ACADEMIC INTEGRATION COMPETITIVE EXCELLENCE

IN DIVISION I ATHLETICS

 

Harvard Captains 2010-11

SPORT NAME
Men's Cross Country Chenoweth, Daniel
Women's Cross Country Ives, Eliza Goodhue
Field Hockey Dickson, Carly Linda
Field Hockey Warren, K.J.
Football Zych, Collin Thomas
Men's Soccer LaGreca, Jaren Christopher
Men's Soccer Millock, Robert James
Women's Soccer Sheeleigh, Katherine Madison
Women's Soccer Wideroff, Gina Alexandra
Women's Volleyball Ingersoll, Anne Carroll
Women's Volleyball Pettit, Miyoko Teddy
Men's Water Polo Babic, Luka Zoran
Men's Water Polo Voith, Bret Alexander
Men's Alpine Skiing Boardman, Alexander Paul
Women's Alpine Skiing Thorp, Marguerite
Men's Basketball McNally, Oliver Rodes
Men's Basketball Wright, Keith Andre
Women's Basketball Alemany, Jacqueline Michele
Women's Basketball Matera, Christine Frances
Men's Fencing Meng, Hao
Men's Fencing Staller, Valentin Alexander
Women's Fencing Levitt, Hayley Amanda
Women's Fencing Vloka, Caroline Natalie
Men's Ice Hockey Del Mauro, Michael James
Men's Ice Hockey Huxley, Christopher Michael
Men's Ice Hockey Richter, Kyle Leland
Women's Ice Hockey Buesser, Katherine Elizabeth
Women's Ice Hockey Coskren, Leanna C
Women's Ice Hockey Ryabkina, Yelyzaveta Anatoliyivna
Men's Indoor Track Ashigbi, Ablorde Seama Kojo
Men's Indoor Track Chenoweth, Daniel Joseph
Men's Indoor Track Hill, Brian Peter
Women's Indoor Track Lee, Thea Nicole
Women's Indoor Track Sliva, Nicole M
Men's Nordic Skiing O'Brien, Torin Skye
Women's Nordic Skiing Miller, Clare Elizabeth
Women's Nordic Skiing Sprague, Cara Maureen
Men's Squash Endresen, Jan Reed
Women's Squash Mashruwala, Alisha
Men's Swimming & Diving Davidson, Justin Andrew
Men's Swimming & Diving Yntema, Douwe Theodore
Women's Swimming & Diving Kaufmann, Christine Riani
Women's Swimming & Diving Slack, Alexandra Lynn
Men's Volleyball Jones, Matthew Charles
Men's Volleyball Schreff, Daniel M
Wrestling Knapp, Andrew Robert Whelan
Wrestling Peppelman, Walter Charles
Baseball Albright, Tyler James
Men's Crew (Heavy) Locke, Anthony Peter
Women's Crew (Heavy) Coffey, Olivia Finlayson
Women's Crew (Heavy) Rauh, Rachel Emily
Men's Crew (Light) Newell, William Calvert
Women's Crew (Light) Schwartz, Leah Rose
Women's Crew (Light) Wong, Natalie Jessica
Men's Golf Grillo, Antonio Connell
Women's Golf Kabasakalis, Mia Curiel
Men's Lacrosse Gibbons, Dean William
Men's Lacrosse Vaughan, Kevin Michael
Women's Lacrosse Baskind, Melanie Jane
Women's Lacrosse McMahon, Samantha Leigh-Dean
Women's Lacrosse Petropulos, Tyler McDonnell
Coed Sailing Himler, Tedd A
Women's Sailing Lambert, Emily Caldwell
Softball Macadam, Ellen Perry
Softball Henderson, Emily Elizabeth
Men's Tennis Omodele-Lucien, Aba Avram
Women's Tennis Cao, Holly Yang
Women's Tennis Rosekrans, Samantha Rousseau
Women's Water Polo Kennifer, Devan Marie
Women's Water Polo Smith, Patricia Shelton