$webstie.profile.siteName

@HarvardCrimson Harvard Edu
 

Harvard Captains 2009-10

SPORT NAME
Men's Cross Country Gillespie, Charles Frederic
Women's Cross Country Olson, Jamie Lynn
Field Hockey Bannon, Kristin Cathy
Field Hockey Goodman-Bacon, Elizabeth Ansley
Football Ehrlich, Carl Douglas
Men's Soccer Akpan, Andre Ubong
Men's Soccer Grimm, Brian David
Women's Soccer Nichols, Elizabeth Bartlett
Women's Soccer Wideroff, Gina Alexandra
Women's Volleyball Ono Horn, Chelsea Leianna
Women's Volleyball Pettit, Miyoko Teddy
Men's Water Polo Atkinson, Robert Egen Turrell
Men's Water Polo Voith, Bret Alexander
Men's Alpine Skiing Kinner, Christopher Glenn
Women's Alpine Skiing Wood, Margot Elisabeth
Men's Basketball Lin, Jeremy Shu-How
Men's Basketball Miller, Douglas Whitten
Women's Basketball Matera, Christine Frances
Women's Basketball Wheeler, Claire M
Men's Fencing Harmenberg, Karl Georg
Men's Fencing Ouyang, Long
Women's Fencing Mills, Noam
Men's Ice Hockey Biega, Alexander Peter
Women's Ice Hockey Bassett, Cori Josephine
Women's Ice Hockey Farni, Kathryn Elise
Men's Indoor Track Brady, John Jeffrey
Men's Indoor Track Grinstead, Justin Edward
Women's Indoor Track Drayton, Katrina Nicole
Women's Indoor Track Lee, Thea Nicole
Men's Nordic Skiing Petach, Trevor Anton
Women's Nordic Skiing Mangan, Audrey Stephanie
Men's Squash Cohen, Franklin Eli
Men's Squash West, Colin Richard
Women's Squash O'Donnell, Katherine Elaine
Women's Squash Snyder, Johanna Van Vranken
Men's Swimming & Diving Gray, Thomas Cary
Men's Swimming & Diving Meyer, Alexander Maxwell
Women's Swimming & Diving Clarke, Alexandra Marie
Women's Swimming & Diving Foley, Kathleen Elizabeth
Men's Volleyball Kuld, Erik Allan
Men's Volleyball Weintraub, Gil Samuel
Wrestling Caputo, Louis
Wrestling O'Connor, John Paul
Baseball Albright, Tyler James
Women's Crew (Heavy) Baugh, Christine Marie
Women's Crew (Heavy) Huppert, Laura Ann
Men's Crew (Light) Eiermann, Martin
Women's Crew (Light) Hollowell, Grace Morgan
Women's Crew (Light) Pfabe, Amanda Catherine
Men's Golf Mayer, Daniel Louis
Women's Golf Sheldon, Claire Hawthorne
Men's Lacrosse Burr, Travis Wesley
Men's Lacrosse Geist, William Carroll
Women's Lacrosse Flood, Sara Marie
Women's Lacrosse Pais, Delia Ann
Men's Outdoor Track Brady, John Jeffrey
Men's Outdoor Track Grinstead, Justin Edward
Women's Outdoor Track Drayton, Katrina Nicole
Women's Outdoor Track Lee, Thea Nicole
Coed Sailing Palmer, Alan Campbell
Women's Sailing Powers, Elizabeth Jean
Softball Black, Margaux Elisabeth
Softball Schellberg, Melissa Lynn
Men's Tennis Hayes, Michael Andrew
Women's Tennis Rosekrans, Samantha Rousseau
Women's Water Polo Bergquist, Kristina Ann
Women's Water Polo Peeler, Kelly Jayne