ACADEMIC INTEGRATION COMPETITIVE EXCELLENCE

IN DIVISION I ATHLETICS

 

Harvard Captains 2003-04

SPORT NAME
Cross Country Bienvenu, Reed Charles
Cross Country O'Callaghan, Margaret Mary
Field Hockey Ahn, Jennifer Jihyun
Field Hockey McDavitt, Kate Peyton
Field Hockey Zacarian, Katherine Sarah
Football Balestracci, Dante Guido
Sailing Potts, Ewell Cardwell
Sailing Philbrick, Jennifer Elizabeth
Soccer Old, Andrew Brian
Soccer Fisher, Caitlin Davis
Soccer Hodel, Kathryn Jill
Volleyball Bendush, Allison Helen
Volleyball Pospisil, Mariah Leigh
Water Polo Offsay, Richard Louis
Alpine Skiing Perone, Matthew Vincent
Alpine Skiing Simmons, Molly MacMhathan
Basketball Norman, Jason Wesley
Basketball Peljto, Hana
Basketball Tubridy, Patricia Ann
Fencing Milder, Stephen Harry
Fencing Sherrill, Philip William
Fencing Agulnik, Asya Lily
Fencing Yi, Si
Ice Hockey Fried, Robert Joseph
Ice Hockey Kolarik, Tyler Stephen
Ice Hockey Smith, Kenneth James
Ice Hockey McAuliffe, Lauren Claire
Ice Hockey Ruggiero, Angela Marie
Indoor Track Ezekwueche, Onyechi Tagbo
Indoor Track Gelardi, Adam Joseph
Indoor Track Gibson, BreeAnna Daniela
Indoor Track Whelan, Beverly Stephanie
Nordic Skiing McLoon, Anna Lenora
Squash Bullock, James Montgomery
Squash Whitman, Isaac Russell
Squash Hall, Louisa Warren
Squash Thorndike, Hilary Stuyvesant
Swimming & Diving Budris, Kevin Paul
Swimming & Diving George, Kemi Kamara
Swimming & Diving Davies, Abigail Schoettker
Swimming & Diving De Benedetto, Erica Marie
Swimming & Diving Paradise, Renee Marie
Volleyball Mosier, Russell
Volleyball Ramos, Juan Antonio
Volleyball Reppun, William Kanekoa
Wrestling Jantzen, Jesse Daniel
Wrestling Lee, Reginald Renae
Baseball Hale, Bryan Andrew
Baseball Hendricks, Arthur George
Crew (Heavy) Chastain-Chapman, Alexander Urbane
Crew (Heavy) Lambert, Elisabeth Winston
Crew (Heavy) Levner, Stefanie Erin
Crew (Light) Bothwell, Amelia Joy
Crew (Light) Tisei, Elizabeth Jane
Golf Klein, Andrew John
Golf Chiampa, Meredith Smith
Lacrosse McKenna, James Langdon
Lacrosse Stenmark, Spencer Morgan
Lacrosse Vap, Alexander Robertson
Lacrosse Brooks, Jennifer Ann
Lacrosse Lavely, Vanessa Allen
Sailing Potts, Ewell Cardwell
Sailing Philbrick, Jennifer Elizabeth
Softball Brotemarkle, Kara Lynn
Softball Williamson, Sara Welsch
Tennis Lingman, David Eric
Tennis Nguyen, Cliff Vuong
Tennis Bergman, Courtney Shiral
Tennis Lingman, Susanna Belle
Water Polo Anderson, Elizabeth Groves
Water Polo Miller, Elana Halks