ACADEMIC INTEGRATION COMPETITIVE EXCELLENCE

IN DIVISION I ATHLETICS

 

Licensed to University of Georgia      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/4/2009 07:07 PM
              Georgia Fall Invitational - 12/4/2009 to 12/6/2009               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:28.35  A
        1:32.76  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'              1:36.04    1:30.65 B+      40  
     1) Botek, Anne-marie T 21          2) r:+0.0 Scroggy, Morgan 21      
     3) r:0.26 Romano, Megan 18         4) r:0.16 Monsees, Courtney 20    
              22.65       45.32 (22.67)     1:07.79 (22.47)     1:30.65 (22.86)
  2 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'              1:38.00    1:33.02         34  
     1) Caprioglio, Lisa M 21           2) r:0.02 McNichols, Kelly 21     
     3) r:0.29 English, Lauren 20       4) r:0.03 Shickora, Kristen 19    
     r:+0.74  23.75       46.70 (22.95)     1:10.05 (23.35)     1:33.02 (22.97)
  3 University of Denver Pioneers  'A'          1:39.93    1:33.63         32  
     1) Greeves, Melissa J 21           2) r:0.12 Schmid, Kristin 18      
     3) r:0.34 Motsinger, Katy 20       4) r:0.18 Needham, Michelle 19    
              23.67       46.59 (22.92)     1:10.10 (23.51)     1:33.63 (23.53)
  4 University of Denver Pioneers  'B'               NT    1:36.65         30  
     1) Beins, Bailey M 19              2) r:+0.0 Dean, Olivia 21         
     3) r:0.36 Ettelson, Hayley 20      4) r:0.04 Kittle, Grace 20        
              24.24       48.57 (24.33)     1:12.67 (24.10)     1:36.65 (23.98)
  5 University of Florida-FL  'A'               1:30.00    1:38.52         28  
     1) Lopez, Coral R 21               2) r:0.24 Turnadzic, Maida 18     
     3) r:0.42 Pold, Anna 18            4) r:0.27 Taylor, Kaitlin 18      
              24.51       48.50 (23.99)     1:13.21 (24.71)     1:38.52 (25.31)
 -- University of Denver Pioneers  'C'               NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) McGinnis, Racheal T 18          2) r:+0.0 Ginder, Lisa 19         
     3) r:0.45 McNally, Amanda 21       4) r:-0.10 Foley, Megan 19        
              25.01       50.29 (25.28)     1:15.61 (25.32)          DQ (24.49)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'               1:34.00        SCR        
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  A
        1:21.57  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'              1:26.16    1:19.85 B+      40  
     1) Jennings, Craig J 21            2) r:0.24 Frankenfeld, Kevin 20   
     3) r:0.36 Kata, Martin 20          4) r:0.25 Arnold, Michael 19      
     r:+0.63  19.92       40.13 (20.21)     1:00.32 (20.19)     1:19.85 (19.53)
  2 University of Florida-FL  'A'               1:21.00    1:22.79         34  
     1) Norton, Matthew J 19            2) r:0.37 Martinez, Raul 20       
     3) r:0.37 Sommer, Scott 18         4) r:0.27 Yuan, Michael 19        
              20.89       41.24 (20.35)     1:01.92 (20.68)     1:22.79 (20.87)
  3 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'              1:28.00    1:23.49         32  
     1) Redmon, Joe S 22                2) r:0.22 Green, Richmond 21      
     3) r:0.11 Stahley, Austin 20       4) r:0.47 Hall, Shane 19          
     r:+0.57  21.34       41.54 (20.20)     1:02.42 (20.88)     1:23.49 (21.07)
  4 University of Denver Pioneers  'A'          1:26.47    1:24.37         30  
     1) Madaras, Scott E 22             2) r:0.22 Worsley, Cole 19        
     3) r:0.08 Cox, Jeff 18             4) r:0.27 Summers, Garth 21       
     r:+0.70  21.52       42.79 (21.27)     1:03.62 (20.83)     1:24.37 (20.75)
  5 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'A'              1:24.54    1:25.94         28  
     1) McIntee, Brendan C 18           2) r:+0.0 Roop, Gregory 19        
     3) r:+0.0 Janney, Niall 19         4) r:0.21 McKellar, Rick 21       
     r:+0.65  22.00       43.24 (21.24)     1:04.56 (21.32)     1:25.94 (21.38)
  6 University of Denver Pioneers  'B'               NT    1:26.24         26  
     1) Giddens, Jay P 19               2) r:0.30 Giddens, Jeff 21        
     3) r:0.40 Totura, Gannon 21        4) r:0.22 Barrett, Robert 18      
     r:+0.82  22.07       43.17 (21.10)     1:04.66 (21.49)     1:26.24 (21.58)
  7 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'B'              1:30.96    1:26.85         24  
     1) Pelton, Gregory H 19            2) r:+0.0 Cutter, Ryan 18         
     3) r:0.04 Ford, Ross 20            4) r:0.09 McLean, Matthew 19      
     r:+0.79  22.13       43.85 (21.72)     1:05.45 (21.60)     1:26.85 (21.40)
  8 University of Denver Pioneers  'C'               NT    1:27.21        
     1) Iwanicki, Nick G 19             2) r:0.33 Bonus, Drew 18          
     3) r:0.18 Severns, Caleb 21        4) r:0.30 Tappy, Clark 19         
     r:+0.73  22.27       44.02 (21.75)     1:05.39 (21.37)     1:27.21 (21.82)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'B'               1:24.50        SCR        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.46  A
        4:52.41  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Schmitt, Allison R  19 Georgia-GA           4:41.97    4:38.30 A+      20  
     r:+0.57  25.87       54.23 (28.36)     1:22.37 (28.14)     1:50.37 (28.00)
        2:18.28 (27.91)     2:45.79 (27.51)     3:13.37 (27.58)     3:41.46 (28.09)
        4:09.94 (28.48)     4:38.30 (28.36)                                        
  2 Trott, Wendy A      19 Georgia-GA           4:45.70    4:39.52 B       17  
     r:+0.86  26.13       54.39 (28.26)     1:22.77 (28.38)     1:51.21 (28.44)
        2:19.49 (28.28)     2:47.80 (28.31)     3:15.80 (28.00)     3:44.00 (28.20)
        4:12.15 (28.15)     4:39.52 (27.37)                                        
  3 Nauta, Chelsea B    20 Georgia-GA           4:44.72    4:40.63 B       16  
              26.54       54.99 (28.45)     1:23.69 (28.70)     1:52.30 (28.61)
        2:20.80 (28.50)     2:49.36 (28.56)     3:17.75 (28.39)     3:45.96 (28.21)
        4:13.94 (27.98)     4:40.63 (26.69)                                        
  4 Bicek, Adrienne L   18 Georgia-GA           4:49.00    4:46.99 B       15  
              26.99       56.04 (29.05)     1:25.25 (29.21)     1:54.44 (29.19)
        2:23.41 (28.97)     2:52.61 (29.20)     3:21.60 (28.99)     3:50.68 (29.08)
        4:19.26 (28.58)     4:46.99 (27.73)                                        
  5 Gaid, Kelsey P      18 Georgia-GA           4:49.90    4:47.12 B+      14  
              26.98       55.90 (28.92)     1:25.18 (29.28)     1:54.44 (29.26)
        2:23.60 (29.16)     2:52.46 (28.86)     3:21.47 (29.01)     3:50.74 (29.27)
        4:19.56 (28.82)     4:47.12 (27.56)                                        
  6 Malagon, Erica M    19 Georgia-GA           4:49.90    4:47.62 B+      13  
              27.27       56.28 (29.01)     1:25.56 (29.28)     1:54.79 (29.23)
        2:23.77 (28.98)     2:52.81 (29.04)     3:21.76 (28.95)     3:50.57 (28.81)
        4:19.27 (28.70)     4:47.62 (28.35)                                        
  7 Fish, Abbie M       19 Georgia-GA           4:54.24    4:54.96         12  
              26.42       55.69 (29.27)     1:25.20 (29.51)     1:55.14 (29.94)
        2:25.17 (30.03)     2:55.54 (30.37)     3:25.60 (30.06)     3:55.92 (30.32)
        4:26.12 (30.20)     4:54.96 (28.84)                                        
  8 Lehtonen, Eva J     18 FLOR-FL              4:53.41    4:56.32         11  
              28.06       57.37 (29.31)     1:27.07 (29.70)     1:56.65 (29.58)
        2:26.12 (29.47)     2:55.85 (29.73)     3:25.68 (29.83)     3:55.94 (30.26)
        4:26.42 (30.48)     4:56.32 (29.90)                                        
Consolation
  9 Leung, Jackie P     19 Denver Pioneers      4:59.07    4:55.10          9  
              27.69       57.28 (29.59)     1:27.00 (29.72)     1:56.65 (29.65)
        2:26.42 (29.77)     2:56.44 (30.02)     3:26.21 (29.77)     3:56.06 (29.85)
        4:25.62 (29.56)     4:55.10 (29.48)                                        
 10 Ballatore, Angelin  14 FLOR-FL              4:56.89    4:55.94          7  
              27.69       56.92 (29.23)     1:26.41 (29.49)     1:56.05 (29.64)
        2:25.90 (29.85)     2:55.92 (30.02)     3:25.94 (30.02)     3:56.12 (30.18)
        4:26.34 (30.22)     4:55.94 (29.60)                                        
 11 Milne, Sharla M     18 FLOR-FL              5:02.34    4:57.21          6  
              28.14       57.78 (29.64)     1:27.52 (29.74)     1:57.44 (29.92)
        2:27.50 (30.06)     2:57.50 (30.00)     3:27.62 (30.12)     3:57.79 (30.17)
        4:27.80 (30.01)     4:57.21 (29.41)                                        
 12 McNally, Amanda C   21 Denver Pioneers      5:06.30    5:04.43          5  
              28.75       58.69 (29.94)     1:29.11 (30.42)     1:59.60 (30.49)
        2:30.09 (30.49)     3:00.58 (30.49)     3:31.19 (30.61)     4:02.27 (31.08)
        4:33.74 (31.47)     5:04.43 (30.69)                                        
 13 Nagy, Julia C       17 FLOR-FL              5:08.47    5:07.30          4  
              28.22       58.97 (30.75)     1:29.96 (30.99)     2:01.15 (31.19)
        2:32.44 (31.29)     3:03.82 (31.38)     3:35.27 (31.45)     4:06.65 (31.38)
        4:37.61 (30.96)     5:07.30 (29.69)                                        
 14 Ginder, Lisa C      19 Denver Pioneers      5:04.19    5:07.40          3  
              28.21       58.57 (30.36)     1:29.35 (30.78)     2:00.18 (30.83)
        2:31.38 (31.20)     3:02.59 (31.21)     3:33.97 (31.38)     4:05.37 (31.40)
        4:36.83 (31.46)     5:07.40 (30.57)                                        
 15 Ladner, Sara N      19 Denver Pioneers      5:13.15    5:08.87          2  
              28.29       58.83 (30.54)     1:29.88 (31.05)     2:00.94 (31.06)
        2:32.11 (31.17)     3:03.62 (31.51)     3:34.92 (31.30)     4:06.49 (31.57)
        4:37.89 (31.40)     5:08.87 (30.98)                                        
 16 Collins, Blair O    18 FLOR-FL              5:12.71    5:10.88          1  
              28.29       58.35 (30.06)     1:29.27 (30.92)     2:00.49 (31.22)
        2:31.88 (31.39)     3:03.61 (31.73)     3:35.24 (31.63)     4:07.19 (31.95)
        4:39.38 (32.19)     5:10.88 (31.50)                                        
C - Final
 17 Totura, Tia K       19 Denver Pioneers      5:13.50    5:11.42        
              29.09     1:00.58 (31.49)     1:32.98 (32.40)     2:05.24 (32.26)
        2:36.72 (31.48)     3:07.78 (31.06)     3:39.07 (31.29)     4:10.56 (31.49)
        4:41.03 (30.47)     5:11.42 (30.39)                                        
 18 Stadler, Brittany   19 Denver Pioneers      5:15.95    5:15.56        
     r:+0.60  29.46     1:01.25 (31.79)     1:33.49 (32.24)     2:05.57 (32.08)
        2:37.20 (31.63)     3:08.70 (31.50)     3:40.30 (31.60)     4:12.29 (31.99)
        4:44.08 (31.79)     5:15.56 (31.48)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmitt, Allison R        19 Georgia-GA           4:44.72    4:41.97 B      
              25.80       54.03 (28.23)     1:22.96 (28.93)     1:52.28 (29.32)
        2:21.03 (28.75)     2:49.35 (28.32)     3:17.42 (28.07)     3:45.64 (28.22)
        4:14.07 (28.43)     4:41.97 (27.90)                                        
  2 Nauta, Chelsea B          20 Georgia-GA           4:46.91    4:44.72 B      
              26.86       55.59 (28.73)     1:24.55 (28.96)     1:53.62 (29.07)
        2:22.56 (28.94)     2:51.32 (28.76)     3:19.99 (28.67)     3:48.58 (28.59)
        4:17.26 (28.68)     4:44.72 (27.46)                                        
  3 Trott, Wendy A            19 Georgia-GA           4:44.83    4:45.70 B      
              26.49       55.53 (29.04)     1:24.55 (29.02)     1:53.56 (29.01)
        2:22.27 (28.71)     2:51.00 (28.73)     3:19.82 (28.82)     3:48.67 (28.85)
        4:17.38 (28.71)     4:45.70 (28.32)                                        
  4 Bicek, Adrienne L         18 Georgia-GA                NT    4:49.00 B      
              26.73       56.30 (29.57)     1:25.42 (29.12)     1:54.58 (29.16)
        2:23.58 (29.00)     2:52.57 (28.99)     3:21.96 (29.39)     3:50.88 (28.92)
        4:20.16 (29.28)     4:49.00 (28.84)                                        
  5 Gaid, Kelsey P            18 Georgia-GA           4:56.38    4:49.90 B+     
              26.58       55.08 (28.50)     1:24.11 (29.03)     1:53.80 (29.69)
        2:23.49 (29.69)     2:53.09 (29.60)     3:22.52 (29.43)     3:52.00 (29.48)
        4:21.51 (29.51)     4:49.90 (28.39)                                        
  5 Malagon, Erica M          19 Georgia-GA           4:55.10    4:49.90 B+     
              26.86       56.01 (29.15)     1:25.46 (29.45)     1:54.97 (29.51)
        2:24.22 (29.25)     2:53.26 (29.04)     3:22.46 (29.20)     3:51.53 (29.07)
        4:20.74 (29.21)     4:49.90 (29.16)                                        
  7 Lehtonen, Eva J           18 FLOR-FL              4:53.50    4:53.41        
              28.08       58.08 (30.00)     1:27.56 (29.48)     1:56.90 (29.34)
        2:26.18 (29.28)     2:55.68 (29.50)     3:25.09 (29.41)     3:54.76 (29.67)
        4:24.28 (29.52)     4:53.41 (29.13)                                        
  8 Fish, Abbie M             19 Georgia-GA           5:05.61    4:54.24        
              26.73       55.41 (28.68)     1:25.08 (29.67)     1:54.98 (29.90)
        2:24.88 (29.90)     2:54.86 (29.98)     3:25.45 (30.59)     3:55.21 (29.76)
        4:25.25 (30.04)     4:54.24 (28.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ballatore, Angelina R     14 FLOR-FL              4:52.80    4:56.89        
              28.36       57.77 (29.41)     1:27.58 (29.81)     1:57.61 (30.03)
        2:27.54 (29.93)     2:57.42 (29.88)     3:27.30 (29.88)     3:57.35 (30.05)
        4:27.51 (30.16)     4:56.89 (29.38)                                        
 10 Leung, Jackie P           19 Denver Pioneers      4:58.10    4:59.07        
              27.28       56.75 (29.47)     1:26.62 (29.87)     1:56.87 (30.25)
        2:27.25 (30.38)     2:57.71 (30.46)     3:28.21 (30.50)     3:58.67 (30.46)
        4:29.09 (30.42)     4:59.07 (29.98)                                        
 11 Milne, Sharla M           18 FLOR-FL              4:56.80    5:02.34        
              28.41       58.65 (30.24)     1:28.73 (30.08)     1:59.13 (30.40)
        2:29.53 (30.40)     3:00.19 (30.66)     3:30.68 (30.49)     4:01.39 (30.71)
        4:32.19 (30.80)     5:02.34 (30.15)                                        
 12 Ginder, Lisa C            19 Denver Pioneers      4:59.50    5:04.19        
              27.19       56.92 (29.73)     1:27.22 (30.30)     1:57.64 (30.42)
        2:28.18 (30.54)     2:59.01 (30.83)     3:29.87 (30.86)     4:01.14 (31.27)
        4:32.75 (31.61)     5:04.19 (31.44)                                        
 13 McNally, Amanda C         21 Denver Pioneers      5:00.24    5:06.30        
              28.11       57.57 (29.46)     1:27.94 (30.37)     1:58.66 (30.72)
        2:29.71 (31.05)     3:00.98 (31.27)     3:32.27 (31.29)     4:03.92 (31.65)
        4:35.62 (31.70)     5:06.30 (30.68)                                        
 14 Nagy, Julia C             17 FLOR-FL              5:03.50    5:08.47        
              27.84       58.32 (30.48)     1:29.26 (30.94)     2:00.43 (31.17)
        2:31.94 (31.51)     3:03.26 (31.32)     3:34.60 (31.34)     4:06.09 (31.49)
        4:37.63 (31.54)     5:08.47 (30.84)                                        
 15 Collins, Blair O          18 FLOR-FL              5:10.00    5:12.71        
              28.06       58.13 (30.07)     1:28.90 (30.77)     2:00.22 (31.32)
        2:31.77 (31.55)     3:03.63 (31.86)     3:35.97 (32.34)     4:08.39 (32.42)
        4:41.03 (32.64)     5:12.71 (31.68)                                        
 16 Ladner, Sara N            19 Denver Pioneers      5:06.50    5:13.15        
              28.76       59.42 (30.66)     1:30.62 (31.20)     2:02.07 (31.45)
        2:33.73 (31.66)     3:05.51 (31.78)     3:37.38 (31.87)     4:09.20 (31.82)
        4:41.47 (32.27)     5:13.15 (31.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Totura, Tia K             19 Denver Pioneers      5:10.27    5:13.50        
              28.49       59.36 (30.87)     1:30.65 (31.29)     2:02.29 (31.64)
        2:33.80 (31.51)     3:05.41 (31.61)     3:36.82 (31.41)     4:08.85 (32.03)
        4:41.43 (32.58)     5:13.50 (32.07)                                        
 18 Stadler, Brittany M       19 Denver Pioneers      5:10.51    5:15.95        
              29.09     1:00.01 (30.92)     1:31.39 (31.38)     2:03.08 (31.69)
        2:35.06 (31.98)     3:07.06 (32.00)     3:39.26 (32.20)     4:11.72 (32.46)
        4:44.22 (32.50)     5:15.95 (31.73)                                        
 -- Kemp, Elizabeth A         21 FLOR-FL              4:54.80        SCR        
 -- Beales, Kristen E         21 FLOR-FL              4:53.00        SCR        
 -- Scott, Kelsey E           21 Georgia-GA           5:00.72        SCR        
 -- Solberg, Nicole M         18 Denver Pioneers           NT        SCR        
 -- Lowe, Jemma L             18 FLOR-FL              4:59.00        SCR        
 -- Costa-Schmid, Melania F   20 FLOR-FL              4:44.80        SCR        
 -- Stafford, Shara E         18 FLOR-FL              5:03.00        SCR        
 -- Smith, Natalie R          18 FLOR-FL              5:00.00        SCR        
 -- Peterson, Sarah M         18 FLOR-FL              4:57.00        SCR        
 -- Showalter, Corinne A      19 FLOR-FL              4:51.00        SCR        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.68  A
        4:28.46  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Prinsloo, Troy H    23 Georgia-GA           4:29.20    4:21.93 B       20  
     r:+0.55  24.56       50.75 (26.19)     1:17.09 (26.34)     1:43.43 (26.34)
        2:09.86 (26.43)     2:36.37 (26.51)     3:02.81 (26.44)     3:29.40 (26.59)
        3:55.99 (26.59)     4:21.93 (25.94)                                        
  2 Grodzki, Martin P   18 Georgia-GA           4:25.77    4:23.44 B+      17  
     r:+0.74  24.49       51.09 (26.60)     1:17.85 (26.76)     1:44.97 (27.12)
        2:11.70 (26.73)     2:38.43 (26.73)     3:04.85 (26.42)     3:31.42 (26.57)
        3:58.00 (26.58)     4:23.44 (25.44)                                        
  3 Gemmell, Andrew D   18 Georgia-GA           4:27.24    4:26.23 B+      16  
     r:+0.76  24.98       51.92 (26.94)     1:18.82 (26.90)     1:45.83 (27.01)
        2:12.74 (26.91)     2:39.48 (26.74)     3:06.17 (26.69)     3:32.97 (26.80)
        4:00.12 (27.15)     4:26.23 (26.11)                                        
  4 Myers, Clayton Z    19 Denver Pioneers      4:29.87    4:26.60 B+      15  
              24.55       51.66 (27.11)     1:18.87 (27.21)     1:46.04 (27.17)
        2:13.18 (27.14)     2:40.17 (26.99)     3:07.05 (26.88)     3:33.84 (26.79)
        4:00.71 (26.87)     4:26.60 (25.89)                                        
  5 Meyer, Alex M       21 HARV-NE              4:30.91    4:28.98         14  
              24.95       51.91 (26.96)     1:19.19 (27.28)     1:46.36 (27.17)
        2:13.39 (27.03)     2:40.42 (27.03)     3:07.45 (27.03)     3:34.77 (27.32)
        4:02.27 (27.50)     4:28.98 (26.71)                                        
  6 Storie, Logan W     19 FLOR-FL              4:31.78    4:30.19         13  
              25.09       51.64 (26.55)     1:18.60 (26.96)     1:45.27 (26.67)
        2:12.51 (27.24)     2:39.74 (27.23)     3:07.48 (27.74)     3:34.89 (27.41)
        4:02.80 (27.91)     4:30.19 (27.39)                                        
  7 Brunnick, Mason P   21 HARV-NE              4:34.14    4:32.45         12  
     r:+0.79  24.97       51.99 (27.02)     1:19.07 (27.08)     1:46.59 (27.52)
        2:14.26 (27.67)     2:42.04 (27.78)     3:09.74 (27.70)     3:37.90 (28.16)
        4:05.65 (27.75)     4:32.45 (26.80)                                        
  8 Taylor, Jason S     18 FLOR-FL              4:33.45    4:34.28         11  
              25.16       52.00 (26.84)     1:19.30 (27.30)     1:46.92 (27.62)
        2:14.39 (27.47)     2:42.18 (27.79)     3:10.15 (27.97)     3:38.18 (28.03)
        4:06.37 (28.19)     4:34.28 (27.91)                                        
Consolation
  9 Crete, Christopher  20 FLOR-FL              4:35.83    4:33.89          9  
              26.07       54.14 (28.07)     1:22.32 (28.18)     1:50.57 (28.25)
        2:18.55 (27.98)     2:46.32 (27.77)     3:13.97 (27.65)     3:41.24 (27.27)
        4:07.96 (26.72)     4:33.89 (25.93)                                        
 10 Jordan, Jonathan D  18 FLOR-FL              4:34.86    4:33.96          7  
     r:+0.70  26.28       54.31 (28.03)     1:22.06 (27.75)     1:49.66 (27.60)
        2:17.26 (27.60)     2:44.81 (27.55)     3:12.39 (27.58)     3:39.91 (27.52)
        4:07.35 (27.44)     4:33.96 (26.61)                                        
 11 Gerscak, Csaba      20 FLOR-FL              4:34.21    4:35.39          6  
              26.22       54.11 (27.89)     1:22.06 (27.95)     1:50.27 (28.21)
        2:18.13 (27.86)     2:45.85 (27.72)     3:13.58 (27.73)     3:41.36 (27.78)
        4:08.62 (27.26)     4:35.39 (26.77)                                        
 12 Pennington, Tyler   19 Denver Pioneers      4:36.85    4:36.23          5  
              25.26       52.82 (27.56)     1:20.99 (28.17)     1:49.22 (28.23)
        2:17.54 (28.32)     2:45.71 (28.17)     3:13.75 (28.04)     3:41.84 (28.09)
        4:09.82 (27.98)     4:36.23 (26.41)                                        
 13 Parker, Adam N      19 Georgia-GA           4:37.65    4:36.58          4  
     r:+0.63  25.06       52.66 (27.60)     1:20.83 (28.17)     1:49.22 (28.39)
        2:17.60 (28.38)     2:45.97 (28.37)     3:14.46 (28.49)     3:42.50 (28.04)
        4:09.89 (27.39)     4:36.58 (26.69)                                        
 14 Shrestha, Eric G    21 FLOR-FL              4:38.67    4:36.91          3  
     r:+0.81  26.02       53.77 (27.75)     1:21.74 (27.97)     1:49.91 (28.17)
        2:18.40 (28.49)     2:46.55 (28.15)     3:14.56 (28.01)     3:42.76 (28.20)
        4:10.43 (27.67)     4:36.91 (26.48)                                        
 15 Howell, Brian S     18 FLOR-FL              4:37.21    4:37.86          2  
              25.84       53.77 (27.93)     1:21.72 (27.95)     1:49.86 (28.14)
        2:17.99 (28.13)     2:45.95 (27.96)     3:13.80 (27.85)     3:42.04 (28.24)
        4:10.25 (28.21)     4:37.86 (27.61)                                        
 16 Martin, Alexander   20 FLOR-FL              4:38.70    4:38.02          1  
              25.48       53.31 (27.83)     1:21.40 (28.09)     1:49.41 (28.01)
        2:17.58 (28.17)     2:45.81 (28.23)     3:14.29 (28.48)     3:42.67 (28.38)
        4:10.60 (27.93)     4:38.02 (27.42)                                        
C - Final
 17 Roop, Gregory N     19 HARV-NE              4:38.93    4:34.26        
     r:+0.76  25.11       52.67 (27.56)     1:20.45 (27.78)     1:48.39 (27.94)
        2:16.57 (28.18)     2:44.69 (28.12)     3:12.53 (27.84)     3:40.41 (27.88)
        4:08.03 (27.62)     4:34.26 (26.23)                                        
 18 Lewkowitz, Blake T  20 HARV-NE              4:38.73    4:34.63        
     r:+0.77  25.84       53.36 (27.52)     1:21.21 (27.85)     1:49.28 (28.07)
        2:17.42 (28.14)     2:45.15 (27.73)     3:12.81 (27.66)     3:40.33 (27.52)
        4:07.95 (27.62)     4:34.63 (26.68)                                        
 19 Crescimbeni, Jose   18 FLOR-FL              4:41.31    4:39.84        
              25.33       53.83 (28.50)     1:22.43 (28.60)     1:51.42 (28.99)
        2:20.40 (28.98)     2:49.11 (28.71)     3:17.26 (28.15)     3:45.38 (28.12)
        4:13.07 (27.69)     4:39.84 (26.77)                                        
 20 McIntee, Brendan C  18 HARV-NE              4:40.35    4:40.12        
     r:+0.51  25.56       53.45 (27.89)     1:21.59 (28.14)     1:50.01 (28.42)
        2:18.52 (28.51)     2:46.98 (28.46)     3:15.49 (28.51)     3:44.24 (28.75)
        4:12.97 (28.73)     4:40.12 (27.15)                                        
 21 Huen, Gabriel A     20 FLOR-FL              4:42.70    4:40.41        
     r:+0.78  26.03       54.13 (28.10)     1:22.41 (28.28)     1:50.84 (28.43)
        2:19.26 (28.42)     2:47.31 (28.05)     3:15.50 (28.19)     3:43.86 (28.36)
        4:12.50 (28.64)     4:40.41 (27.91)                                        
 22 Gray, Tommy C       21 HARV-NE              4:41.96    4:42.18        
     r:+0.72  25.69       53.50 (27.81)     1:21.79 (28.29)     1:50.36 (28.57)
        2:18.91 (28.55)     2:47.56 (28.65)     3:16.10 (28.54)     3:44.96 (28.86)
        4:14.07 (29.11)     4:42.18 (28.11)                                        
 23 Bonus, Teddy R      21 Denver Pioneers      4:43.73    4:47.24        
     r:+0.79  25.58       53.76 (28.18)     1:22.33 (28.57)     1:51.12 (28.79)
        2:19.86 (28.74)     2:49.28 (29.42)     3:18.44 (29.16)     3:48.15 (29.71)
        4:17.95 (29.80)     4:47.24 (29.29)                                        
 24 Lainhart, Hunter C  21 Georgia-GA           4:41.82    4:52.24        
              25.62       53.99 (28.37)     1:23.22 (29.23)     1:52.96 (29.74)
        2:22.85 (29.89)     2:52.72 (29.87)     3:22.70 (29.98)     3:52.74 (30.04)
        4:22.99 (30.25)     4:52.24 (29.25)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grodzki, Martin P         18 Georgia-GA           4:32.08    4:25.77 B+     
              24.62       51.52 (26.90)     1:18.96 (27.44)     1:46.49 (27.53)
        2:13.78 (27.29)     2:40.83 (27.05)     3:07.07 (26.24)     3:33.70 (26.63)
        4:00.22 (26.52)     4:25.77 (25.55)                                        
  2 Gemmell, Andrew D         18 Georgia-GA           4:29.62    4:27.24 B+     
              24.87       51.65 (26.78)     1:18.42 (26.77)     1:45.32 (26.90)
        2:12.26 (26.94)     2:39.23 (26.97)     3:06.36 (27.13)     3:33.56 (27.20)
        4:00.68 (27.12)     4:27.24 (26.56)                                        
  3 Prinsloo, Troy H          23 Georgia-GA           4:27.80    4:29.20        
              25.21       52.27 (27.06)     1:19.53 (27.26)     1:46.76 (27.23)
        2:14.06 (27.30)     2:41.35 (27.29)     3:08.37 (27.02)     3:35.34 (26.97)
        4:02.55 (27.21)     4:29.20 (26.65)                                        
  4 Myers, Clayton Z          19 Denver Pioneers      4:32.64    4:29.87        
              24.79       52.29 (27.50)     1:19.76 (27.47)     1:47.03 (27.27)
        2:14.29 (27.26)     2:41.31 (27.02)     3:08.86 (27.55)     3:36.41 (27.55)
        4:03.44 (27.03)     4:29.87 (26.43)                                        
  5 Meyer, Alex M             21 HARV-NE              4:22.25    4:30.91        
              25.18       52.46 (27.28)     1:19.75 (27.29)     1:47.10 (27.35)
        2:14.61 (27.51)     2:41.95 (27.34)     3:09.45 (27.50)     3:36.82 (27.37)
        4:04.08 (27.26)     4:30.91 (26.83)                                        
  6 Storie, Logan W           19 FLOR-FL              4:30.00    4:31.78        
              26.28       53.96 (27.68)     1:21.29 (27.33)     1:48.57 (27.28)
        2:15.81 (27.24)     2:43.14 (27.33)     3:10.18 (27.04)     3:37.59 (27.41)
        4:05.06 (27.47)     4:31.78 (26.72)                                        
  7 Taylor, Jason S           18 FLOR-FL              4:32.00    4:33.45        
              25.99       53.83 (27.84)     1:21.71 (27.88)     1:49.48 (27.77)
        2:17.12 (27.64)     2:44.79 (27.67)     3:12.38 (27.59)     3:39.69 (27.31)
        4:06.79 (27.10)     4:33.45 (26.66)                                        
  8 Brunnick, Mason P         21 HARV-NE              4:25.72    4:34.14        
              24.66       51.42 (26.76)     1:18.83 (27.41)     1:46.28 (27.45)
        2:14.18 (27.90)     2:41.92 (27.74)     3:09.79 (27.87)     3:38.13 (28.34)
        4:06.76 (28.63)     4:34.14 (27.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gerscak, Csaba            20 FLOR-FL              4:32.50    4:34.21        
              25.84       53.24 (27.40)     1:20.83 (27.59)     1:48.38 (27.55)
        2:15.95 (27.57)     2:43.63 (27.68)     3:11.29 (27.66)     3:38.94 (27.65)
        4:06.77 (27.83)     4:34.21 (27.44)                                        
 10 Jordan, Jonathan D        18 FLOR-FL              4:34.50    4:34.86        
              25.84       53.74 (27.90)     1:21.44 (27.70)     1:49.65 (28.21)
        2:17.63 (27.98)     2:45.06 (27.43)     3:12.88 (27.82)     3:40.31 (27.43)
        4:08.06 (27.75)     4:34.86 (26.80)                                        
 11 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      20 Georgia-GA                NT    4:35.70        
              24.77       52.23 (27.46)     1:20.23 (28.00)     1:48.16 (27.93)
        2:16.78 (28.62)     2:44.78 (28.00)     3:12.28 (27.50)     3:40.21 (27.93)
        4:08.60 (28.39)     4:35.70 (27.10)                                        
 12 Crete, Christopher R      20 FLOR-FL              4:33.00    4:35.83        
              26.29       54.51 (28.22)     1:22.63 (28.12)     1:50.49 (27.86)
        2:18.38 (27.89)     2:46.13 (27.75)     3:14.01 (27.88)     3:41.82 (27.81)
        4:08.95 (27.13)     4:35.83 (26.88)                                        
 13 Pennington, Tyler R       19 Denver Pioneers      4:37.85    4:36.85        
              25.09       52.54 (27.45)     1:20.48 (27.94)     1:48.59 (28.11)
        2:16.62 (28.03)     2:44.97 (28.35)     3:12.89 (27.92)     3:41.13 (28.24)
        4:09.29 (28.16)     4:36.85 (27.56)                                        
 14 Howell, Brian S           18 FLOR-FL              4:39.00    4:37.21        
              25.95       53.64 (27.69)     1:21.56 (27.92)     1:49.59 (28.03)
        2:17.61 (28.02)     2:45.66 (28.05)     3:13.59 (27.93)     3:41.84 (28.25)
        4:09.83 (27.99)     4:37.21 (27.38)                                        
 15 Parker, Adam N            19 Georgia-GA                NT    4:37.65        
              25.43       53.23 (27.80)     1:21.38 (28.15)     1:49.46 (28.08)
        2:17.96 (28.50)     2:46.26 (28.30)     3:14.42 (28.16)     3:42.80 (28.38)
        4:10.85 (28.05)     4:37.65 (26.80)                                        
 16 Shrestha, Eric G          21 FLOR-FL              4:35.00    4:38.67        
              25.96       53.73 (27.77)     1:21.98 (28.25)     1:50.56 (28.58)
        2:18.98 (28.42)     2:47.20 (28.22)     3:15.39 (28.19)     3:43.63 (28.24)
        4:11.78 (28.15)     4:38.67 (26.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, Alexander S       20 FLOR-FL              4:31.50    4:38.70        
              25.66       53.44 (27.78)     1:21.22 (27.78)     1:49.30 (28.08)
        2:17.41 (28.11)     2:45.47 (28.06)     3:13.99 (28.52)     3:42.37 (28.38)
        4:10.83 (28.46)     4:38.70 (27.87)                                        
 18 Lewkowitz, Blake T        20 HARV-NE              4:22.44    4:38.73        
              26.15       53.91 (27.76)     1:21.90 (27.99)     1:49.62 (27.72)
        2:17.10 (27.48)     2:44.54 (27.44)     3:12.41 (27.87)     3:41.06 (28.65)
        4:10.02 (28.96)     4:38.73 (28.71)                                        
 19 Roop, Gregory N           19 HARV-NE              4:55.85    4:38.93        
              25.49       53.74 (28.25)     1:22.70 (28.96)     1:51.36 (28.66)
        2:19.43 (28.07)     2:47.61 (28.18)     3:16.07 (28.46)     3:44.26 (28.19)
        4:11.91 (27.65)     4:38.93 (27.02)                                        
 20 McIntee, Brendan C        18 HARV-NE              4:27.13    4:40.35        
              24.28       50.96 (26.68)     1:18.35 (27.39)     1:46.27 (27.92)
        2:14.67 (28.40)     2:43.26 (28.59)     3:12.49 (29.23)     3:42.11 (29.62)
        4:11.82 (29.71)     4:40.35 (28.53)                                        
 21 Crescimbeni, Jose E       18 FLOR-FL              4:40.00    4:41.31        
              26.68       55.55 (28.87)     1:24.61 (29.06)     1:53.39 (28.78)
        2:21.99 (28.60)     2:50.84 (28.85)     3:18.96 (28.12)     3:47.26 (28.30)
        4:14.89 (27.63)     4:41.31 (26.42)                                        
 22 Lainhart, Hunter C        21 Georgia-GA           4:46.66    4:41.82        
              25.80       53.84 (28.04)     1:22.47 (28.63)     1:51.39 (28.92)
        2:20.46 (29.07)     2:49.16 (28.70)     3:17.00 (27.84)     3:45.49 (28.49)
        4:13.76 (28.27)     4:41.82 (28.06)                                        
 23 Gray, Tommy C             21 HARV-NE              4:27.14    4:41.96        
              26.21       54.51 (28.30)     1:22.86 (28.35)     1:51.43 (28.57)
        2:19.92 (28.49)     2:48.38 (28.46)     3:16.92 (28.54)     3:45.66 (28.74)
        4:14.05 (28.39)     4:41.96 (27.91)                                        
 24 Huen, Gabriel A           20 FLOR-FL              4:38.00    4:42.70        
              26.57       54.99 (28.42)     1:23.42 (28.43)     1:51.87 (28.45)
        2:19.95 (28.08)     2:48.13 (28.18)     3:16.52 (28.39)     3:45.12 (28.60)
        4:14.14 (29.02)     4:42.70 (28.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bonus, Teddy R            21 Denver Pioneers      4:45.62    4:43.73        
              25.18       53.32 (28.14)     1:22.53 (29.21)     1:51.85 (29.32)
        2:21.00 (29.15)     2:50.13 (29.13)     3:19.43 (29.30)     3:48.11 (28.68)
        4:16.71 (28.60)     4:43.73 (27.02)                                        
 26 Mannion, Jamie P          20 HARV-NE              4:35.52    4:44.01        
              26.31       54.45 (28.14)     1:22.82 (28.37)     1:51.57 (28.75)
        2:20.36 (28.79)     2:49.24 (28.88)     3:18.07 (28.83)     3:47.27 (29.20)
        4:16.21 (28.94)     4:44.01 (27.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lehtonen, John R          19 FLOR-FL              4:41.00    4:44.52        
              25.45       53.29 (27.84)     1:21.91 (28.62)     1:50.35 (28.44)
        2:18.71 (28.36)     2:47.40 (28.69)     3:16.52 (29.12)     3:45.89 (29.37)
        4:15.59 (29.70)     4:44.52 (28.93)                                        
 28 Orban, John B             18 FLOR-FL              4:39.50    4:44.88        
              26.50       55.30 (28.80)     1:23.82 (28.52)     1:52.55 (28.73)
        2:21.21 (28.66)     2:50.19 (28.98)     3:18.92 (28.73)     3:47.92 (29.00)
        4:16.71 (28.79)     4:44.88 (28.17)                                        
 29 McLean, Matthew R         19 HARV-NE              4:34.37    4:45.96        
              25.89       54.13 (28.24)     1:22.76 (28.63)     1:51.83 (29.07)
        2:20.63 (28.80)     2:49.69 (29.06)     3:19.08 (29.39)     3:48.37 (29.29)
        4:17.50 (29.13)     4:45.96 (28.46)                                        
 30 Kaminske, Matthew R       19 HARV-NE              4:31.88    4:47.39        
              26.53       55.00 (28.47)     1:23.65 (28.65)     1:52.53 (28.88)
        2:21.53 (29.00)     2:50.32 (28.79)     3:19.41 (29.09)     3:48.76 (29.35)
        4:18.33 (29.57)     4:47.39 (29.06)                                        
 31 Iwanicki, Nick G          19 Denver Pioneers      4:47.80    4:47.49        
              25.63       53.10 (27.47)     1:21.67 (28.57)     1:50.56 (28.89)
        2:19.97 (29.41)     2:48.62 (28.65)     3:17.91 (29.29)     3:48.04 (30.13)
        4:18.34 (30.30)     4:47.49 (29.15)                                        
 32 Hagen, Tyler T            18 Denver Pioneers      4:43.41    4:48.02        
              25.23       53.35 (28.12)     1:22.20 (28.85)     1:51.28 (29.08)
        2:20.54 (29.26)     2:49.84 (29.30)     3:19.45 (29.61)     3:49.20 (29.75)
        4:18.96 (29.76)     4:48.02 (29.06)                                        
 -- Thompson, Chris R         21 Georgia-GA                NT        SCR        
 -- Martin, Cameron B         18 FLOR-FL              4:42.00        SCR        
 -- Rudolf, Roland            23 FLOR-FL              4:27.50        SCR        
 -- Gercsak, Balazs           21 FLOR-FL              4:27.00        SCR        
 -- Worsley, Cole S           19 Denver Pioneers           NT        SCR        
 -- Fraser, Shaune D          20 FLOR-FL              4:24.00        SCR        
 -- Raymond, Jeffrey C        19 FLOR-FL              4:28.00        SCR        
 -- Systermans, Pholien S     19 FLOR-FL              4:38.00        SCR        
 -- Joyce, Michael P          19 FLOR-FL              4:33.00        SCR        
 -- Martinez, Raul E          20 FLOR-FL              4:34.00        SCR        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:56.13  A
        2:01.93  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Scroggy, Morgan L   21 Georgia-GA           1:59.85    1:58.47 B       20  
     r:+0.54  25.97       55.66 (29.69)     1:31.08 (35.42)     1:58.47 (27.39)
  2 Mangimelli, Jana L  18 Georgia-GA           2:00.74    2:00.36 B       17  
              26.93       56.60 (29.67)     1:31.80 (35.20)     2:00.36 (28.56)
  3 Cartwright, Lauren  20 Georgia-GA           2:02.03    2:00.43 B       16  
              25.79       56.18 (30.39)     1:32.01 (35.83)     2:00.43 (28.42)
  4 Caprioglio, Lisa M  21 Georgia-GA           2:00.47    2:00.98 B       15  
     r:+0.75  25.81       56.10 (30.29)     1:32.12 (36.02)     2:00.98 (28.86)
  5 Monsees, Courtney   20 Georgia-GA           2:02.93    2:01.46 B+      14  
     r:+0.69  26.67       57.50 (30.83)     1:33.11 (35.61)     2:01.46 (28.35)
  6 McKeehan, Michelle  19 Georgia-GA           2:02.07    2:03.04         13  
              27.62       59.50 (31.88)     1:33.74 (34.24)     2:03.04 (29.30)
  7 Broome, Annie E     21 Georgia-GA           2:05.32    2:04.31         12  
              26.01       57.46 (31.45)     1:35.26 (37.80)     2:04.31 (29.05)
  8 Lajnef, Sarra       20 FLOR-FL              2:05.95    2:06.66         11  
              27.77     1:00.09 (32.32)     1:36.51 (36.42)     2:06.66 (30.15)
Consolation
  9 Milberg, Kirsten M  18 Denver Pioneers      2:06.67    2:04.77          9  
              27.09       57.22 (30.13)     1:35.51 (38.29)     2:04.77 (29.26)
 10 Victoria, Daniela   18 FLOR-FL              2:06.68    2:04.99          7  
              28.32     1:01.71 (33.39)     1:36.95 (35.24)     2:04.99 (28.04)
 11 Nicponski, Sara R   20 Georgia-GA           2:06.00    2:06.05          6  
              28.10     1:02.74 (34.64)     1:35.77 (33.03)     2:06.05 (30.28)
 12 Leung, Jackie P     19 Denver Pioneers      2:07.80    2:07.08          5  
              26.93       58.87 (31.94)     1:36.86 (37.99)     2:07.08 (30.22)
 13 Lehtonen, Eva J     18 FLOR-FL              2:06.37    2:07.16          4  
              28.37     1:01.09 (32.72)     1:38.79 (37.70)     2:07.16 (28.37)
 14 Dean, Olivia G      21 Denver Pioneers      2:07.51    2:07.33          3  
              26.99       58.81 (31.82)     1:38.82 (40.01)     2:07.33 (28.51)
 15 Ballatore, Angelin  14 FLOR-FL              2:08.36    2:07.43          2  
              29.03     1:01.48 (32.45)     1:38.66 (37.18)     2:07.43 (28.77)
 16 Sullivan, Shannon   20 Denver Pioneers      2:08.03    2:08.12          1  
              28.02     1:00.53 (32.51)     1:37.77 (37.24)     2:08.12 (30.35)
C - Final
 17 Pold, Anna          18 FLOR-FL              2:08.87    2:06.84        
              27.32       59.66 (32.34)     1:37.51 (37.85)     2:06.84 (29.33)
 18 Suppan, Alex I      18 Denver Pioneers      2:08.91    2:07.08        
              27.39       59.04 (31.65)     1:37.21 (38.17)     2:07.08 (29.87)
 19 Kittle, Grace A     20 Denver Pioneers      2:08.73    2:07.23        
              28.31     1:02.29 (33.98)     1:37.66 (35.37)     2:07.23 (29.57)
 20 Foley, Megan A      19 Denver Pioneers      2:08.83    2:08.12        
              28.49     1:01.13 (32.64)     1:39.56 (38.43)     2:08.12 (28.56)
 21 Lopez, Coral R      21 FLOR-FL              2:08.80    2:08.58        
              27.94     1:01.02 (33.08)     1:40.30 (39.28)     2:08.58 (28.28)
 22 Taylor, Kaitlin M   18 FLOR-FL              2:09.29    2:08.64        
              27.76       59.73 (31.97)     1:39.00 (39.27)     2:08.64 (29.64)
 23 Pike, Carly R       18 FLOR-FL              2:09.93    2:09.10        
              28.24     1:02.20 (33.96)     1:38.75 (36.55)     2:09.10 (30.35)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scroggy, Morgan L         21 Georgia-GA                NT    1:59.85 B      
              26.22       55.96 (29.74)     1:31.92 (35.96)     1:59.85 (27.93)
  2 Caprioglio, Lisa M        21 Georgia-GA                NT    2:00.47 B      
              25.63       55.57 (29.94)     1:31.26 (35.69)     2:00.47 (29.21)
  3 Mangimelli, Jana L        18 Georgia-GA           2:00.20    2:00.74 B      
              27.28       56.09 (28.81)     1:32.33 (36.24)     2:00.74 (28.41)
  4 Cartwright, Lauren G      20 Georgia-GA                NT    2:02.03        
              26.09       56.74 (30.65)     1:32.77 (36.03)     2:02.03 (29.26)
  5 McKeehan, Michelle E      19 Georgia-GA           2:02.47    2:02.07        
              26.38       58.59 (32.21)     1:32.85 (34.26)     2:02.07 (29.22)
  6 Monsees, Courtney A       20 Georgia-GA           2:04.54    2:02.93        
              27.04       58.45 (31.41)     1:34.50 (36.05)     2:02.93 (28.43)
  7 Shickora, Kristen T       19 Georgia-GA           2:07.54    2:05.16        
              27.74       58.43 (30.69)     1:35.77 (37.34)     2:05.16 (29.39)
  8 Broome, Annie E           21 Georgia-GA                NT    2:05.32        
              26.02       57.34 (31.32)     1:35.80 (38.46)     2:05.32 (29.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lajnef, Sarra             20 FLOR-FL              2:05.80    2:05.95        
              28.25     1:00.36 (32.11)     1:36.13 (35.77)     2:05.95 (29.82)
 10 Nicponski, Sara R         20 Georgia-GA           2:09.24    2:06.00        
              26.87     1:00.65 (33.78)     1:34.79 (34.14)     2:06.00 (31.21)
 11 Lehtonen, Eva J           18 FLOR-FL              2:04.00    2:06.37        
              27.95       59.79 (31.84)     1:38.18 (38.39)     2:06.37 (28.19)
 12 Milberg, Kirsten M        18 Denver Pioneers           NT    2:06.67        
              27.21       57.88 (30.67)     1:36.88 (39.00)     2:06.67 (29.79)
 13 Victoria, Daniela         18 FLOR-FL              2:06.80    2:06.68        
              28.07     1:01.06 (32.99)     1:37.46 (36.40)     2:06.68 (29.22)
 14 Dean, Olivia G            21 Denver Pioneers      2:05.87    2:07.51        
              26.98       59.35 (32.37)     1:38.73 (39.38)     2:07.51 (28.78)
 15 Leung, Jackie P           19 Denver Pioneers      2:07.82    2:07.80        
              28.20     1:00.49 (32.29)     1:38.06 (37.57)     2:07.80 (29.74)
 16 Sullivan, Shannon P       20 Denver Pioneers      2:06.89    2:08.03        
              27.92     1:00.73 (32.81)     1:37.45 (36.72)     2:08.03 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ballatore, Angelina R     14 FLOR-FL              2:07.20    2:08.36        
              29.21     1:01.67 (32.46)     1:39.00 (37.33)     2:08.36 (29.36)
 18 Kittle, Grace A           20 Denver Pioneers           NT    2:08.73        
              28.38     1:02.16 (33.78)     1:38.47 (36.31)     2:08.73 (30.26)
 19 Lopez, Coral R            21 FLOR-FL              2:08.00    2:08.80        
              27.97     1:01.31 (33.34)     1:40.23 (38.92)     2:08.80 (28.57)
 20 Foley, Megan A            19 Denver Pioneers      2:07.51    2:08.83        
              28.41     1:00.67 (32.26)     1:39.83 (39.16)     2:08.83 (29.00)
 21 Pold, Anna                18 FLOR-FL              2:04.50    2:08.87        
              27.33     1:00.85 (33.52)     1:39.28 (38.43)     2:08.87 (29.59)
 22 Suppan, Alex I            18 Denver Pioneers           NT    2:08.91        
              27.47       59.41 (31.94)     1:38.32 (38.91)     2:08.91 (30.59)
 23 Taylor, Kaitlin M         18 FLOR-FL              2:06.80    2:09.29        
              28.05     1:00.24 (32.19)     1:39.56 (39.32)     2:09.29 (29.73)
 24 Pike, Carly R             18 FLOR-FL              2:07.50    2:09.93        
              28.59     1:03.32 (34.73)     1:39.76 (36.44)     2:09.93 (30.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Crippen, Teresa M         18 FLOR-FL              2:01.80        SCR        
 -- Smith, Kirsten            19 FLOR-FL              2:04.00        SCR        
 -- Spofforth, Gemma M        18 FLOR-FL              1:59.80        SCR        
 -- Bateman, Sarah B          18 FLOR-FL              2:02.50        SCR        
 -- Showalter, Corinne A      19 FLOR-FL              2:04.00        SCR        
 -- Haase, Colleen H          20 Georgia-GA           2:15.93        SCR        
 -- Rogers, Lindsey K         18 FLOR-FL              2:06.00        SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:44.13  A
        1:49.33  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Dylla, Mark J       20 Georgia-GA           1:48.81    1:47.13 B+      20  
     r:+0.75  22.50       49.00 (26.50)     1:21.68 (32.68)     1:47.13 (25.45)
  2 Kata, Martin P      20 Georgia-GA           1:49.24    1:47.57 B+      17  
     r:+0.70  23.26       50.76 (27.50)     1:21.60 (30.84)     1:47.57 (25.97)
  3 Cregar, Bill M      20 Georgia-GA           1:50.16    1:48.32 B+      16  
     r:+0.49  23.72       51.60 (27.88)     1:23.10 (31.50)     1:48.32 (25.22)
  4 Benner, Peter T     19 Georgia-GA           1:49.68    1:48.98 B+      15  
              23.80       51.79 (27.99)     1:23.19 (31.40)     1:48.98 (25.79)
  5 Summers, Garth K    21 Denver Pioneers      1:50.88    1:50.60         14  
              23.81       51.68 (27.87)     1:24.35 (32.67)     1:50.60 (26.25)
  6 Redmon, Joe S       22 Georgia-GA           1:52.32    1:51.99         13  
     r:+0.78  23.68       51.63 (27.95)     1:24.62 (32.99)     1:51.99 (27.37)
  7 Yntema, Douwe T     20 HARV-NE              1:51.75    1:52.27         12  
     r:+0.71  23.97       52.19 (28.22)     1:25.10 (32.91)     1:52.27 (27.17)
  8 Stahley, Austin C   20 Georgia-GA           1:52.38    1:53.10         11  
     r:+0.74  24.16       51.92 (27.76)     1:25.26 (33.34)     1:53.10 (27.84)
Consolation
  9 Janney, Niall M     19 HARV-NE              1:52.80    1:52.00          9  
     r:+0.74  24.25       52.85 (28.60)     1:26.36 (33.51)     1:52.00 (25.64)
 10 McGraw, Todd T      19 Georgia-GA           1:52.65    1:52.05          7  
              23.44       50.79 (27.35)     1:24.93 (34.14)     1:52.05 (27.12)
 11 Wurzbacher, Owen M  18 HARV-NE              1:53.04    1:53.57          6  
     r:+0.73  24.38       52.93 (28.55)     1:25.74 (32.81)     1:53.57 (27.83)
 12 Giddens, Jay P      19 Denver Pioneers      1:52.87    1:54.53          5  
     r:+0.72  24.42       53.84 (29.42)     1:27.55 (33.71)     1:54.53 (26.98)
 13 Totura, Gannon K    21 Denver Pioneers      1:55.20    1:54.63          4  
     r:+0.77  25.07       53.17 (28.10)     1:28.22 (35.05)     1:54.63 (26.41)
 14 Barrett, Robert S   18 Denver Pioneers      1:54.56    1:54.84          3  
     r:+0.88  24.59       55.10 (30.51)     1:27.84 (32.74)     1:54.84 (27.00)
 15 Martin, Cameron B   18 FLOR-FL              1:54.71    1:55.44          2  
     r:+0.72  24.35       52.63 (28.28)     1:28.63 (36.00)     1:55.44 (26.81)
 16 Schindewolf, Evan   20 HARV-NE              1:55.16    1:56.34          1  
     r:+0.81  25.10       54.53 (29.43)     1:28.78 (34.25)     1:56.34 (27.56)
C - Final
 17 Maguire, Mark H     18 Denver Pioneers      1:55.48    1:55.04        
     r:+0.42  25.31       54.95 (29.64)     1:28.07 (33.12)     1:55.04 (26.97)
 18 Roberson, Bret S    18 Georgia-GA           1:58.10    1:55.30        
     r:+0.68  25.79       57.52 (31.73)     1:28.55 (31.03)     1:55.30 (26.75)
 19 Cox, Jeff B         18 Denver Pioneers      1:56.19    1:55.71        
              24.55       53.88 (29.33)     1:29.31 (35.43)     1:55.71 (26.40)
 20 Giddens, Jeff D     21 Denver Pioneers      1:57.67    1:56.04        
              24.42       54.02 (29.60)     1:28.74 (34.72)     1:56.04 (27.30)
 21 Severns, Caleb M    21 Denver Pioneers      1:56.50    1:57.00        
     r:+0.62  24.86       53.77 (28.91)     1:29.07 (35.30)     1:57.00 (27.93)
 22 Cutter, Ryan C      18 HARV-NE              1:58.36    1:58.14        
     r:+0.79  24.82       55.26 (30.44)     1:31.23 (35.97)     1:58.14 (26.91)
 23 Francis, Ian P      19 Denver Pioneers      1:57.63    1:58.76        
     r:+0.69  25.38       56.03 (30.65)     1:30.02 (33.99)     1:58.76 (28.74)
 24 Lindgren, Robin C   20 Denver Pioneers      2:03.04    2:02.35        
     r:+0.84  26.61     1:00.71 (34.10)     1:33.90 (33.19)     2:02.35 (28.45)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dylla, Mark J             20 Georgia-GA           1:52.45    1:48.81 B+     
              22.92       50.55 (27.63)     1:22.98 (32.43)     1:48.81 (25.83)
  2 Kata, Martin P            20 Georgia-GA           1:51.09    1:49.24 B+     
              23.11       50.48 (27.37)     1:22.24 (31.76)     1:49.24 (27.00)
  3 Benner, Peter T           19 Georgia-GA           1:53.38    1:49.68        
              23.69       51.63 (27.94)     1:23.73 (32.10)     1:49.68 (25.95)
  4 Cregar, Bill M            20 Georgia-GA           1:54.43    1:50.16        
              23.92       52.27 (28.35)     1:23.99 (31.72)     1:50.16 (26.17)
  5 Summers, Garth K          21 Denver Pioneers      1:51.11    1:50.88        
              23.71       51.74 (28.03)     1:24.57 (32.83)     1:50.88 (26.31)
  6 Yntema, Douwe T           20 HARV-NE              1:50.01    1:51.75        
              24.08       52.50 (28.42)     1:24.69 (32.19)     1:51.75 (27.06)
  7 Redmon, Joe S             22 Georgia-GA                NT    1:52.32        
              23.56       51.94 (28.38)     1:24.98 (33.04)     1:52.32 (27.34)
  8 Stahley, Austin C         20 Georgia-GA           1:54.27    1:52.38        
              24.53       52.28 (27.75)     1:25.09 (32.81)     1:52.38 (27.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGraw, Todd T            19 Georgia-GA           1:56.41    1:52.65        
              24.08       52.12 (28.04)     1:25.99 (33.87)     1:52.65 (26.66)
 10 Janney, Niall M           19 HARV-NE              1:50.80    1:52.80        
              24.18       52.63 (28.45)     1:26.11 (33.48)     1:52.80 (26.69)
 11 Giddens, Jay P            19 Denver Pioneers      1:51.36    1:52.87        
              24.75       53.65 (28.90)     1:26.24 (32.59)     1:52.87 (26.63)
 12 Wurzbacher, Owen M        18 HARV-NE              1:50.26    1:53.04        
              23.98       53.40 (29.42)     1:25.50 (32.10)     1:53.04 (27.54)
 13 Norton, Matthew J         19 FLOR-FL              1:50.00    1:53.29        
              24.32       53.21 (28.89)     1:26.85 (33.64)     1:53.29 (26.44)
 14 Barrett, Robert S         18 Denver Pioneers      1:53.20    1:54.56        
              24.63       55.38 (30.75)     1:27.82 (32.44)     1:54.56 (26.74)
 15 Martin, Cameron B         18 FLOR-FL              1:55.00    1:54.71        
              24.53       52.55 (28.02)     1:27.73 (35.18)     1:54.71 (26.98)
 16 Schindewolf, Evan P       20 HARV-NE              1:50.88    1:55.16        
              24.97       54.05 (29.08)     1:27.77 (33.72)     1:55.16 (27.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Totura, Gannon K          21 Denver Pioneers      1:52.32    1:55.20        
              24.54       53.04 (28.50)     1:28.15 (35.11)     1:55.20 (27.05)
 18 Maguire, Mark H           18 Denver Pioneers      1:54.23    1:55.48        
              25.52       55.72 (30.20)     1:29.16 (33.44)     1:55.48 (26.32)
 19 Cox, Jeff B               18 Denver Pioneers      1:53.31    1:56.19        
              24.85       54.24 (29.39)     1:29.74 (35.50)     1:56.19 (26.45)
 20 Severns, Caleb M          21 Denver Pioneers      1:55.62    1:56.50        
              24.96       54.18 (29.22)     1:28.50 (34.32)     1:56.50 (28.00)
 21 Francis, Ian P            19 Denver Pioneers      1:58.20    1:57.63        
              24.90       54.61 (29.71)     1:28.38 (33.77)     1:57.63 (29.25)
 22 Giddens, Jeff D           21 Denver Pioneers      1:53.70    1:57.67        
              24.09       53.35 (29.26)     1:29.52 (36.17)     1:57.67 (28.15)
 23 Roberson, Bret S          18 Georgia-GA           1:58.09    1:58.10        
              25.46       56.33 (30.87)     1:29.41 (33.08)     1:58.10 (28.69)
 24 Cutter, Ryan C            18 HARV-NE              2:04.78    1:58.36        
              25.23       55.07 (29.84)     1:31.63 (36.56)     1:58.36 (26.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lindgren, Robin C         20 Denver Pioneers      1:56.71    2:03.04        
              26.83     1:00.58 (33.75)     1:33.66 (33.08)     2:03.04 (29.38)
 26 Lee, Andy W               18 Denver Pioneers      2:01.20    2:04.95        
              27.36     1:00.47 (33.11)     1:34.74 (34.27)     2:04.95 (30.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Torgerson, Chase D        20 Denver Pioneers      2:00.51    2:06.12        
              26.45       56.36 (29.91)     1:36.23 (39.87)     2:06.12 (29.89)
 -- Fraser, Shaune D          20 FLOR-FL              1:49.50        SCR        
 -- Davidson, Justin A        20 HARV-NE              1:50.91        SCR        
 -- Dwyer, Conor J            20 FLOR-FL              1:51.50        SCR        
 -- Martin, Alexander S       20 FLOR-FL              1:53.00        SCR        
 -- Kennedy, Robert K         19 FLOR-FL              1:55.80        SCR        
 -- Pinzon, Omar A            17 FLOR-FL              1:49.00        SCR        
 -- Fraser, Brett M           19 FLOR-FL              1:55.00        SCR        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.93  A
          23.02  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Botek, Anne-marie   21 Georgia-GA             22.83      22.89 B       20  
  2 Kirsteier, Caitlin  22 Unc Wilmington-NC      23.05      23.07         17  
  3 Romano, Megan R     18 Georgia-GA             22.82      23.18         16  
  4 McNichols, Kelly N  21 Georgia-GA             23.73      23.63         15  
          r:+0.59                                                              
  5 Monsees, Courtney   20 Georgia-GA             23.53      23.70         14  
  6 Greeves, Melissa J  21 Denver Pioneers        23.49      23.74         13  
  7 Motsinger, Katy J   20 Denver Pioneers        23.75      23.83         12  
  8 Schmid, Kristin M   18 Denver Pioneers        23.75      23.99         11  
          r:+0.67                                                              
Consolation
  9 Shickora, Kristen   19 Georgia-GA             23.79      23.89          9  
 10 Beins, Bailey M     19 Denver Pioneers        24.08      24.20          7  
 11 Needham, Michelle   19 Denver Pioneers        24.08      24.23          6  
 12 Turnadzic, Maida    18 FLOR-FL                24.30      24.27          5  
 13 Ettelson, Hayley C  20 Denver Pioneers        24.17      24.40          4  
 14 Kittle, Grace A     20 Denver Pioneers        25.00      24.74          2.5
          r:+0.74                                                              
 14 Miner, Cimone N     18 Denver Pioneers        24.68      24.74          2.5
          r:+0.83                                                              
 16 Lopez, Coral R      21 FLOR-FL                24.61      24.76          1  
C - Final
 17 McGinnis, Racheal   18 Denver Pioneers        25.32      25.21        
 18 Solberg, Nicole M   18 Denver Pioneers        25.48      25.45        
 19 Haase, Colleen H    20 Georgia-GA             29.32      29.56        
          r:+0.58                                                              
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romano, Megan R           18 Georgia-GA             23.49      22.82 B+     
  2 Botek, Anne-marie T       21 Georgia-GA             22.61      22.83 B      
  3 Kirsteier, Caitlin M      22 Unc Wilmington-NC      23.66      23.05        
  4 Greeves, Melissa J        21 Denver Pioneers           NT      23.49        
  5 Monsees, Courtney A       20 Georgia-GA                NT      23.53        
  6 McNichols, Kelly N        21 Georgia-GA                NT      23.73        
  7 Motsinger, Katy J         20 Denver Pioneers           NT      23.75        
  7 Schmid, Kristin M         18 Denver Pioneers        24.23      23.75        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shickora, Kristen T       19 Georgia-GA             24.07      23.79        
 10 Needham, Michelle M       19 Denver Pioneers        25.25      24.08        
 10 Beins, Bailey M           19 Denver Pioneers        25.22      24.08        
 12 Ettelson, Hayley C        20 Denver Pioneers        25.10      24.17        
 13 Turnadzic, Maida          18 FLOR-FL                24.40      24.30        
 14 Lopez, Coral R            21 FLOR-FL                24.40      24.61        
 15 Miner, Cimone N           18 Denver Pioneers        25.29      24.68        
 16 Kittle, Grace A           20 Denver Pioneers        25.96      25.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGinnis, Racheal T       18 Denver Pioneers        25.62      25.32        
 18 Solberg, Nicole M         18 Denver Pioneers           NT      25.48        
 19 Haase, Colleen H          20 Georgia-GA                NT      29.32        
 -- English, Lauren A         20 Georgia-GA             23.60        SCR        
 -- Napier, Stephanie L       18 FLOR-FL                23.60        SCR        
 -- Ramirez, Lily G           16 FLOR-FL                24.00        SCR        
 -- Bohunicky, Jamie L        19 FLOR-FL                23.80        SCR        
 -- Kemp, Elizabeth A         21 FLOR-FL                23.50        SCR        
 -- Nagy, Julia C             17 FLOR-FL                24.40        SCR        
 -- Stafford, Shara E         18 FLOR-FL                23.10        SCR        
 -- Bateman, Sarah B          18 FLOR-FL                22.90        SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.35  A
          20.31  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Jennings, Craig J   21 Georgia-GA             20.03      19.85 B+      20  
  2 Arnold, Michael S   19 Georgia-GA             20.22      20.36         17  
  3 Frankenfeld, Kevin  20 Georgia-GA             20.77      20.68         16  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  4 Martinez, Raul E    20 FLOR-FL                20.92      20.93         15  
  5 Norton, Matthew J   19 FLOR-FL                21.00      20.95         14  
          r:+0.82                                                              
  6 Green, Richmond R   21 Georgia-GA             21.15      21.07         13  
  7 Sommer, Scott B     18 FLOR-FL                21.38      21.12         12  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  8 Madaras, Scott E    22 Denver Pioneers        21.39      21.52         11  
          r:+0.73                                                              
Consolation
  9 Yuan, Michael J     19 FLOR-FL                21.54      21.39          9  
 10 Cox, Jeff B         18 Denver Pioneers        21.76      21.57          7  
 11 Hall, Shane M       19 Georgia-GA             21.81      21.58          6  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 12 Worsley, Cole S     19 Denver Pioneers        21.67      21.69          5  
 13 Thompson, Chris R   21 Georgia-GA             21.89      21.84          4  
          r:+0.61                                                              
 14 McKellar, Rick R    21 HARV-NE                22.00      21.86          3  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 15 Swan, Stephen R     19 Georgia-GA             21.95      21.99          2  
 16 Roop, Gregory N     19 HARV-NE                21.85      22.21          1  
          r:+0.77                                                              
C - Final
 17 Tappy, Clark A      19 Denver Pioneers        22.54      22.10        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 18 Iwanicki, Nick G    19 Denver Pioneers        22.12      22.21        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 19 Bonus, Drew L       18 Denver Pioneers        22.26      22.24        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 20 Ford, Ross P        20 HARV-NE                22.66      22.36        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 21 Pelton, Gregory H   19 HARV-NE                22.19      22.40        
 22 Torgerson, Chase D  20 Denver Pioneers        23.05      22.52        
          r:+0.59                                                              
 23 Lindgren, Robin C   20 Denver Pioneers        23.43      27.31        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 24 Lee, Andy W         18 Denver Pioneers        23.23      27.81        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennings, Craig J         21 Georgia-GA             20.34      20.03 B+     
  2 Arnold, Michael S         19 Georgia-GA             20.50      20.22 B+     
  3 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      20 Georgia-GA             21.25      20.77        
  4 Martinez, Raul E          20 FLOR-FL                21.40      20.92        
  5 Norton, Matthew J         19 FLOR-FL                21.00      21.00        
  6 Green, Richmond R         21 Georgia-GA             21.34      21.15        
  7 Sommer, Scott B           18 FLOR-FL                21.20      21.38        
  8 Madaras, Scott E          22 Denver Pioneers        21.74      21.39        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yuan, Michael J           19 FLOR-FL                21.60      21.54        
 10 Worsley, Cole S           19 Denver Pioneers        22.09      21.67        
 11 Cox, Jeff B               18 Denver Pioneers           NT      21.76        
 12 Hall, Shane M             19 Georgia-GA             22.38      21.81        
 13 Roop, Gregory N           19 HARV-NE                21.71      21.85        
 14 Thompson, Chris R         21 Georgia-GA                NT      21.89        
 15 Swan, Stephen R           19 Georgia-GA             22.38      21.95        
 16 McKellar, Rick R          21 HARV-NE                20.96      22.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Iwanicki, Nick G          19 Denver Pioneers        22.61      22.12        
 18 Pelton, Gregory H         19 HARV-NE                21.18      22.19        
 19 Bonus, Drew L             18 Denver Pioneers        22.77      22.26        
 20 Tappy, Clark A            19 Denver Pioneers        22.63      22.54        
 21 Ford, Ross P              20 HARV-NE                   NT      22.66        
 22 Torgerson, Chase D        20 Denver Pioneers           NT      23.05        
 23 Lee, Andy W               18 Denver Pioneers           NT      23.23        
 24 Lindgren, Robin C         20 Denver Pioneers           NT      23.43        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Storie, Logan W           19 FLOR-FL                21.80        SCR        
 -- Davelaar, Rodion R        18 FLOR-FL                21.10        SCR        
 -- Fraser, Brett M           19 FLOR-FL                20.20        SCR        
 -- Turner, James E           19 FLOR-FL                21.10        SCR        
 -- Systermans, Pholien S     19 FLOR-FL                21.20        SCR        
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Hannah R     20 Georgia-GA            297.55     297.45         20  
  2 Salamone, Kara J    22 FLOR-FL               328.30     292.95         17  
  3 Dodson, Monica M    21 FLOR-FL               282.95     292.90         16  
  4 Bryant, Lexie E     21 Georgia-GA            248.25     277.70         15  
  5 Doback, Kaylee A    19 FLOR-FL               258.00     268.40         14  
  6 Watters, Landon E   19 Georgia-GA            254.20     252.90         13  
  7 Yovich, Elizabeth   19 Denver Pioneers       203.50     228.50         12  
  8 Lichter, Katie E    19 Denver Pioneers       193.15     173.95         11  
  9 Pryhoda, Moira K    20 Denver Pioneers       162.15     157.15          9  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salamone, Kara J          22 FLOR-FL                   NT     328.30        
  2 Moore, Hannah R           20 Georgia-GA                NT     297.55        
  3 Dodson, Monica M          21 FLOR-FL                   NT     282.95        
  4 Doback, Kaylee A          19 FLOR-FL                   NT     258.00        
  5 Watters, Landon E         19 Georgia-GA                NT     254.20        
  6 Bryant, Lexie E           21 Georgia-GA                NT     248.25        
  7 Yovich, Elizabeth A       19 Denver Pioneers       216.95     203.50        
  8 Lichter, Katie E          19 Denver Pioneers       173.78     193.15        
  9 Pryhoda, Moira K          20 Denver Pioneers       178.80     162.15        
 -- McElhannon, Hannah R      18 Georgia-GA                NT        SCR        
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewark, Anthony P   19 FLOR-FL               329.80     363.75         20  
  2 Stambaugh, Cody J   22 Denver Pioneers       366.60     358.95         17  
  3 Watson, Alex A      18 Georgia-GA            308.45     323.40         16  
  4 Blank, Owen P       19 Georgia-GA            349.15     321.75         15  
  5 Patten, Grayson H   20 FLOR-FL               285.25     309.30         14  
  6 Barrett, Tim W      20 Georgia-GA            307.65     303.20         13  
  7 Stanton, Michael       HARV-NE               301.00     301.10         12  
  8 Ranta, Zac             HARV-NE               279.95     286.15         11  
  9 McNew, Seth         20 Denver Pioneers       263.65     274.25          9  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stambaugh, Cody J         22 Denver Pioneers       331.55     366.60        
  2 Blank, Owen P             19 Georgia-GA                NT     349.15        
  3 Lewark, Anthony P         19 FLOR-FL                   NT     329.80        
  4 Watson, Alex A            18 Georgia-GA                NT     308.45        
  5 Barrett, Tim W            20 Georgia-GA                NT     307.65        
  6 Stanton, Michael             HARV-NE                   NT     301.00        
  7 Patten, Grayson H         20 FLOR-FL                   NT     285.25        
  8 Ranta, Zac                   HARV-NE                   NT     279.95        
  9 McNew, Seth               20 Denver Pioneers       279.60     263.65        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:32.56  A
        3:43.18  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'              3:45.18    3:39.09 B+      40  
     1) Shickora, Kristen T 19          2) r:+0.0 Nicponski, Sara 20      
     3) r:+0.0 Broome, Annie 21         4) r:+0.0 Romano, Megan 18        
     r:+0.61  26.83       54.75 (54.75)     1:23.60 (28.85)   1:56.75 (1:02.00)
        2:21.47 (24.72)     2:49.99 (53.24)     3:13.52 (23.53)     3:39.09 (49.10)
  2 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'              3:40.18    3:39.18 B       34  
     1) English, Lauren A 20            2) r:+0.0 McKeehan, Michelle 19   
     3) r:0.21 Caprioglio, Lisa 21      4) r:0.14 Scroggy, Morgan 21      
     r:+0.60  26.56       54.91 (54.91)     1:24.12 (29.21)   1:57.29 (1:02.38)
        2:21.91 (24.62)     2:50.38 (53.09)     3:13.95 (23.57)     3:39.18 (48.80)
  3 University of Denver Pioneers  'A'          3:55.51    3:47.26         32  
     1) Beins, Bailey M 19              2) r:+0.0 Kittle, Grace 20        
     3) r:+0.0 Greeves, Melissa 21      4) r:+0.0 Schmid, Kristin 18      
     r:+0.58  27.94       57.97 (57.97)     1:27.40 (29.43)   2:01.29 (1:03.32)
        2:27.10 (25.81)     2:56.72 (55.43)     3:20.43 (23.71)     3:47.26 (50.54)
  4 University of Denver Pioneers  'B'               NT    3:49.76         30  
     1) Milberg, Kirsten M 18           2) r:+0.0 Sullivan, Shannon 20    
     3) r:0.28 Ettelson, Hayley 20      4) r:0.17 Needham, Michelle 19    
     r:+0.56  27.77       56.62 (56.62)     1:27.12 (30.50)   2:02.76 (1:06.14)
        2:28.58 (25.82)     2:58.06 (55.30)     3:22.68 (24.62)     3:49.76 (51.70)
  5 University of Florida-FL  'A'               3:46.00    3:51.37         28  
     1) Pold, Anna 18                   2) r:+0.0 Victoria, Daniela 18    
     3) r:+0.0 Turnadzic, Maida 18      4) r:0.43 Nagy, Julia 17          
     r:+0.67  28.43       57.82 (57.82)     1:27.55 (29.73)   2:02.23 (1:04.41)
        2:28.34 (26.11)     2:58.77 (56.54)     3:23.84 (25.07)     3:51.37 (52.60)
  6 University of Florida-FL  'B'               3:50.00    3:54.91         26  
     1) Taylor, Kaitlin M 18            2) r:+0.0 Lajnef, Sarra 20        
     3) r:0.45 Lehtonen, Eva 18         4) r:0.16 Lopez, Coral 21         
     r:+0.58  28.39       58.66 (58.66)     1:29.47 (30.81)   2:03.88 (1:05.22)
        2:30.51 (26.63)     3:00.82 (56.94)     3:26.77 (25.95)     3:54.91 (54.09)
  7 University of Denver Pioneers  'C'               NT    4:03.11        
     1) Solberg, Nicole M 18            2) r:+0.0 Foley, Megan 19         
     3) r:0.57 Miner, Cimone 18         4) r:0.29 McGinnis, Racheal 18    
     r:+0.80  30.42   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:34.27 (32.40)   2:11.55 (1:09.68)
        2:27.52 (15.97)     3:10.37 (58.82)     3:34.68 (24.31)     4:03.11 (52.74)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:08.20  A
        3:17.63  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'              3:20.65    3:16.65 B+      40  
     1) Arnold, Michael S 19            2) r:0.25 Kata, Martin 20         
     3) r:0.10 Dylla, Mark 20           4) r:0.19 Jennings, Craig 21      
     r:+0.56  24.33       49.59 (49.59)     1:15.54 (25.95)     1:45.49 (55.90)
        2:07.62 (22.13)     2:33.18 (47.69)     2:53.67 (20.49)     3:16.65 (43.47)
  2 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'              3:25.65    3:19.85         34  
     1) Thompson, Chris R 21            2) r:+0.0 Cregar, Bill 20         
     3) r:0.15 Redmon, Joe 22           4) r:0.19 Frankenfeld, Kevin 20   
     r:+0.59  24.98       51.01 (51.01)     1:17.00 (25.99)     1:46.71 (55.70)
        2:09.35 (22.64)     2:35.07 (48.36)     2:56.39 (21.32)     3:19.85 (44.78)
  3 University of Denver Pioneers  'A'          3:26.78    3:24.83         32  
     1) Totura, Gannon K 21             2) r:+0.0 Barrett, Robert 18      
     3) r:0.17 Summers, Garth 21        4) r:0.15 Madaras, Scott 22       
     r:+0.57  25.20       51.67 (51.67)     1:18.66 (26.99)     1:49.97 (58.30)
        2:12.48 (22.51)     2:38.42 (48.45)     3:00.15 (21.73)     3:24.83 (46.41)
  4 University of Florida-FL  'A'               3:27.00    3:26.04         30  
     1) Yuan, Michael J 19              2) r:0.33 Lehtonen, John 19       
     3) r:0.20 Martin, Cameron 18       4) r:0.36 Martinez, Raul 20       
     r:+0.51  25.35       52.12 (52.12)     1:19.35 (27.23)     1:50.09 (57.97)
        2:13.19 (23.10)     2:40.74 (50.65)     3:02.37 (21.63)     3:26.04 (45.30)
  5 University of Florida-FL  'B'               3:40.00    3:26.18         28  
     1) Crescimbeni, Jose E 18          2) r:+0.0 Howell, Brian 18        
     3) r:0.30 Huen, Gabriel 20         4) r:0.39 Sommer, Scott 18        
     r:+0.60  24.96       50.57 (50.57)     1:18.53 (27.96)   1:51.52 (1:00.95)
        2:13.67 (22.15)     2:40.49 (48.97)     2:56.83 (16.34)     3:26.18 (45.69)
  6 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'A'              3:19.23    3:27.06         26  
     1) Yntema, Douwe T 20              2) r:0.07 Wurzbacher, Owen 18     
     3) r:0.27 Janney, Niall 19         4) r:0.12 McIntee, Brendan 18     
     r:+0.66  25.33       52.17 (52.17)     1:18.57 (26.40)     1:49.37 (57.20)
        2:12.65 (23.28)     2:39.78 (50.41)     3:02.38 (22.60)     3:27.06 (47.28)
  7 University of Denver Pioneers  'B'               NT    3:28.61         24  
     1) Severns, Caleb M 21             2) r:+0.0 Lindgren, Robin 20      
     3) r:0.27 Worsley, Cole 19         4) r:0.17 Cox, Jeff 18            
     r:+0.67  25.54       52.78 (52.78)     1:19.83 (27.05)     1:51.16 (58.38)
        2:15.18 (24.02)     2:42.72 (51.56)     3:04.63 (21.91)     3:28.61 (45.89)
  8 Harvard Men's Swimming-NE  'B'              3:22.90    3:30.96         22  
     1) Pelton, Gregory H 19            2) r:0.33 Schindewolf, Evan 20    
     3) r:0.18 Ford, Ross 20            4) r:0.12 McKellar, Rick 21       
     r:+0.66  26.28       53.17 (53.17)     1:21.38 (28.21)   1:53.78 (1:00.61)
        2:16.75 (22.97)     2:44.15 (50.37)     3:06.34 (22.19)     3:30.96 (46.81)
  9 University of Denver Pioneers  'C'               NT    3:32.96        
     1) Bonus, Drew L 18                2) r:0.29 Lee, Andy 18            
     3) r:0.46 Tappy, Clark 19          4) r:0.24 Bonus, Teddy 21         
     r:+0.64  26.03       53.45 (53.45)     1:20.91 (27.46)     1:52.42 (58.97)
        2:08.24 (15.82)     2:44.63 (52.21)     3:07.33 (22.70)     3:32.96 (48.33)
 
Event 207  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          21.93  A
          23.02  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kirsteier, Caitlin M      22 Unc Wilmington-NC         NT      22.84 B      
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 207                    
 
  1. Georgia, University of              914   2. University of Denver Pioneers       458
  3. University of Florida               418   4. Harvard Men's Swimming              181
  5. University of North Carolina W       17                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 207                   
 
  1. Georgia, University of              490   2. University of Denver Pioneers       251
  3. University of Florida               188   4. University of North Carolina W       17
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 207                    
 
  1. Georgia, University of              424   2. University of Florida               230
  3. University of Denver Pioneers       207   4. Harvard Men's Swimming              181