ACADEMIC INTEGRATION & COMPETITIVE EXCELLENCE

IN DIVISION I ATHLETICS

Harvard Captains 2010-11

SPORT NAME
Men's Cross Country Chenoweth, Daniel '11
Women's Cross Country Ives, Eliza Goodhue '11
Field Hockey Dickson, Carly Linda '12
Field Hockey Warren, K.J. '12
Football Zych, Collin Thomas '11
Men's Soccer LaGreca, Jaren Christopher '11
Men's Soccer Millock, Robert James '11
Women's Soccer Sheeleigh, Katherine Madison '11
Women's Soccer Wideroff, Gina Alexandra '11
Women's Volleyball Ingersoll, Anne Carroll '12
Women's Volleyball Pettit, Miyoko Teddy '11
Men's Water Polo Babic, Luka Zoran '12
Men's Water Polo Voith, Bret Alexander '11
Men's Alpine Skiing Boardman, Alexander Paul '11
Women's Alpine Skiing Thorp, Marguerite '11
Men's Basketball McNally, Oliver Rodes '12
Men's Basketball Wright, Keith Andre '12
Women's Basketball Alemany, Jacqueline Michele '11
Women's Basketball Matera, Christine Frances '11
Men's Fencing Meng, Hao '11
Men's Fencing Staller, Valentin Alexander '12
Women's Fencing Levitt, Hayley Amanda '12
Women's Fencing Vloka, Caroline Natalie '12
Men's Ice Hockey Del Mauro, Michael James '11
Men's Ice Hockey Huxley, Christopher Michael '11
Men's Ice Hockey Richter, Kyle Leland '11
Women's Ice Hockey Buesser, Katherine Elizabeth '11
Women's Ice Hockey Coskren, Leanna C '11
Women's Ice Hockey Ryabkina, Yelyzaveta Anatoliyivna '11
Men's Indoor Track Ashigbi, Ablorde Seama Kojo '11
Men's Indoor Track Chenoweth, Daniel Joseph '11
Men's Indoor Track Hill, Brian Peter '11
Women's Indoor Track Lee, Thea Nicole '11
Women's Indoor Track Sliva, Nicole M '11
Men's Nordic Skiing O'Brien, Torin Skye '12
Women's Nordic Skiing Miller, Clare Elizabeth '12
Women's Nordic Skiing Sprague, Cara Maureen '11
Men's Squash Endresen, Jan Reed '11
Women's Squash Mashruwala, Alisha '11
Men's Swimming & Diving Davidson, Justin Andrew '11
Men's Swimming & Diving Yntema, Douwe Theodore '11
Women's Swimming & Diving Kaufmann, Christine Riani '11
Women's Swimming & Diving Slack, Alexandra Lynn '11
Men's Volleyball Jones, Matthew Charles '12
Men's Volleyball Schreff, Daniel M '12
Wrestling Knapp, Andrew Robert Whelan '10-11
Wrestling Peppelman, Walter Charles '12-13
Baseball Albright, Tyler James '11
Men's Crew (Heavy) Locke, Anthony Peter '11
Women's Crew (Heavy) Coffey, Olivia Finlayson '11
Women's Crew (Heavy) Rauh, Rachel Emily '11
Men's Crew (Light) Newell, William Calvert '11
Women's Crew (Light) Schwartz, Leah Rose '11
Women's Crew (Light) Wong, Natalie Jessica '11
Men's Golf Grillo, Antonio Connell '12
Women's Golf Kabasakalis, Mia Curiel '11
Men's Lacrosse Gibbons, Dean William '11
Men's Lacrosse Vaughan, Kevin Michael '12
Women's Lacrosse Baskind, Melanie Jane '12
Women's Lacrosse McMahon, Samantha Leigh-Dean '11
Women's Lacrosse Petropulos, Tyler McDonnell '12
Coed Sailing Kopp, Brendan '12
Women's Sailing Lambert, Emily Caldwell '12
Softball Macadam, Ellen Perry '11
Softball Henderson, Emily Elizabeth '11
Men's Tennis Chijoff-Evans, Alexei '11
Men's Tennis Omodele-Lucien, Aba Avram '11
Women's Tennis Cao, Holly Yang '12
Women's Tennis Rosekrans, Samantha Rousseau '11
Women's Water Polo Kennifer, Devan Marie '12
Women's Water Polo Smith, Patricia Shelton '11

ACADEMIC INTEGRATION & COMPETITIVE EXCELLENCE

IN DIVISION I ATHLETICS