      
                6:20.76  "A"
                6:42.42  "B"
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'                  6:33.33 "B"     40  
     1) Reed, Evan M SR                 2) Stilley, JT T SO               
     3) Luchsinger, Tom J JR            4) Singley, Wil W SR              
              22.40    47.18  1:12.08  1:36.89    22.34    47.26  1:12.78  1:38.00
       22.51    47.46  1:12.83  1:38.51    22.69    48.17  1:14.37  1:39.93
  2 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'                  6:39.81 "B"     34  
     1) Cebertowicz, Steve M SR         2) Nagle, Brett E JR              
     3) Glavich, Dominick M FR          4) Hamilton, Brad A SR            
              22.45    47.53  1:12.80  1:39.24    23.35    48.94  1:14.64  1:39.99
       22.35    47.43  1:13.61  1:39.51    22.40    48.16  1:15.13  1:41.07
  3 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                 6:40.01 "B"     32  
     1) Norton, Will C SR               2) Davison, Hugh M SO             
     3) Linn, Kenneth C SR              4) Anthony, Mac M SR              
              23.99    49.65  1:15.65  1:41.11    22.47    48.26  1:14.19  1:39.83
       22.38    48.44  1:14.88  1:41.58    22.38    47.36  1:12.29  1:37.49
  4 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'A'                        6:45.70         30  
     1) Satterthwaite, Chris L SO       2) Gaudiani, Mike A FR            
     3) Goodman, Spenser R SO           4) Walters, Zachary L FR          
              23.26    48.40  1:13.88  1:39.33    23.12    49.10  1:15.92  1:42.84
       23.32    49.46  1:15.90  1:42.19    23.00    48.88  1:15.26  1:41.34
  5 South Carolina, University of-SC  'A'                 6:46.67         28  
     1) Kaden, Collin A JR              2) Covert, Michael K FR           
     3) Grigull, Rory S SR              4) Rodriguez, Gerard SO           
              23.36    48.46  1:14.13  1:40.38    15.68    49.22  1:16.21  1:42.58
       23.15    49.23  1:16.03  1:42.39    23.24    48.94  1:15.54  1:41.32
  6 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'A'                6:49.69         26  
     1) Gaston, Hyatt H SO              2) Bailey, Jonathan D SR          
     3) Cepulis, Rokas FR               4) Mead, Jeffrey K FR             
              23.13    48.92  1:15.88  1:42.79    23.62    49.51  1:16.25  1:43.39
       23.48    49.59  1:16.06  1:41.73    22.66    48.25  1:14.96  1:41.78
  7 South Carolina, University of-SC  'B'                 6:50.67         24  
     1) Crawford, James M SR            2) Ross, Brooks R JR              
     3) Berens, Tim H SO                4) Columbus, Matthew J JR         
              23.33    49.25  1:15.96  1:43.05    23.81    49.79  1:16.29  1:42.46
       23.23    49.17  1:15.82  1:43.15    23.23    49.05  1:15.12  1:42.01
  8 Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                 6:52.22         22  
     1) Bomberger, Dain FR              2) Ojard, John H JR               
     3) Bagent, Sean JR                 4) Meyer, Mark P SR               
              24.25    51.17  1:18.02  1:44.79    23.27    49.30  1:15.97  1:42.28
       23.06    49.67  1:17.32  1:45.20    22.90    48.25  1:14.11  1:39.95
  9 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'B'                6:53.47         18  
     1) Simic, Nikola FR                2) Temotio, Junior A SR           
     3) Bobsin, Geoffrey W JR           4) Wyllie, Nick I FR              
              22.44    47.53  1:13.67  1:40.02    22.96    49.74  1:17.18  1:43.77
       22.94    49.26  1:16.66  1:44.30    23.84    50.76  1:18.58  1:45.38
 10 University of North Carolina-NC  'C'                  6:54.10         14  
     1) Lane, Sean M SR                 2) Williams, Graham E FR          
     3) Park, Brock B SR                4) Gianino, Alex J SO             
              24.09    49.71  1:16.14  1:42.66    15.69    49.94  1:17.12  1:44.11
       23.20    49.46  1:16.56  1:44.29    22.12    47.78  1:15.32  1:43.04
 11 Duke University-NC  'A'                               6:54.93         12  
     1) Donnalley, Mike G FR            2) Roux, Hunter D SR              
     3) Carder, Matt J JR               4) Minturn, Ted O JR              
              24.30    50.97  1:18.30  1:44.74    23.39    49.84  1:16.84  1:43.51
       23.00    49.07  1:16.21  1:43.36    22.36    48.39  1:15.55  1:43.32
 12 Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                 6:56.10         10  
     1) Stoddard, Kevin FR              2) Mita, Riley FR                 
     3) Quinn, Danny C JR               4) Mays, Drew C SR                
              23.93    49.89  1:16.81  1:43.87    24.10    50.28  1:17.78  1:45.15
       23.15    49.07  1:16.12  1:43.45    23.58    49.64  1:16.88  1:43.63
 13 South Carolina, University of-SC  'C'                 6:56.27          8  
     1) Warner, Jay W SO                2) Connolly, Ryan P SR            
     3) Cave, Bobby JR                  4) Navata, Matt L SO              
              24.10    51.39  1:18.01  1:44.59    24.24    50.68  1:17.94  1:46.28
       22.98    49.05  1:15.91  1:43.33    23.17    49.10  1:15.65  1:42.07
 14 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'B'                        6:56.30          6  
     1) Roop, Gregory N JR              2) McIntee, Kyle O FR             
     3) Bailey, John J FR               4) McLean, Matthew R SR           
              23.75    49.93  1:17.21  1:43.65    23.39    49.25  1:15.99  1:42.29
       24.12    50.86  1:18.06  1:45.23    23.25    49.57  1:17.20  1:45.13
 15 Duke University-NC  'B'                               6:57.27          4  
     1) Hoffman, Greg P SO              2) Toren, Tyler J FR              
     3) Forese, Jack J FR               4) Fleming, Tyler R SO            
              23.92    50.12  1:16.75  1:43.84    23.51    50.27  1:17.42  1:44.04
       22.76    49.23  1:17.06  1:45.03    24.02    50.80  1:17.84  1:44.36
 16 Old Dominion University  'A'                          7:00.86          2  
     1) Watson, Carter FR               2) Figuredo, Bernardo FR          
     3) Akay, Dogus SO                  4) Brame, Jason JR                
              25.08    51.78  1:19.22  1:46.45    23.97    50.49  1:17.17  1:43.84
       24.13    51.34  1:18.63  1:45.36    24.23    50.76  1:17.95  1:45.21
 17 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'C'                        7:05.84        
     1) Lynch, David B SR               2) Snyder, Reed R FR              
     3) Kaminske, Matthew R JR          4) Zheng, Eric B FR               
              24.51    50.94  1:18.62  1:46.77    24.15    50.43  1:17.30  1:43.84
       26.12    54.14  1:22.11  1:49.79    23.58    50.30  1:17.83  1:45.44
 18 Duke University-NC  'C'                               7:07.32        
     1) Harmon, Alex W JR               2) Sanders, Clay M FR             
     3) Derlath, Jon H SO               4) Suchomel, Lucas W FR           
              24.76    51.53  1:18.72  1:45.55    24.42    51.03  1:18.10  1:45.48
       24.86    52.14  1:19.67  1:46.80    24.51    51.88  1:20.56  1:49.49
 19 Old Dominion University  'B'                          7:08.55        
     1) Jonnson, BirkirMar SR           2) Telep, Ryan SO                 
     3) Chalfont, Dan SO                4) Hubert, Eddie FR               
              24.71    51.48  1:18.95  1:47.11    23.59    50.54  1:18.34  1:45.94
       24.12    51.33  1:19.59  1:47.50    24.22    51.51  1:18.91  1:48.00
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   15:51.02        2007 Whitney Sprague, UNC                      
        POOL:   15:51.02        2007 Whitney Sprague, UNC                      
                15:53.38  "A"
                16:30.59  "B"
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Kelsey M  FR UNC-NC                        16:20.02 "B"     20  
              28.04   29.71   29.58   29.71   29.75   29.71   29.65   29.58
      29.72   29.90   29.48   29.53   29.79   29.64   30.02   29.83
      29.91   29.96   30.03   30.01   30.10   29.93   30.18   30.25
      30.05   29.68   29.77   29.94   30.11   29.93   29.79   28.34
      28.40
  2 Rudolph, Jackie E   JR UNC-NC                        16:22.58 "B"     17  
              28.14   29.87   29.82   29.92   29.92   29.93   29.96   29.96
      30.09   30.16   30.17   29.98   29.94   29.98   29.85   29.86
      29.80   29.78   29.86   29.71   29.60   29.68   29.69   29.94
      29.80   29.77   29.65   29.66   29.85   29.89   29.71   29.67
      28.97
  3 Giresunlu, Yesim    FR ODU                           16:45.98         16  
              27.93   30.33   30.06   29.73   30.19   30.47   30.30   30.10
      30.37   30.46   30.11   30.32   30.58   30.41   30.67   30.82
      31.00   30.94   30.82   30.66   30.90   30.53   30.55   30.38
      30.80   30.84   30.79   30.91   30.75   31.10   31.02   31.23
      29.91
  4 Rossi, Megan C      FR ECU-NC                        16:49.71         15  
              28.20   30.32   30.28   30.23   30.33   30.24   30.45   30.13
      30.24   30.50   30.33   30.43   30.41   30.50   30.60   30.52
      30.65   30.65   30.64   30.82   30.96   30.89   30.89   30.90
      30.79   31.09   31.12   31.24   31.24   31.31   31.24   31.10
      30.47
  5 Naylor, Danielle C  JR ODU                           16:51.90         14  
              28.49   30.54   30.63   30.35   30.59   30.71   30.76   30.60
      30.63   30.88   31.25   31.06   31.09   30.90   31.08   30.98
      30.87   31.16   30.96   31.17   30.99   30.59   30.98   30.56
      31.05   30.50   30.51   31.13   30.72   30.53   30.34   30.06
      29.24
  6 O'Connor, Rose R    SR Duke-NC                       17:03.03         13  
              27.65   29.59   30.23   30.64   30.60   30.66   30.81   30.85
      30.88   31.04   31.27   31.07   31.14   31.24   31.25   31.16
      31.39   31.56   31.54   31.73   31.82   31.64   31.72   31.58
      31.51   31.25   31.06   31.08   31.36   31.37   31.12   31.00
      30.22
  7 Gibbs, Jordan N     JR South Carolina-SC             17:05.10         12  
              29.09   31.53   31.26   31.09   31.14   31.19   31.42   31.21
      31.31   31.12   31.19   31.00   30.94   30.96   31.19   31.05
      30.95   30.93   31.08   31.03   31.24   30.86   30.94   30.76
      31.22   30.94   31.27   31.04   31.17   31.70   31.50   31.18
      30.60
  8 Ward, Charlotte C   FR South Carolina-SC             17:07.25         11  
              28.80   30.72   31.18   31.07   31.51   31.30   31.45   31.32
      31.38   31.54   31.35   31.23   31.42   31.40   31.37   31.21
      31.14   31.39   31.15   31.33   30.96   31.11   31.04   31.07
      31.07   31.10   31.17   31.24   31.25   31.11   31.22   31.16
      30.49
  9 Marsilii, Caitlin   SR ECU-NC                        17:10.47          9  
              27.99   30.39   30.88   30.94   31.06   31.15   30.91   31.25
      31.71   31.46   31.24   31.44   31.38   31.45   31.56   31.35
      31.70   31.65   32.07   31.54   31.29   31.14   31.14   31.07
      31.43   31.44   31.65   31.54   31.42   31.40   31.81   31.48
      30.54
 10 Chew, Lauren E      FR ECU-NC                        17:15.55          7  
              28.48   31.18   31.44   31.50   31.30   31.45   31.50   31.27
      31.19   31.48   31.26   31.36   31.42   31.56   31.56   31.43
      31.58   31.72   31.50   31.48   31.54   31.74   31.49   31.74
      31.74   31.66   31.82   31.83   31.58   31.75   31.65   31.40
      29.95
 11 Cempel, Laura       JR ODU                           17:17.62          6  
              28.49   30.55   31.15   31.05   31.11   31.21   31.44   31.41
      31.09   31.51   31.58   31.58   31.56   31.60   31.66   31.74
      31.78   31.68   31.71   31.76   31.80   31.77   31.79   31.85
      31.64   31.75   31.95   31.75   31.95   31.66   31.56   31.59
      30.90
 12 Radcliffe, Brittan  SR ECU-NC                        17:25.11          5  
              29.08   31.84   32.28   32.21   32.06   31.88   31.58   31.59
      31.40   31.67   31.68   31.48   31.67   31.43   31.58   31.67
      31.64   31.65   32.04   32.10   31.94   31.99   31.75   32.01
      31.99   31.92   31.77   32.09   31.67   31.93   31.85   31.18
      30.49
 13 Brennan, Sam N      FR Navy Swimming-MD              17:30.38          4  
              28.85   31.60   31.78   31.96   32.08   31.85   32.11   32.15
      32.02   32.43   31.83   31.59   31.80   31.96   31.72   32.03
      32.22   31.84   31.54   31.90   31.92   32.12   32.11   32.03
      32.04   32.28   32.02   31.92   32.18   31.86   32.19   31.45
      31.00
 14 Nowak, Haley A      SO Navy Swimming-MD              17:30.95          3  
              28.86   31.26   31.83   32.26   32.10   32.10   32.00   32.02
      32.23   32.05   32.04   31.87   31.94   32.19   31.86   31.87
      31.66   31.52   31.46   31.72   31.80   32.02   31.46   31.75
      32.14   32.16   32.54   32.25   32.35   32.00   32.12   32.33
      31.19
 15 Obeck, Brooke A     FR South Carolina-SC             17:36.50          2  
              29.73   32.33   32.77   32.23   32.23   32.08   32.25   32.14
      32.05   32.15   32.09   31.99   31.92   31.94   31.87   31.93
      32.12   32.50   32.07   32.04   32.15   32.31   32.36   32.20
      32.38   32.18   32.15   32.28   32.08   31.94   32.22   31.71
      30.11
 16 Jones, Katherine L  SR Navy Swimming-MD              17:37.89          1  
              29.97   32.38   32.53   32.64   32.48   32.78   32.48   32.40
      32.47   32.20   32.16   32.16   31.95   32.16   32.19   31.94
      32.25   31.36   31.91   32.02   32.12   32.09   31.82   31.86
      32.15   32.09   32.22   32.26   32.20   32.32   32.00   31.58
      30.75
 17 Davidson, Katelyn   JR Navy Swimming-MD              17:45.41        
              28.56   30.98   31.57   31.65   31.72   31.87   32.07   32.05
      32.09   32.08   32.06   31.71   32.12   31.89   32.36   32.39
      32.20   32.42   32.60   33.02   33.21   33.13   32.86   32.86
      32.99   33.01   33.17   32.78   32.91   33.00   33.03   32.82
      32.23
 18 Moriarty, Bryn M    JR Navy Swimming-MD              17:48.06        
              29.40   32.33   32.36   32.78   32.82   32.37   32.08   32.79
      32.34   32.80   32.20   31.76   32.01   32.33   32.02   32.00
      32.48   32.54   32.64   32.71   32.85   32.03   32.71   32.67
      32.60   32.91   32.65   32.92   32.10   32.54   33.02   32.52
      31.78
 19 Hyrkas, Nikki N     FR Navy Swimming-MD              18:01.92        
              28.96   32.00   32.14   32.31   32.25   32.27   32.17   32.67
      32.48   32.39   32.68   32.24   32.80   32.66   33.00   32.79
      32.98   32.95   33.31   33.11   33.10   33.04   33.18   33.55
      33.45   33.92   34.22   33.50   33.64   33.94   33.05   33.24
      31.93
 20 Columbus, Sara C    FR South Carolina-SC             18:06.93        
              30.41   32.73   32.97   33.13   33.46   33.15   32.86   33.12
      32.84   32.96   32.98   33.10   33.18   32.81   32.93   33.01
      33.01   32.98   32.90   33.01   33.16   33.04   33.17   32.98
      33.10   33.23   32.97   33.19   33.05   33.19   33.10   33.01
      32.20
 21 Vance, Abby         SO ODU                           18:08.61        
              30.41   32.54   32.89   33.13   33.58   33.34   33.05   33.29
      33.48   33.29   33.24   33.10   33.04   32.92   33.14   33.09
      33.38   33.11   33.26   33.26   33.11   33.04   33.30   33.14
      32.97   32.72   33.01   32.91   33.25   32.80   32.90   32.81
      32.11
 22 Gibbs, Karalyn R    FR South Carolina-SC             18:38.86        
              30.54   33.52   33.97   33.92   33.68   33.87   33.72   33.99
      33.98   33.95   33.71   34.12   34.00   33.84   34.07   33.89
      33.71   34.11   34.12   34.10   34.37   34.46   34.36   34.44
      34.13   34.44   34.67   34.28   33.74   34.61   33.94   33.66
      32.95
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   14:52.93  11/20/2010 Joe Kinderwater, UNC                      
        POOL:   14:47.99        2003 Shilo Ayalon, GA TECH                     
                14:51.15  "A"
                15:30.69  "B"
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nagle, Brett E      JR UNC-NC                        15:09.67 "B"     20  
              25.46   27.67   27.88   27.83   28.03   27.73   27.75   27.68
      27.77   27.74   27.71   27.73   28.03   27.95   27.75   27.90
      27.80   27.81   27.75   27.78   27.71   27.89   27.49   27.74
      27.54   27.54   27.67   27.66   27.48   27.60   27.49   27.03
      25.08
  2 Stilley, JT T       SO UNC-NC                        15:24.53 "B"     17  
              25.83   28.59   28.61   28.67   28.42   28.61   28.70   28.79
      28.52   28.54   28.31   28.17   28.35   28.17   28.18   28.12
      28.02   27.79   27.85   27.99   27.58   27.85   27.71   27.79
      27.88   27.54   27.98   27.89   27.87   28.09   27.91   27.76
      26.45
  3 O'Connor, Daniel J  SO UNC-NC                        15:28.15 "B"     16  
              25.69   27.39   27.83   28.13   28.24   28.21   28.06   28.25
      28.26   28.34   27.96   27.96   28.09   28.22   28.22   28.22
      28.27   28.32   28.39   28.07   28.05   28.08   28.00   28.27
      28.46   28.57   28.36   28.52   28.30   28.61   28.61   28.62
      27.58
  4 Gaylor, John P      FR UNC-NC                        15:31.31         15  
              25.57   27.58   28.13   28.43   28.55   28.37   28.49   28.36
      28.33   28.32   28.34   28.49   28.30   28.42   28.23   28.21
      28.20   28.20   28.22   28.28   28.18   28.32   28.38   28.70
      28.54   28.59   28.49   28.30   28.59   28.50   28.36   28.18
      27.16
  5 Lane, Sean M        SR UNC-NC                        15:34.54         14  
              25.75   27.81   28.26   28.39   28.36   28.53   28.39   28.10
      28.57   28.33   28.07   28.27   28.32   28.66   28.27   28.38
      28.11   28.18   28.30   28.58   28.62   28.11   28.25   28.00
      29.27   28.92   28.63   28.79   28.96   28.70   29.09   29.05
      26.52
  6 Singley, Wil W      SR UNC-NC                        15:34.56         13  
              25.67   28.03   28.21   28.40   28.61   28.47   28.49   28.56
      28.58   28.79   29.00   28.75   28.70   28.70   28.76   28.65
      28.61   28.71   28.76   28.42   28.60   28.45   28.63   28.68
      28.55   28.57   28.69   28.38   28.52   28.19   28.21   27.22
      25.00
  7 Ross, Brooks R      JR South Carolina-SC             15:38.13         12  
              26.19   27.98   28.16   28.11   28.25   28.45   28.05   27.87
      28.17   28.19   28.41   28.44   28.79   28.57   28.85   28.87
      28.81   28.74   28.83   29.08   28.75   28.51   29.06   28.98
      29.25   28.87   29.37   29.48   29.27   28.12   27.76   27.26
      26.64
  8 Figuredo, Bernardo  FR ODU                           15:41.22         11  
              26.83   28.33   28.87   28.47   28.59   28.67   28.90   28.67
      28.84   28.74   28.68   28.57   28.77   28.90   28.68   28.63
      28.68   28.70   28.60   28.64   28.67   28.66   28.71   28.66
      28.54   28.40   28.47   28.65   28.33   28.44   28.43   28.44
      27.06
  9 Vagts, Justin W     JR Navy-MD                       15:47.76          9  
              26.15   28.00   28.58   28.62   28.76   28.51   28.43   28.77
      28.67   28.78   28.57   28.77   28.75   28.79   28.77   28.74
      28.71   28.90   28.95   29.00   29.45   29.17   29.02   28.96
      29.25   29.12   29.60   29.24   29.18   29.12   28.87   28.29
      27.27
 10 Norton, Will C      SR Navy-MD                       15:48.94          7  
              26.64   28.91   28.96   29.28   29.07   29.35   29.14   29.46
      29.57   29.50   29.37   29.32   29.24   29.01   29.12   29.06
      28.84   28.72   28.76   28.71   28.59   28.63   28.55   28.63
      28.96   28.72   28.86   28.61   28.69   28.73   28.69   28.45
      24.80
 11 Mita, Riley         FR Navy-MD                       15:51.51          6  
              26.31   28.08   28.74   28.95   28.71   28.96   29.15   28.94
      29.21   29.16   28.90   29.20   29.10   29.21   29.10   28.84
      28.75   29.03   28.73   29.23   28.90   29.02   28.91   29.03
      28.91   29.07   29.08   28.83   29.11   28.93   28.76   28.76
      27.90
 12 Gaudiani, Mike A    FR HARV-NE                       15:58.26          5  
              26.37   28.53   28.53   28.67   28.88   29.14   29.09   29.32
      29.29   29.31   29.02   29.50   29.73   29.58   29.71   29.48
      29.28   29.76   29.91   29.53   28.37   28.75   29.07   29.34
      29.67   28.93   29.49   29.23   29.12   29.77   28.45   28.61
      26.83
 13 Williams, Graham E  FR UNC-NC                        16:02.84          4  
              26.59   28.56   29.03   28.99   29.05   29.45   29.23   29.81
      29.38   29.70   29.46   29.51   29.64   29.91   29.36   29.69
      29.50   29.71   28.94   29.15   29.23   29.33   29.44   28.77
      29.42   29.01   29.40   29.32   29.26   29.12   29.07   28.78
      28.03
 14 Brame, Jason        JR ODU                           16:03.13          3  
              26.51   28.73   28.63   28.83   28.95   28.94   28.97   29.13
      29.10   29.23   29.52   29.32   29.28   29.43   29.16   29.34
      29.31   29.32   29.58   29.41   29.19   29.28   29.58   30.11
      29.52   29.27   29.64   29.42   29.39   29.86   29.41   29.34
      28.43
 15 Bailey, Jonathan D  SR ECU-NC                        16:03.83          2  
              25.73   28.39   28.70   28.41   28.75   28.76   28.85   28.91
      29.20   29.09   29.11   29.41   29.27   29.79   29.58   29.77
      29.43   29.40   29.62   29.36   29.37   29.84   29.51   29.86
      29.60   29.57   29.87   29.64   29.61   29.67   29.31   29.75
      28.70
 16 Derlath, Jon H      SO Duke-NC                       16:05.38          1  
              26.41   28.80   29.17   29.20   29.13   29.26   29.24   29.70
      29.42   29.73   29.41   29.34   29.38   29.32   29.42   29.47
      29.28   29.50   29.55   29.28   29.20   29.55   29.37   29.60
      29.84   29.63   29.49   29.61   29.47   29.67   29.39   29.05
      27.50
 17 Harmon, Alex W      JR Duke-NC                       16:06.19        
              26.26   28.62   29.23   29.41   29.16   29.37   29.13   29.34
      29.03   29.24   29.04   29.14   29.27   29.38   29.13   29.22
      29.62   29.17   29.14   29.42   29.25   29.43   30.09   29.79
      29.44   29.61   29.77   29.45   29.93   29.67   29.91   29.68
      28.85
 18 Roop, Gregory N     JR HARV-NE                       16:08.21        
              26.85   29.52   29.87   30.83   28.51   29.73   28.99   29.11
      29.69   30.53   29.32   29.51   30.74   30.24   29.77   29.97
      29.79   29.61   28.99   29.33   29.25   30.23   29.46   28.76
      28.76   29.40   29.29   28.97   28.84   29.48   29.04   28.49
      27.34
 19 Cook, Andrew        FR ODU                           16:12.89        
              27.12   29.32   29.51   29.96   30.00   29.63   29.92   29.81
      30.17   29.97   29.96   29.97   29.94   29.77   29.91   30.13
      29.45   29.64   29.69   29.07   29.77   29.82   29.77   29.02
      29.16   29.27   29.37   29.24   29.35   28.78   28.96   29.18
      28.26
 20 Ojard, John H       JR Navy-MD                       16:16.12        
              25.32   28.28   28.21   29.07   28.85   29.38   29.44   29.50
      29.86   29.52   29.70   29.51   29.47   29.57   29.58   29.75
      29.63   29.80   29.99   30.04   29.95   30.13   29.98   30.17
      30.09   30.18   30.57   30.42   30.33   30.47   30.26   30.24
      28.86
 21 Bailey, John J      FR HARV-NE                       16:16.18        
              26.86   29.49   29.39   29.53   29.71   29.57   29.40   29.42
      29.50   29.39   29.62   29.46   29.43   29.62   29.50   29.62
      29.63   29.69   29.88   29.78   29.88   29.97   29.96   30.12
      30.12   30.13   30.09   30.01   30.05   29.84   29.44   29.37
      28.71
 22 Mendes, Jesse N     SR UNC-NC                        16:17.60        
              26.93   29.36   29.19   29.67   29.34   29.48   29.13   29.43
      29.17   29.50   29.57   29.58   29.57   29.68   29.90   29.86
      29.81   29.75   30.01   30.10   30.05   29.98   30.22   30.48
      30.29   30.00   29.86   30.14   30.38   30.35   29.31   29.24
      28.27
 23 Wyllie, Nick I      FR ECU-NC                        16:19.53        
              26.33   29.07   29.49   29.73   29.98   30.10   30.00   29.96
      30.08   30.00   30.09   30.17   29.66   29.92   30.05   30.04
      29.87   30.00   30.11   29.87   29.75   29.65   29.91   29.83
      29.91   30.32   29.82   29.87   29.83   29.71   29.76   29.11
      27.54
 24 Sanders, Clay M     FR Duke-NC                       16:19.76        
              26.83   28.95   29.34   29.18   29.74   29.54   29.35   29.70
      29.79   29.78   29.71   29.45   29.81   29.68   30.15   29.75
      30.06   29.79   29.82   29.70   29.87   29.81   29.60   29.80
      30.21   30.21   30.31   30.23   30.09   30.21   30.39   30.31
      28.60
 25 Rodriguez, Gerard   SO South Carolina-SC             16:22.09        
              26.34   29.57   29.87   29.92   29.84   29.77   29.93   30.11
      29.90   30.12   29.67   30.00   29.94   29.67   29.92   29.80
      30.28   30.10   30.02   29.93   29.84   29.97   29.87   29.85
      30.17   30.13   30.04   30.02   29.63   30.22   29.79   29.50
      28.36
 26 Stoddard, Kevin     FR Navy-MD                       16:24.32        
              26.86   29.05   29.37   29.56   29.02   29.26   28.92   29.29
      29.65   29.73   29.71   29.79   29.69   29.71   29.55   29.76
      29.67   29.90   30.03   30.20   30.19   30.25   30.68   30.39
      30.33   30.53   30.47   30.94   30.50   30.61   30.64   30.57
      29.50
 27 Jackson, Dan B      SR South Carolina-SC             16:29.09        
              27.39   30.10   30.49   30.71   30.58   30.39   30.33   30.36
      30.36   30.20   28.77   29.45   30.52   30.61   28.98   29.60
      30.61   30.83   29.01   30.05   30.84   30.60   30.67   30.80
      29.10   29.95   30.01   29.98   29.73   30.09   29.62   29.44
      28.92
 28 McLean, Matthew R   SR HARV-NE                       16:34.60        
              27.47   29.51   29.64   30.18   30.26   30.18   30.36   30.40
      30.37   30.45   30.18   30.23   30.19   30.43   30.39   30.14
      30.22   29.98   30.15   30.40   30.05   30.12   30.64   30.61
      30.26   30.70   30.19   30.42   30.51   30.30   30.44   30.21
      29.02
 29 Kaminske, Matthew   JR HARV-NE                       16:47.00        
              27.43   29.67   29.97   29.86   30.05   30.30   30.20   30.54
      30.78   30.73   30.59   31.00   30.65   30.77   30.50   30.78
      30.61   30.70   31.30   31.04   31.04   30.52   30.47   30.66
      31.05   30.95   31.13   31.16   30.88   30.67   30.85   30.49
      29.66
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:54.65        1994 Alicia Humphrey, U. of Michigan            
        POOL:   1:52.98        2010 Mei Christiensen, UVA                      
                1:53.37  "A"
                1:59.24  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Cooper, Candace D   SR UNC-NC               1:58.72    1:56.46 "B"     20  
              27.32   29.25   29.58   30.31                                
  2 Vogel, Cara M       JR Duke-NC              1:58.00    1:58.40 "B"     17  
              28.18   29.69   30.22   30.31                                
  3 Dwyer, Meghan C     SR Duke-NC              2:00.50    1:58.77 "B"     16  
              28.19   30.00   30.54   30.04                                
  4 Brooks, Rebecca J   JR UNC-NC               1:59.46    1:59.30         15  
              27.92   29.44   30.75   31.19                                
  5 Darmody, Kellie A   JR Navy Swimming-MD     2:00.92    1:59.46         14  
              28.40   30.02   30.50   30.54                                
  6 Rasleigh, Kimberly  JR ODU                  2:00.34    1:59.54         13  
              27.83   30.24   30.70   30.77                                
  7 Peacock, Stephanie  SO UNC-NC               1:59.75    1:59.79         12  
              28.30   30.00   30.52   30.97                                
  8 Peteh, Matea        JR South Carolina-SC    2:00.78    2:00.34         11  
              28.40   30.40   30.77   30.77                                
B Final
  9 McCarroll, Megan E  FR Duke-NC              2:01.37    2:00.35          9  
              28.82   30.25   30.60   30.68                                
 10 Tanner, Sarah E     SR UNC-NC               2:01.01    2:00.86          7  
              28.33   29.71   31.04   31.78                                
 11 Pesacreta, Marie B  SR UNC-NC               2:01.65    2:01.51          6  
              29.07   30.61   31.27   30.56                                
 12 Gibas, Anna C       SO ECU-NC               2:03.15    2:01.59          5  
              28.44   30.57   31.56   31.02                                
 13 Francis, Kylie N    SR ECU-NC               2:02.11    2:01.96          4  
              28.75   30.95   31.47   30.79                                
 14 Rosenberg, Lauren   SO South Carolina-SC    2:02.27    2:03.59          3  
              28.81   30.88   31.93   31.97                                
 15 Thach, Amanda K     FR Navy Swimming-MD     2:04.95    2:05.34          2  
              29.82   30.90   32.01   32.61                                
 16 Kintz, Emily M      JR Duke-NC              2:04.33    2:07.89          1  
              29.61   32.27   33.46   32.55                                
C - Final
 17 Worrell, Elisa C    FR South Carolina-SC    2:06.59    2:02.26        
              28.60   30.66   31.73   31.27                                
 18 Ford, Kayla A       JR ECU-NC               2:06.62    2:05.35        
              29.55   31.20   32.20   32.40                                
 19 Lamb, Eneka M       SO Duke-NC              2:05.98    2:05.48        
              29.47   31.31   32.26   32.44                                
 20 List, Sarah E       SR UNC-NC               2:05.65    2:07.24        
              29.26   32.11   32.98   32.89                                
 21 Martin, Chelsea     FR ODU                  2:07.37    2:07.46        
              29.31   31.74   33.09   33.32                                
 22 Macfarlane, Madely  SO Navy Swimming-MD     2:07.17    2:08.05        
              30.36   32.12   32.95   32.62                                
 23 Kosaka, Olivia N    SO Navy Swimming-MD     2:05.67    2:08.25        
              29.47   31.73   33.06   33.99                                
 24 Skinner, Ellie E    FR South Carolina-SC    2:08.14    2:08.35        
              30.08   32.24   33.31   32.72                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:54.65        1994 Alicia Humphrey, U. of Michigan            
        POOL:   1:52.98        2010 Mei Christiensen, UVA                      
                1:53.37  "A"
                1:59.24  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vogel, Cara M             JR Duke-NC                         1:58.00 q"B"   
              28.73   29.98   29.74   29.55                                
  2 Cooper, Candace D         SR UNC-NC                          1:58.72 q"B"   
              27.56   29.47   30.76   30.93                                
  3 Brooks, Rebecca J         JR UNC-NC                          1:59.46 q      
              28.28   29.84   30.59   30.75                                
  4 Peacock, Stephanie N      SO UNC-NC                          1:59.75 q      
              28.82   30.14   30.21   30.58                                
  5 Rasleigh, Kimberly B      JR ODU                             2:00.34 q      
              28.05   30.21   31.21   30.87                                
  6 Dwyer, Meghan C           SR Duke-NC                         2:00.50 q      
              28.66   30.35   30.85   30.64                                
  7 Peteh, Matea              JR South Carolina-SC               2:00.78 q      
              28.68   30.57   30.89   30.64                                
  8 Darmody, Kellie A         JR Navy Swimming-MD                2:00.92 q      
              29.02   30.60   30.64   30.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tanner, Sarah E           SR UNC-NC                          2:01.01 q      
              28.86   30.21   30.97   30.97                                
 10 McCarroll, Megan E        FR Duke-NC                         2:01.37 q      
              29.25   30.97   30.61   30.54                                
 11 Pesacreta, Marie B        SR UNC-NC                          2:01.65 q      
              29.31   30.81   31.31   30.22                                
 12 Francis, Kylie N          SR ECU-NC                          2:02.11 q      
              28.74   31.27   31.40   30.70                                
 13 Rosenberg, Lauren E       SO South Carolina-SC               2:02.27 q      
              28.79   30.86   31.32   31.30                                
 14 Gibas, Anna C             SO ECU-NC                          2:03.15 q      
              28.85   30.72   31.85   31.73                                
 15 Kintz, Emily M            JR Duke-NC                         2:04.33 q      
              29.50   31.10   31.99   31.74                                
 16 Thach, Amanda K           FR Navy Swimming-MD                2:04.95 q      
              30.45   31.51   31.38   31.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 List, Sarah E             SR UNC-NC                          2:05.65 q      
              29.28   30.96   32.14   33.27                                
 18 Kosaka, Olivia N          SO Navy Swimming-MD                2:05.67 q      
              29.82   31.76   32.26   31.83                                
 19 Lamb, Eneka M             SO Duke-NC                         2:05.98 q      
              29.80   31.36   32.20   32.62                                
 20 Worrell, Elisa C          FR South Carolina-SC               2:06.59 q      
              29.64   31.68   32.55   32.72                                
 21 Ford, Kayla A             JR ECU-NC                          2:06.62 q      
              29.98   31.25   32.38   33.01                                
 22 Macfarlane, Madelyn C     SO Navy Swimming-MD                2:07.17 q      
              30.55   31.80   32.59   32.23                                
 23 Martin, Chelsea           FR ODU                             2:07.37 q      
              29.68   31.52   32.89   33.28                                
 24 Skinner, Ellie E          FR South Carolina-SC               2:08.14 q      
              29.99   31.99   33.34   32.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lee, Hannah K             JR ECU-NC                          2:10.11        
              31.28   32.56   32.71   33.56                                
 26 Galbreath, Abby E         SO South Carolina-SC               2:10.62        
              30.70   32.81   33.36   33.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brosi, Kelsey N           SR ECU-NC                          2:10.66        
              29.76   32.58   34.09   34.23                                
 28 Capes, Molly              SO ODU                             2:12.99        
              30.76   33.05   34.52   34.66                                
 29 Moorhead, Paige C         FR ECU-NC                          2:13.66        
              31.52   32.81   34.30   35.03                                
 30 Columbus, Sara C          FR South Carolina-SC               2:15.04        
              32.09   34.11   34.35   34.49                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:41.41        1991 Martin Zubero, Florida                     
        POOL:   1:41.41        1991 Martin Zubero, UF                          
                1:41.53  "A"
                1:46.60  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Myers, Patrick M    FR UNC-NC               1:48.68    1:45.93 "B"     20  
              24.99   26.64   26.99   27.31                                
  2 Flannery, Jim J     SR UNC-NC               1:49.72    1:48.03         17  
              25.35   27.17   27.64   27.87                                
  3 Gordon, Clifton B   FR UNC-NC               1:50.34    1:48.74         16  
              25.72   27.23   28.06   27.73                                
  4 Campbell, Conor P   SO Navy-MD              1:49.26    1:49.23         15  
              25.60   27.27   28.36   28.00                                
  5 Minturn, Ted O      JR Duke-NC              1:50.27    1:49.35         14  
              25.69   27.63   28.17   27.86                                
  6 Kiraly, Attila      SO ECU-NC               1:51.07    1:51.11         13  
              25.66   27.86   28.73   28.86                                
  7 Stark, Joseph A     JR Navy-MD              1:50.95    1:51.79         12  
              25.96   28.03   28.70   29.10                                
  8 Hill, Tyler B       FR UNC-NC               1:51.02    1:51.86         11  
              26.11   28.16   28.95   28.64                                
B Final
  9 Crawford, James M   SR South Carolina-SC    1:51.77    1:49.02          9  
              25.80   27.44   27.46   28.32                                
 10 Anthony, Mac M      SR Navy-MD              1:51.74    1:51.27          7  
              26.15   28.04   28.03   29.05                                
 11 Navata, Matt L      SO South Carolina-SC    1:53.57    1:52.04          6  
              26.27   28.49   28.69   28.59                                
 12 Mays, Drew C        SR Navy-MD              1:53.42    1:52.37          5  
              26.55   27.90   28.74   29.18                                
 13 Stahl, Ty J         JR Duke-NC              1:53.12    1:52.44          4  
              25.83   27.89   28.90   29.82                                
 14 Pretto, Jack A      SO HARV-NE              1:52.80    1:52.65          3  
              26.09   28.44   29.30   28.82                                
 15 Covert, Michael K   FR South Carolina-SC    1:52.28    1:53.07          2  
              26.17   28.62   29.10   29.18                                
 16 Smedstad, Andre K   FR ECU-NC               1:53.19    1:53.27          1  
              25.66   28.30   29.71   29.60                                
C - Final
 17 Trotter, Gage G     SO Navy-MD              1:54.93    1:50.10        
              25.18   27.89   28.78   28.25                                
 18 Warner, Jay W       SO South Carolina-SC    1:55.40    1:52.77        
              25.20   28.12   29.56   29.89                                
 19 Mirisola, Ian C     JR HARV-NE              1:54.03    1:53.05        
              26.37   28.32   28.83   29.53                                
 20 Mohr, Mike J        JR UNC-NC               1:54.53    1:53.21        
              27.03   28.69   28.65   28.84                                
 21 Telep, Ryan         SO ODU                  1:53.79    1:54.58        
              27.33   28.77   29.21   29.27                                
 22 Schwartz, Evan C    JR Duke-NC              1:54.00    1:54.80        
              27.27   28.66   29.30   29.57                                
 23 Akay, Dogus         SO ODU                  1:55.03    1:55.71        
              26.95   29.05   29.90   29.81                                
 24 Jolly, Mike A       JR ECU-NC               1:54.75    1:56.61        
              26.73   28.85   30.45   30.58                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:41.41        1991 Martin Zubero, Florida                     
        POOL:   1:41.41        1991 Martin Zubero, UF                          
                1:41.53  "A"
                1:46.60  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Patrick M          FR UNC-NC                          1:48.68 q      
              25.51   27.50   27.83   27.84                                
  2 Campbell, Conor P         SO Navy-MD                         1:49.26 q      
              25.64   27.15   28.29   28.18                                
  3 Flannery, Jim J           SR UNC-NC                          1:49.72 q      
              25.71   27.65   27.96   28.40                                
  4 Minturn, Ted O            JR Duke-NC                         1:50.27 q      
              26.07   28.14   28.31   27.75                                
  5 Gordon, Clifton B         FR UNC-NC                          1:50.34 q      
              26.27   27.87   28.35   27.85                                
  6 Stark, Joseph A           JR Navy-MD                         1:50.95 q      
              26.38   27.80   28.47   28.30                                
  7 Hill, Tyler B             FR UNC-NC                          1:51.02 q      
              26.00   28.34   28.73   27.95                                
  8 Kiraly, Attila            SO ECU-NC                          1:51.07 q      
              26.04   27.84   28.53   28.66                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anthony, Mac M            SR Navy-MD                         1:51.74 q      
              26.50   28.01   28.06   29.17                                
 10 Crawford, James M         SR South Carolina-SC               1:51.77 q      
              26.00   28.42   28.68   28.67                                
 11 Covert, Michael K         FR South Carolina-SC               1:52.28 q      
              26.69   28.52   28.94   28.13                                
 12 Pretto, Jack A            SO HARV-NE                         1:52.80 q      
              25.82   28.18   29.26   29.54                                
 13 Stahl, Ty J               JR Duke-NC                         1:53.12 q      
              26.05   28.60   29.34   29.13                                
 14 Smedstad, Andre K         FR ECU-NC                          1:53.19 q      
              26.20   28.49   29.52   28.98                                
 15 Mays, Drew C              SR Navy-MD                         1:53.42 q      
              26.76   28.31   29.02   29.33                                
 16 Navata, Matt L            SO South Carolina-SC               1:53.57 q      
              26.97   28.76   28.92   28.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Telep, Ryan               SO ODU                             1:53.79 q      
              27.62   29.01   28.71   28.45                                
 18 Schwartz, Evan C          JR Duke-NC                         1:54.00 q      
              27.44   28.60   28.46   29.50                                
 19 Mirisola, Ian C           JR HARV-NE                         1:54.03 q      
              26.57   28.25   29.18   30.03                                
 20 Mohr, Mike J              JR UNC-NC                          1:54.53 q      
              27.17   28.77   29.22   29.37                                
 21 Jolly, Mike A             JR ECU-NC                          1:54.75 q      
              27.01   29.03   29.67   29.04                                
 22 Trotter, Gage G           SO Navy-MD                         1:54.93 q      
              25.78   28.94   29.30   30.91                                
 23 Akay, Dogus               SO ODU                             1:55.03 q      
              27.04   29.04   29.63   29.32                                
 24 Warner, Jay W             SO South Carolina-SC               1:55.40 q      
              26.20   28.81   30.20   30.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mendes, Bryce             SO UNC-NC                          1:55.84        
              27.08   29.02   29.97   29.77                                
 26 Collins, Ty               FR ODU                             1:55.92        
              27.14   29.28   30.00   29.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Toren, Tyler J            FR Duke-NC                         1:55.96        
              27.15   29.02   29.81   29.98                                
 28 Bieze, Jacob G            JR Duke-NC                         1:56.75        
              27.62   29.99   29.89   29.25                                
 29 Lynch, David B            SR HARV-NE                         1:57.05        
              27.57   29.30   30.20   29.98                                
 30 Crockett, Drew R          SO ODU                             1:57.17        
              26.83   29.33   30.32   30.69                                
 31 Jonnson, BirkirMar        SR ODU                             1:59.53        
              27.91   29.83   30.78   31.01                                
 32 Bailey, John J            FR HARV-NE                         1:59.56        
              29.37   30.02   30.14   30.03                                
 33 Miller, Ben W             FR ECU-NC                          1:59.99        
              27.88   29.87   30.79   31.45                                
 34 Chalfont, Dan             SO ODU                             2:01.88        
              28.08   30.66   31.45   31.69                                
 35 Bogle, Justin             FR ODU                             2:03.09        
              29.17   31.10   31.39   31.43                                
 -- Hoffman, Greg P           SO Duke-NC                              NS        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   49.08        1991 Nicole Haislett, Florida                     
        POOL:   48.65        2010 Lauren Purdue, UVA                           
                47.84  "A"
                50.19  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Barczak, Nikki E    FR UNC-NC                 50.62      50.25         20  
              24.16   13.09   13.00                                        
  2 Siverling, Daniell  FR UNC-NC                 50.46      50.62         17  
              24.51   13.17   12.94                                        
  3 Kelly, Emily C      SO UNC-NC                 50.95      50.63         16  
              24.22   13.22   13.19                                        
  4 Peacock, Stephanie  SO UNC-NC                 50.88      50.73         15  
              25.00   13.15   12.58                                        
  5 Weaver, Lauren A    SO Duke-NC                52.26      51.15         14  
              25.11   13.30   12.74                                        
  6 Carducci, Kim R     FR UNC-NC                 51.95      51.30         13  
              25.14   13.22   12.94                                        
  7 Tocci, Francesca L  JR Duke-NC                51.97      51.42         12  
              24.91   13.31   13.20                                        
  8 Favoreto, Natalia   SR ECU-NC                 51.42      51.80         11  
              24.26   27.54                                                
B Final
  9 Forbes, Emma C      SR ODU                    52.72      51.96          8  
              24.92   13.64   13.40                                        
  9 Berenotto, Holly C  JR ECU-NC                 52.58      51.96          8  
              24.27   13.62   14.07                                        
 11 Raczkowski, Lauren  SO South Carolina-SC      52.84      52.73          6  
              25.14   13.84   13.75                                        
 12 Elliott, Rachel K   FR South Carolina-SC      52.81      52.83          5  
              24.82   13.89   14.12                                        
 13 O'Toole, Heather M  JR ECU-NC                 52.90      52.85          4  
              25.18   13.66   14.01                                        
 14 List, Sarah E       SR UNC-NC                 52.92      53.06          3  
              25.41   13.85   13.80                                        
 15 Bowers, Savannah    FR ODU                    52.90      53.19          2  
              25.57   27.62                                                
 16 Josserand, Taylor   SO South Carolina-SC      52.96      53.22          1  
              25.26   13.65   14.31                                        
C - Final
 17 Howard, Katie E     SO Duke-NC                53.48      52.46        
              25.23   13.72   13.51                                        
 18 Brooks, Morgan B    FR South Carolina-SC      52.96      52.89        
              25.42   13.98   13.49                                        
 19 Goodman, Carrie     JR ODU                    52.97      53.07        
              25.36   14.02   13.69                                        
 20 Capuano, Hollis A   JR Navy Swimming-MD       53.70      53.09        
              25.32   27.77                                                
 21 Reminger, Danielle  JR Navy Swimming-MD       53.39      53.41        
              25.46   14.04   13.91                                        
 22 Moriarty, Bryn M    JR Navy Swimming-MD       54.13      53.47        
              25.55   13.99   13.93                                        
 23 Drake, Sara E       FR South Carolina-SC      53.96      53.91        
              25.99   14.04   13.88                                        
 24 Nowak, Haley A      SO Navy Swimming-MD       54.61      53.94        
              25.90   14.09   13.95                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   49.08        1991 Nicole Haislett, Florida                     
        POOL:   48.65        2010 Lauren Purdue, UVA                           
                47.84  "A"
                50.19  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siverling, Danielle N     FR UNC-NC                            50.46 q      
              24.44   13.09   12.93                                        
  2 Barczak, Nikki E          FR UNC-NC                            50.62 q      
              24.25   13.37   13.00                                        
  3 Peacock, Stephanie N      SO UNC-NC                            50.88 q      
              24.96   13.15   12.77                                        
  4 Kelly, Emily C            SO UNC-NC                            50.95 q      
              24.39   13.31   13.25                                        
  5 Favoreto, Natalia C       SR ECU-NC                            51.42 q      
              24.09   13.68   13.65                                        
  6 Carducci, Kim R           FR UNC-NC                            51.95 q      
              25.17   13.49   13.29                                        
  7 Tocci, Francesca L        JR Duke-NC                           51.97 q      
              25.30   13.56   13.11                                        
  8 Weaver, Lauren A          SO Duke-NC                           52.26 q      
              25.60   13.63   13.03                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Berenotto, Holly C        JR ECU-NC                            52.58 q      
              24.77   13.80   14.01                                        
 10 Forbes, Emma C            SR ODU                               52.72 q      
              25.31   13.76   13.65                                        
 11 Elliott, Rachel K         FR South Carolina-SC                 52.81 q      
              25.22   13.83   13.76                                        
 12 Raczkowski, Lauren E      SO South Carolina-SC                 52.84 q      
              25.36   27.48                                                
 13 Bowers, Savannah          FR ODU                               52.90 q      
              25.41   13.76   13.73                                        
 13 O'Toole, Heather M        JR ECU-NC                            52.90 q      
              25.17   13.75   13.98                                        
 15 List, Sarah E             SR UNC-NC                            52.92 q      
              25.61   13.80   13.51                                        
 16 Josserand, Taylor M       SO South Carolina-SC                 52.96 q      
              25.30   13.75   13.91                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brooks, Morgan B          FR South Carolina-SC                J52.96 q      
              25.37   13.93   13.66                                        
 18 Goodman, Carrie           JR ODU                               52.97 q      
              25.55   27.42                                                
 19 Thach, Amanda K           FR Navy Swimming-MD                  53.14 q      
              25.64   13.87   13.63                                        
 20 Reminger, Danielle C      JR Navy Swimming-MD                  53.39 q      
              25.75   13.85   13.79                                        
 21 Howard, Katie E           SO Duke-NC                           53.48 q      
              25.74   13.88   13.86                                        
 22 Capuano, Hollis A         JR Navy Swimming-MD                  53.70 q      
              25.47   14.15   14.08                                        
 23 Drake, Sara E             FR South Carolina-SC                 53.96 q      
              26.07   27.89                                                
 24 Moriarty, Bryn M          JR Navy Swimming-MD                  54.13 q      
              26.02   14.30   13.81                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nowak, Haley A            SO Navy Swimming-MD                  54.61        
              26.37   14.27   13.97                                        
 26 Bieganski, Maryn T        SO South Carolina-SC                 54.62        
              26.25   14.26   14.11                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sawick, Ange              FR Navy Swimming-MD                  54.96        
              26.76   28.20                                                
 28 Rosenberg, Lauren E       SO South Carolina-SC                 55.09        
              26.46   14.53   14.10                                        
 29 Boughton, Melissa D       FR Navy Swimming-MD                  55.11        
              26.64   14.56   13.91                                        
 30 Conklin, Caroline R       FR Duke-NC                           55.27        
              26.28   14.65   14.34                                        
 31 Malaney, Margaret G       FR South Carolina-SC                 55.39        
              26.31   14.86   14.22                                        
 32 Bodner, Giovanna          FR ODU                               55.49        
              26.68   14.47   14.34                                        
 33 Hyrkas, Nikki N           FR Navy Swimming-MD                  55.50        
              26.84   14.54   14.12                                        
 34 Griffith, Logan M         JR South Carolina-SC                 56.24        
              26.59   14.77   14.88                                        
 35 Conklin, Catherine W      SR Duke-NC                           56.26        
              26.88   14.50   14.88                                        
 36 Bartlett, Sarah C         SR South Carolina-SC                 56.59        
              26.81   14.82   14.96                                        
 37 Davidson, Katelyn E       JR Navy Swimming-MD                  56.86        
              27.14   15.11   14.61                                        
 38 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      SR Navy Swimming-MD                  57.00        
              27.21   15.10   14.69                                        
 39 Considine, Nora           FR ODU                               57.15        
              27.22   15.04   14.89                                        
 -- Hagerty, Kelly A          SO Duke-NC                              NS        
 -- White, Mariah C           JR Duke-NC                              NS        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   43.31        2007 Alex Righi, Yale                             
        POOL:   42.42   2/27/2010 Scot Robison, UVA                            
                42.26  "A"
                44.37  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Cebertowicz, Steve  SR UNC-NC                 44.32      43.61 "B"     20  
              20.95   11.35   11.31                                        
  2 Reed, Evan M        SR UNC-NC                 44.51      44.05 "B"     17  
              21.32   11.47   11.26                                        
  3 Simic, Nikola       FR ECU-NC                 44.94      44.62         16  
              21.18   11.76   11.68                                        
  4 Hwang, Ben L        JR Duke-NC                44.80      44.92         15  
              21.45   11.90   11.57                                        
  5 Ingold, Zach R      SO Navy-MD                45.20      45.23         14  
              21.47   23.76                                                
  6 Satterthwaite, Chr  SO HARV-NE                45.61      45.28         13  
              21.61   11.87   11.80                                        
  7 Hoxha, Sidni        SO ODU                    45.67      45.38         12  
              21.72   12.08   11.58                                        
  8 Hamilton, Brad A    SR UNC-NC                 45.37      45.42         11  
              21.82   11.86   11.74                                        
B Final
  9 Davison, Hugh M     SO Navy-MD                46.09      45.83          9  
              22.20   11.95   11.68                                        
 10 Seiler, Andrew T    JR South Carolina-SC      45.91      45.93          7  
              21.87   12.33   11.73                                        
 11 Linn, Kenneth C     SR Navy-MD                46.14      46.09          6  
              21.88   24.21                                                
 12 Stilley, JT T       SO UNC-NC                 45.96      46.23          5  
              21.93   12.16   12.14                                        
 13 Bagent, Sean        JR Navy-MD                46.45      46.46          4  
              22.00   12.35   12.11                                        
 14 Heinze, Max         JR South Carolina-SC      46.45      46.48          3  
              22.02   12.17   12.29                                        
 15 Parker, Robbie J    JR Navy-MD                46.06      46.74          2  
              21.91   12.56   12.27                                        
 16 Grigull, Rory S     SR South Carolina-SC      46.43      46.81          1  
              22.48   12.28   12.05                                        
C - Final
 17 Mead, Jeffrey K     FR ECU-NC                 46.73      46.30        
              22.22   12.09   11.99                                        
 17 Schumacher, Griffi  FR HARV-NE                46.49      46.30        
              21.95   12.44   11.91                                        
 19 Lee, Oliver J       SO HARV-NE                46.66      46.38        
              21.84   24.54                                                
 20 Ficker, Kyle C      SO UNC-NC                 46.64      46.53        
              22.06   12.25   12.22                                        
 21 Flur, Adam M        JR Duke-NC                46.51      46.63        
              22.16   12.44   12.03                                        
 22 McClintock, Brian   FR UNC-NC                 46.81      46.68        
              22.53   12.10   12.05                                        
 23 Park, Brock B       SR UNC-NC                 46.64      46.76        
              22.36   12.23   12.17                                        
 24 Bobsin, Geoffrey W  JR ECU-NC                 46.84      46.79        
              22.25   12.19   12.35                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   43.31        2007 Alex Righi, Yale                             
        POOL:   42.42   2/27/2010 Scot Robison, UVA                            
                42.26  "A"
                44.37  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cebertowicz, Steve M      SR UNC-NC                            44.32 q"B"   
              21.25   11.57   11.50                                        
  2 Reed, Evan M              SR UNC-NC                            44.51 q      
              21.48   11.53   11.50                                        
  3 Hwang, Ben L              JR Duke-NC                           44.80 q      
              21.57   11.76   11.47                                        
  4 Simic, Nikola             FR ECU-NC                            44.94 q      
              21.55   11.73   11.66                                        
  5 Ingold, Zach R            SO Navy-MD                           45.20 q      
              21.62   11.98   11.60                                        
  6 Hamilton, Brad A          SR UNC-NC                            45.37 q      
              21.87   11.77   11.73                                        
  7 Satterthwaite, Chris L    SO HARV-NE                           45.61 q      
              21.62   12.10   11.89                                        
  8 Hoxha, Sidni              SO ODU                               45.67 q      
              21.72   12.04   11.91                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seiler, Andrew T          JR South Carolina-SC                 45.91 q      
              22.02   12.24   11.65                                        
 10 Stilley, JT T             SO UNC-NC                            45.96 q      
              21.93   12.10   11.93                                        
 11 Parker, Robbie J          JR Navy-MD                           46.06 q      
              21.71   12.19   12.16                                        
 12 Davison, Hugh M           SO Navy-MD                           46.09 q      
              22.08   24.01                                                
 13 Linn, Kenneth C           SR Navy-MD                           46.14 q      
              21.91   12.00   12.23                                        
 14 Grigull, Rory S           SR South Carolina-SC                 46.43 q      
              22.13   12.27   12.03                                        
 15 Heinze, Max               JR South Carolina-SC                 46.45 q      
              22.07   24.38                                                
 15 Bagent, Sean              JR Navy-MD                           46.45 q      
              22.12   12.14   12.19                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Temotio, Junior A         SR ECU-NC                            46.46 q      
              22.13   12.19   12.14                                        
 18 Schumacher, Griffin T     FR HARV-NE                           46.49 q      
              22.28   24.21                                                
 19 Flur, Adam M              JR Duke-NC                           46.51 q      
              22.24   12.19   12.08                                        
 20 Park, Brock B             SR UNC-NC                            46.64 q      
              22.18   12.23   12.23                                        
 20 Ficker, Kyle C            SO UNC-NC                            46.64 q      
              22.29   12.15   12.20                                        
 22 Lee, Oliver J             SO HARV-NE                           46.66 q      
              22.11   12.33   12.22                                        
 23 Mead, Jeffrey K           FR ECU-NC                            46.73 q      
              22.39   12.24   12.10                                        
 24 McClintock, Brian r       FR UNC-NC                            46.81 q      
              22.32   24.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bobsin, Geoffrey W        JR ECU-NC                            46.84        
              22.53   12.15   12.16                                        
 26 White, Jacob R            SO South Carolina-SC                 46.88        
              22.21   24.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Quinn, Danny C            JR Navy-MD                           47.00        
              22.52   12.25   12.23                                        
 28 Badillo, Isaac            SR South Carolina-SC                 47.05        
              22.85   12.15   12.05                                        
 29 Walters, Zachary L        FR HARV-NE                           47.12        
              22.52   12.43   12.17                                        
 30 Bomberger, Dain           FR Navy-MD                           47.19        
              22.37   12.46   12.36                                        
 31 Goodman, Spenser R        SO HARV-NE                           47.21        
              22.86   12.24   12.11                                        
 32 Kauffman, Graham E        JR South Carolina-SC                 47.30        
              22.58   12.39   12.33                                        
 33 Gaston, Hyatt H           SO ECU-NC                            47.34        
              22.36   12.67   12.31                                        
 34 Carder, Matt J            JR Duke-NC                           47.36        
              22.65   12.59   12.12                                        
 35 Forese, Jack J            FR Duke-NC                           47.44        
              23.17   12.44   11.83                                        
 36 Knight, Stefan C          FR Duke-NC                           47.47        
              22.50   12.65   12.32                                        
 37 Crigler, Danny D          SO HARV-NE                           47.58        
              22.72   12.37   12.49                                        
 38 Knop, Walker W            SO UNC-NC                            47.63        
              23.12   12.44   12.07                                        
 39 Metts, John T             JR South Carolina-SC                 47.68        
              22.68   12.37   12.63                                        
 40 Watson, Carter            FR ODU                               47.84        
              22.95   12.46   12.43                                        
 41 Janney, Niall M           SR HARV-NE                           47.87        
              22.86   12.42   12.59                                        
 42 Berens, Tim H             SO South Carolina-SC                 48.06        
              23.04   12.48   12.54                                        
 42 Donnalley, Mike G         FR Duke-NC                           48.06        
              23.78   24.28                                                
 44 Smith, Chad               FR ODU                               48.16        
              22.74   12.73   12.69                                        
 45 Brophy, Will A            SO HARV-NE                           48.30        
              23.37   12.54   12.39                                        
 46 Sweeney, Brian F          SO Navy-MD                           48.32        
              22.66   12.80   12.86                                        
 47 Suchomel, Lucas W         FR Duke-NC                           48.39        
              22.97   12.71   12.71                                        
 48 Ojard, John H             JR Navy-MD                           48.98        
              23.51   12.90   12.57                                        
 49 Stahl, Ty J               JR Duke-NC                           49.52        
              24.13   12.65   12.74                                        
 -- Figuredo, Bernardo        FR ODU                                 DFS        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   2:10.35  11/20/2010 Amanda Rutqvist, South Carolina            
        POOL:   2:09.06        1989 Mary Ellen Blanchard, Dynamo               
                2:09.25  "A"
                2:16.20  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Moriarty, Laura M   SR UNC-NC               2:12.30    2:11.00 "B"     20  
              29.26   32.87   33.86   35.01                                
  2 Rutqvist, Amanda    SO South Carolina-SC    2:15.11    2:11.92 "B"     17  
              30.12   33.50   34.06   34.24                                
  3 Wixted, Christine   SO Duke-NC              2:13.64    2:12.29 "B"     16  
              29.36   33.31   34.76   34.86                                
  4 Gorinski, Laura M   JR Navy Swimming-MD     2:14.77    2:13.82 "B"     15  
              30.82   34.17   34.10   34.73                                
  5 Schaffer, Rachael   SO South Carolina-SC    2:16.38    2:14.64 "B"     14  
              31.22   33.99   34.60   34.83                                
  6 Haraldsdottir, Erl  SR ODU                  2:16.42    2:15.98 "B"     13  
              29.62   34.77   35.56   36.03                                
  7 Keel, Katie M       SR UNC-NC               2:17.52    2:17.09         12  
              30.56   34.33   35.72   36.48                                
  8 Rechsteiner, Katie  SO UNC-NC               2:18.08    2:18.43         11  
              31.26   34.73   35.96   36.48                                
B Final
  9 Atzhorn, Aileen L   SR South Carolina-SC    2:24.13    2:19.32          9  
              31.78   35.38   35.49   36.67                                
 10 Pesacreta, Marie B  SR UNC-NC               2:21.45    2:20.07          7  
              32.18   35.97   36.44   35.48                                
 11 Cage, Mallory K     SR South Carolina-SC    2:22.78    2:20.75          6  
              31.71   35.47   36.50   37.07                                
 12 Randolph, Colleen   SO Navy Swimming-MD     2:22.89    2:21.88          5  
              32.08   36.06   36.69   37.05                                
 13 Plevka, Katherine   FR Duke-NC              2:24.08    2:22.21          4  
              32.72   35.96   36.48   37.05                                
 14 Giese, Kristen B    SR ECU-NC               2:24.50    2:22.81          3  
              31.62   36.33   37.76   37.10                                
 15 Lincoln, Charlsie   FR ECU-NC               2:25.61    2:24.73          2  
              31.89   36.40   37.66   38.78                                
 16 Schon, Emily E      SO Duke-NC              2:23.99    2:25.35          1  
              32.01   36.78   38.49   38.07                                
C - Final
 17 Galbreath, Abby E   SO South Carolina-SC    2:26.14    2:21.17        
              32.21   35.85   36.48   36.63                                
 18 Abbott, Jennifer L  SO Navy Swimming-MD     2:28.86    2:24.14        
              32.44   36.17   37.08   38.45                                
 19 Oliver, Elizabeth   JR ECU-NC               2:27.82    2:24.81        
              33.31   36.89   37.04   37.57                                
 20 Hand, Alyssa C      JR South Carolina-SC    2:27.00    2:26.60        
              33.05   36.59   37.95   39.01                                
 21 Lawrence, Anna Hol  JR ECU-NC               2:27.02    2:27.32        
              33.31   37.14   38.05   38.82                                
 22 O'Brien, Maquala L  JR South Carolina-SC    2:30.69    2:28.63        
              33.60   37.45   38.31   39.27                                
 23 Cempel, Laura       JR ODU                  2:26.74    2:31.07        
              33.02   37.38   40.48   40.19                                
 24 Westberg, Sasha T   FR Navy Swimming-MD     2:33.58    2:33.48        
              34.42   38.32   40.04   40.70                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   2:10.35  11/20/2010 Amanda Rutqvist, South Carolina            
        POOL:   2:09.06        1989 Mary Ellen Blanchard, Dynamo               
                2:09.25  "A"
                2:16.20  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moriarty, Laura M         SR UNC-NC                          2:12.30 q"B"   
              29.61   33.15   34.57   34.97                                
  2 Wixted, Christine L       SO Duke-NC                         2:13.64 q"B"   
              29.63   33.76   34.85   35.40                                
  3 Gorinski, Laura M         JR Navy Swimming-MD                2:14.77 q"B"   
              30.92   34.41   34.47   34.97                                
  4 Rutqvist, Amanda          SO South Carolina-SC               2:15.11 q"B"   
              30.95   34.40   34.86   34.90                                
  5 Schaffer, Rachael L       SO South Carolina-SC               2:16.38 q      
              31.29   34.31   35.28   35.50                                
  6 Haraldsdottir, ErlaDogg   SR ODU                             2:16.42 q      
              30.27   34.92   35.55   35.68                                
  7 Keel, Katie M             SR UNC-NC                          2:17.52 q      
              31.22   35.02   35.31   35.97                                
  8 Rechsteiner, Katie A      SO UNC-NC                          2:18.08 q      
              30.48   34.61   36.17   36.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pesacreta, Marie B        SR UNC-NC                          2:21.45 q      
              32.35   36.04   36.63   36.43                                
 10 Cage, Mallory K           SR South Carolina-SC               2:22.78 q      
              31.68   36.52   36.98   37.60                                
 11 Randolph, Colleen E       SO Navy Swimming-MD                2:22.89 q      
              32.51   36.22   37.34   36.82                                
 12 Schon, Emily E            SO Duke-NC                         2:23.99 q      
              32.11   36.75   37.71   37.42                                
 13 Plevka, Katherine G       FR Duke-NC                         2:24.08 q      
              32.97   36.62   37.24   37.25                                
 14 Atzhorn, Aileen L         SR South Carolina-SC               2:24.13 q      
              32.49   36.68   37.16   37.80                                
 15 Giese, Kristen B          SR ECU-NC                          2:24.50 q      
              32.16   36.71   37.84   37.79                                
 16 Lincoln, Charlsie D       FR ECU-NC                          2:25.61 q      
              32.06   36.95   38.53   38.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Galbreath, Abby E         SO South Carolina-SC               2:26.14 q      
              33.40   37.08   37.69   37.97                                
 18 Cempel, Laura             JR ODU                             2:26.74 q      
              33.41   37.64   38.48   37.21                                
 19 Hand, Alyssa C            JR South Carolina-SC               2:27.00 q      
              33.24   36.84   38.15   38.77                                
 20 Lawrence, Anna Holland    JR ECU-NC                          2:27.02 q      
              33.81   37.07   37.41   38.73                                
 21 Oliver, Elizabeth W       JR ECU-NC                          2:27.82 q      
              33.67   36.41   37.99   39.75                                
 22 Abbott, Jennifer L        SO Navy Swimming-MD                2:28.86 q      
              33.62   37.46   38.80   38.98                                
 23 O'Brien, Maquala L        JR South Carolina-SC               2:30.69 q      
              34.31   38.08   38.85   39.45                                
 24 Westberg, Sasha T         FR Navy Swimming-MD                2:33.58 q      
              34.50   38.58   40.17   40.33                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:57.87  11/20/2010 Arni Arnason, ODU                          
        POOL:   1:51.99        2003 Ed Moses, Unattached                       
                1:54.25  "A"
                1:59.96  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Arnason, Arni       SR ODU                  1:57.60    1:57.86 "B"     20  
              26.50   29.44   30.38   31.54                                
  2 Knight, Hunter S    SO Duke-NC              2:02.21    2:00.53         17  
              27.24   30.53   31.00   31.76                                
  3 Hoffer, Luke M      SO Navy-MD              2:01.26    2:00.96         16  
              27.28   30.30   31.31   32.07                                
  4 Cave, Bobby         JR South Carolina-SC    2:04.82    2:01.67         15  
              27.14   30.94   31.43   32.16                                
  5 Safronczyk, Piotr   FR Duke-NC              2:04.10    2:02.38         14  
              26.73   31.19   32.06   32.40                                
  6 Gianino, Alex J     SO UNC-NC               2:03.38    2:02.42         13  
              27.24   30.60   31.95   32.63                                
  7 Cepulis, Rokas      FR ECU-NC               2:03.56    2:03.12         12  
              27.37   30.70   32.01   33.04                                
  8 Ryan, Tommy J       SR ECU-NC               2:04.91    2:05.29         11  
              26.94   30.35   32.81   35.19                                
B Final
  9 Haigh, Jason        SO ODU                  2:05.11    2:03.92          9  
              27.50   30.95   31.91   33.56                                
 10 Zuponeck, Jim R     JR Duke-NC              2:05.88    2:04.60          7  
              27.92   31.55   32.33   32.80                                
 11 Grove, Ben T        SO Navy-MD              2:06.25    2:04.73          6  
              28.17   31.55   31.93   33.08                                
 12 Stuy, John          FR Navy-MD              2:06.59    2:05.05          5  
              28.21   31.64   32.49   32.71                                
 13 Bollerman, Brian S  FR UNC-NC               2:05.99    2:05.15          4  
              28.59   31.27   32.30   32.99                                
 14 Feeney, Andrew K    JR Navy-MD              2:07.39    2:05.27          3  
              28.31   31.46   32.35   33.15                                
 15 Knop, Walker W      SO UNC-NC               2:07.36    2:06.82          2  
              28.02   31.70   33.39   33.71                                
 16 Murphy, Sean        SO Navy-MD              2:07.44    2:07.12          1  
              28.11   32.41   33.85   32.75                                
C - Final
 17 Vance, Alex N       FR South Carolina-SC    2:07.97    2:04.70        
              27.88   31.63   32.22   32.97                                
 18 Kaden, Collin A     JR South Carolina-SC    2:08.93    2:06.14        
              27.80   31.64   32.93   33.77                                
 19 Connolly, Ryan P    SR South Carolina-SC    2:10.75    2:06.49        
              28.96   32.26   32.77   32.50                                
 20 Cook, Alexander     FR Navy-MD              2:08.32    2:06.70        
              28.99   31.81   32.50   33.40                                
 21 Wurzbacher, Owen M  JR HARV-NE              2:08.35    2:08.00        
              28.44   32.42   33.23   33.91                                
 22 Fleming, Tyler R    SO Duke-NC              2:08.28    2:08.36        
              28.85   32.82   33.30   33.39                                
 23 Bahminipour, Jobin  JR ODU                  2:08.36    2:08.54        
              29.04   32.45   33.18   33.87                                
 24 Schwartz, Evan C    JR Duke-NC              2:12.10    2:11.42        
              29.00   32.80   34.10   35.52                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:57.87  11/20/2010 Arni Arnason, ODU                          
        POOL:   1:51.99        2003 Ed Moses, Unattached                       
                1:54.25  "A"
                1:59.96  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnason, Arni             SR ODU                             1:57.60 q"B"   
              26.56   29.66   30.52   30.86                                
  2 Hoffer, Luke M            SO Navy-MD                         2:01.26 q      
              27.46   30.60   31.53   31.67                                
  3 Knight, Hunter S          SO Duke-NC                         2:02.21 q      
              27.26   31.26   31.53   32.16                                
  4 Gianino, Alex J           SO UNC-NC                          2:03.38 q      
              27.94   31.31   32.33   31.80                                
  5 Cepulis, Rokas            FR ECU-NC                          2:03.56 q      
              27.80   31.18   31.96   32.62                                
  6 Safronczyk, Piotr         FR Duke-NC                         2:04.10 q      
              27.31   32.05   32.82   31.92                                
  7 Cave, Bobby               JR South Carolina-SC               2:04.82 q      
              27.63   30.89   32.64   33.66                                
  8 Ryan, Tommy J             SR ECU-NC                          2:04.91 q      
              27.33   30.53   32.84   34.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haigh, Jason              SO ODU                             2:05.11 q      
              28.56   31.33   32.23   32.99                                
 10 Zuponeck, Jim R           JR Duke-NC                         2:05.88 q      
              28.33   32.18   32.67   32.70                                
 11 Bollerman, Brian S        FR UNC-NC                          2:05.99 q      
              28.34   31.65   32.61   33.39                                
 12 Grove, Ben T              SO Navy-MD                         2:06.25 q      
              28.93   31.65   32.50   33.17                                
 13 Katis, Chuck W            FR HARV-NE                         2:06.28 q      
              27.74   31.44   32.63   34.47                                
 14 Stuy, John                FR Navy-MD                         2:06.59 q      
              28.65   31.67   32.90   33.37                                
 15 Knop, Walker W            SO UNC-NC                          2:07.36 q      
              28.97   32.28   33.24   32.87                                
 16 Feeney, Andrew K          JR Navy-MD                         2:07.39 q      
              29.27   32.01   32.62   33.49                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murphy, Sean              SO Navy-MD                         2:07.44 q      
              27.95   32.07   33.96   33.46                                
 18 Vance, Alex N             FR South Carolina-SC               2:07.97 q      
              28.10   31.97   33.50   34.40                                
 19 Fleming, Tyler R          SO Duke-NC                         2:08.28 q      
              28.90   33.00   33.08   33.30                                
 20 Cook, Alexander           FR Navy-MD                         2:08.32 q      
              29.65   32.16   32.96   33.55                                
 21 Wurzbacher, Owen M        JR HARV-NE                         2:08.35 q      
              28.63   32.29   33.49   33.94                                
 22 Bahminipour, Jobin        JR ODU                             2:08.36 q      
              28.97   32.61   33.55   33.23                                
 23 Kaden, Collin A           JR South Carolina-SC               2:08.93 q      
              29.24   32.15   33.31   34.23                                
 24 Connolly, Ryan P          SR South Carolina-SC               2:10.75 q      
              29.41   32.75   33.56   35.03                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schwartz, Evan C          JR Duke-NC                         2:12.10        
              28.91   33.09   34.46   35.64                                
 26 Telep, Ryan               SO ODU                             2:14.62        
              30.24   33.72   34.95   35.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Karle, Matthew J          FR HARV-NE                              DQ        
              28.94   33.03   34.40   34.93                                
 -- Hubert, Eddie             FR ODU                                  DQ        
              29.74   34.22   35.30   35.97                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:58.18        2002 Desilva / Weeks, UT/UNC                    
        POOL:   1:56.01        1989 Pamela Minthorn, Curl-Burke                
                1:54.95  "A"
                2:00.69  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Hoover, Meredith V  SO UNC-NC               1:59.86    1:58.17 "B"     20  
              27.27   30.30   30.31   30.29                                
  2 Nolan, Katie M      JR UNC-NC               1:59.21    1:58.26 "B"     17  
              26.70   30.20   30.35   31.01                                
  3 Blalock, Cari R     SO UNC-NC               1:59.69    1:58.28 "B"     16  
              26.87   30.13   30.50   30.78                                
  4 Swanson, Nuffy E    SR UNC-NC               2:01.64    1:59.93 "B"     15  
              27.10   30.25   30.95   31.63                                
  5 Schaffer, Rachael   SO South Carolina-SC    2:03.07    2:01.31         14  
              27.08   30.34   31.59   32.30                                
  6 Ruscoe, Laura B     SR UNC-NC               2:02.24    2:01.70         13  
              27.41   30.70   31.73   31.86                                
  7 Vaughn, Rheanna L   SO Navy Swimming-MD     2:03.21    2:03.58         12  
              27.87   31.22   32.04   32.45                                
  8 Paruso, Toni A      JR Navy Swimming-MD     2:03.42    2:06.11         11  
              27.05   31.01   32.98   35.07                                
B Final
  9 Horn, Ali K         FR Duke-NC              2:03.83    2:02.23          9  
              27.62   31.30   31.93   31.38                                
 10 Hubert, Jessica     JR ODU                  2:04.54    2:02.39          7  
              28.08   30.89   31.18   32.24                                
 11 Gray, Lauren E      FR ECU-NC               2:04.47    2:02.43          6  
              28.14   31.11   31.41   31.77                                
 12 Niessl, Steff E     SR Duke-NC              2:03.73    2:03.90          5  
              27.44   32.03   32.65   31.78                                
 13 Olson, Lindsey M    JR South Carolina-SC    2:04.50    2:04.00          4  
              27.94   31.12   32.33   32.61                                
 14 Luchsinger, Ashley  JR ODU                  2:04.46    2:04.05          3  
              27.26   30.97   32.70   33.12                                
 15 Morrin, Danielle M  FR ECU-NC               2:04.40    2:04.23          2  
              27.84   31.09   32.50   32.80                                
 16 Brockington, Megha  SO South Carolina-SC    2:04.41    2:04.28          1  
              27.75   31.40   32.30   32.83                                
C - Final
 17 Rauscher, Meaghan   SO ECU-NC               2:06.84    2:02.86        
              28.07   31.31   31.39   32.09                                
 18 Avers, Whitney E    JR South Carolina-SC    2:04.87    2:04.94        
              28.47   31.68   32.04   32.75                                
 19 Jonsson, Annika S   FR South Carolina-SC    2:05.28    2:04.97        
              28.26   32.08   32.83   31.80                                
 20 Bechar, Amit        FR ECU-NC               2:06.57    2:05.62        
              28.08   32.44   32.41   32.69                                
 21 Stiles, Madeline    SR ODU                  2:05.26    2:06.49        
              28.27   32.00   32.94   33.28                                
 22 Lee, Hannah K       JR ECU-NC               2:07.31    2:06.78        
              28.42   31.71   32.70   33.95                                
 23 Obeck, Brooke A     FR South Carolina-SC    2:06.73    2:07.17        
              28.76   32.11   33.32   32.98                                
 24 Ward, Charlotte C   FR South Carolina-SC    2:06.06    2:07.24        
              28.92   31.96   33.04   33.32                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:58.18        2002 Desilva / Weeks, UT/UNC                    
        POOL:   1:56.01        1989 Pamela Minthorn, Curl-Burke                
                1:54.95  "A"
                2:00.69  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nolan, Katie M            JR UNC-NC                          1:59.21 q"B"   
              26.82   30.18   31.29   30.92                                
  2 Blalock, Cari R           SO UNC-NC                          1:59.69 q"B"   
              27.36   30.54   30.63   31.16                                
  3 Hoover, Meredith V        SO UNC-NC                          1:59.86 q"B"   
              27.44   30.54   31.07   30.81                                
  4 Swanson, Nuffy E          SR UNC-NC                          2:01.64 q      
              27.43   31.37   31.50   31.34                                
  5 Ruscoe, Laura B           SR UNC-NC                          2:02.24 q      
              27.13   30.85   31.66   32.60                                
  6 Schaffer, Rachael L       SO South Carolina-SC               2:03.07 q      
              28.07   31.18   31.88   31.94                                
  7 Vaughn, Rheanna L         SO Navy Swimming-MD                2:03.21 q      
              27.57   31.39   32.05   32.20                                
  8 Paruso, Toni A            JR Navy Swimming-MD                2:03.42 q      
              27.67   31.25   32.14   32.36                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Niessl, Steff E           SR Duke-NC                         2:03.73 q      
              27.59   31.70   32.35   32.09                                
 10 Horn, Ali K               FR Duke-NC                         2:03.83 q      
              27.40   30.70   32.10   33.63                                
 11 Morrin, Danielle M        FR ECU-NC                          2:04.40 q      
              28.05   31.27   32.26   32.82                                
 12 Brockington, Meghan L     SO South Carolina-SC               2:04.41 q      
              27.76   31.61   32.08   32.96                                
 13 Luchsinger, Ashley N      JR ODU                             2:04.46 q      
              27.25   30.76   32.50   33.95                                
 14 Gray, Lauren E            FR ECU-NC                          2:04.47 q      
              28.67   31.60   32.27   31.93                                
 15 Olson, Lindsey M          JR South Carolina-SC               2:04.50 q      
              28.08   31.42   32.33   32.67                                
 16 Hubert, Jessica           JR ODU                             2:04.54 q      
              28.46   31.53   31.92   32.63                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Avers, Whitney E          JR South Carolina-SC               2:04.87 q      
              28.73   32.00   31.94   32.20                                
 18 Stiles, Madeline          SR ODU                             2:05.26 q      
              28.30   31.65   32.45   32.86                                
 19 Jonsson, Annika S         FR South Carolina-SC               2:05.28 q      
              28.13   31.67   32.48   33.00                                
 20 Ward, Charlotte C         FR South Carolina-SC               2:06.06 q      
              29.08   31.88   32.16   32.94                                
 21 Bechar, Amit              FR ECU-NC                          2:06.57 q      
              28.81   31.97   32.44   33.35                                
 22 Obeck, Brooke A           FR South Carolina-SC               2:06.73 q      
              28.41   31.88   33.02   33.42                                
 23 Rauscher, Meaghan E       SO ECU-NC                          2:06.84 q      
              28.76   32.00   32.77   33.31                                
 24 Lee, Hannah K             JR ECU-NC                          2:07.31 q      
              28.62   31.53   32.75   34.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jones, Katherine L        SR Navy Swimming-MD                2:07.92        
              29.03   31.94   33.05   33.90                                
 26 Raczkowski, Lauren E      SO South Carolina-SC               2:08.68        
              28.61   32.23   33.91   33.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Naylor, Danielle C        JR ODU                             2:08.79        
              28.90   32.82   33.50   33.57                                
 28 Cortesio, Catherine M     SO Navy Swimming-MD                2:08.91        
              27.90   32.10   33.88   35.03                                
 29 Hess, Pamela M            JR ECU-NC                          2:09.21        
              28.54   31.93   33.37   35.37                                
 30 Worrell, Elisa C          FR South Carolina-SC               2:09.84        
              28.57   33.24   34.11   33.92                                
 31 Reminger, Danielle C      JR Navy Swimming-MD                2:10.19        
              29.20   32.65   33.97   34.37                                
 32 Drake, Sara E             FR South Carolina-SC               2:11.34        
              29.44   32.79   34.25   34.86                                
 33 Gibbs, Jordan N           JR South Carolina-SC               2:12.06        
              29.67   33.22   34.24   34.93                                
 34 Skinner, Ellie E          FR South Carolina-SC               2:12.16        
              29.09   33.81   34.51   34.75                                
 35 Truskot, Sarah J          FR Navy Swimming-MD                2:13.59        
              29.23   33.70   35.00   35.66                                
 36 Gibbs, Karalyn R          FR South Carolina-SC               2:15.26        
              29.92   34.17   35.53   35.64                                
 37 Considine, Nora           FR ODU                             2:16.65        
              30.28   34.63   35.90   35.84                                
 -- O'Connor, Rose R          SR Duke-NC                              NS        
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:44.60  11/20/2004 Josh Glasco, U. of Kentucky                
        POOL:   1:43.43   2/27/2010 Gal Nevo, GA TECH                          
                1:42.95  "A"
                1:48.09  "B"
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A Final
  1 Luchsinger, Tom J   JR UNC-NC               1:48.89    1:45.38 "B"     20  
              23.91   27.16   26.94   27.37                                
  2 Glavich, Dominick   FR UNC-NC               1:48.43    1:46.47 "B"     17  
              23.96   27.03   27.69   27.79                                
  3 Meyer, Mark P       SR Navy-MD              1:48.78    1:46.66 "B"     16  
              24.19   27.14   27.58   27.75                                
  4 Bondurant, Benjami  JR Navy-MD              1:50.02    1:48.10         15  
              24.44   27.40   27.99   28.27                                
  5 LeClere, Victor C   SR UNC-NC               1:50.74    1:49.41         14  
              24.14   27.92   28.06   29.29                                
  6 Dukleth, Steve P    SR Navy-MD              1:50.77    1:49.72         13  
              24.29   27.73   28.48   29.22                                
  7 Nagle, Brett E      JR UNC-NC               1:50.60    1:51.29         12  
              25.16   28.26   28.76   29.11                                
  8 Hill, Tyler B       FR UNC-NC               1:51.17    1:51.78         11  
              25.23   28.74   29.23   28.58                                
B Final
  9 Gasparini, Steven   SO Duke-NC              1:53.08    1:50.72          9  
              24.76   28.07   28.74   29.15                                
 10 Tuben, Ben P        SR Duke-NC              1:52.66    1:51.69          7  
              24.64   28.35   29.90   28.80                                
 11 Hoffman, Greg P     SO Duke-NC              1:52.39    1:51.75          6  
              25.72   28.28   29.09   28.66                                
 12 Flanagan, JD D      JR ECU-NC               1:51.22    1:51.85          5  
              24.28   28.18   29.36   30.03                                
 13 Woods, Daniel J     FR ECU-NC               1:53.02    1:52.65          4  
              25.34   28.85   29.08   29.38                                
 14 Hetzel, Charlie E   SR Navy-MD              1:52.69    1:52.69          3  
              24.88   28.46   29.10   30.25                                
 15 Roux, Hunter D      SR Duke-NC              1:52.28    1:52.87          2  
              25.00   28.60   29.17   30.10                                
 16 Rodriguez, Gerard   SO South Carolina-SC    1:52.67    1:53.79          1  
              25.63   28.89   29.13   30.14                                
C - Final
 17 Trotter, Gage G     SO Navy-MD              1:53.68    1:51.75        
              24.50   27.89   29.82   29.54                                
 18 Janney, Niall M     SR HARV-NE              1:54.43    1:52.72        
              25.32   28.59   29.05   29.76                                
 19 Navata, Matt L      SO South Carolina-SC    1:56.18    1:53.05        
              25.45   28.58   29.17   29.85                                
 20 Brame, Jason        JR ODU                  1:55.29    1:54.32        
              25.95   29.08   29.70   29.59                                
 21 Camozzo, Daniel     SO ODU                  1:54.94    1:54.35        
              24.82   29.06   29.88   30.59                                
 22 Zheng, Eric B       FR HARV-NE              1:55.48    1:54.60        
              25.61   29.07   29.53   30.39                                
 23 Haigwood, Turner W  JR ECU-NC               1:54.63    1:54.65        
              25.04   28.81   29.95   30.85                                
 24 Covert, Michael K   FR South Carolina-SC    1:56.05    1:56.77        
              25.46   29.69   30.88   30.74                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   1:44.60  11/20/2004 Josh Glasco, U. of Kentucky                
        POOL:   1:43.43   2/27/2010 Gal Nevo, GA TECH                          
                1:42.95  "A"
                1:48.09  "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glavich, Dominick M       FR UNC-NC                          1:48.43 q      
              23.83   27.51   28.72   28.37                                
  2 Meyer, Mark P             SR Navy-MD                         1:48.78 q      
              24.64   27.70   28.18   28.26                                
  3 Luchsinger, Tom J         JR UNC-NC                          1:48.89 q      
              24.31   27.25   28.11   29.22                                
  4 Bondurant, Benjamin S     JR Navy-MD                         1:50.02 q      
              24.70   27.93   28.35   29.04                                
  5 Nagle, Brett E            JR UNC-NC                          1:50.60 q      
              25.13   28.26   28.59   28.62                                
  6 LeClere, Victor C         SR UNC-NC                          1:50.74 q      
              24.38   28.44   28.53   29.39                                
  7 Dukleth, Steve P          SR Navy-MD                         1:50.77 q      
              24.68   27.89   28.79   29.41                                
  8 Hill, Tyler B             FR UNC-NC                          1:51.17 q      
              25.29   28.42   29.11   28.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flanagan, JD D            JR ECU-NC                          1:51.22 q      
              24.12   27.98   28.88   30.24                                
 10 Roux, Hunter D            SR Duke-NC                         1:52.28 q      
              24.92   28.52   29.14   29.70                                
 11 Hoffman, Greg P           SO Duke-NC                         1:52.39 q      
              25.52   28.10   28.76   30.01                                
 12 Tuben, Ben P              SR Duke-NC                         1:52.66 q      
              24.64   28.64   29.66   29.72                                
 13 Rodriguez, Gerard         SO South Carolina-SC               1:52.67 q      
              24.93   29.08   28.91   29.75                                
 14 Hetzel, Charlie E         SR Navy-MD                         1:52.69 q      
              24.93   28.56   29.37   29.83                                
 15 Woods, Daniel J           FR ECU-NC                          1:53.02 q      
              25.41   28.62   28.93   30.06                                
 16 Gasparini, Steven M       SO Duke-NC                         1:53.08 q      
              25.29   28.74   29.68   29.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trotter, Gage G           SO Navy-MD                         1:53.68 q      
              25.30   29.57   29.69   29.12                                
 18 Janney, Niall M           SR HARV-NE                         1:54.43 q      
              25.67   28.76   29.39   30.61                                
 19 Haigwood, Turner W        JR ECU-NC                          1:54.63 q      
              25.23   28.77   29.60   31.03                                
 20 Camozzo, Daniel           SO ODU                             1:54.94 q      
              25.51   28.98   30.02   30.43                                
 21 Brame, Jason              JR ODU                             1:55.29 q      
              26.14   29.44   29.93   29.78                                
 22 Zheng, Eric B             FR HARV-NE                         1:55.48 q      
              25.82   30.25   29.85   29.56                                
 23 Covert, Michael K         FR South Carolina-SC               1:56.05 q      
              24.86   29.61   30.86   30.72                                
 24 Navata, Matt L            SO South Carolina-SC               1:56.18 q      
              25.70   29.35   29.82   31.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bieze, Jacob G            JR Duke-NC                         1:56.45        
              25.79   29.25   30.58   30.83                                
 26 Sanders, Clay M           FR Duke-NC                         1:56.90        
              26.03   29.18   29.57   32.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McIntee, Kyle O           FR HARV-NE                         1:57.14        
              25.66   29.26   30.96   31.26                                
 28 Chalfont, Dan             SO ODU                             1:58.31        
              26.29   30.61   31.14   30.27                                
 29 Jackson, Dan B            SR South Carolina-SC               1:58.38        
              26.20   29.97   30.79   31.42                                
 30 Snyder, Reed R            FR HARV-NE                         1:59.17        
              26.85   29.91   30.93   31.48                                
 31 Cirillo, Chris M          JR Duke-NC                         1:59.63        
              24.96   29.83   31.35   33.49                                
 32 Cook, Andrew              FR ODU                             2:00.28        
              27.36   30.36   31.16   31.40                                
 33 Collins, Ty               FR ODU                             2:01.34        
              26.58   30.59   32.47   31.70                                
 34 Columbus, Matthew J       JR South Carolina-SC               2:01.38        
              26.66   30.21   31.70   32.81                                
 
Event 39  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Jenna L      SR UNC-NC                          257.40         20  
  2 Hopkins, Hannah M   JR NC State-NC                     255.30         17  
  3 Shepler, Kristyn    JR NC State-NC                     246.00         16  
  4 Arnold, Kristin L   SR UNC-NC                          194.95         15  
  5 Corish, Kelly A     FR UNC-NC                          194.05         14  
  6 Ritter, Natalie m   FR UNC-NC                          190.65         13  
  7 Schmidt, Emily C    FR UNC-NC                          189.80         12  
 
Event 40  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ryland O     JR UNC-NC                          328.60         20  
  2 MacDonald, David J  SR UNC-NC                          316.30         17  
  3 Kinzbach, Jake C    JR UNC-NC                          294.55         16  
  4 Fox, Ryan G         FR UNC-NC                          282.25         15  
  5 Smith, Ryan T       FR NC State-NC                     273.85         14  
  6 Beard, Anthony T    SO UNC-NC                          231.50         13  
  7 Mayo, Will          SO Navy-MD                         227.00         12  
  8 Esposito, Joe       FR Navy-MD                         218.65         11  
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   3:20.38        2002 University of Michigan                     
                         ABBEY, WEILBACHER, McCOLLOUGH, SESKEVICS          
        POOL:   3:15.24        2010 University of Virginia                     
                         Christiensen, Flynn, Moores, Perdue               
                3:14.93  "A"
                3:24.67  "B"
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'                  3:22.18 "B"     40  
     1) Siverling, Danielle N FR        2) Kelly, Emily C SO              
     3) Barczak, Nikki E FR             4) Peacock, Stephanie N SO        
              24.90    51.28    23.94    50.14    23.95    50.74    24.32    50.02
  2 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'                  3:23.61 "B"     34  
     1) Carducci, Kim R FR              2) Brooks, Rebecca J JR           
     3) Cooper, Candace D SR            4) Nolan, Katie M JR              
              25.40    51.55    24.61    51.22    24.35    50.60    24.06    50.24
  3 Duke University-NC  'A'                               3:24.71         32  
     1) Wixted, Christine L SO          2) Weaver, Lauren A SO            
     3) Dwyer, Meghan C SR              4) Tocci, Francesca L JR          
              24.67    51.46    15.73    51.31    24.78    51.07    24.47    50.87
  4 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'A'                3:27.90         30  
     1) Berenotto, Holly C JR           2) O'Toole, Heather M JR          
     3) Francis, Kylie N SR             4) Favoreto, Natalia C SR         
              25.13    51.91    24.81    52.27    24.95    52.42    23.70    51.30
  5 South Carolina, University of-SC  'A'                 3:28.22         28  
     1) Peteh, Matea JR                 2) Elliott, Rachel K FR           
     3) Raczkowski, Lauren E SO         4) Schaffer, Rachael L SO         
              25.51    52.14    24.64    53.07    24.16    51.80    24.65    51.21
  6 Navy Women's Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                3:29.10         26  
     1) Darmody, Kellie A JR            2) Gorinski, Laura M JR           
     3) Thach, Amanda K FR              4) Capuano, Hollis A JR           
              25.13    52.29    24.50    51.37    25.47    53.12    24.80    52.32
  7 University of North Carolina-NC  'C'                  3:29.16         24  
     1) Tanner, Sarah E SR              2) List, Sarah E SR               
     3) Hoover, Meredith V SO           4) Pesacreta, Marie B SR          
              24.75    51.25    24.90    53.02    25.68    52.81    24.91    52.08
  8 Duke University-NC  'B'                               3:29.46         22  
     1) Hagerty, Kelly A SO             2) Vogel, Cara M JR               
     3) Howard, Katie E SO              4) Niessl, Steff E SR             
              24.76    52.71    24.50    51.13    15.57    52.92    24.82    52.70
  9 Old Dominion University  'A'                          3:29.68         18  
     1) Rasleigh, Kimberly B JR         2) Haraldsdottir, ErlaDogg D SR   
     3) Bowers, Savannah FR             4) Forbes, Emma C SR              
              25.26    52.89    24.66    52.22    25.03    52.34    24.90    52.23
 10 South Carolina, University of-SC  'B'                 3:30.21         14  
     1) Josserand, Taylor M SO          2) Drake, Sara E FR               
     3) Jonsson, Annika S FR            4) Brooks, Morgan B FR            
              25.35    52.85    25.58    53.24    25.44    52.59    24.30    51.53
 11 Duke University-NC  'C'                               3:30.87         12  
     1) McCarroll, Megan E FR           2) Lamb, Eneka M SO               
     3) Plevka, Katherine G FR          4) Horn, Ali K FR                 
              25.78    52.90    25.34    52.65    25.05    52.34    25.28    52.98
 12 Navy Women's Swimming & Diving-MD  'C'                3:33.46         10  
     1) Randolph, Colleen E SO          2) Paruso, Toni A JR              
     3) Boughton, Melissa D FR          4) Kosaka, Olivia N SO            
              25.99    54.11    24.92    52.72    25.79    54.02    24.39    52.61
 13 South Carolina, University of-SC  'C'                 3:33.93          8  
     1) Bieganski, Maryn T SO           2) Rutqvist, Amanda SO            
     3) Brockington, Meghan L SO        4) Avers, Whitney E JR            
              26.17    54.75    25.50    53.77    25.04    52.45    25.35    52.96
 14 Old Dominion University  'B'                          3:36.38          6  
     1) Stiles, Madeline SR             2) Goodman, Carrie JR             
     3) Luchsinger, Ashley N JR         4) Bodner, Giovanna FR            
              26.19    54.51    25.54    53.28    25.26    53.12    26.24    55.47
 -- Navy Women's Swimming & Diving-MD  'B'                     NS        
     1) Cortesio, Catherine M SO        2) Moriarty, Bryn M JR            
     3) Nowak, Haley A SO               4) Reminger, Danielle C JR        
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   2:54.37        2003 University of Tennessee Mens               
                         B. Goldberg, T. Gustafson, R. Rosal, A. Bree      
        POOL:   2:52.11   2/27/2010 University of Virginia                     
                         D Robison, P Geissinger, J Azar, M McLean         
                2:51.26  "A"
                3:01.09  "B"
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'                  2:57.52 "B"     40  
     1) Cebertowicz, Steve M SR         2) Reed, Evan M SR                
     3) Glavich, Dominick M FR          4) Hamilton, Brad A SR            
              20.76    43.66    20.69    44.03    21.51    44.96    21.05    44.87
  2 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                 3:00.03 "B"     34  
     1) Davison, Hugh M SO              2) Ingold, Zach R SO              
     3) Linn, Kenneth C SR              4) Anthony, Mac M SR              
              21.97    45.62    20.82    44.49    20.90    45.16    21.33    44.76
  3 Duke University-NC  'A'                               3:00.87 "B"     32  
     1) Gasparini, Steven M SO          2) Safronczyk, Piotr FR           
     3) Tuben, Ben P SR                 4) Hwang, Ben L JR                
              21.62    45.85    21.59    45.58    21.44    45.36    20.86    44.08
  4 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'                  3:02.60         30  
     1) Ficker, Kyle C SO               2) Stilley, JT T SO               
     3) Singley, Wil W SR               4) Park, Brock B SR               
              22.12    46.35    20.95    44.74    21.70    45.49    21.99    46.02
  5 South Carolina, University of-SC  'A'                 3:03.28         28  
     1) Warner, Jay W SO                2) Heinze, Max JR                 
     3) Kaden, Collin A JR              4) Seiler, Andrew T JR            
              21.67    46.16    21.28    45.99    21.58    45.71    21.41    45.42
  6 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'A'                        3:03.86         26  
     1) Satterthwaite, Chris L SO       2) Walters, Zachary L FR          
     3) Schumacher, Griffin T FR        4) Lee, Oliver J SO               
              21.65    45.32    22.23    46.35    22.70    46.91    21.21    45.28
  7 University of North Carolina-NC  'C'                  3:04.02         23  
     1) McClintock, Brian r FR          2) Gianino, Alex J SO             
     3) Nagle, Brett E JR               4) Luchsinger, Tom J JR           
              22.48    47.02    21.28    45.14    22.67    46.88    21.32    44.98
  7 Old Dominion University  'A'                          3:04.02         23  
     1) Arnason, Arni SR                2) Crockett, Drew R SO            
     3) Camozzo, Daniel SO              4) Hoxha, Sidni SO                
              22.26    45.35    21.80    46.55    22.46    47.26    21.31    44.86
  9 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'A'                3:04.30         18  
     1) Simic, Nikola FR                2) Temotio, Junior A SR           
     3) Mead, Jeffrey K FR              4) Bobsin, Geoffrey W JR          
              21.96    45.54    21.51    46.02    21.96    46.53    21.98    46.21
 10 Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                 3:06.17         14  
     1) Bagent, Sean JR                 2) Parker, Robbie J JR            
     3) Quinn, Danny C JR               4) Meyer, Mark P SR               
              22.43    46.82    21.27    46.98    22.15    46.68    21.45    45.69
 11 Duke University-NC  'B'                               3:06.37         12  
     1) Roux, Hunter D SR               2) Minturn, Ted O JR              
     3) Forese, Jack J FR               4) Flur, Adam M JR                
              22.58    46.57    21.83    46.76    21.95    46.66    21.73    46.38
 12 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'B'                        3:06.38         10  
     1) Brophy, Will A SO               2) Pretto, Jack A SO              
     3) McIntee, Kyle O FR              4) Katis, Chuck W FR              
              23.17    47.94    21.80    46.15    22.52    47.08    21.49    45.21
 13 Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                 3:07.78          8  
     1) Bomberger, Dain FR              2) Sweeney, Brian F SO            
     3) Trotter, Gage G SO              4) Dukleth, Steve P SR            
              22.57    46.95    22.72    47.96    21.92    46.62    21.87    46.25
 14 South Carolina, University of-SC  'C'                 3:07.86          6  
     1) Crawford, James M SR            2) Kauffman, Graham E JR          
     3) Metts, John T JR                4) Badillo, Isaac SR              
              23.03    48.20    21.84    46.20    22.05    47.13    21.81    46.33
 15 Duke University-NC  'C'                               3:07.95          4  
     1) Knight, Stefan C FR             2) Zuponeck, Jim R JR             
     3) Toren, Tyler J FR               4) Carder, Matt J JR              
              22.41    47.14    22.37    47.63    22.07    46.90    21.74    46.28
 16 South Carolina, University of-SC  'B'                 3:08.00          2  
     1) White, Jacob R SO               2) Covert, Michael K FR           
     3) Grigull, Rory S SR              4) Rodriguez, Gerard SO           
              22.44    47.30    22.04    46.88    22.33    46.71    22.50    47.11
 17 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'C'                        3:09.65        
     1) McLean, Matthew R SR            2) Crigler, Danny D SO            
     3) Lynch, David B SR               4) Gaudiani, Mike A FR            
              22.69    47.36    22.19    47.11    22.72    48.55    22.14    46.63
 18 Old Dominion University  'B'                          3:10.34        
     1) Figuredo, Bernardo FR           2) Watson, Carter FR              
     3) Hubert, Eddie FR                4) Smith, Chad FR                 
              23.32    48.11    21.84    46.53    22.70    48.24    21.79    47.46
 -- East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'B'                     DQ        
     1) Gaston, Hyatt H SO              2) Haigwood, Turner W JR          
     3) Smedstad, Andre K FR            4) Cepulis, Rokas FR              
              22.28    46.82    22.20    48.10    22.61    48.11    22.42    46.84
 
Event 108  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   19.57        2002 Renato Gueraldi, U. of Tennessee             
        POOL:   19.26        1997 Brenden Dedekind, FSU                        
                19.35  "A"
                20.29  "B"
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Reed, Evan M        SR UNC-NC                           21.04        
  2 Badillo, Isaac      SR South Carolina-SC                21.12        
  3 Flur, Adam M        JR Duke-NC                          21.14        
  4 Bomberger, Dain     FR Navy-MD                          21.27        
 
Event 117  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    NIKE CUP:   53.24        1997 Richelle Fox, UNC                            
        POOL:   52.76        2010 Lauren Smart, UVA                            
                52.02  "A"
                54.62  "B"
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darmody, Kellie A   JR Navy Swimming-MD                 55.01        
              25.79   14.98   14.24                                        
  2 Barczak, Nikki E    FR UNC-NC                           56.02        
              25.98   14.70   15.34                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 117                   
 
  1. University of North Carolina       1494   2. Duke University                     628
  3. South Carolina, University of       619   4. East Carolina Swimming & Divin    388.5
  5. Navy Women's Swimming & Diving      365   6. Old Dominion University           315.5
  7. North Carolina State Universit       61   8. James Madison University             27
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 117                    
 
  1. University of North Carolina       1334   2. Naval Academy                       752
  3. Duke University                   572.5   4. South Carolina, University of     508.5
  5. Harvard Men's Swimming              280   6. Old Dominion University             217
  7. East Carolina Swimming & Divin      214   8. North Carolina State Universit       40